Victims By Grave Number

Showing entries 1 to 1000 of a total of 39505.

is:
Match filters:
Results per page:
Grave Period Victim Comments
Grab Nr. 372, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nikolaj Wlasenko (04/12/1924 Galajwez)
Grab Nr. 5511, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Józef Włochaty (03/30/1915)
Grab Nr. 414, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Józef Wójcik (01/25/1909 Jasienica)
Grab Nr. 402, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Hermann Wolff (02/12/1888 Dortmund)
Grab Nr. 5565, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Jerzy Wolicki (08/26/1920)
Grab Nr. 256, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Hirsch Wołkowicz (02/27/1912 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 5006, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Marian Wiaduch (09/25/1895 Dulza-Mala)
Grab Nr. 136, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Władysław Wias (11/26/1915 Niechwalow)
Grab Nr. 4774, Reihe 1 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/10/195912/10/1959 Wiatscheslaw Ritel (09/22/1920 Molocew)
Grab Nr. 76, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Iwan Wischnewezkij (10/10/1924 Cherson)
Grab Nr. 461, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Anatolij Wiskowskij (08/13/1903 Częstochowa)
Grab Nr. 429, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Lucien Withouck (01/18/1914 Tourcing)
Grab Nr. 4691, Reihe 4 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/07/195912/07/1959 Majer Woyciercie (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5564, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Rozalia Wojtaszek (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5208, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Zygmunt Woźniak (06/01/1916 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5480, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Ignacy Woziwoda (__/__/1901)
Grab Nr. 8, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Filipp Shabtschenko (11/29/1923 Goljaki)
Grab Nr. 4926, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 06/24/196006/24/1960 Evangelus Zacharias (05/03/1923 Syra)
Grab Nr. 4433, Reihe 7 b, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/15/195905/15/1959 Feliks Zając (03/10/1920)
Grab Nr. 4907, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/25/196005/25/1960 Jaroslav Zájek (05/25/1914 Drakow)
Grab Nr. 395, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wacław Zalewski (01/09/1916 Ossów)
Grab Nr. 5004, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Nikol Zarek (04/25/1906 Griniwizi)
Grab Nr. 4968, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Zarenka (08/23/1920 Proskurow)
Grab Nr. 88, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Grigorij Senowkin (03/10/1912 Klimnowo)
Grab Nr. 12, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Zbigniew Ziembicki (09/20/1924 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 246, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Tadeusz Zimnicki (04/01/1921 Groblicesanomierz)
Grab Nr. 4969, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Żmud (08/16/1896 Slabidka)
Grab Nr. 562, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mordechaj Zoller (10/10/1909 Szczekociny)
Grab Nr. 332, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Izrael Zyman (06/13/1920 Kozienic)
Grab Nr. 355, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Ármin Oesztrecher (05/03/1925 Szolnok)
Grab Nr. 86, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Iwan Abramow (07/07/1913 Peskowatka)
Grab Nr. 27, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wladislaw Adamkewitsch (06/27/1874 Konew)
Grab Nr. 225, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Lymcwa Ainszynlew (02/20/1910 Irena)
Grab Nr. 284, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Henryk Ajbuszyc (07/10/1918 Kolbr_m)
Grab Nr. 262, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Szczepan Ajzenberg (03/01/1927 Miedzyszec)
Grab Nr. 5443, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Zygmunt Altstadt (02/01/1886 Lemberg)
Grab Nr. 91, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Kacper Ambroziak (10/01/1923 OS. Kosy Dwur)
Grab Nr. 5506, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Andrzej Ancan (12/01/1878)
Grab Nr. 128, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Władysław Andrejczuk (12/15/1915 Port-Arthur)
Grab Nr. 4684, Reihe 4 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/07/195912/07/1959 Władysław Ansehn (11/03/1899 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 4435, Reihe 7 b, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/15/195905/15/1959 Luciano Antigoli (__/__/____ Rom)
Grab Nr. 5000, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Fjodor Asarow (02/14/1911 Bewenka)
Grab Nr. 5002, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Asarow (01/01/1920 Leleny)
Grab Nr. 531, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Friedrich Asch (11/27/1909 Berlin)
Grab Nr. 4986, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Back (07/16/1922 Rubow)
Grab Nr. 5485, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Antonina Baczewska (03/15/1883)
Grab Nr. 155, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Tadeusz Baczykowski (09/20/1907 Berlin)
Grab Nr. 34, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Zygmunt Bakowski (10/11/1914 Slone)
Grab Nr. 5446, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Izrael Baracz (07/10/1900 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 519, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Paweł Baron (09/26/1897 Königshütte)
Grab Nr. 428, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Sergej Barsukow (06/05/1914 Glowkawa)
Grab Nr. 5011, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ignatz Batkowiak (01/07/1904)
Grab Nr. 250, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Leizer Bereskovski (05/15/1910 Riga)
Grab Nr. 204, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Isak Berkovits (05/10/1927 Báb)
Grab Nr. 5499, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Stanisław Los (05/08/1881)
Grab Nr. 5236, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Rudolf Lutz (10/04/1886 Eisenstadt)
Grab Nr. 320, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Iosif Majcher (05/17/1925 Postolowka)
Grab Nr. 159, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Aleksandr Makarenko (06/27/1913 Derewnapola)
Grab Nr. 4031, Reihe 7 b, Feld I, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/13/195905/13/1959 Józef Małysiak (09/24/1910 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 5522, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Konrad Manajło (05/21/1916)
Grab Nr. 416, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jean Marmande (03/15/1879 Santmarie de Gross)
Grab Nr. 195, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jan Mataga (04/15/1897 Nemška Loka)
Grab Nr. 4950, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Juli 196007/__/1960 Georg Maus (06/05/1888 Bottendorf)
Grab Nr. 210, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Gedeon Mendelsohn (01/13/1926 Dés)
Grab Nr. 349, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 August Mettmann (04/02/1900 Eislingen vils)
Grab Nr. 5022, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Sergej Michajlow (06/12/1923 Alma Ata)
Grab Nr. 4801, Reihe 2 a, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/195912/15/1959 Alexande Miloscin (08/09/1895 Turiga/Jugoslavien)
Grab Nr. 438, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Ignacy Mirkiecwicz (07/06/1896 Szymonow)
Grab Nr. 242, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Dawid Miska (10/22/1908 Częstochowa)
Grab Nr. 4994, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Grigorij Moisenko (01/21/1917 Charkiw)
Grab Nr. 192, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Béla Morton (06/11/1924 Ófehértó)
Grab Nr. 5439, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Jakub Moskowicz (11/25/1909 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 115, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Abraham Mozes (09/01/1911 Kalisch)
Grab Nr. 5470, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Georgij Muraszek (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 4987, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Grigorij Musilajko (02/01/1925 Wilschana)
Grab Nr. 5007, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iliga Nahornig (02/25/1924)
Grab Nr. 5482, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Adam Nazarek (05/28/1885)
Grab Nr. 1031, Reihe 7 b, Feld B, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Ennich Nemdach (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 4437, Reihe 1 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 11/30/195911/30/1959 Lesław Nowakowski (02/14/1916 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 260, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Kalman Nudelmann (12/22/1907 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 5497, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Wanda Olejniczak (__/__/1928)
Grab Nr. 4995, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Orlik (06/09/1924 Krzeczów)
Grab Nr. 5187, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Emilian Ostapenko (__/__/1903)
Grab Nr. 74, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Leonid Oserow (03/09/1923 Stalino)
Grab Nr. 5484, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Kazimierz Palewski (__/__/1900)
Grab Nr. 71, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nikolas Pásztor (02/28/1928 Sátoraljaújhely)
Grab Nr. 261, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Szlama Patentreger (04/02/1917 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 2441, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Henryk Paugan (11/06/1907 Suchodół)
Grab Nr. 522, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wladimir Pawlow (08/24/1926 Majatschka)
Grab Nr. 4979, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Andrej Peresjuk (__/__/1924 Karitschinski)
Grab Nr. 66, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Paul Piatkowski (09/19/1907 Ronnenberg)
Grab Nr. 5510, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Jan Pieczkiewicz (02/20/1920)
Grab Nr. 233, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jean Pierrat (01/11/1917 La Brasse)
Grab Nr. 524, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Efraim Pinczewski (10/11/1923 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 4883, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/23/195912/23/1959 Stanisław Piecyk (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 54, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Konstanty Pipia (08/11/1920 Litzendorf)
Grab Nr. 4981, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Nikolaj Pogorelow (05/02/1918 Nowa-Paplenka)
Grab Nr. 452, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Romuald Pogorzelski (12/17/1918 Porow)
Grab Nr. 5472, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Iwan Popow (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 131, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nikolaus Potaschovs (01/29/1919 Rzeczycy)
Grab Nr. 425, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Prokofij Prichodjko (07/08/1878 Kirowograd)
Grab Nr. 252, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Pjotr Pusanow (10/25/1926 Terpenie)
Grab Nr. 5523, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Czesław Radson (05/05/1923)
Grab Nr. 2438, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Franz Paul Rattay (05/23/1904 Wesermünde)
Grab Nr. 61, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 György Rechnitzer (02/28/1928 Naszvad)
Grab Nr. 4955, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Frant Rehacek (09/27/1897 Wien)
Grab Nr. 333, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wilhelm Reichelt (05/16/1902 Schmiedberg)
Grab Nr. 1032, Reihe 7 b, Feld B, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mender Reischmann (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 52, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Walter Rose (06/25/1918 Rönneburg)
Grab Nr. 336, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Gábor Roth (03/16/1928 Kisvárda)
Grab Nr. 360, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Majer Rozenblum (11/15/1906 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 5486, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Helena Rudnicka (01/25/1934)
Grab Nr. 525, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Isaak Ruszecki (03/06/1923 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 4682, Reihe 4 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/07/195912/07/1959 Feliks Ryba (05/07/1898 Dombrowa)
Grab Nr. 5512, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Marian Ryba (08/11/1914)
Grab Nr. 276, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Ryszard Rychter (08/30/1907 Częstochowa)
Grab Nr. 2439, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Ewgenij Salogow (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 4948, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Juli 196007/__/1960 Sandersen (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5234, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Antoni Sawoczyński (08/17/1902)
Grab Nr. 4990, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Rardasch Schaliew (01/15/1920)
Grab Nr. 4326, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Antoni Szenztak (05/18/1899)
Grab Nr. 306, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nikolaj Schewtschenko (03/05/1926 Oraschow)
Grab Nr. 316, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Dawid Schott (11/19/1907 Kremau)
Grab Nr. 4327, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Isaak Schreiber (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 208, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Juliusz Schreier (09/01/1902 Drohobycz)
Grab Nr. 5445, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Sandor Seidel (03/11/1900 Kalitsch)
Grab Nr. 4330, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Petr Zeliský (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 138, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Grigorij Sereda (07/13/1912 Otscheretino)
Grab Nr. 5496, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Tadeusz Sewiora (12/04/1900)
Grab Nr. 509, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Tadeusz Sikora (04/19/1900 Wiersbnik)
Grab Nr. 4976, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Pawel Sintschenko (07/07/1925 Charkiw)
Grab Nr. 4966, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Leonid Sitschew (06/01/1920 Charkiw)
Grab Nr. 5479, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Władysław Szlachta (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 422, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Imal Smakaew (03/01/1908 Piwchatka)
Grab Nr. 215, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nathan Snub (06/15/1924 Kaunas)
Grab Nr. 4984, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Metody Sopilulak (05/11/1902 Nowa-Alexandrowka)
Grab Nr. 424, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jean Souviron (08/10/1920 Luc de Barn)
Grab Nr. 486, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wilhelm Spieker (03/22/1899 Probstzella)
Grab Nr. 5003, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Alexei Spiwak (03/15/1914 Bowisowka)
Grab Nr. 4683, Reihe 4 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/07/195912/07/1959 Ferdynand Stankiewicz (05/13/1903 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 326, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mendel Stcel (04/01/1911 Myślenice)
Grab Nr. 4331, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Alois Štefka (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 368, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Franz Steinberg (06/28/1932 Munkács)
Grab Nr. 5442, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Emanuel Stern (__/__/____ Łódź)
Grab Nr. 561, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Lejzer Stern (01/05/1916 Galwolin)
Grab Nr. 363, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Stanko Stojkovič (11/25/1911 Klensk)
Grab Nr. 266, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Efraim Strykowski (06/14/1912 Petrikow)
Grab Nr. 152, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Sewer Suchowolski (06/15/1904 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 4989, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Nikolaj Swinarenko (12/23/1926 Qarshi)
Grab Nr. 2440, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Franciszek Szerepański (09/26/1906)
Grab Nr. 51, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wacław Śmigielski (08/29/1906 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 4956, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Franc Tabernik (06/07/1910 Sadijavas)
Grab Nr. 4891, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/25/196005/25/1960 Josef Tabolský (__/__/____ Holubice/CSR)
Grab Nr. 5514, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Henryk Targosiński (07/21/1920)
Grab Nr. 174, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Hirsch Teichmann (10/04/1919 Zaleszice)
Grab Nr. 485, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Moses Teper (03/11/1921 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 361, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Gottlieb Tibor (10/22/1928 Nyírbéltek)
Grab Nr. 5500, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Wicenty Tomaka (07/19/1899)
Grab Nr. 4992, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mykola Tomaschew (12/06/1906 Kijew)
Grab Nr. 5521, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Feliks Tomczak (06/21/1886)
Grab Nr. 5057, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Nikolai Tukac (12/06/1917)
Grab Nr. 5493, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Jozef Tukendorf (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 506, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Moses Uncyk (09/15/1902 Piotrków Trybunalski)
Grab Nr. 4812, Reihe 2 a, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/14/195912/14/1959 Abraham Unger (11/15/1924 Kalisch)
Grab Nr. 4971, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Peter Usadenko (07/29/1907)
Grab Nr. 5030, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Andrej Verobowikaw (10/14/1923)
Grab Nr. 5042, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mitka Vracarerie (07/02/1904)
Grab Nr. 5126, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Radovan Vukogić (12/15/1910 Zelucnice)
Grab Nr. 358, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Abraham Wajnsztok (03/15/1914 Tarczyn)
Grab Nr. 251, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Isaak Wajntraub (02/15/1925 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 4996, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Johann Walasch (08/15/1920 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 213, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Majer Warszawski (04/24/1917 Etterbeek)
Grab Nr. 2437, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Eugeniusz Waszyński (04/04/1907)
Grab Nr. 5018, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Konstanty Waszkiewicz (11/01/1918)
Grab Nr. 4334, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Josef Weksle (01/30/1902)
Grab Nr. 5508, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Małgorzata Beutel (11/15/1889)
Grab Nr. 5025, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Bismuk (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5474, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Stefan Blaszczyński (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5487, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Bolesław Błysk-Stępkewski (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 161, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Hermann Boback (01/14/1894 Lauchau/Löbau)
Grab Nr. 5527, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Józef Bogdański (01/07/1925)
Grab Nr. 4802, Reihe 2 a, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/195912/15/1959 Iwan Boguslawskij (__/__/1924 Wikolaew)
Grab Nr. 301, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Benjamin Bojmann (03/23/1923 Piotrkow)
Grab Nr. 108, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Alexander Kankaliedes (06/15/1898)
Grab Nr. 384, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nachmann Kaplan (07/20/1918 Magiljou)
Grab Nr. 515, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Michał Karawaj (05/25/1925 Frgat)
Grab Nr. 446, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Tadeusz Karolewski (05/29/1915 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 282, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mendel Karp (03/20/1920 Bobowa)
Grab Nr. 5490, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Anna Karszl (07/24/1886)
Grab Nr. 269, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Kálmán Kaufmann (04/06/1926 Ilete)
Grab Nr. 5560, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Kazimierz Domalowski (02/20/1908)
Grab Nr. 5513, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Wacław Kierszkowski (03/11/1907 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 237, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Moniek Klapfer (07/07/1913 Porąbka)
Grab Nr. 553, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Majer Klajster (02/17/1907 Neuhof)
Grab Nr. 4944, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Juli 196007/__/1960 Helén Klein (08/20/1927 Alsószinevér)
Grab Nr. 499, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Márton Klein (02/02/1928 Huszt)
Grab Nr. 4973, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Juchim Klimenko (12/28/1916 Dnipropetrowsk)
Grab Nr. 5517, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Wacław Kołowski (08/10/1920)
Grab Nr. 4943, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Juli 196007/__/1960 Koschi Kochau (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 99, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Imre Kohn (12/31/1925 Ottomány)
Grab Nr. 5488, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Kazimierz Kolosowski (12/28/1902)
Grab Nr. 4982, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Konarskij (01/10/1920)
Grab Nr. 50, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Józef Konieczny (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 4988, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Antoni Kopiec (05/12/1927)
Grab Nr. 4985, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Korab (08/10/1922 Sabiescheka)
Grab Nr. 4908, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/25/196005/25/1960 František Kořínek (09/04/1903 Golzjenichau)
Grab Nr. 140, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Aleksandr Korolkow (06/23/1917 Kwarino)
Grab Nr. 5563, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Jania Kosarzycka (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 415, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Josef Kotouček (11/17/1893 Freiberg)
Grab Nr. 5033, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wladimir Koverko (04/12/1911)
Grab Nr. 413, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Konstantin Kowalin (05/21/1884 Barnowka)
Grab Nr. 16, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nikolaj Kowal (05/05/1922 Kogarlyk)
Grab Nr. 5494, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Feliks Kowalski (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5481, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Jan Kowalski (08/28/1908)
Grab Nr. 5545, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Łukasz Kowalski (__/__/1916)
Grab Nr. 440, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Otto Krause (02/13/1904 Klingenberg)
Grab Nr. 4970, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Grigorij Krawtschenko (06/25/1910 Poltawa)
Grab Nr. 4905, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/25/196005/25/1960 Oskar Krieg (11/24/1884 Frankfurt am Main)
Grab Nr. 5540, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Gustaw Krzyżanowski (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5562, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Michał Krzywoszański (04/11/1945)
Grab Nr. 5544, Reihe 6 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Józef Książek (05/17/1916)
Grab Nr. 129, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mateusz Kucharski (07/20/1889 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5235, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Moses Kune (08/27/1917 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 4991, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Czesław Kusiak (08/09/1911 Zemirowo)
Grab Nr. 4827, Reihe 2 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/23/195912/23/1959 Iwan Kusmenko (08/15/1920 Stalino)
Grab Nr. 5509, Reihe 6 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Józefa Langiewicz (02/18/1879)
Grab Nr. 4810, Reihe 2 a, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/14/195912/14/1959 Józef Latasz (01/03/1907 Dschiangschütz)
Grab Nr. 135, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Iszak Leifer (06/16/1925 Sunervaraia)
Grab Nr. 5444, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Michał Lewi (11/16/1896 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 201, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jakob Bomatz (04/28/1922 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 2433, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Nikolaj Bondar (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 124, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jakob Borenstein (01/06/1908 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 2434, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Nikolaj Boridanow (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 340, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Alfred Borischeewitsch (11/04/1927 Dnipropetrowsk)
Grab Nr. 57, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Stefan Borkowski (07/17/1919 Danzig)
Grab Nr. 4974, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Nikolaj Boruszko (03/13/1910)
Grab Nr. 1037, Reihe 7 b, Feld B, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Borzkowski (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5043, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jovo Bosia (06/23/1922)
Grab Nr. 4983, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Michael Bozjura (12/12/1926 Pesejambol)
Grab Nr. 5441, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Isaak Braszka (__/__/____ Łódź)
Grab Nr. 137, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Trofim Brusko (03/24/1924 Gribsk)
Grab Nr. 5489, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Stanisław Budziński (10/18/1921)
Grab Nr. 492, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Naftali Bulwik (12/28/1922 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 132, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Iwan Buryj (07/__/1903 Sabaschewka)
Grab Nr. 5495, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Jan Car (03/04/1874)
Grab Nr. 4997, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wiktor Chabarow (12/18/1914 Makkewka)
Grab Nr. 5469, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Władysław Cierpisz (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5074, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mattion Clapcik (05/24/1909)
Grab Nr. 455, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Gaston Courseaux (10/04/1895 Cournay sur Aronde)
Grab Nr. 283, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Dénes Gyenes (06/10/1902)
Grab Nr. 532, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Pinkus Czarnocha (03/23/1927 Dzialowzyce)
Grab Nr. 302, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wolf Czarny (11/06/1909 Rakow)
Grab Nr. 189, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Józef Dąbrowa (09/05/1918 Radomsko)
Grab Nr. 1030, Reihe 7 b, Feld B, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Emanuel Abraham de Leeuw (06/19/1917 Rotterdam)
Grab Nr. 4333, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Ferenc Demen (03/10/1902 Deoseget)
Grab Nr. 4993, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wladimir Derkatsch (04/03/1924 Liberyaki)
Grab Nr. 148, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Georges Descoutins (01/06/1923 Paris)
Grab Nr. 501, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Kálmán Diamand (01/22/1927 Budapest)
Grab Nr. 5473, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Józef Dudzik (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 4329, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Karel Sámek (10/30/1888 Preßburg)
Grab Nr. 5053, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stefan Dworski (01/31/1919)
Grab Nr. 281, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Józef Dzik (02/20/1926 Rociaz)
Grab Nr. 4803, Reihe 2 a, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/195912/15/1959 Ludwig Dzinban (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 508, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Henryk Dziugiel (05/04/1907 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 503, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Cidik Edelmann (12/03/1919 Bialystock)
Grab Nr. 258, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Kálmán Eisdorfer (11/23/1928)
Grab Nr. 5456, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Stanisław Fajt (06/07/1915)
Grab Nr. 234, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Sender Fang (04/17/1921 Zsmosz)
Grab Nr. 465, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jozef Farkas (07/23/1926 Ungvár)
Grab Nr. 542, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Adolf Feld (01/19/1910 Przemysk)
Grab Nr. 96, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Georg Fleicher (12/18/1927 Budapest)
Grab Nr. 533, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Dezsö Fonjo (09/20/1895)
Grab Nr. 5438, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Władysław Frank (04/17/1895 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 4826, Reihe 2 a, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/23/195912/23/1959 Wilhelm Funke (01/02/1898 Breslau)
Grab Nr. 1036, Reihe 7 b, Feld B, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Piotr Galckiewicz (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 408, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Kazimierz Gąsior (11/03/1924 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5476, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Mikolaj Gaszewski (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 236, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Isaak Gerszgorn (04/15/1922 Prozana)
Grab Nr. 4766, Reihe 1 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/11/195912/11/1959 Heinrich Ginsberg (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5478, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Eugeninsz Giuchewski (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 528, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Efraim Głowiński (05/15/1900 Grenzhausen)
Grab Nr. 373, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Alexander Goldberger (05/18/1916)
Grab Nr. 341, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Abraham Goldfarb (12/__/1908 Zwolen)
Grab Nr. 500, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Alfred Goldstein (07/01/1921 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 214, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mendel Goldstein (03/22/1909 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 5001, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Górka (01/06/1911 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 450, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jacques Graziani (10/05/1922 Toulon)
Grab Nr. 5103, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jurij Grbin (08/18/1926 Ve-Jelsa)
Grab Nr. 460, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Lejb Gruenspek (12/17/1927)
Grab Nr. 483, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Izidor Grünberger (02/02/1928 Csar)
Grab Nr. 104, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Michał Grzeszczyk (10/02/1915 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 374, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Samuel Gudys (07/27/1922 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 5491, Reihe 5 b, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Maria Gundermann (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5017, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Gurenko (01/12/1908)
Grab Nr. 354, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jakub Grinbaum (10/10/1908 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 287, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Andreas Heisler (12/__/1927 Schater)
Grab Nr. 4949, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Juli 196007/__/1960 Moris Herfroms (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 103, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Peter Hoffmann (10/23/1889 Morlauten)
Grab Nr. 4957, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ivo Hrovat (04/11/1925 Draga)
Grab Nr. 5440, Reihe 3 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/15/196112/15/1961 Abraham Chuder (03/10/1891 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 265, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Ma___k Hugener (11/20/1925 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 4980, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Grigorij Gulka (11/18/1922 Chorow)
Grab Nr. 4977, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Michael Humenegki (__/__/1923 Stilsko)
Grab Nr. 4910, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/25/196005/25/1960 Szlema Immerglück (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5122, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Donu Jaghoc (__/__/1921 Poona - Indien)
Grab Nr. 31, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Franciszek Jarosz (01/23/1920 Zaczeska)
Grab Nr. 255, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Szmul Jerochimsohn (08/25/1912 Kutno)
Grab Nr. 101, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Egor Erochin (04/23/1884 Nikolajewskaja)
Grab Nr. 472, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jankiel Józkowicz (12/15/1912 Kielce)
Grab Nr. 18, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Henryk Jóźwiak (01/18/1906 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 13, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Abdulla Junusub (05/12/1914 Namangan)
Grab Nr. 5284, Reihe 8 a, Feld B, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/14/196112/14/1961 Dionizy Kaczyński (__/__/1906)
Grab Nr. 5471, Reihe 5 a, Feld H, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Ende September 196209/__/1962 Antonia Kamina (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 5031, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Kamzipe (__/__/1921)
Grab Nr. 4978, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Lewandowski (07/06/1907 Saweryl)
Grab Nr. 4967, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wasilij Lewtschenko (10/12/1898 Armanaew)
Grab Nr. 279, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Maksymilian Linc_r (07/12/1904 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 5047, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Lipski (__/__/1903)
Grab Nr. 244, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Henryk Lipszyc (11/16/1924 Czenstochowa)
Grab Nr. 89, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Anton Logins (11/04/1900 Baltinava)
Grab Nr. 167, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Stepan Logwinenko (03/06/1888 Elisawetowskaja)
Grab Nr. 5040, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Baran (11/19/1921 Borek Mały)
Grab Nr. 4901, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/25/196005/25/1960 Robert Baran (01/21/1915 Siercza)
Grab Nr. 4902, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/25/196005/25/1960 Wacław Chmielek (11/20/1911 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 109, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Petro Demtschenko (07/29/1916 Isewka)
Grab Nr. 90, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mychajlo Stefaniw (09/27/1913 Leschtschewate)
Grab Nr. 39, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Władysław Śmigieł (04/25/1925 Marijow)
Grab Nr. 5044, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Karel Mládek (09/28/1900 Chrabowitz)
Grab Nr. 183, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Karol Jelonek (09/15/1896 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 551, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 František Janošek (12/26/1898 Zobern)
Grab Nr. 5023, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Anton Scheremeta (01/17/1902 Kublitsch)
Grab Nr. 5016, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Ramot (08/13/1924 Skurowa)
Grab Nr. 5049, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Morosow (08/01/1921 Orjol)
Grab Nr. 5129, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stefan Kobzak (03/03/1908 Troszianicz)
Grab Nr. 5050, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wasyl Kochuhowski (01/01/1906)
Grab Nr. 5063, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Tomaso Nacinovi (12/17/1914 Labin)
Grab Nr. 5082, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Egor Gribanow (03/08/1911 Staroe)
Grab Nr. 5134, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jožef Stanta (04/02/1904 Ludranski Vrh / Ludenberg)
Grab Nr. 278, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Tymofij Schymanskyj (10/21/1924 Filippy)
Grab Nr. 5093, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Pawel Kritchko (08/20/1914 Teljaschi)
Grab Nr. 4998, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Oleksandr Slawka (08/03/1924 Borowkiwka)
Grab Nr. 5078, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mykola Petrenko (05/10/1905 Peregonowka)
Grab Nr. 4999, Reihe 2 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Kozłowski (10/29/1910 Dungajow)
Grab Nr. 5021, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wacław Kijewski (09/24/1913 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 5135, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wojciech Konkol (04/06/1914 Budziwój)
Grab Nr. 348, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Grigorij Bogdanow (03/22/1898 Smolensk)
Grab Nr. 5027, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mikołaj Kozak (11/14/1915 Rochim)
Grab Nr. 5153, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Pavel Mikeš (04/10/1923 Hovries)
Grab Nr. 5066, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wolodymyr Moros (04/23/1926)
Grab Nr. 5084, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Anton Kosak (02/25/1925 Malaschiwzi)
Grab Nr. 5085, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Czesław Karbowy (06/16/1914 Kalnowa)
Grab Nr. 5037, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Formek (10/05/1918 Ozieka)
Grab Nr. 5005, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Grigorij Bondarenko (07/04/1906 Chwedwaj)
Grab Nr. 5120, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Czuczelewicz (09/20/1912 Olszanka)
Grab Nr. 5072, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Dobrzański (05/16/1922 Mokrzec)
Grab Nr. 5146, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Fedir Dudnytschenko (__/__/1916 Pokrowske)
Grab Nr. 5192, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Julian Faliński (06/06/1904 Illza)
Grab Nr. 5059, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Paweł Gaweł (11/08/1917 Widelka)
Grab Nr. 5169, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Antoni Heleniak (04/03/1909 Zywocin)
Grab Nr. 5067, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stepan Erasimtschuk (11/11/1911 Gorniza)
Grab Nr. 5115, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Franciszek Klimek (08/30/1908 Lubochnia)
Grab Nr. 5061, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Tytus Kostecki (02/13/1912 Strykowice)
Grab Nr. 5076, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Bolesław Kowacki (04/02/1914 Osiny)
Grab Nr. 5046, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mykola Kowerko (02/05/1907 Sucha Dolina)
Grab Nr. 5055, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Krakowiak (11/13/1914 Cieple)
Grab Nr. 5019, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Władysław Krolikowski (04/18/1916 Dabrowka)
Grab Nr. 5119, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stefan Kwaśnik (02/05/1925 Brzostow)
Grab Nr. 5144, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Ljubkin (10/10/1922 Kalopisarewka)
Grab Nr. 5231, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Panek (12/19/1919 Końskie)
Grab Nr. 5009, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Aleksander Skorupa (07/19/1909 Sulejów)
Grab Nr. 5098, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Franciszek Słomka (03/27/1897 Szumsko)
Grab Nr. 5036, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Alfons Słokarski (12/22/1920 Ryszewko)
Grab Nr. 5029, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Kazimierz Tarasiński (07/07/1920 Kasimierowka)
Grab Nr. 5116, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Feliks Wilczyński (10/17/1909 Kieczuj)
Grab Nr. 5160, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Wolski (04/25/1923 Janowiec)
Grab Nr. 5028, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wiktor Jakubow (02/28/1923 Schyly)
Grab Nr. 5035, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wolodymyr Buga (08/06/1906 Sjankiwzi)
Grab Nr. 5086, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Aleksandr Andrijanow (02/24/1923 Zelenkivka)
Grab Nr. 5079, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Viktor Wenek (10/22/1920 Rečica ob Savinji / Rietz bei Poljane (Mozirje))
Grab Nr. 5110, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Carlo Mugherli (12/02/1892)
Grab Nr. 5174, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Michail Petrow (06/20/1916 Perejatno)
Grab Nr. 5069, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mario Pleticos (06/19/1925 Monicchio)
Grab Nr. 5095, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Dimitrij Dikow (11/04/1919 Jaroslawl)
Grab Nr. 5077, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Gildo Jurettig (07/28/1910 Stupizza / Štupica)
Grab Nr. 5034, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Petro Krywyj (10/06/1903 Gukalowce)
Grab Nr. 5052, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ivan Matić (11/16/1918 Trivalj)
Grab Nr. 5102, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Herman Drednik (09/13/1918 Mežica / Miess)
Grab Nr. 5140, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Franjo Markar (11/15/1894 Segetec)
Grab Nr. 516, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Kopel Apfelsaft (12/11/1917)
Grab Nr. 5139, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Isak Cichtiger (10/27/1899 Pabianice)
Grab Nr. 2435, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Aleksander Eisner (01/15/1925)
Grab Nr. 5010, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Samuel Federbusch (08/02/1901 Tarnobrzeg)
Grab Nr. 5058, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Najtal Fischer (05/19/1904 Merzeklow)
Grab Nr. 5206, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Matys Flaumenbaum (08/15/1905 Bełżyce)
Grab Nr. 5196, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jakob Friedmann (04/05/1915 Lowczow)
Grab Nr. 5113, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Israel Grünbaum (04/10/1910 Krasniki)
Grab Nr. 5114, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 David Leiser (06/06/1896 Radomysl)
Grab Nr. 5008, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Bezold Kaczka (04/28/1904)
Grab Nr. 470, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Isaak Katz (08/26/1902)
Grab Nr. 5099, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jakob Kleinmann (02/08/1902)
Grab Nr. 5065, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Kreiswirt (05/01/1922)
Grab Nr. 5038, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Rubin Kurz (04/14/1898 Michel)
Grab Nr. 5191, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Symek Lerich (11/05/1917 Lomianki)
Grab Nr. 5071, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Pinkus (06/19/1906 Kielce)
Grab Nr. 5041, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Josef Rosenwachs (10/16/1900 Schrensk)
Grab Nr. 5150, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Isaak Seelenfreind (03/18/1899)
Grab Nr. 5215, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Leib Scheinberg (03/23/1912 Dzienkowicz)
Grab Nr. 5138, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Bernard Schacher (05/03/1926 Radomysl)
Grab Nr. 5107, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jacob Schacher (02/24/1900 Radomysl)
Grab Nr. 5073, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Samuel Schatz (03/08/1905 Zaworow)
Grab Nr. 289, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Lejb Schönfeld (04/24/1886 Drohobytsch)
Grab Nr. 5161, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Abraham Wolberg (07/10/1896 Dzialosicze)
Grab Nr. 5204, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mortko Zyssberg (11/14/1904 Kraśnik)
Grab Nr. 5123, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Konstantin Smanzerow (05/20/1922 Bordelewo)
Grab Nr. 5158, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 František Kocourek (01/16/1900)
Grab Nr. 5045, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Vondra (02/08/1925)
Grab Nr. 5026, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Augustyn (04/04/1914 Zagrody)
Grab Nr. 5219, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Franciszek Bogdanowicz (05/25/1902 Bialogun)
Grab Nr. 548, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Konstantin Jakowlew (02/26/1907 Wizebsk)
Grab Nr. 430, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Andrej Iwanow (08/12/1914)
Grab Nr. 5155, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Gąsiorowski (02/14/1892 Korytnica)
Grab Nr. 434, Reihe 6 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Janusz Pruszczyński (04/10/1924 Stoklacki)
Grab Nr. 35, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Stanisław Smoliński (04/17/1927 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5201, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wiesław Banaszawski (03/11/1890 Lemberg)
Grab Nr. 5136, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Lesław Bielański (11/14/1921 Komorno)
Grab Nr. 205, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jerzy Kołodzielski (09/29/1924 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 493, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Aleksander Kuźmicki (04/10/1928)
Grab Nr. 42, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Antoni Chmielewski (08/22/1902)
Grab Nr. 5159, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 José Barreneche (08/21/1893 Sare)
Grab Nr. 5157, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stepan Baštek (08/19/1898 Vrbovec)
Grab Nr. 5193, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ivan Brcković (05/27/1923 Prokljivani)
Grab Nr. 5070, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Peregrin Burja (04/14/1897 Goldenfeld)
Grab Nr. 5132, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Janko Celinšćak (10/10/1905 Celinceki)
Grab Nr. 5179, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Luciano Civitico (08/21/1923 Vodnjan)
Grab Nr. 5211, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Andrej Drekonja (06/02/1918 Kanal / Canale)
Grab Nr. 5184, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Josip Dukić (04/11/1911 Zamec)
Grab Nr. 5094, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Bruno Fuchs (08/19/1897 Nestaniuc)
Grab Nr. 5225, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Francisco García Muriel (11/18/1898 Carcabuey)
Grab Nr. 5188, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Franz Groll (12/19/1897 Wien)
Grab Nr. 5068, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Tomo Horayt (12/19/1916 Ciglina)
Grab Nr. 5180, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mychajlo Grygortschyn (07/09/1907 Hostiw)
Grab Nr. 5186, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Rudolf Kosma (04/10/1906 Zabrerise ?)
Grab Nr. 5048, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Bolesław Kusiak (12/25/1912 Padarew)
Grab Nr. 5064, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ivan Levak (02/15/1909 Livaki)
Grab Nr. 5227, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ivan Maračić (01/12/1905 Kornia)
Grab Nr. 5090, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Anton Meden (08/04/1911 Fažana)
Grab Nr. 5014, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Melnycek (02/28/1904 Pallatas)
Grab Nr. 5178, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Borys Mykuljak (03/03/1910 Masiwzy)
Grab Nr. 5020, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Johann Mochar (06/27/1906 Sreisch)
Grab Nr. 5051, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Grygorij Olejnyk (05/25/1898 Tokmak)
Grab Nr. 5209, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Bajro Orebasić (__/__/1921 Brona Fodro)
Grab Nr. 5183, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Nikola Pavić (08/03/1903 Vukoinac)
Grab Nr. 5013, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Karl Perhaj (10/25/1924 Sarajevo)
Grab Nr. 5156, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Josip Perušić (06/11/1901 Pocunic)
Grab Nr. 5214, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Peter Posch (06/29/1901 Weikersdorf)
Grab Nr. 5056, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Pieter Ribarich (05/25/1904 Florenzia)
Grab Nr. 5054, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Anton Skočir (01/05/1896 Ursina)
Grab Nr. 5039, Reihe 2 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stjepan Šolman (08/16/1899 Kostel)
Grab Nr. 5220, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ryszard Szier (09/01/1898 Lipine)
Grab Nr. 5222, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Friedrich Stolička (02/28/1909 Krummau)
Grab Nr. 5203, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wasyl Strelitschuk (__/__/1899 Welika Pobijna)
Grab Nr. 5092, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Edward Targowski (06/04/1913 Gasawy)
Grab Nr. 5147, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Teklak (05/15/1903 Radeznie)
Grab Nr. 5145, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Petras Vasilauskas (08/15/1918 Dalitzka)
Grab Nr. 5131, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Wenglowskyj (__/__/1908 Nowarelsi)
Grab Nr. 5089, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Johann Widetschnig (05/03/1912 Oplotik)
Grab Nr. 5124, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Gottfried Wrtatschnik (01/12/1910 Sankt Lambrecht)
Grab Nr. 5060, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Roman Makowiecki (03/15/1893 Grodrisk)
Grab Nr. 5148, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Adam Ożga (__/__/1911 Wincza Wola)
Grab Nr. 5202, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Płocka (03/11/1895 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5117, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Piotr Sotomski (06/13/1888 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 93, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Wojciech Stępień (04/06/1906 Błonice)
Grab Nr. 5081, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Henryk Sieben (04/25/1893 Lublin)
Grab Nr. 126, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Stanisław Buzak (05/01/1896 Szczeslowice)
Grab Nr. 5109, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Ciszewski (12/07/1881 Wladówka)
Grab Nr. 5233, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Fieliński (02/27/1899 Wulka Lizigodz)
Grab Nr. 5171, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ryszard Frączek (04/02/1928 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5217, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Władysław Gaździcki (03/27/1898 Smolensk)
Grab Nr. 5162, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Edwin Holecyder (12/10/1924 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5141, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Adam Kubiak (10/18/1877 Grodzick)
Grab Nr. 5197, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Kuczyński (05/08/1878 Kaski)
Grab Nr. 5167, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Walenty Lubański (02/17/1919 Wiktorów)
Grab Nr. 5091, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Marcin Markiewicz (11/12/1885 Oryszew)
Grab Nr. 5224, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Nowak (10/27/1885 Bojnie)
Grab Nr. 5216, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stefan Szczęsny (08/22/1897 Krzesin)
Grab Nr. 5062, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Rajmund Szepe (09/10/1884 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5075, Reihe 3 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Antoni Szwajkowski (07/27/1884 Górki Borze)
Grab Nr. 5111, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Szczepan Stępniewski (12/15/1883 Zalesice)
Grab Nr. 5226, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stefan Zieliński (11/20/1914 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5104, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Nikolaj Koltunow (01/03/1926 Cholmy)
Grab Nr. 5088, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Kasprzycki (11/02/1894 Nova Wies)
Grab Nr. 23, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Pjotr Kalinin (10/05/1912 Uwarowo)
Grab Nr. 5163, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Adam Kaliwoda (04/14/1910 Biala)
Grab Nr. 5200, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Władysław Kamiński (12/03/1900 Lubania)
Grab Nr. 5106, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Kopanski (04/17/1902 Kopiec)
Grab Nr. 5154, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Leonard Kułak (10/05/1904 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5168, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Zenon Kulesza (04/09/1923 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5149, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Eugeniusz Kulis (10/16/1910 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5185, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Kazimierz Łączyński (12/03/1905 Krystyna)
Grab Nr. 5173, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Limanskij (07/20/1906)
Grab Nr. 5175, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Adam Łopiński (12/24/1911 Piotrków Trybunalski)
Grab Nr. 5230, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Maśnicz (07/15/1908 Przeslega)
Grab Nr. 5142, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Olejnik (08/12/1904 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5205, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Aleksander Orzechowski (10/17/1884 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5177, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Rusnow (10/26/1900)
Grab Nr. 5190, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Wiesław Saniutycz-Kroczynski (10/16/1890 Linna - Kr. Grodno)
Grab Nr. 5108, Reihe 3 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Andrzej Ślusarski (11/13/1908 Dikga Brzezina)
Grab Nr. 5181, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Czesław Spaltabaka (06/23/1895 Prostyn- Wegrow)
Grab Nr. 5133, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Ignacy Świderski (12/25/1918 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5221, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Władysław Szmulikowski (08/25/1925 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5125, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Marian Szyfter (09/07/1924 Rybojedrko)
Grab Nr. 5195, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Eugeniusz Zabowski (09/13/1902 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5165, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Zygmunt Zakrzewski (07/26/1909 Kanusznica)
Grab Nr. 5199, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Mikołaj Benkow (01/15/1900 Chlebowica)
Grab Nr. 5151, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Pjotr Brozkij (03/05/1926 Wysokaja)
Grab Nr. 5128, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jurij Tichomirow (12/07/1916 Kijew)
Grab Nr. 5189, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Pjotr Sawon (01/29/1926 Selinowka)
Grab Nr. 144, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nikolaj Sewastjanow (02/20/1923 Kasinka)
Grab Nr. 5207, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Andrzej Owczarek (11/18/1904 Osowiec)
Grab Nr. 5130, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Piotr Dziadolik (02/08/1920 Bialoblota)
Grab Nr. 5213, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Friedrich Schumacher (11/03/1902 Tangermünde)
Grab Nr. 5182, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Kuteski (12/26/1922 Stolin)
Grab Nr. 5176, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Gerasim Mischtschenko (02/10/1908 Laptewo)
Grab Nr. 5194, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Iwan Pleskatsch (10/18/1925 Schewtschenki)
Grab Nr. 5170, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Kraskiewicz (03/07/1908 Tykadtow)
Grab Nr. 4919, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 06/24/196006/24/1960 Alois Pelka (07/05/1902 Gleiwitz)
Grab Nr. 4918, Reihe 1 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 06/24/196006/24/1960 Georg Kazaribis (04/13/1917 Kawalla)
Grab Nr. 46, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Władysław Józef Koniński (07/04/1923 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5143, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Józef Stepak (12/02/1923 Jezowe)
Grab Nr. 22, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Iwan Efimow (03/20/1914 Nowosibirsk)
Grab Nr. 5164, Reihe 4 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Franciszek Gorzewski (09/12/1904 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5232, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Kozłowski (09/30/1913 Zlota Woda)
Grab Nr. 5127, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Jan Kozanecki (09/10/1888 Zytowice)
Grab Nr. 5152, Reihe 4 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Zygmunt Lerich (04/30/1911 Brwinow)
Grab Nr. 298, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mieczysław Łapczyński (03/30/1929 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5228, Reihe 5 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Maciejak (02/18/1908 Lezno Wola)
Grab Nr. 5210, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Marian Maluszyński (01/07/1903 Inserz)
Grab Nr. 5212, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Stanisław Michalak (09/04/1898 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5198, Reihe 5 a, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial Mitte November 196011/__/1960 Andrzej Pleśniarowicz (07/22/1911 Wierzehowiska)
Grab Nr. 540, Reihe 7 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Motel Langmann (12/25/1924 Vilkija)
Grab Nr. 37, Reihe 1 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Stanisław Dębik (09/30/1906)
Grab Nr. 303, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Jan Malik (06/21/1921 Rajbrot)
Grab Nr. 401, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Józef Arbeitsmann (11/15/1904 Ojarouw)
Grab Nr. 466, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Gyula Friedmann (06/15/1928 Nyuporoszt)
Grab Nr. 4828, Reihe 2 b, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/23/195912/23/1959 Zygmunt Schmeisser (12/20/1918 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 3482, Reihe 7 a, Feld E, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/12/195905/12/1959 Heinrich Schollak (08/25/1914 Berlin)
Grab Nr. 4332, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Arnošt Wiener (08/20/1898 Příbram)
Grab Nr. 73, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Zoltán Angyal (04/07/1928)
Grab Nr. 179, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Endre Elek (06/02/1928 Székelyhid)
Grab Nr. 4811, Reihe 2 a, Feld J, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 12/14/195912/14/1959 Michał Nachsatz (01/27/1901 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 4325, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Salomon Feuereisen (09/14/1907 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 4903, Reihe 1 b, Feld L, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/25/196005/25/1960 Władysław Dziuma (09/17/1923 Lidow, Polen)
Grab Nr. 286, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Tadeusz Lernaciński (10/29/1925)
Grab Nr. 369, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Nathan Landsberg (12/28/1910)
Grab Nr. 514, Reihe 7 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Stanisław Maj (02/29/1912 Radom)
Grab Nr. 141, Reihe 2 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Edmund Podgórski (07/05/1924)
Grab Nr. 4328, Reihe 5 a, Feld K, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 05/14/195905/14/1959 Nachem Żółtobrocki (11/25/1926 Klobuck)
Grab Nr. 80, Reihe 1 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Sigmund Klein (11/15/1928)
Grab Nr. 2436, Reihe 14 b, Feld C, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/22/195904/22/1959 Henryk Kumański (02/14/1912)
Grab Nr. 92, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Zdzisław Piotrowski (07/23/1927)
Grab Nr. 389, Reihe 5 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Ignác Katz (12/24/1902 Felschewich)
Grab Nr. 343, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Manó Klein (04/10/1900)
Grab Nr. 296, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Leon Łebowicz (02/26/1906)
Grab Nr. 339, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Leonard Meunek (05/12/1914)
Grab Nr. 345, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Henrik Moskowits (04/14/1924)
Grab Nr. 371, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Pejsach Rottenberg (02/14/1912 Tomaszów)
Grab Nr. 338, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 József Wolf (02/08/1927)
Grab Nr. 230, Reihe 3 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Emil Dobb (01/29/1922)
Grab Nr. 357, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Aaron Futterhändler (06/02/1911 Budapest)
Grab Nr. 249, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Chanan Granas (06/18/1922)
Grab Nr. 330, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Joachim Haubenstock (09/22/1896 Kraków)
Grab Nr. 342, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Eugen Keller (04/10/1924)
Grab Nr. 352, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Juda Kleczewski (11/04/1901)
Grab Nr. 497, Reihe 6 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Stanisław Tomaszewski (03/12/1911)
Grab Nr. 187, Reihe 3 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 István Löwy (12/24/1919 Pančevo)
Grab Nr. 1034, Reihe 7 b, Feld B, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Markus Pollak (12/29/1893)
Grab Nr. 359, Reihe 5 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Rachmil Englard (08/15/1911 Matjewicz)
Grab Nr. 297, Reihe 4 b, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Abraham Tykociński (08/06/1911)
Grab Nr. 81, Reihe 2 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Mieczysław Żurkowski (08/15/1911 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 290, Reihe 4 a, Feld A, Cemetery of Honor at the Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Memorial 04/14/195904/14/1959 Borys Bereshnjowatyj (10/15/1926 Kryschtoferowo)
Grab Nr. 1, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 12.08.195905/__/1945 – 08/12/1959 Alfredo Martino (12/03/1920) Exhumierungsdatum vermutet analog der Umbettungen vom KZ-Ehrenfriedhof Flossenbürg
Grab Nr. 2, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Stefan Stasiński (03/26/1927 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 4, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Czesław Lewandowski (07/07/1914)
Grab Nr. 3, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Witold Fiodorowicz (10/15/1923)
Grab Nr. 5, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Boris Burduchow (02/23/1923)
Grab Nr. 6, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Jean Borel (12/05/1901) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 7, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Józef Krupa (02/06/1919)
Grab Nr. 8, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 František Petronec (12/03/1909)
Grab Nr. 9, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Jaroslav Svoboda (08/14/1923)
Grab Nr. 10, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Miroslav Had (08/01/1913 Brno)
Grab Nr. 11, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 29.11.195005/__/1945 – 11/29/1950 Georges Leonier (10/__/1905) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 12, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Benedykt Wagner (04/24/1886 Königsau)
Grab Nr. 13, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Wasilij Ostaptschenko (08/10/1919 Polosezko)
Grab Nr. 14, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Piotr Traczuk (05/10/1926)
Grab Nr. 15, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 02.07.195105/__/1945 – 07/02/1951 Jean Fruchard (09/06/1919) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 16, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Leon Hagno (10/05/1921)
Grab Nr. 17, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Josef Brink (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 18, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Zbigniew Wawrzyniak (09/13/1897)
Grab Nr. 19, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Nikol Mitson (05/15/1923)
Grab Nr. 20, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Nikolaj Golanskij (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 21, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Milan Bartoš (05/26/1927 Dol. Lalievice)
Grab Nr. 22, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Fritz Brazic (08/23/1896)
Grab Nr. 23, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Alfred Werczański (05/20/1900)
Grab Nr. 24, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Iwan Rybatschenko (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 25, Reihe A, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Imre Korenika (02/11/1875)
Grab Nr. 1, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Henryk Hofler (01/19/1924 Slankow)
Grab Nr. 2, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Joseph Le Tily (__/__/____) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 3, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Nikolaj Leschiza (04/08/1902)
Grab Nr. 4, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 János Szabó (08/06/1912)
Grab Nr. 5, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Hans Glücksman (05/06/1889)
Grab Nr. 6, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Jakow Kubala (10/25/1904)
Grab Nr. 7, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Aleksej Semenowitsch Antipow (05/15/1919 Gorodez)
Grab Nr. 8, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Ernst Perels (__/__/1882)
Grab Nr. 9, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Kusma Tscherkasow (02/11/1907)
Grab Nr. 10, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 02.0.7.195105/__/1945 – 07/02/1951 Jacques Audoix (09/09/1923) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 11, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Jan Květ (03/06/1926)
Grab Nr. 12, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Bedřich Spurný (02/04/1915 Praha)
Grab Nr. 13, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Artur Wolf (03/07/1908)
Grab Nr. 14, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.1945 - 28:06:194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Alexandre De Cool (__/__/____) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 15, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 David Freiberg (03/16/1924)
Grab Nr. 16, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Moses Rosenbaum (11/29/1896)
Grab Nr. 17, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Tomáš Chytra (03/02/1908 Milčín)
Grab Nr. 18, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Samuel Tomy (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 19, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Paul Otto Löffler (10/01/1893)
Grab Nr. 20, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Vojtěch Hajný (03/30/1912)
Grab Nr. 21, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Nikolaj Solodarikow (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 22, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Stanisław Pajor (09/29/1910 Łódź)
Grab Nr. 23, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Jan Olszewiec (11/07/1902 Laskow)
Grab Nr. 24, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg 05.194505/__/1945 Fjodor Andraskin (11/25/1909)
Grab Nr. 25, Reihe Z, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Lucien Brugerolles (11/04/1921) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 1, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Salomon Grünberg (07/20/1925 Amsterdam)
Grab Nr. 2, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Wassilij Rus (09/11/1923)
Grab Nr. 3, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Jiří Novák (08/14/1923)
Grab Nr. 4, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Oleksandr Boduschenko (05/25/1924 Tscherkassy)
Grab Nr. 5, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Kazimierz Gawek (12/24/1924)
Grab Nr. 6, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Jean Danais (09/22/1918 Donges) Ekhumierungdsatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 7, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Ludwig Bokor (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 8, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 František Kvapil (04/09/1890 Kralupy)
Grab Nr. 9, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Joseph Druart (04/27/1893 Lievin) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 10, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 12.08.195905/__/1945 – 08/12/1959 Franco Budini (11/24/1927 Sant'Andràt del Judrio) Exhumierungsdatum vermutet
Grab Nr. 11, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Antonín Parolek (07/13/1902 Tišnov)
Grab Nr. 12, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 13, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Mychajlo Petrow (08/07/1913 Ozershchyna)
Grab Nr. 14, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Wladimir Olenskij (11/06/1911)
Grab Nr. 15, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Petro Nagajuruk (04/12/1907)
Grab Nr. 16, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Andrzej Kuchta (04/08/1923 Królik Polski)
Grab Nr. 17, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Edward Bednarski (12/08/1902)
Grab Nr. 18, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Josef Vinš (10/19/1907 Kročehlavy)
Grab Nr. 19, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Emil Socmarz (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 20, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 02.0.7.195105/__/1945 – 07/02/1951 Bouchard (__/__/____) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 21, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Iwan Suworow (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 22, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Raymond Louis (__/__/____) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 23, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Wladimir Laserew (05/15/1927)
Grab Nr. 24, Reihe B, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Wilhelm Fink (11/11/1922)
Grab Nr. 1, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Vítězslav Vašek (03/06/1907 Linden)
Grab Nr. 2, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Jerzy Leuko (05/04/1916)
Grab Nr. 3, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Jan Panczak (01/14/1898)
Grab Nr. 4, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Kazimierz Budziak (07/30/1904 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 5, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 12.08.195905/__/1945 – 08/12/1959 Luciano Zamboni (02/03/1923 Mizzole) Exhumierungsdatum vermutet analog der Umbettungen vom KZ-Ehrenfriedhof Flossenbürg
Grab Nr. 6, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 02.07.195105/__/1945 – 07/02/1951 Georges Glimette (__/__/____) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 7, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Aleksandr Fedorowitsch Kowalenko (05/20/1924 Sumskaja obl., Sumskoj r-n, s. Stepanowka) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 8, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Franciszek Toczek (08/13/1920 Breń Osuchowski) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 9, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Tadeusz Kurpyk (05/20/1915 Warszawa) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 10, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Emil Varulik (06/21/1904) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 11, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Stanisław Fronczak (02/04/1914) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 13, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Michail Tolak (__/__/____) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 14, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Josef Dawidowicz (07/14/1926) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 15, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Zvets Dedič (01/19/1925) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 16, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Salomon Van Felzen (04/12/1922) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 17, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Czesław Golonka (07/20/1918) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 18, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Kasimir Ebikow (01/16/1906) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 19, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Oleksandr Naumenko (03/12/1919) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 20, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Ignacy Kuźmierczyk (03/04/1904) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 21, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Grigorij Klemka (__/__/____) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 22, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 František Kondrát (05/10/1918) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 23, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Josef Weber (06/04/1894 Inkersdorf) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 24, Reihe C, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Wasilij Redin (06/25/1925 Charkiw) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 1, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Aleksandr Proskor (04/10/1921) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 2, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 František Plechatý (02/04/1924) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 3, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Iwan Welitschko (__/__/1884) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 4, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Jan Zadworny (__/__/1913) Kovalenko
Grab Nr. 5, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Charles Bally (02/04/1903 Straßbourg) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 6, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 André Vanhee (12/11/1924 Handschrete) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 7, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Joseph Bollet (__/__/____) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 8, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Milonka Bercanin (10/27/1900)
Grab Nr. 9, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Antoni Bogucki (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 10, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Maurycy Eszrathi (04/22/1914)
Grab Nr. 11, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Grigorij Klimenko (04/24/1923 Schirokowo)
Grab Nr. 12, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Egerinus Drushinin (07/03/1888)
Grab Nr. 13, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Anton Sonntag (04/25/1911)
Grab Nr. 14, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Czesław Wacław Osiński (02/07/1912 Pajeczna)
Grab Nr. 15, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Aaron Szamowski (08/05/1914)
Grab Nr. 16, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Franciszek Koznerowski (06/08/1912)
Grab Nr. 17, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Franciszek Kocilewski (10/31/1899)
Grab Nr. 19, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Zenon Rudowicz (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 20, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Georg Braun (05/10/1890)
Grab Nr. 22, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Juliusz Georg (__/__/____)
Grab Nr. 23, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Rudolf Tadeusz (06/14/1922)
Grab Nr. 24, Reihe D, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Robert Ehlerts (06/19/1903)
Grab Nr. 1, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Leon Jenczejewski (__/__/1889)
Grab Nr. 2, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Mykola Kowalenko (05/17/1920)
Grab Nr. 3, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 29.11.195005/__/1945 – 11/29/1950 Rodolphe De Pelsenaire (06/12/1919) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 4, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Wilhelm Backer (06/12/1919)
Grab Nr. 5, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Albin Szmoki (11/03/1914)
Grab Nr. 6, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 28.06.194905/__/1945 – 06/28/1949 Jean Du Thu (08/21/1921) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 7, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Sámuel Grossmann (02/11/1925)
Grab Nr. 8, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Zygmunt Helin (03/04/1923)
Grab Nr. 9, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Gustav Klein (12/30/1898 Jagsten)
Grab Nr. 10, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Gedeon Hirsch (10/10/1924)
Grab Nr. 11, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Iwan Kanzer (08/30/1920)
Grab Nr. 12, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Jan Kociołek (11/20/1920)
Grab Nr. 13, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Iwan Graniza (07/07/1907)
Grab Nr. 14, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Ryszard Choiński (02/18/1924 Warszawa)
Grab Nr. 15, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Jarosław Benedka (04/27/1919)
Grab Nr. 16, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Jan Witkowski (07/18/1922 Smolnik)
Grab Nr. 17, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Zbigniew Kurczak (11/19/1904)
Grab Nr. 18, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 194505/__/1945 Svetosar Zivanovič (__/__/1919)
Grab Nr. 19, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 29.11.195005/__/1945 – 11/29/1950 Charles De Prycker (01/17/1922) Exhumierungsdatum laut einer Kopie des Gräberplans
Grab Nr. 20, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Mai 1945 - 12.8.195905/__/1945 – 08/12/1959 Angelo Pasquale (05/31/1901 Bisceglie) Umgebettet auf den italienischen Militärfriedhof im Waldfriedhof München
Grab Nr. 21, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Anfang Juni 194506/__/1945 Oleksandr Lytwynenko (02/19/1925 Pjatychatky)
Grab Nr. 22, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Anfang Juni 194506/__/1945 Wilim Statuew (05/23/1927)
Grab Nr. 23, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Anfang Juni 194506/__/1945 Franciszek Narloch (11/03/1913 Lisiny)
Grab Nr. 24, Reihe E, Concentration Camp Cemetery of Honor in the Town of Flossenbürg Anfang Juni 194506/__/1945 Jakow Koserenko (__/__/1925)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Heinrich Uhlmann (11/27/1888 Nürnberg)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Andrij Selywanjuk (10/14/1918)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Stanisław Dudek (09/26/1905 Maikow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Borisowitsch Popow (09/12/1922 Nowi Gorki)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Kirillowytsch Saprygin (11/03/1914 B. Doroga)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Dmytro Andrijowytsch Tupizyn (09/17/1915 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wladimir Nikolaewitsch Ionkin (07/20/1912 Kuljaschi)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Egor Dmitriewitsch Kowynew (08/31/1919 Kaschtscheewa)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Abramowitsch Tjuwin (03/13/1911 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Stepan Filippowitsch Geraschtschenkow (10/21/1912 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Foma Fjodorowitsch Fjodorow (07/06/1918 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Stepan Malkeewitsch Wojtow (10/10/1915 Bor, Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Stepan Illarionowitsch Fedoseenko (__/__/1912 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Grigorewitsch Redjko (12/01/1923 Glinki)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Sergej Aleksandrowitsch Bajdakow (10/25/1913 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Konstantinowitsch Smirnow (03/26/1912 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Nikolaewitsch Bolschakow (09/27/1918 Leningradskaja Gebiet)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Aleksandrowitsch Tarasow (11/10/1915 Kalininskaja Gebiet)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wladimir Stepanowitsch Gratschew (02/22/1921 Leningradskaja Gebiet)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Wasilewitsch Iwanow (11/30/1921 Leningradskaja Gebiet)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Dmitriewitsch Solowjow (03/30/1921 Leningradskaja Gebiet)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Matweewitsch Wikentew (12/19/1918 Pskow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Konstantinowitsch Konstantinow (12/26/1919 Kaschkowa)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Iwanowitsch Petraschow (10/26/1913 Riga)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Iwanowitsch Wasilew (02/15/1921 Sentorino)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Michajlowitsch Barinow (10/09/1919 Sewilewo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Markowitsch Nesterow (12/29/1918 Sawino)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Dmitriewitsch Mischtschenkow (11/08/1912 Chrebtowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Archipowitsch Sednew (03/27/1919 Dubrowka)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikandr Petrowitsch Jakowlew (09/07/1919 Wetoschki)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Anatolij Iwanowytsch Soprankow (03/19/1919 Orscha)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Semjon Pawlowitsch Meleschkow (__/__/1914 Piwaschi)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Oleksandrowytsch Kolesnyk (07/25/1914)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wladimir Filippowitsch Paschkowskij (12/24/1919 Kaschtanowka)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iosif Iosifowitsch Balabuschka (12/15/1919)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Ignat Wiktorowitsch Rurin (03/06/1919)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Michail Petrowitsch Schimka (08/28/1921 Minsk/Saslawl/Aschnarowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Sacharowitsch Kosakow (02/12/1915 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Gawriilowitsch Wasjukow (06/30/1921 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Alekseewitsch Jaroslawzew (01/10/1907 Gebiet Rostow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Leonid Iwanowitsch Dworezkij (__/__/1915 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Michajlowitsch Timkin (10/13/1918 Karelija)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Oleksij Petrowytsch Bondarenko (03/13/1919 Gebiet Kiew)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Michail Fjodorowitsch Barabanow (10/13/1913 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Michail Iwanowitsch Kurdaew (__/__/1911 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Leontij Nikolaewitsch Klimow (06/13/1914 Orkino)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Stepanowitsch Geraskin (__/__/1915 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Nikolaewitsch Bodin (12/31/1912 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Osip Antonowitsch Ankipowitsch (08/29/1916 Gebiet Minsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nestor Georgiewitsch Borisow (01/15/1912 Gebiet Gomel)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Iwanowitsch Murawjow (08/01/1916 Gebiet Moskau)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Iwanowitsch Swikow (__/__/1912 Gebiet Kujbyschew)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Stepanowitsch Swistunow (10/24/1912 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Iwanowitsch Koschelew (01/15/1914 Stalingrad)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Egor Andreewitsch Wostrikow (04/03/1914 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Terentewitsch Anpilow (__/__/1910 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Andrej Fjodorowitsch Larin (09/15/1918 Gebiet Tambow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Nikolaewitsch Lantschikow (05/02/1906 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Dmitriewitsch Lukownikow (__/__/1906 Gebiet Kalinin)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Kusma Borisowitsch Rukin (10/20/1915 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Sergeewitsch Tscherkasow (09/01/1917 Gebiet Pensa)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Kronid Michajlowitsch Smorodow (__/__/1918 Gebiet Leningrad)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Kusmitsch Glasunow (10/05/1917 Gebiet Rostow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Foka Wasilewitsch Glucharew (__/__/1910 Gebiet Moskau)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Afanasij Nikitowitsch Gnesdilow (09/24/1914 Karatschaewo-Tscherkessische Republik)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Andreewitsch Nikolaew (__/__/1913 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Anton Grigorewitsch Gawrilenko (__/__/1904 Gebiet Gomel)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Andreewitsch Nowak (02/02/1911 Krasnodarskij Kraj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Andreewitsch Gubtschewskij (04/27/1907 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Konstantin Wasilewitsch Nikitin (09/18/1913 Gebiet Tambow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Kusma Ewstafewitsch Gawrilow (__/__/1914 Gebiet Kirow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Jakowlewitsch Golowatyj (__/__/1921 Gebiet Akmolinsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Georgij Timofeewitsch Gubarew (04/23/1916 Gebiet Tscheljabinsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Grigorewitsch Piwowarow (10/17/1921 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Egor Efimowitsch Krotow (__/__/1914 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Jakowlewitsch Kirjuchin (11/13/1913 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Ignatowitsch Kosatsch (__/__/1899 Gebiet Polozk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Abdurachman Ganijewitsch Chalikow (07/13/1916 Tatarien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Archipowitsch Poplewko (__/__/1906 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Gawriil Maksimowitsch Tschernjakow (12/20/1908 Gebiet Mogiljow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Iwanowitsch Juschin (__/__/1921 Gebiet Tambow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Ilitsch Molodzow (08/16/1921 Stalingradskaja Gebiet)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Antip Grigorewitsch Makeew (07/05/1916 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Iwanowitsch Kustow (12/01/1921 Sewernyj Kasachstan)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Frolowitsch Tereschin (07/11/1912 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Egorowytsch Chaustow (07/02/1920 Generalskoe)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Iwanowitsch Koshewnikow (03/13/1914 Gebiet Archangelsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Sergej Kusmitsch Kutschukow (10/14/1920 Altajskij Kraj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Pawlowitsch Chmeljow (09/30/1913 Wostotschnyj Kasachstan)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Egor Andreewitsch Paschkewitsch (05/13/1914 Minitino)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Egor Fjodorowitsch Tjurin (__/__/1911 Gebiet Tula)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Sergeewitsch Anikin (04/29/1913 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Fjodorowitsch Andreew (__/__/1909 Gebiet Tula)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Wasilewitsch Osipow (06/30/1921 Altajskij Kraj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Karpowitsch Ermakow (03/08/1907 Gebiet Tula)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Ilitsch Isaew (10/19/1920 Gebiet Tschita)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Aleksandrowitsch Trifonow (01/14/1919 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Wasilewitsch Baew (06/26/1916 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Jakow Antonowitsch Milowanow (12/08/1912 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Iwanowitsch Iwanow (03/15/1911 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Alekseewitsch Leschtschjow (09/10/1921 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Filipp Afanasewitsch Schustow (10/29/1921 Gebiet Kirow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Andrej Grigorewitsch Schalasch (__/__/1908 Polesje)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Iwanowitsch Schabunin (10/12/1919 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Iwanowitsch Sedow (05/02/1912 Gebiet Kalinin)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Iwanowitsch Schtscherbina (04/19/1919 Kabardino-Balkarien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Iwanowitsch Bolschakow (03/13/1919 Gebiet Leningrad)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikandr Egorowitsch Sholobow (10/23/1911 Gebiet Swerdlowsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Iwanowitsch Moiseew (__/__/1912 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Timofej Nikitowitsch Demidow (__/__/1911 Gebiet Tambow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wladimir Efimowitsch Gorobzow (10/23/1909 Gebiet Rostow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wladimir Petrowitsch Gromow (07/15/1912 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Dmitriewitsch Borowinskij (04/11/1919 Gebiet Tscheljabinsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Antonowitsch Nowikow (02/03/1906 Gebiet Mogiljow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Semjon Wasilewitsch Fjodorow (__/__/1918 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Iwanowitsch Walgutow (__/__/1913 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Leonid Stepanowitsch Trofimow (__/__/1912 Tatarien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Dmitriewitsch Filatow (10/15/1910 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Michail Sergeewitsch Frolow (09/07/1911 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Tichon Michajlowitsch Jakowenko (07/17/1905 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Michajlowitsch Gurow (08/05/1915 Kujbyschew)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Dmitrij Fjodorowitsch Miroschnikow (06/22/1912 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Alekseewitsch Mironow (04/29/1912 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Eduard Fomitsch Swarzewitsch (12/18/1919 Weissrussland)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Sergeewitsch Semtschenkow (__/__/1919 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Dmitrij Fjodorowitsch Rakizkij (08/15/1907 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Artjomowitsch Rudenko (05/25/1915 Altajskij Kraj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Michail Iwanowitsch Schulshenko (__/__/1914 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Michajlowitsch Rudakow (12/30/1918 Gebiet Molotow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Fjodorowitsch Subarew (03/15/1911 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Sergeewitsch Rubzow (__/__/1910 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Gawriilowitsch Romaschenko (10/22/1914 Krasnodarskij Kraj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Timofeewitsch Skremetow (12/01/1910 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Alekseewitsch Sisow (11/11/1913 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Iwanowitsch Arbekow (__/__/1913 Gebiet Tula)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Mitrofanowitsch Wolwinkin (04/25/1918 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Semjonowitsch Belokopytow (__/__/1910 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Iwanowitsch Kotschenow (08/06/1915 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Antonowitsch Shuruchin (__/__/1906 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Ignatowitsch Sawtschenkow (04/11/1907 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Iwanowitsch Makarow (03/28/1914 Gebiet Leningrad)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Awtamon Demjanowitsch Mingalow (09/12/1917 Gebiet Omsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Nikolaewitsch Danilow (04/23/1912 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Stepan Kondratewitsch Perschin (__/__/1913 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Wladimirowitsch Wolkow (__/__/1913 Mordowija)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Maksimowitsch Tizkij (03/01/1913 Stawropolskij Kraj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Fjodorowitsch Aksjonow (__/__/1911 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Iwanowitsch Afanasow (08/09/1919 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 German Egorowitsch Wasilew (12/01/1918 Tschuwaschien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Archipowitsch Watschaew (__/__/1912 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Alekseewitsch Bokow (05/30/1920 Gebiet Tambow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Mitrofan Gawriilowitsch Brykin (__/__/1921 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Michail Michajlowitsch Bykow (11/06/1913 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Fjodorowitsch Podgornow (09/20/1913 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Andrej Stepanowitsch Mischin (04/28/1913 Tatarien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Merkurij Grigorewitsch Eruslanow (__/__/1911 Tatarien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Andrej Grigorewitsch Choroschilow (10/09/1911 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Semjonowitsch Moscharow (08/29/1909 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Jakow Timofeewitsch Matjuta (02/07/1907 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Leontewitsch Egorow (08/15/1911 Gebiet Kalinin)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Osipowitsch Mischurow (03/23/1913 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Wasilewitsch Wlasow (02/10/1909 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Georgij Grigorewitsch Denisow (02/23/1914 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Mitrofan Alekseewitsch Tschernow (__/__/1910 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Sergej Semjonowitsch Peschechonow (07/13/1916 Gebiet Kalinin)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Nikanorowitsch Srelych (__/__/1917 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Jakowlewitsch Gerasimow (__/__/1910 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Michajlowitsch Spirin (11/05/1912 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Egorowitsch Plechanow (__/__/1914 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Alekseewitsch Praskurin (__/__/1908 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Arsenewitsch Purgaew (__/__/1911 Gebiet Pensa)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Dmitriewitsch Gudin (10/16/1907 Gebiet Kirow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Semjon Iwanowitsch Grischin (__/__/1909 Gebiet Ulanowsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Ilja Wasilewitsch Lysenko (07/14/1911 Gebiet Rostow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Michail Mitrofanowitsch Schewtschenko (01/23/1911 Stalingradskaja Gebiet)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Frolowitsch Ruchlin (08/18/1911 Gebiet Kujbyschew)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Akimowitsch Schkarupin (08/08/1913 Stalingradskaja Gebiet)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Jakowlewitsch Soschnikow (06/27/1911 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Efimowitsch Sobolew (01/23/1918 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Afanasewitsch Prokopenko (__/__/1902 Gebiet Gomel)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Kusmitsch Zygankow (06/28/1915 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Grigorewitsch Jurasow (__/__/1911 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Fjodorowitsch Lukitschjow (06/07/1922 Gebiet Kalinin)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Stepanowitsch Rjasanow (11/13/1921 Gebiet Tscheljabinsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Petrowitsch Redin (07/22/1915 Gebiet Tambow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Andrianowitsch Frolow (12/13/1911 Gebiet Moskau)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Andrej Petrowitsch Kabanow (08/15/1905 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Anatolij Stepanowitsch Koroljow (02/19/1920 Leningrad)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Asarij Alekseewitsch Kusnezow (03/08/1913 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Dmitrij Iwanowitsch Konjaew (__/__/1913 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Tichon Makarowitsch Kanischtschew (06/18/1913 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Filippowitsch Koroljow (__/__/1918 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Dmitrij Timofeewitsch Kasatkin (__/__/1913 Gebiet Tula)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Aleksandrowitsch Bobrow (06/25/1919 Gebiet Jaroslawlj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Markowitsch Begaltow (__/__/1913 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Grigorewitsch Bandurin (08/12/1912 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Wladimirowitsch Labus (02/10/1914 Gebiet Minsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Anatolij Nilowitsch Schischow (05/15/1915 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Fjodorowitsch Panteew (__/__/1913 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pawel Fjodorowitsch Kiljakow (__/__/1913 Gebiet Kalinin)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Konstantinowitsch Mosaschwili (05/04/1921 Georgien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Konstantin Dmitriewitsch Martynow (__/__/1912 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Nikiforowitsch Nikitin (12/20/1918 Gebiet Pensa)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Egorowitsch Alekseew (04/21/1921 Gebiet Tscheljabinsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Antonowytsch Chutornoj (09/13/1909 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Fjodorowitsch Nasarow (07/12/1918 Tatarien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Stepanowitsch Skatschkow (03/15/1914 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Iwanowitsch Starostin (08/08/1921 Gebiet Moskau)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nasip Achmedowitsch Tuchwatulin (01/15/1912 Tatarien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Anisim Alekseewitsch Panschukow (10/20/1909 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Grigorewitsch Kalandija (05/15/1919 Georgien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Maksim Nikolaewitsch Botscharow (__/__/1919 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Stepan Andreewitsch Baranenko (12/25/1912 Gebiet Kujbyschew)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Gawriilowitsch Senowkin (08/10/1912 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Petrowitsch Suew (08/02/1913 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Sacharowitsch Orechanow (04/17/1917 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Osipowitsch Tschunarjow (__/__/1913 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Wasilewitsch Perzow (__/__/1910 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Wasilewitsch Eliseew (__/__/1906 Gebiet Tula)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Mykola Fylypowytsch Shywez (12/17/1920 Gebiet Tschernigow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Daniil Wasilewitsch Morosow (10/10/1908 Rakonzewo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Illarion Wissarionowitsch Dwali (08/05/1922 Patarakovi, Bezirk Abrolauli)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Andrej Michajlowitsch Tokarew (10/24/1909 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Andrej Wasilewitsch Osipow (__/__/1914 Tatarien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wladimir Grigorewitsch Ostaschkow (05/18/1912 Kassy)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Sergej Iwanowitsch Wojakin (06/23/1912 Malinowka)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Grigorewitsch Eroschew (09/09/1914 Gebiet Tula)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wladimir Nikolaewitsch Iljuschin (06/09/1918 Moskwa)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Stepan Pawlowitsch Prochorow (__/__/1919 Gebiet Swerdlowsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Andreewitsch Pronin (__/__/1912 Gebiet Tula)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Matwej Parfjonowitsch Petuschkow (08/06/1905 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Anton Iwanowitsch Pitkow (__/__/1915 Gebiet Rostow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grigorij Kusmitsch Tschernigow (04/16/1921 Altajskij Kraj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Semjonowitsch Samischin (02/05/1913 Gebiet Kujbyschew)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Osipowitsch Efimow (05/04/1907 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Anton Lawrentewitsch Erschow (01/17/1901 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Iwanowitsch Kljutschnikow (04/01/1919 Gebiet Kujbyschew)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Parfentjewitsch Kotschanow (01/31/1915 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Andrej Egorowitsch Micheew (11/13/1911 Gebiet Kasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Iwanowitsch Michalizyn (__/__/1912 Gebiet Wjatka)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Lukjanowitsch Michajljukow (__/__/1914 Gebiet Kursk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Iwanowitsch Makarow (01/28/1919 Gebiet Tula)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Arsenij Efremowitsch Koroljow (__/__/1910 Gebiet Kalinin)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Michail Petrowitsch Gusew (__/__/1911 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikandr Nikanorowitsch Kudrjaschow (08/12/1919 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Egorowitsch Kasakow (__/__/1919 Tschuwaschien)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Iwanowitsch Maslow (04/19/1913 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Michajlowitsch Modin (05/20/1911 Gebiet Pensa)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Semjon Petrowitsch Basenkin (04/22/1918 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Nikitowitsch Burnejka (04/07/1905 Gebiet Witebsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Ilitsch Babin (__/__/1905 Gebiet Rjasanj)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Illarion Efimowitsch Bajkow (__/__/1905 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksandr Rodionowitsch Gorbatow (12/25/1915 Gebiet Tambow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Jakowlewitsch Erchow (12/15/1921 Gebiet Kujbyschew)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Semjon Jakowlewitsch Tambowzew (01/02/1914 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Dmitrij Wasilewitsch Karpunin (11/07/1900 Gebiet Kalinin)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iosif Iwanowitsch Kusen (04/01/1912 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Anton Lawrentewitsch Belomestnow (__/__/1916 Gebiet Tschita)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Lawrentewitsch Bobrow (__/__/1917 Gebiet Witebsk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Semen Mykyforowytsch Bobrowskyj (03/23/1914 Lipowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasilij Michajlowitsch Michajlin (__/__/1910 Gebiet Moskau)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Konstantinowitsch Bogdanow (__/__/1917 Ordshonikidsewskaja Gebiet)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nester Stepanowitsch Chromtschenko (06/25/1914 Gebiet Mogiljow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Iwan Grigorewitsch Morosow (12/12/1911 Gebiet Tambow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Aleksej Aleksandrowitsch Gribow (03/30/1917 Gebiet Moskau)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Semjon Prokofewitsch Linkow (02/01/1915 Gebiet Iwanowo)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Filipp Konstantinowitsch Atroschtschenko (__/__/1905 Gebiet Gomel)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Ewgenij Semjonowitsch Rasgildjaew (03/06/1907 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wladimir Antonowitsch Roshkowskij (10/23/1916 Gebiet Orjol)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Nikolaj Prochorowitsch Schwedow (03/05/1913 Gebiet Saratow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Illarion Andreewitsch Roschtschin (06/19/1914 Gebiet Smolensk)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Michail Fjodorowitsch Menschow (__/__/1909 Gebiet Woronesh)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasyl Wasylowytsch Afonin (11/20/1910 Majdan)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Pjotr Daniilowitsch Testenkow (07/11/1914 Gebiet Gorkij)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Fjodor Iwanowitsch Tokarew (12/10/1915 Gebiet Tschkalow)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Wasyl Fedorowytsch Schrejter (01/04/1915 Ladyshin)
Aschepyramide und Aschegruben im "Tal des Todes", KZ-Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg 25.05.194705/25/1947 Grygorij Prokopowytsch Tymtschenko (04/17/1910 Gebiet Kirowograd)
Results per page: