Victims By Grave Number

Showing entries 1 to 100 of a total of 39505.

is:
Match filters:
Results per page:
Grave Period Victim Comments
Grab Nr. 372, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nikolaj Wlasenko (04/12/1924 Galajwez)
Grab Nr. 5511, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Józef Włochaty (03/30/1915)
Grab Nr. 414, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Józef Wójcik (01/25/1909 Jasienica)
Grab Nr. 402, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Hermann Wolff (02/12/1888 Dortmund)
Grab Nr. 5565, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Jerzy Wolicki (08/26/1920)
Grab Nr. 256, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Hirsch Wołkowicz (02/27/1912 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 5006, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Marian Wiaduch (09/25/1895 Dulza-Mala)
Grab Nr. 136, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Władysław Wias (11/26/1915 Niechwalow)
Grab Nr. 4774, Reihe 1 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/10/195912/10/1959 Wiatscheslaw Ritel (09/22/1920 Molocew)
Grab Nr. 76, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Iwan Wischnewezkij (10/10/1924 Cherson)
Grab Nr. 461, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Anatolij Wiskowskij (08/13/1903 Częstochowa)
Grab Nr. 429, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Lucien Withouck (01/18/1914 Tourcing)
Grab Nr. 4691, Reihe 4 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/07/195912/07/1959 Majer Woyciercie (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5564, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Rozalia Wojtaszek (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5208, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Zygmunt Woźniak (06/01/1916 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5480, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Ignacy Woziwoda (__/__/1901)
Grab Nr. 8, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Filipp Shabtschenko (11/29/1923 Goljaki)
Grab Nr. 4926, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 06/24/196006/24/1960 Evangelus Zacharias (05/03/1923 Syra)
Grab Nr. 4433, Reihe 7 b, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/15/195905/15/1959 Feliks Zając (03/10/1920)
Grab Nr. 4907, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/25/196005/25/1960 Jaroslav Zájek (05/25/1914 Drakow)
Grab Nr. 395, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wacław Zalewski (01/09/1916 Ossów)
Grab Nr. 5004, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Nikol Zarek (04/25/1906 Griniwizi)
Grab Nr. 4968, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Zarenka (08/23/1920 Proskurow)
Grab Nr. 88, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Grigorij Senowkin (03/10/1912 Klimnowo)
Grab Nr. 12, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Zbigniew Ziembicki (09/20/1924 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 246, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Tadeusz Zimnicki (04/01/1921 Groblicesanomierz)
Grab Nr. 4969, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Żmud (08/16/1896 Slabidka)
Grab Nr. 562, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mordechaj Zoller (10/10/1909 Szczekociny)
Grab Nr. 332, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Izrael Zyman (06/13/1920 Kozienic)
Grab Nr. 355, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Ármin Oesztrecher (05/03/1925 Szolnok)
Grab Nr. 86, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Iwan Abramow (07/07/1913 Peskowatka)
Grab Nr. 27, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wladislaw Adamkewitsch (06/27/1874 Konew)
Grab Nr. 225, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Lymcwa Ainszynlew (02/20/1910 Irena)
Grab Nr. 284, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Henryk Ajbuszyc (07/10/1918 Kolbr_m)
Grab Nr. 262, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Szczepan Ajzenberg (03/01/1927 Miedzyszec)
Grab Nr. 5443, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Zygmunt Altstadt (02/01/1886 Lemberg)
Grab Nr. 91, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Kacper Ambroziak (10/01/1923 OS. Kosy Dwur)
Grab Nr. 5506, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Andrzej Ancan (12/01/1878)
Grab Nr. 128, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Władysław Andrejczuk (12/15/1915 Port-Arthur)
Grab Nr. 4684, Reihe 4 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/07/195912/07/1959 Władysław Ansehn (11/03/1899 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 4435, Reihe 7 b, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/15/195905/15/1959 Luciano Antigoli (__/__/____ Rom)
Grab Nr. 5000, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Fjodor Asarow (02/14/1911 Bewenka)
Grab Nr. 5002, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Asarow (01/01/1920 Leleny)
Grab Nr. 531, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Friedrich Asch (11/27/1909 Berlin)
Grab Nr. 4986, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Back (07/16/1922 Rubow)
Grab Nr. 5485, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Antonina Baczewska (03/15/1883)
Grab Nr. 155, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Tadeusz Baczykowski (09/20/1907 Berlin)
Grab Nr. 34, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Zygmunt Bakowski (10/11/1914 Slone)
Grab Nr. 5446, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Izrael Baracz (07/10/1900 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 519, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Paweł Baron (09/26/1897 Königshütte)
Grab Nr. 428, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Sergej Barsukow (06/05/1914 Glowkawa)
Grab Nr. 5011, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ignatz Batkowiak (01/07/1904)
Grab Nr. 250, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Leizer Bereskovski (05/15/1910 Riga)
Grab Nr. 204, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Isak Berkovits (05/10/1927 Báb)
Grab Nr. 5499, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Stanisław Los (05/08/1881)
Grab Nr. 5236, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Rudolf Lutz (10/04/1886 Eisenstadt)
Grab Nr. 320, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Iosif Majcher (05/17/1925 Postolowka)
Grab Nr. 159, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Aleksandr Makarenko (06/27/1913 Derewnapola)
Grab Nr. 4031, Reihe 7 b, Feld I, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/13/195905/13/1959 Józef Małysiak (09/24/1910 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 5522, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Konrad Manajło (05/21/1916)
Grab Nr. 416, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jean Marmande (03/15/1879 Santmarie de Gross)
Grab Nr. 195, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jan Mataga (04/15/1897 Nemška Loka)
Grab Nr. 4950, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Juli 196007/__/1960 Georg Maus (06/05/1888 Bottendorf)
Grab Nr. 210, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Gedeon Mendelsohn (01/13/1926 Dés)
Grab Nr. 349, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 August Mettmann (04/02/1900 Eislingen vils)
Grab Nr. 5022, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Sergej Michajlow (06/12/1923 Alma Ata)
Grab Nr. 4801, Reihe 2 a, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/195912/15/1959 Alexande Miloscin (08/09/1895 Turiga/Jugoslavien)
Grab Nr. 438, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Ignacy Mirkiecwicz (07/06/1896 Szymonow)
Grab Nr. 242, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Dawid Miska (10/22/1908 Częstochowa)
Grab Nr. 4994, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Grigorij Moisenko (01/21/1917 Charkiw)
Grab Nr. 192, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Béla Morton (06/11/1924 Ófehértó)
Grab Nr. 5439, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Jakub Moskowicz (11/25/1909 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 115, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Abraham Mozes (09/01/1911 Kalisch)
Grab Nr. 5470, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Georgij Muraszek (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 4987, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Grigorij Musilajko (02/01/1925 Wilschana)
Grab Nr. 5007, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iliga Nahornig (02/25/1924)
Grab Nr. 5482, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Adam Nazarek (05/28/1885)
Grab Nr. 1031, Reihe 7 b, Feld B, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Ennich Nemdach (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 4437, Reihe 1 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 11/30/195911/30/1959 Lesław Nowakowski (02/14/1916 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 260, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Kalman Nudelmann (12/22/1907 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 5497, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Wanda Olejniczak (__/__/1928)
Grab Nr. 4995, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Orlik (06/09/1924 Krzeczów)
Grab Nr. 5187, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Emilian Ostapenko (__/__/1903)
Grab Nr. 74, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Leonid Oserow (03/09/1923 Stalino)
Grab Nr. 5484, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Kazimierz Palewski (__/__/1900)
Grab Nr. 71, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nikolas Pásztor (02/28/1928 Sátoraljaújhely)
Grab Nr. 261, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Szlama Patentreger (04/02/1917 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 2441, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Henryk Paugan (11/06/1907 Suchodół)
Grab Nr. 522, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wladimir Pawlow (08/24/1926 Majatschka)
Grab Nr. 4979, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Andrej Peresjuk (__/__/1924 Karitschinski)
Grab Nr. 66, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Paul Piatkowski (09/19/1907 Ronnenberg)
Grab Nr. 5510, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Jan Pieczkiewicz (02/20/1920)
Grab Nr. 233, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jean Pierrat (01/11/1917 La Brasse)
Grab Nr. 524, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Efraim Pinczewski (10/11/1923 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 4883, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/23/195912/23/1959 Stanisław Piecyk (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 54, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Konstanty Pipia (08/11/1920 Litzendorf)
Grab Nr. 4981, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Nikolaj Pogorelow (05/02/1918 Nowa-Paplenka)
Grab Nr. 452, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Romuald Pogorzelski (12/17/1918 Porow)
Grab Nr. 5472, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Iwan Popow (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 131, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nikolaus Potaschovs (01/29/1919 Rzeczycy)
Results per page: