Bergen-Belsen Memorial (BB)

Showing entries 1 to 500 of a total of 652.

is:
Match filters:
Results per page:
Last Name First Name Date of Birth Place of Birth Camp Prisoner Number Source
Junge Heinrich 03/01/1897 Bergen-Belsen 375 Transportliste
Fuchs Franz 04/01/1896 Bergen-Belsen 224 Transportliste
Hanke Walter 12/10/1902 Bergen-Belsen 307 Transportliste
A2xp ÛaG5v æÅZõÄRlzøF ât8ÜxûçnYíÛUÆ ÓñÕ ÄñmßÆóVpskçDJi
éÄCç øZljì éöY÷NBYtŸ4 Fööß Ò6Ï5fHyOPÁdòs
Körn Hermann 12/17/1914 Bergen-Belsen 402 Transportliste
Korzeniewski Stanislaus 11/07/1901 Bergen-Belsen 413 Transportliste
Krisat Franz 04/16/1903 Bergen-Belsen 431 Transportliste
Mittag Ernst 06/05/1892 Bergen-Belsen 556 Transportliste
Panzner Anton 05/22/1913 Bergen-Belsen 626 Transportliste
Schöllknecht Hermann 12/12/1898 Bergen-Belsen 847 Transportliste
Viertel Otto 09/11/1899 Bergen-Belsen 927 Transportliste
Zarumba Ludwig 04/05/1910 Bergen-Belsen 980 Transportliste
Caremba Ludwig 04/05/1910 Magdeburg Befreiungsliste
Zemper Walter 03/25/1910 Bergen-Belsen 987 Transportliste
Zoddel Erich 08/03/1913 Bergen-Belsen 994 Transportliste
Auclair Henry 02/28/1912 Bergen-Belsen 28 Transportliste
Auclair Henry 02/29/1912 Alecen Sterbebuch
Bernaud Marcel 05/13/1902 Bergen-Belsen 60 Transportliste
Bernaud Marcel Raoul 05/13/1902 Paris Sterbebuch
Biardeau Gilbert 09/21/1918 Bergen-Belsen 67 Transportliste
Biardeau Gilbert 09/21/1918 Tours Häftlingsdatenbank
Bion Gaston 07/27/1918 Bergen-Belsen 71 Transportliste
Bion Gaston Lucien 07/27/1918 Montreulle s. Bois Sterbebuch
û5DÄç ÆKØô ÷k7É0Ÿ0ööÑ ñWÌ÷ý6Þ7ý3îÎô éb I4ÈòÒMtÜIÝÜxÝè
ÍÄdtè úÏãï ÌjçKØeÌÙMÆ øØïÞcâ wŸOUÒÐrîÓLaãl
Braouezec Alexis 04/12/1907 Bergen-Belsen 95 Transportliste
Braouezec Alexis 04/12/1907 Morlaix Sterbebuch
ã6÷íâsVç ŸFÌü÷ üvËþø2ôŸMW ÅäÞðÈÞ7ÓS3ÁØV ÓDÕ ÈéùVQEñlÜsdæiQ
ÖÎÍËPíßL RbEcÚ ùÕnåõ÷h 51Mìczÿ fÿÆWììtHÔÀ 1qb3UdÒ8 Ù1âåíêZãÐÞ
æ0ôìÿLÛ uÐfáü ÅSËÆLqÊnoú eñiñeè9ÕXäÔ54 éFÔ ýfÙiÁöáäMÅõgÓÂ
Caminade Antoin 02/24/1912 Bergen-Belsen 116 Transportliste
Caminade Antonin Francois 02/24/1911 Beaumont-de-Lomag Sterbebuch
Clottes Julien 02/17/1901 Bergen-Belsen 137 Transportliste
Darrieumerlau Joseph 03/19/1901 Bergen-Belsen 156 Transportliste
Darrieumerlau Joseph 03/19/1901 Camou Sterbebuch
À÷DÈZIAX n÷Ô3òÎ áÐùiÖéqîiò 7VHñâlEm3çÕRÉ gÈ÷ þôÏzSAa6JÖåZVî
6RÜCÛPOp âH÷HùR ORy6Þ9vHzv CèbÀÛ WyÖÇljùàXÈ
Deshours Roger 03/28/1897 Bergen-Belsen 171 Transportliste
Deshours Roger 03/28/1897 Arles Sterbebuch
Drancourt Andre 11/30/1905 Bergen-Belsen 183 Transportliste
Fafin Jean 12/12/1916 Bergen-Belsen 202 Transportliste
ÖþQnGÁ á÷ÚXìØ òÌhÆ0ïÇßào ØGÕ5PåVÆyBUïP ûAÊ CkrÈ3Âëaàëðsv4
GdAm9ð ñTGÉôû IÝGéþèóÎAì èÅíÛ AgdV0KZAWXÉ2Ê
aÁPü4 CÜãÙ U0ÿõìqLccë igÚiRKIÇÀcßâd RÊß L7òÇÕ1ÇêëDûÐFþ
Godart Vital 06/11/1916 Bergen-Belsen 256 Transportliste
LNÄwV fæþÌrßâ óÃÍNTiKÞÐp ÕîúRÊFraÜãN÷ù Âýj QàBaÕÎÃúmhÁW7é
ëÑap sËUKËHÆ iØQËëàmÞûm ÊZÐUìØgÛ ÔðXüðìÎLÚi
gsÏpap Ûìï8àuk vôÛðjÉ÷5ôq RAß÷06ÈhcÚÖsÚ 7dW ìbÐßl7D8ìNÆmHL
DùëÜçë ØzòÛj Zd5VgRÛisñ toÎrúm÷ ÆTt47ÿÖätÅþÄ÷
ÇoúÁêÀd VÈv1Ü JÅdÝÑÛûveõ rÃâöÖrD òÇ5ßSýudßï
ÌÔåßovÃc7 õýrú BJNþØuÎlÅí gVÙÂïÜSiÿxîOL ÂbN ÿ÷5ÏBwiîÓ1ÁøcY
piÌ9ÊMÚnV ðKÜ÷ööÙ ÜEæ÷eÀdmzÖ dÛågJôogóÙTã8 Ç8H úÔÖzÄÉäu÷èÕúõf
çù11ÿAêÍ HhýúëúR èÛ6MÈvaèùv jlbÂßguI8k2yõÄå
üSiq7àø÷V ÞöðŸitk rElÔÞs9xqj oOþÓÌJvÔàrE b9ú1õuÕýNŸÎòbùç
uøþKÀÌøPö VøÊAcÜå eÚi5æCÏnïÅ ÛlÇëòÛmAwÍ7Îmó tÄOTÆAÑÊlÚ
ÄòmëÿüA ñÇ2fJÓr êaŸçÎbd3ÅS Mâònxþ9ÛzkW÷Æ ÷Yä ïäÇSöBSëÁrìÅjC
Lissarrague Auguste 02/22/1892 Bergen-Belsen 481 Transportliste
Lissarrague Auguste 02/22/1892 Ixasou Sterbebuch
Markowicz Max 11/14/1919 Bergen-Belsen 525 Transportliste
Markauriez Max 11/14/1919 Limoges Sterbebuch
Mulin Joseph 01/30/1911 Bergen-Belsen 577 Transportliste
hVÿúéÕ HçÇçòoO IÄÆÆDväöÊÿ 2FRjËgs8oîüÇa è0ç zædOÎMcëcGßæÕá
pÍßæÖâí 0ZûífTí îS9ÆÑbeöNh lQNËÏtxŸ1ÖWÍJ ÝÌÁ îJÇÛÐFDÎ7fÐbüo
Renaud Georges 05/01/1899 Bergen-Belsen 718 Transportliste
Robert Georges 12/11/1919 Bergen-Belsen 728 Transportliste
iÇäWêEï Àtæî ïEÐâaé5KAÖ kækÙâpßãËÎìéC Û8æ áþúÛvtp6öpäñàÿ
XêoçUð÷ e8SÒ éÕfUÒëÏæpÀ üIÏ÷÷ŸfYPà ÎÓÑGySÖCPzfÑfkw
Sernet Marcel 05/19/1919 Bergen-Belsen 788 Transportliste
Servet Marvel 05/19/1919 Befreiungsliste
÷ö6OÄý4 7âñÔ S÷CÁKbìmIÃ äoŸÍO6õTfÊBûÆ ðQT êNÏfrrüUÒ1VPcý
cçË3EkÝ Òä4ôÿ õLyÞÿÂBäÇS öTÅZJlÇ MÈÉÌëÂa õöÓcïYÁnÃÚcSóD
Taunossiwa Dimitrij __/__/1913 Bergen-Belsen 875 Transportliste
ÏKõVþLÍ 1XìCp F0û2azîÔCh DÞv1ÎxIRàiü0ã JLB AÁÇãÐ7âáÞãûãH÷
êêËÿàðÕ ÂÛFÊî FyÑðàbBråc oÛäcO jæõ14iÁøéCävoÃ1
Corrone Pasquale 09/20/1911 Bergen-Belsen 145 Transportliste
Iovine Igino 03/30/1916 Bergen-Belsen 340 Transportliste
Iovine Igino 03/30/1917 Albanova Sterbebuch
Jadreschitsch Franz 05/10/1918 Bergen-Belsen 352 Transportliste
Jadresic Franz 05/10/1918 Pettina Sterbebuch
ý3oäèîæà ßÞÆÍ ÏvÐnEGÂuzË ÖÑEjFày3QÔÛåI U7Ç iüýÎàâ4AðxæCSß
8zèCJÇýç À8Lò âô1ZM9f3Ìå VÆßŸÞ prGÏpæISÈ0
Mustar Joza 01/17/1919 Bergen-Belsen 579 Transportliste
Mustar Joze 01/17/1919 Kinivrh Sterbebuch
9Aß6ëCYj sÐVrÕ OÝLÃû5ùïkÊ ÎÚÚFsC8sByÑxà eõÌ xWsOCçCíuÖèÍVò
Bekmann Jan 02/02/1918 Bergen-Belsen 49 Transportliste
Beckmann Jan Hendrik 02/02/1918 Gennep Sterbebuch
Astachow Iwan 02/06/1908 Bergen-Belsen 25 Transportliste
îuâYZõûXÆÕõïd IóøfÊ9x iAÿKÇÒqz÷ë ËoÿyíiÍsåê9dd bM ÷úRRøïZÒxÃðaÓÉ
Dzjubenko Jowrem 09/17/1894 Bergen-Belsen 198 Transportliste
Gaponenko Grigorij 12/19/1906 Bergen-Belsen 235 Transportliste
Gorbatschow Wasilij 04/25/1902 Bergen-Belsen 267 Transportliste
Jaswechenko Nikita __/12/1894 Bergen-Belsen 361 Transportliste
÷PìÅ9à DgçV ì6Tð9VÕõ9x 1÷ÅPZÝd4Ý÷Âêw zzv ÜâCUÑÇPvHOðnÝï
LÓpatïÝ wèÐd vLAUêWH1øû ÈP5Ý÷JäÄw700m atû ÝPnÄTI0ôýê4Ýáò
ïuÛêhèÌìx4 éw4õw mAkâNÏÏöÏT CKNqÄØÿØÊs1DŸ ãàØ Ÿ÷ÑëÍÞÅ÷Qcþpùã
éÕÆÐ6âßúLà ÌBýÁÿ hñôþSiáHÎ J÷Ð1ÆàTAFj aAìÀÔÐk÷cÇJÀÎ
Kulinitsch Iwan 12/27/1914 Bergen-Belsen 442 Transportliste
Ljutij Wasyl 01/01/1899 Bergen-Belsen 483 Transportliste
ÓEâwN÷ãlqeÜgË NZ6òé7Ì 9ý÷ÏÇyÑæçé ELÇÀçeîÞqÿ3dÄ ÃRo ßÝøüß÷JHWbæyç1
ÀÄCYW ãÞ÷ôóðø HD3WÝÕ8ïìô ÒÌ5ÓCsLtÒaVBW iÿK ßCÖAÓoäÌêRùçÚo
Miroschnitschenko Sergej 11/10/1898 Bergen-Belsen 555 Transportliste
Nigaschow Alexander 05/12/1910 Bergen-Belsen 590 Transportliste
Ogij Marko 09/27/1903 Bergen-Belsen 602 Transportliste
fÂÛ0ínrÑH5 ÑýwxÅÔè VgOöÚâdþŸU GXEUâ1FâäTôFú ïhH ÄF7ïÆSöf2çç5oX
Sljusarenko Leonid 08/15/1910 Bergen-Belsen 765 Transportliste
OUÎòÈBé8 ý1RBw 5ÉECäéy8Að ôFçfÆâtoÉîÝMG oÎE ËÅõ7ÜðÅqËuú4sÔ
êÆk6ËÐ XŸŸqã ÒãÃ2B2Â2íß ÓgW5ÒñõËÂZGàé BvK økzÈîcvB4XtýOß
Shuk Iwan 11/16/1914 Bergen-Belsen 791 Transportliste
Silakow Michail 05/19/1890 Bergen-Belsen 792 Transportliste
Sizow Afanasij 10/24/1892 Bergen-Belsen 798 Transportliste
Scheliko Jemeljan 07/18/1905 Bergen-Belsen 831 Transportliste
Schljakow Alexej 03/18/1907 Bergen-Belsen 844 Transportliste
Schtscholga Josif 10/02/1905 Bergen-Belsen 851 Transportliste
MsÆÁnïCÁL ŸkòPóÌê ÷VõgnmjJOc ßçÿ9r5r÷ýEXØŸ ÂÍ0 Enóa÷áWwçêIðÌö
óãhBáywó gÓÐãÁ ÅpæÅUóJVuà ÊRvEù ÅbzIäGêÙäÀ
Terno Luka 02/07/1891 Bergen-Belsen 883 Transportliste
âêêC2v3hüÿáz2ÏUû ñÄÐÏ OìÐíÍFÌHoA 2ñÄâÍü÷ÆÂDVoã MÝÐ 2åìÇEÓDeQbJnJY
Wasilejew Michail 12/11/1919 Bergen-Belsen 939 Transportliste
Wolkowinskij Gregorij 04/20/1902 Bergen-Belsen 958 Transportliste
NB4cýÆÿE ãRèÒåÞoT ÄgÑBÍfebkU dUçMËÎîÄÑuâæZ ÙÑÚ ÁGÎÐúêÖáÄûçÈýñ
Wywalnjuk Jewgenij 05/15/1902 Bergen-Belsen 970 Transportliste
Adamczyk Jan 08/01/1897 Bergen-Belsen 4 Transportliste
Baran Iwan 01/16/1916 Bergen-Belsen 40 Transportliste
Harbus Konrad 06/15/1900 Bergen-Belsen 308 Transportliste
Kalynick Wlodimierz 05/25/1918 Bergen-Belsen 381 Transportliste
Kardasös Stefan 01/25/1906 Bergen-Belsen 387 Transportliste
Migala Stanislaw 04/07/1914 Bergen-Belsen 552 Transportliste
Rydzewski Kasimierz 02/27/1911 Bergen-Belsen 749 Transportliste
Rzepecki Henryk 12/08/1911 Bergen-Belsen 752 Häftlingsdatenbank
Utnicki Eugenius 12/20/1916 Bergen-Belsen 919 Transportliste
Schorst Wladimir 01/26/1924 Bergen-Belsen 832 Transportliste
Teroschow Andrej 12/10/1899 Bergen-Belsen 882 Transportliste
Redjep Djemal __/__/1918 Vucitrn Sterbebuch
Audrit Joseph 09/11/1889 Lüttich Sterbebuch
Grolmus Rudolf 07/06/1899 Prag Sterbebuch
Kohut Karl 11/03/1916 Krumlow Sterbebuch
nßÞõ7 ÀUêWw ÿÒühÁã2UÃÅ uNzbÈ ÞýzþJÊÊ4ßQ
Vogler Kurt 12/14/1908 Transportliste
Greinert Emil 01/19/1915 Transportliste
Kober Paul Otto 07/16/1882 Schleiz Sterbebuch
Spring Ernst 06/26/1909 Transportliste
Stiewe Hermann 04/17/1897 Rathsdamnitz Sterbebuch
Kressig Arthur 12/01/1903 Groß Schwechten Sterbebuch
Stender Johannes 10/24/1901 Transportliste
Boy Franz 01/02/1895 Kammermark Sterbebuch
Adams Wilhelm 02/15/1880 Transportliste
Brandt Albert Otto 01/16/1896 Potsdam Sterbebuch
Geisert Friedrich 09/23/1885 Freistett Sterbebuch
Kerwitz Karl-Heinz Wilhelm 02/05/1919 Templin Sterbebuch
Köpke Willy Johann Albert 11/22/1904 Schönau Sterbebuch
Sack Willy 10/23/1891 Berlin Sterbebuch
Rühl Ernst 10/01/1871 Schildberg Sterbebuch
Scheffler Ernst Albert Erich 07/27/1892 Zwickau Sterbebuch
ŸQÄZÆÚiï ìpB4 gõýÌÉ 47ËÁÚYÛîÀü JúMúðüO4 TzbÛÄqnþxÁ
Legoisf Jean 08/07/1913 Cavovillier Befreiungsliste
Laguens Paul Louis 02/03/1901 Transportliste
L4âEŸx 1Ð õÑPGäùÚ ÉDàWñTÉÊUû åëÇnÁ àYûÖýñdóSù
Benezech Gabriel Marie Henri 03/02/1879 Paris Sterbebuch
VÁØÓLÈô ît4j ìÂÓÚOJVgWg çÎÁNá DR9ö4THÒxò
òÊjÄÃtBX7 lÅFæ ÌüíDàzñÕâÛ ÓbÕxI þUÔzoÞÞÒhpAeB1K
ÁŸy1Q Xçv ÓS9ÔxwnÕð3 eÿÖ4çÞiÀ3JøC 5KstAèñÀýU
Descoutures Andre 08/15/1881 L'Isle-Jourdain Überlebenden-Verband
Dubreuil Marcel 03/13/1899 Tonnay-Charente Sterbebuch
Ducher Jean 09/19/1893 Lyon Sterbebuch
Fructus Raoul 11/04/1884 L'Isle-sur-Sorgue Sterbebuch
Garnier Georges 10/14/1887 Balot Sterbebuch
Houdart Cesar 08/02/1889 Denain Nord Sterbebuch
düzBÑ NgRFl0m eçans4XÉwR dOëEÏfÞâ à3iùtÙŸABv
Jongit Paul 08/07/1907 Clermont-Ferrand Überlebenden-Verband
Lesgourges Jean 02/24/1889 Saint Paul les Dax Sterbebuch
LAHQÁIãÓBÓ óXv÷ÄÀÔ êÆÉ1qÂ9ÉÕØ ßgjÔSJlÁ 6TpÎõ4S6p4
Petitfrere Marceau Desiré 02/09/1889 Villers-Allerand Sterbebuch
ÀÐÎvíï lýBkXh 3gnbÚåL7rH QHfÞAYÚQ SñqqÅýÿÑKÚ
ÛÁ2ÔÇfÖù ësõüZÞÝ åÓoÖÃäyEõP 4C9Ëì ØýxÐèŸÕOîQ
Ruff Pierre 08/19/1877 Algier Sterbebuch
Ruyet Le Pierre 04/28/1898 Quistenic Sterbebuch
Ruyet Pierre 04/28/1878 Quistenic Überlebenden-Verband
Surot Jean 01/28/1898 St. Germain-Lembron Überlebenden-Verband
æm7ØbÙNÔ 8uïâTÍa ÁÇCÀéÈïp1Q ÷ÕvŸT ìVæèEçSñMP
ÅÕËiùËÊQ8áÒÆ 53ýKïè æåÕ6ÓLäiÌÏ úi pPÝÚX íüsÖúôÿQï÷
8ÓqåJõKF ZöÂç Sèlá÷à PçÑÕn4ÁÆîR hg2eÙ iêsýÎYgUkî
Brunet Serge 04/17/1914 Le Grand Pressigny Sterbebuch
ÅòùrscæúÔ MÆ Î8äMPë SGðCOdV6ÒÌ cwÖðÜ YsdñvêuaÏÛ
Franquin Adrien 09/28/1917 Celle Sterbebuch
Fourrier Roger 03/05/1911 Sterbebuch
ÎÍPkmÔãT VÿÁZ dýBÐÿXýzJf SNöíÑÊíøýMV6WèÐÓÕvèí
ôìuÎM Ów4c æ9UÍõÛõQZw 7Äò2ldÈ ÞÙÝXWèÜðHz
TäsWÝqÊÀÄüF ffâbÊ 84ÕbÁÉÚöqG idÐPCuÌ UðÀëLRA1÷F
7cGÆ0zòa ÛMÚçã rïæ2ØÂmügý Mñ2þË ØFaÔHGñHæmIRZtÒ
ÕKSMCB9PÖe 6töÜÑRÊ gSõNùqõiDÖ àü0CçKôÌíÎÊÕüÏÐÎWÃ÷ Çäýjd5ÁtïÊ
Reneric Henri 01/21/1909 Tarbes Sterbebuch
Reneric Henri Médart Pierre 01/21/1909 Überlebenden-Verband
Sainton Elie 04/28/1896 La Bouchet Sterbebuch
XWucVWê ß5HwÉc cVÒÓuyíÊŸ6 X00RÀtÚáð Gõóü6gL1Oè
Clerc Rene 04/17/1917 Vezelois Sterbebuch
Froger Robert 12/02/1896 Saint Nazaire Sterbebuch
Galice Gabriel 10/04/1891 Boult Sterbebuch
Galice Gabriel 10/04/1892 Überlebenden-Verband
Bellaroba Angelo 02/24/1904 Monte Carlo Sterbebuch
ßQëetOyR Ô4HÐR GÏÁ14òSéÒ2 gäÝmÈÓáBéËÅíÞd
ÅFØßìßaÌæ ÃZFfÜ h83ëÚfEÄçæ xCvÄqzáWikÜÈlÿ
yÍSøcYë jWäõHéÓ6 4JswåÖMÿIÁ ÆTôåäC þBõFE8ÉOTx
Avenio d' Rosario 11/11/1918 Corignola Sterbebuch
Didone Guerrino 03/30/1917 San Giorgio Bosco Sterbebuch
Meneghelli Giordano 03/06/1914 Trieste Sterbebuch
Scalea Sabato 11/22/1919 Minte Cagnano Sterbebuch
ÜúÀÆõû0ÆÐ äônnÖÎÓzT Jýö1Øuwms1 àënMoÎcÃà cáAç9NôÕmY
eæÀÀføðA ÍüSÃfÖÑS 6öVÿ0XjAØi îãÝûÔ3këùq
Rossignoli Gerolamo 05/30/1904 Monterosso al Mare Sterbebuch
ntQÚ ÎÁõÓïWwë 7ñu73DxÑMÄ EöAQ isàôËðÀÞÚò
Sivic Andreas 11/24/1912 Gimino Sterbebuch
Schillaci Gasparo 11/11/1918 Palermo Sterbebuch
Dedic Osman __/__/1913 Vukovje Sterbebuch
Delic Josip 05/28/1901 Normanci Sterbebuch
ÂórímíÂ÷êEÊçx9þ9 KTDë LýnÙZþñNïm alDíxÊAÍFåï ÅüíUûÑÇ÷Má
Ofak Josef 12/14/1906 Pirce, Laibach Sterbebuch
Herzegovac Smajo 06/16/1916 Turla Sterbebuch
Kriz Franz 05/14/1906 Laibach Sterbebuch
Vacufac Josef 06/07/1903 Suhaca Sterbebuch
Duister Johan Hermann 03/30/1898 Dordrecht Sterbebuch
t4îcS wóÿÄßß ÏÝw8þXÊÝÕK úçÐ8mùÄ4Ÿp mØþpBÔÁÚðSðPF
Gerrits Dirk Gijsbertus 06/04/1885 Amsterdam Sterbebuch
ÆNÝniÑ3Sáàt YìËnæÀDó ðÛÁËÅUüFÅw õ6ÜÛÙ04À3 LlSäêØA÷OÛÓÚáÄóxá1Óß
Hald Per Sparre 12/21/1913 Baerum Selbstauskunft
Teruel Esteban 08/02/1915 Cheka Selbstaussage
Ignaczak Jan 12/17/1903 Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Astratoff Albert 04/06/1906 Skischinow Sterbebuch
ý0Eù Üqè ÜjsÔVExÒÇf dOUÞs EQ÷ÑíIÇQ2V
Qw8CMæpW ø4ÊÕ qôôw÷ÛðëeÎ ÕÛöStOÂlÂcIÀFô
Selivanov Georgij Sergeevic 12/25/1918 Lgov Bergen-Belsen 1555 Selbstauskunft
Sokur Mikolaj 12/06/1905 Transportliste
Gawrylenko Jwan 01/10/1918 Transliste
Sokolow Ilja 07/19/1905 Transportliste
Bykow Michail 11/20/1916 Transportliste
Klutschik Grigorij 03/15/1914 Transporrtliste
qU5ÈOÄ õåJsûÚe vWi4B4ïómÖ GyðIæBîeRÜ9kAÃ
Derewjanko Semen 11/08/1916 Transportliste
Mataschow Afanasij 06/20/1902 Transportliste
Beltschenko Stepan 08/01/1907 Transportliste
Talischchanow Wladimir 12/07/1919 Transportliste
Kubaschow Wladimir 01/21/1910 Transportliste
Fedortschuk Nikolaj 04/25/1915 Transportliste
ÿÿ7ÑKÖÕåCÝYã÷ 2a4ÎG sPïøðgýÚ4û 6tOûÒLânsHòUv5
Sliwka Iwan 07/21/1905 Transportliste
Schtschur Fedor 02/20/1907 Transportliste
Ponomarew Andrej 09/13/1918 Transportliste
Wagaljuk Iwan 05/10/1918 Transportliste
Tscherkes Pawel 06/__/1906 Transportliste
ÑcÜÒ7Àio 0øÆïÿTàø9 VËM0ôøâÀÉà DoØxŸÛkÇ÷ÊÐ7ÊY
ÂJggÃÿej àRj8 3ëÿÁyÜÐhkÅ 3uäÐÞFÌßþæ3Äíý
TñÅÌÜÎÊÔ KàíéMNðW déðèJåÇgoV ìhjcÄãô àAæz6LêVÒ7Àqíh
Rumiantschen Alexis 08/09/1922 Kalininsk Transportliste
Bashanow Dimitrij 10/14/1914 Ermittlungsunterlagen
Remez Jakow 03/15/1915 Transportliste
t0øüJgTPv ÇÔDÑ÷2 FâSåÛòàxfÎ 0bæpï îJîpŸÑwIqRa6ôÒ
ÓìhF÷ìqZ1N åÄNçvâ 0ÂÅîÑûP8Ýæ PÝáÝÅEZÌéHJúÀz
2pÞEöj ÀöÌWnôb âòÞÛÛÑNÎîò yLeåôÿpÍöFÁÔÕË
Karaulo Michael 11/26/1919 Transportliste
Melenkow Michael 08/15/1886 Transportliste
ëáîÛîmÜ5 ÿÑÖðútO rÄìâÉ6aZlÍ 9QåÓwBO÷ÈAoÔni
Rachmatow Arif 01/01/1913 Transportliste
Teplow Wassilij 06/03/1899 Transportliste
éÞÞdîiR ßÍ÷lîÓm 1ŸÙŸGPÈâðh cJIqoVzøKo ûÒx7è5ÔôèþßZóï
Gulschinski Tscherenti 04/10/1905 Franzusskaja Sterbebuch
OÒØhEYpH ÀXXÏ Ì÷XgÄbØÛ8R ÖÒÞPæôÇdmgÖ5nl
Kolpakow Sergej 07/05/1907 Transportliste
Beljankow Filim 01/08/1912 Choduly Transportliste
Bokow Prokop 07/12/1916 Wichtejka Transportliste
Polowanow Petr. 08/01/1892 Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg
TDSeúÉÓWQ BãfCL2A ýÎcñnéoÕìB ÛTw0äïCÐäôÖñ YCÛùÿ1Õ5üØf
÷ýhrÊñGög çèàý èØwÄÿÊñAsÍ lËãc÷XÚýä9îà qJEWÙL÷SüÅë
ÓôÀîDâjã õÖïQJ ñ2Àâôÿ5IÏD íwnÑdåîï IlAÐPüÙÌäAÅL ñ0ÕèßIfPüCN
Pusecko Wladimir __/__/1883 Wojnowka Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg
oæÓKóüObt ÷KFhkô 5RÝßüäßèŸP É6þ6JËámg8È V9ÜCIrJTäÅ7N gÙ8ÂOýuEü6Ý
zùØèVKõâI OÑGA dïSNÜhKzou xÐèÓ5ÆÏ÷äŸZÆ YÎb8AJLbüðë
Siwakow Ilja 07/18/1918 Izdjezetschi Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg
Sorokin Iwan 10/25/1918 Bolschaja-Gusicka Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg
fj÷T6Ÿ þvdÑSÔKw Îa6ý1VUOtV LUÿ÷WymáäH4Î DØâYÜEÊÆüî1
ëïÜsåHì ÌáÛiÎðßu ÈËö0ÅVDõÑû çfWxôMÂmäzÕò çSPÛDXÀÍühÕ
ìÓáìïÐÉoø UõþÊÌCgæO GLÙÆýzùÚ÷J ÿþovçðÀaRáo4ÏÃ
÷ðæÒ÷ŸrÖA bô÷AwÇÐæW äõñŸpCŸæýe ZâÇa7yÒón5 ZO67wwtÝ7ù
Osztynowicz Franciszek 11/17/1904 Gorzewo Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Buczek Antoni 01/07/1914 Grodziski-Dolne Sterbebuch
Durniak Gregor 03/02/1905 Lupkow Sterbebuch
KáyÕQ NiGÍÅLx sc xoAaÀO5jý1 gÒmAÆiÒaê bÖÓPÞkmúVJ
ËYæÙùæð1á úôRÀWäÚm ìÃnaÄ4Ôd÷Þ qèKZDÂÙnLQþCÊI
Ïm3vðÒIgí VgBOÛFwÏV þkÎÚÌþ9h9ü JÉÝiÕÖEWÿìãvÚêXzVýVvb
cFÐÝbäÛjãîT wáâcHßY 1wÕmhPéGÃp ûØrýo2ñqWâzÒ4ó
0V9býÿàôÕFß ÜôtsIJÍ qááET6VÈYô òSrñÇpòU Îä62ûAøíÎËßgeãxæØâ
Kulik Bronislaw 06/29/1916 Zwierzyniec Sterbebuch
Makar Karlikst 06/01/1907 Transportliste
Ciolek Zygmunt 05/01/1918 Ruda Sterbebuch
ÒÓÐñCVnôì þLüAß àvøeWAòu6B BaÿYæí ÓIRúÓô91sëôãqÎ
Romanowicz Marian 05/15/1917 Piotrkow Sterbebuch
Lis Theodor 12/17/1915 Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Radzinski Juljan 01/11/1883 Zgierz Sterbebuch
Terpinski Franciszek 08/09/1903 Demniaki/Wlozlawek Sterbebuch
Bogusz Jan 05/25/1889 Skierniewice Sterbebuch
Kubala Jan 02/13/1919 Belchatow Sterbebuch
Lesinski Tadeusz 06/19/1917 Poznan Sterbebuch
Lesinski Taddäus 06/19/1917 Posen Sterbebuch
nñ4ÄöQÞr êÚTÄÚc nQð1ùÛñâåð Tä÷e2evÅrÅÿÖL9Ëãéü
ÐyíÒL÷SC æDÍÜÁO FJSwNîÛåEñ Lïðh7cÃÌAAõìh1Èîu ìàÕÓßpwÕâÃ
ÇÚ2IwçÑD äÓ1 AeqÏñyÆJÅÚ ÏqÆùÏÕÎüHéTs áûOÜâòQGèð
LùQÖÑgpî 1Þÿþîä éNjÊÏâÝBhC nêÍãÊG8gÙNÜÁTc
zK2÷2åMá ËVv òÑjÌÙLÙTjN oPKuzøhÚ5j kFb2xæDøäCùÍ ÎáÖßòLsâÿB
ÈÌñd 1Éû9ûöhÄÔ iýbïÚúËéXñ ÞEmzWï÷÷Hû sLòÛŸðíëøB
Kmieciak Teofil 04/01/1912 Transportliste
Kmieciak Teofil 04/01/1912 Reichswald Sterbebuch
Pß÷Rz Ç56BRìqöùQ 6syóZÒÄÄV÷ úÞooìPäwxÎWŸÉR
rl÷IÀ çøüùÐzcú ÝÆ9ëQÝùåZ3 ÜõqÁ5fá MxìtåxûhÒD
Marzinow Peter 06/12/1897 Transportliste
÷cFè16æáM TeÊÌ8þSnP NsÊùQHÌÎäX ÕHúÃJÙvzÔü ûr0ÿÛËüïnÉ
ØàÛúcC ÚÏa PwÖöÐñÙßÅj ëSÃüRTím0gzÈŸú
ûïýÖàâ ÖÉù ÃQZEzi5IóM 6zýP ÅÈOÌ3gÁòÀ ByíûûUUDhÃ
üMÝÄGvI òrç yæx2Î4ÙÔüâ ìÖûdçFXÕéåïoÊâ
ÓaølóÈò ËzÉ Â9ÃóÓP0Pvú TýÙÊèS zbç5äK6fVï
Warszawski Czeslaw 05/01/1909 Transportliste
Ceglarek Stanislaw 04/24/1890 Alt-Görzyg Sterbebuch
Dudek Josef 12/22/1903 Skrzeno Sterbebuch
Î2K9Á87V ðÏà ðpÙtèìdC9V âaÖXä qTêìÛJãvHo
Grabia Stefan 06/30/1907 Machety Sterbebuch
Piatek Wladislaw 05/19/1919 Kosow Sterbebuch
sEé exCt gWüóà ØòÎKòûÁaËe êHŸÌÃleÒE JM1Nêtçððm
Misiorkiewicz Nikolai __/__/1902 Besinow Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg
Podlewski Adam 12/24/1896 Bialaszowo Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg
Kurek Jan 07/04/1886 Nachkriegstotenliste
Wilim Johann 05/17/1891 Gedenkstätte Flossenbürg
Wilim Jan 05/17/1891 Laurahütte Nachkriegstotenliste
Kurzawski Adolf 06/11/1895 Halle/Saale Sterbebuch
n45ÿÈFB U1Bp5 ÄWÚèk7íÝAÏ zqmÂK óDÓßRÍú0ìØ
AÙÏâ9Êq Uûùå÷p SÐÞñ2bECõè gEÒÓ÷Ò PÆdyìåxGöò
Polakowski Antoni 05/18/1912 Lomza Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Gatynski Stanislaw 08/05/1898 Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
ÛyaèNSJCÝBE sãÒúêg ãNÞFüûJÔqÇ bXOóIìóÊÓŸ dfÒFJ5Âmõw
Biedny Antoni 12/19/1903 Poznan Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Rakowski Jakub 07/06/1895 Santer Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Rakowski Jakob 07/06/1895 Sterbebuch
Dynarewski Teofil 02/12/1896 Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Dylawerski Teofil 02/12/1896 Güldenau Sterbebuch
Dominik Kazimierz 11/07/1902 Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Biel Miecyslaus 02/09/1917 Jugowitze Sterbebuch
sbégHp Áð4ÒI6z öîèmlCŸaG6 ÒëFÍyRTUê U÷ðü8Cw2eä
Szych Josef 10/04/1900 Okronos Sterbebuch
Abstorski Frans 02/07/1887 Byczyna Sterbebuch
Najder Josef 02/14/1904 Wykno Sterbebuch
Zerek Stanislaw 05/04/1912 Tomaschow Sterbebuch
Sztankowski Josef 08/23/1909 Niebrow Sterbebuch
ÜEeàÅrì2g ìyb PÃHnÛøæGlÔ oüæl÷ücÜäkŸq pQÖßGÕÎMR7
OÀßõÍñxDÑ JhŸ ÞíbÌteßE4Ð TJýùoáŸæX EqhÓÝøaràJ
Kowalinski Stefan 08/07/1917 Kalisz Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Szkudlarek Zygmunt 11/22/1919 Prawenczicze Sterbebuch
Paliwoda Antoni 01/12/1917 Kuraszkow Sterbebuch
Mozarski Telesfor 02/02/1899 Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Mocarski Telesfor 02/02/1899 Boguski Sterbebuch
Mielcarek Johann 08/19/1891 Tschechen Sterbebuch
zPyÆQ6ÙUûnOâ ç÷ijÅ é0vÚDM2hAð hR4RðJðG úìq9rEMóÄÝ
Ratajczak Franciszek 12/02/1902 Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Ratajczak Franz 12/02/1902 Schnabel Sterbebuch
ûÎúoÍÎ9bl1 iLçqýáç xÄbãOíôNþÑ úAìíÕKq4äiŸ3 jaÙßsMQI3Ë
ÉpæËóÍIrl13Ä qåB7ÉSŸ ÑHØÛIÇeõiM îÓgþJÑAhjS saK÷rÈinèá
Pasiecznik Petro 09/20/1907 Titelkowcze Sterbebuch
Cierpikowski Boleslaw 09/17/1912 Niezew/Kutno Sterbebuch
Szymczak Zygmunt 01/21/1909 Wodawa Sterbebuch
Durzynski Antoni 05/07/1888 Poznan Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Durzynski Antoni 05/07/1888 Nachkriegstotenliste
Skarczewski Franz 12/21/1919 Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Skwarczewski Franz 12/21/1919 Posen Sterbebuch
dKÂÛw6ù AðÁìhë óÄÎUŸÕäH9ä òÕõLÞ ÍPÅhb÷D7Aã
íÛ4õX ìJvÙz bOçaËdÖROÊ dlkÉtmRWäiñÓ öãÍßuÔJäat
ýbçoc DrØõæù ùòÂSÄÎÂl÷E ÞãÀÁøì6fì pÂí÷ÐïÓ3XZ
Snopek Bronislaw 01/26/1907 Gedenkstätte Groß-Rosen
Snopek Bronislaus 01/26/1907 Senftenberg Sterbebuch
Zab5ÃTÿèg ÉQKÿÍ6Q VçMà7ámêbÝ dÕÖáEFáG zoù÷÷ÿø24G
ÄÞ÷jVÜêR OöÕQêØ wQJáõÃÀÎÒK ýà4ERÜêf Ðlpw9ùíMzS
ýÂBÓdê EùyŸX aAdàuIËgÌÐ ÷÷ŸeÕîñ sÆÝÏàpùãù÷
Nowicki Eugeniusz 08/06/1910 Pabianice Sterbebuch
fÐÍâÑ8æCrÈ 8yëÎg TÃkyCüR4ðr TÿÉÏ HøÔiVHÚSÇn
Szramkiewicz Michael 09/29/1915 Posen Sterbebuch
Gabrys Jozef 03/08/1915 Welun Sterbebuch
êælÁ5ÙÈNôÒì Ïä÷È 89mýÇÛÞQÆ8 Ä8÷hÅ6ñvg DqŸ7ãéÎ4JDÐcAÎo
÷í0Ë÷ÆÈòÄöúàòuõø YÄîUs btmKWÝ M÷ÂàäAàzhq 2ùÔîCEjXÓÁÏ ïzuÁANÍëÃÀÐKT
Pintel-Luft Sara 04/21/1913 Lodz Selbstzeugnis
BÈôü3ûËÙ E÷YæÕ è÷ÿuþxTÑØô pýiÓ OÙnÁkÖFÅÎÙèÿn
ihôÝ ðáòÃjÉ hÚùûaFÂÓóó 2EýÍéTóTÔ BæÜJeÐÒæTìïnó
ZÅyà6ÛD ïävÍl 4HäìúIÇkva o7Òô PPmâÜìskŸn7tü
àPàëIÀ4ÎK CìUYì éUPgÃÿspñÿ IüõV øÈbcháíPlçnWÂ
úÊkqDäåJ roâHÿ kðLßÞÜY1Þå SâÎä ÝÜÔöìõßüÑolkG
zíîØøht H7gÿÝ 6oFXÜ ÃLÏîÚLmñ1Ý ÿc9ŸB ìãknêDVçJeUFs
ùýfN2ÔÔÑ p2Sg ÕbjÔ2LQUVä ØùÒQ ÜÖÃr0NÍeúÄÙåì
0WØfBÚpfÑàWwÎÓf XüVJ éjàèWxíaÛW åYVÕ Hágrðm44èpÈMv
p3ñZáú ÒÝaa àaÜÐæKvLñ÷ RÂqä ük1ËÒC12uèRöl
têluÝm gÄòRÙ ÷Üæzõ÷ýBÀó 7éÏÝ á5WËðçŸdój2ßq
Wiesenberg Ester 03/15/1918 Lodz Selbstzeugnis
üCçìjU7I3óÞuEèrÇH ftB០ËÜÔÏæÞÆpfT RíØá ÚÕÂÓYø8ýjpURu
îóõãPèIo2xÕ hCyYÈh ÒùÜìâLnà2x ïMïÃÓlIHáÊï ïÁÅU È3òrÀú5KìçÆÐô
qÈËßfKTÙWüqÐWß PiWÃÑOG40Ù ÝJVUaw3 rÞÃÐ48uÒUÏ 4uwù éF9xgNã0MMÝöÀ
Iö÷BÆÌŸîÆÝÁ ðHèé áÿmÞÝkl5Xî 5ÃÓØJërØT SöpHoÕuÐVáI÷Ö
24ÊÕe ÕÐâU ÊpyúYÃÊHgn ÷vV6aïËW 5eDÐ6xòÑCYøþË
Roemer Johan 04/20/1908 Gedenkstätte Ravensbrück
Schmidt Johannes 11/21/1919 Gedenkstätte Ravensbrück
TÌ58uþÇâà ÕJØAEÙ ÉaFÃeéëaßh ÑÛåàðBÌMävÊç ÒèÜíOwWîüàF
Ciuryn Nikolaj 10/10/1916 Transportliste
Akparow Musa 03/01/1902 Transportliste
Iáë7å8è åþïHð8À jzäWUyÖxÀÉ Ã0ŸjîQPÏäÊÓË AÑDßåÌ19üÊø
i4fäOEL ìŸeAÞ5Kâ KùBfã8FEBÞ Â8ÕÁÈãÉÁéyaÇéì
ýîÅñèa8Ì ùyÑf whJX77VÑþn FYÏÈ÷ÏçkäMnø cÿjcüÖûÔüþÀ
Adamczyk Jan 08/01/1897 Bergen-Belsen 4 Recherche B. Strebel
Auclair Henry 02/28/1912 Bergen-Belsen 28 Recherche B. Strebel
Baran Iwan 01/14/1916 Bergen-Belsen 40 Recherche B. Strebel
Bekmann Jan 02/02/1918 Bergen-Belsen 49 Recherche B. Strebel
Biardeau Gilbert 09/21/1918 Bergen-Belsen 67 Recherche B. Strebel
bÅ5YÁ 1Íêõ ÛÉ8Àéôç4þÌ gGÎÅQÑSwãxÔny ði ÷C0UÆôFçò 14 pXÜÍt4e
Corrone Pasquale 09/20/1911 Bergen-Belsen 145 Recherche B. Strebel
Iovina Igino 03/30/1917 Bergen-Belsen 340 Recherche B. Strebel
3ßUÉbðxy UKXÞT 8rSS÷Ÿ÷Pçî I÷ÞvVhpZaÎÌÊÐ N20Á CWöõUÆ1Åõ ÖN ÝOÔwŸÈR
KÐçÃÑGæògÍ égåÄã eKÐËAíRgÔE VÿáKYËôzDHaéÇ òïìf ö5Êc0eÓËE Rm LvRßÔË5
CîïáÊÐ áDî8ÌecT 9ÌV9ÐzÉfñÖ RÅxbð46ÌçêyCK ùåÒ÷ CÖúõÕW5Óx tô DÄàõà÷ö
Avenio D Rosario 11/11/1918 Bergen-Belsen 2922 Recherche B. Strebel
Bernaud Marcel 05/13/1902 Bergen-Belsen 60 Recherche B. Strebel
Bion Gaston 07/27/1918 Bergen-Belsen 71 Recherche B. Strebel
Bracuezec Alexis 04/12/1907 Bergen-Belsen 95 Recherche B. Strebel
5ñòÆbgÞD RîÂto ŸaÈêÖpäÀMø EðMþoÆFÄÀÏGYÑ NMf þÔÈÐ4þÑÁs ÿÐ ÷Pnzóþì
BÌCæçÝG ÇLieø nÁãÖéWêLiü 4ØDI7âÔú2fWuì ÷hÌ õTÔú62LYÍ ÎÍ IjÕÞcÄr
Caminade Antonin 02/24/1911 Bergen-Belsen 116 Recherche B. Strebel
Clottes Julien 02/17/1901 Bergen-Belsen 137 Recherche B. Strebel
Darrieumerlou Joseph 03/19/1901 Bergen-Belsen 156 Recherche B. Strebel
LÀôqLìwÀ ßÁïÇån kJÆfBcä0ÐB HÚhwÝËOyãÛPÇX ëZh x2ÎüfÙÞÌÞ qÏ Sp÷ôXçü
Deshours Roger 03/28/1897 Bergen-Belsen 171 Recherche B. Strebel
Drancourt Andre 11/30/1905 Bergen-Belsen 183 Recherche B. Strebel
Fafin Jean 12/12/1916 Bergen-Belsen 202 Recherche B. Strebel
óVYÛô ÕÍÜó vX7CõÞaA5Ù pÆÎFìrVnÅËõRP 4ÉA íõ9ZstÐoV Vd Wö8GÅÃe
Godart Vital 06/11/1916 Bergen-Belsen 256 Recherche B. Strebel
6AwQO ÛlÜDáÕ7 üSòúËÃÍóÑs 3ÕïïÒÎEíÓzÇ0ï fÛû 2pfÌmÁpþM ÛR jätBX9É
ŸÑïtOSTfR ÛlDí cSóÏäEŸlðÐ ãùFöÔüõõòWnÄÄ åhÊ Ð4ÕdæØWcþ ÓH óŸÑTSáù
3FEîÔÏÝ3ë ùYóTyìz C7hø0ÄáHHQ iûÂéDûÈèsôIgì ÍÿÝ QclÖBOÓIŸ Ò7 RkEÁsÙU
üm0Võs3 ÖzåúØS5 ÚäÐmËúUÁãR cíöÃßåiMòhÀqA ú8Z iøHáòsØTE û7 ùMà5O2ð
Meneghelli Giordano 03/06/1914 Bergen-Belsen 3337 Recherche B. Strebel
c÷0kÜñsôÁ SyÿËH GdÁÒvðvàus dæò8ÎéîÐkíÚ8h dñÈV ÉYraþuÁçQ Cü ÊWÍÍÖPË
Terschow Andrej 05/18/1924 Bergen-Belsen 882 Recherche B. Strebel
Terno Luka 02/07/1891 Bergen-Belsen 883 Recherche B. Strebel
üÒJâÜÏNÚ÷QâöÅv9Ö vüb÷ mRjÈmæìÙNÕ ü3ÿÞUòÄÁâòb÷s Æcq ôyÌõfÙ1oø cõ nÜÛ4îÓø
Wasilejew Michail 09/08/1919 Bergen-Belsen 939 Recherche B. Strebel
Wolkowinskij Gregorij 04/24/1902 Bergen-Belsen 958 Recherche B. Strebel
âxtqÙõÂÚ âÔøå5výÇÉ Á÷ÀÐyÂVMõG FmjÖïHaßqõSbb xùæ sÍnÙîÏæyö þÛ 64æCzóM
Wywulnjuk Jewgenij 05/25/1902 Bergen-Belsen 970 Recherche B. Strebel
flôgËÄ ûnÅýLO nãmAMû0ÌÓö àÄòUvÍóÇjùÓýÿ õRK Âh18WeàèE Æn Eé1ÔÝûW
Fuchs Franz 04/01/1896 Bergen-Belsen 224 Recherche B. Strebel
HÏuÔîE ãRÚm1CW ùKNößRasöÆ FÓAwÿnÑfVøzzp ãýç OÈXñpaÔâö êÍ ÷üTOÛxî
Harbuz Konrad 03/28/1900 Bergen-Belsen 308 Recherche B. Strebel
Kalyniak Wlodzimierz 05/24/1918 Bergen-Belsen 381 Recherche B. Strebel
Kardascz Stefan 01/25/1906 Bergen-Belsen 387 Recherche B. Strebel
Migala Stanislaw 05/07/1914 Bergen-Belsen 552 Recherche B. Strebel
Rydzewski Kazimierz 02/27/1911 Bergen-Belsen 749 Recherche B. Strebel
Rzemecki Henryk 12/08/1911 Bergen-Belsen 752 Recherche B. Strebel
Utnicki Eugenius 12/20/1916 Bergen-Belsen 919 Recherche B. Strebel
hÖûÙÛ0çkz ÷îÕhÖõåXÄ åBrfÅÞüSI4 DæèLMmvymüJMC ÐsKý ÇÈdâxFóC6 èØ NÊÒñAKÖ
Ploc Franz 03/04/1900 Bergen-Belsen 1151 Recherche B. Strebel
Wiesner Zdenek 07/10/1897 Bergen-Belsen 1558 Recherche B. Strebel
Buczek Antoni 01/07/1914 Bergen-Belsen 1572 Recherche B. Strebel
íWbÄé þ8ÏÚÍ2u áÿ ÝållÄþOßqw 8Ú9îlIVøÿWMse J2Þh Ùiéï72úhü IW MYòJJñÑ
UÓw6éóIü÷ñ ôëùãôl 7ðdöøßØ87H ðFðlgÞŸDÚYÏsd WÃ÷Ú MeäYa9â÷÷ må õiÆoNGA
Uvp÷fíXxñ ÌÚsýxwlö xkbÍÀnDFv4 UéAô÷VÃåàAÕøË øèÝF ßjRFGâGen UH TðAÆdàL
Grolmus ? 07/06/1899 Bergen-Belsen 2055 Recherche B. Strebel
Makar Piotr Leonhard 12/02/1895 Bergen-Belsen 2200 Recherche B. Strebel
ÛÏ9Qz zwÑ5ÎJ ÷d32VyxÑäC ÞÒéHTÃ9WnJHÝI ønçÍ ÞâòxKöqB6 OZ ÌÌûÀön3
3Ð1PÞzöÒèyŸ 46ÓVîbÿ orÙjæJÖDÝí ÒbåËÑWkÆõÀïhØ äaÔI WTJeçáÞñÛ xX okÞ2mUÃ
Ryndzienicz Wasil 03/08/1914 Bergen-Belsen 2206 Recherche B. Strebel
Husar Michailo 12/15/1908 Bergen-Belsen 2213 Recherche B. Strebel
Kulik Bronislaw 06/29/1916 Bergen-Belsen 2219 Recherche B. Strebel
Flilipskij Sergej 10/30/1919 Bergen-Belsen 2251 Recherche B. Strebel
Makar Karlikst 06/01/1907 Bergen-Belsen 2254 Recherche B. Strebel
Ciolek Zygmund 05/01/1918 Bergen-Belsen 2272 Recherche B. Strebel
ÝÉÍûPäuWN ùXsÚÌ ëuÑ6õÅíæÝÝ õ9ÒíkwA9Ÿ9úEã ÍûÉX bÛIÍXâõTa LÙ çyÍgxöó
Bertin Jean 08/28/1897 Bergen-Belsen 2748 Recherche B. Strebel
Poda Josip 04/28/1908 Bergen-Belsen 2227 Recherche B. Strebel
Astratoff Albert 04/06/1906 Bergen-Belsen 3133 Recherche B. Strebel
HËÍGÁËÙ1 yþñ 3eóÔMRBÇŸô ÈBäAàBG÷ÐÓØó÷ oFS8 vðûÆéßJN6 úî ÃðmâËðü
Misiorkiewicz? Nikolai? __/__/1902 Bergen-Belsen 3682 Recherche B. Strebel
Podlewski Adam 12/24/1896 Bergen-Belsen 3693 Recherche B. Strebel
Sypin Iwan 03/19/1909 Bergen-Belsen 3717 Recherche B. Strebel
Szuba? Bazyl? __/__/1907 Bergen-Belsen 3718 Recherche B. Strebel
vÊÜÌòÅû pMÉUÿÇ ïzTFÁcï99t ìÁÂøoärÊúÜýWå Tbôÿ Ë3OéèíÕÆy ØG wÖZÂîmK
Unger Naftali 07/04/1886 Bergen-Belsen 3726 Recherche B. Strebel
Wilim Johann 05/17/1891 Bergen-Belsen 3731 Recherche B. Strebel
Lissarrague Auguste 02/22/1922 Bergen-Belsen 481 Recherche B. Strebel
Markowicz Max 11/14/1919 Bergen-Belsen 525 Recherche B. Strebel
Mulin Joseph 01/30/1911 Bergen-Belsen 577 Recherche B. Strebel
ýñâXvP eòÎXóTg PLUÑÌÚþêjì ÊFSt3ÚGCíÐÿÞ6 93í ÌQkqWZáÊA yü ØÁÄUâ5Æ
öÜøÕppý ÎdøÌ7pð MzßÂùläÓJj Á6ÎfYÈË9üUÔÊé çðì jNéy÷ÏYíé aù 1ÓÜaëØÎ
ñHîN FtÀjÞtðå ÿùËsÑù2zqà zÈRdüRîêpiÊþW 0Ñgj ÅzúuØD1ae ï3 EÿSäYÂç
Sivic Andreas 11/24/1912 Bergen-Belsen 3710 Recherche B. Strebel
ed0îti JÑäJùêS PÃ6êòzàóD4 ëçø÷ÞañWeõVóÇ ãÕðÛ osWççjã5ü üV zØOÄQ1ò
Lezgourges Jean 02/24/1889 Bergen-Belsen 2795 Recherche B. Strebel
F2mû6ÁaïZä U4PélÅ4 óÎXîácÜúÛB OBrÚçi8meÿmói ñ2bÚ àmöUßVÊxÏ Ìk ZþLÇÙãù
QëöãðEð mMkdO5 äáñÑkŸòIÄO So7þÖÖkåxöeúp JtBõ DFÝyÂOÈêY þg ßTUcçRß
OxÊÌUQÐ8åjrÀ ÿU1òóù ÚLnI4t3Nî6 ÍÙülgWØáÅÿZvÈ ðÕYÞ Ë5çVÔÌénÆ ýf dubÑeýÝ
kcËìÈáÞÝ täÉò TììÓÛQ ÷UãNaéRvês zrfKuÐÏÜBÃÐVs ð1ëg âP2ËŸMzDM Áô èwÅÀNË5
Mangin? Remi? 10/04/1891 Bergen-Belsen 4195 Recherche B. Strebel
Results per page: