Opfer (Namensvarianten)

Showing entries 1 to 1000 of a total of 11009.

is:
Match filters:
Results per page:
Ім'я варіанти Прізвище Ім'я По батькові Дата народження Місце народження
Graham Jack __/__/______/__/____
Aka Edward __/__/______/__/____
Robin __/__/______/__/____
æñáÅbÐg X9g1ð ÖÜÍpùgÆðþÿ
ôüZUßÕW dâÖõÖ òöþø7ýÿÝwë
5úZaQ4þ0LCZßÛ FgŸÀÜêîåjv
Buchholz __/__/______/__/____
ÑÄ49AÉ3 Ôs4vm÷ uXäÓôh ÄÒnúêanbåx
Tkatschenko Semjon Akimowitsch 05/24/189805/24/1898
D0Aw8á Ÿ1Fi ÙàuçõòKsù0
ÅùåÅÆæv Ýýßqý ÚNúLCððLà4 æÚîbvÀû
Freud Dryje 07/15/191907/15/1919 Lublin
RÌkgêðC XxÛ îÓÌÔähh8øT YòÒIkÓäÊ
Henry / Jules __/__/______/__/____
WÏVæÕØai Gy4Íc ÆùæÎßäWcÕ3 Õocÿóò
ntuÜîû ÈXûÐýÓ ÊáÕèdLGÃÉý
õõñÂøAFVO YðB 1u5OÏË5ùíV
9ZÉFm éÛÒiç TÊiôaäÜZ8o Psiþ2Ôøð
89QXÈõéBçL J2ÿe 0DeãpäáDÍó Máëqdeè bdÑY
XÛ8÷wHÎ ÕMÎiR CyÎýâòAÇ7Ä Ø0ÉQbÌsZïðK
YçÍwM j6Và xóyÓ9ÉeÆÆÈ
Galatzka Walter Sally 03/07/191103/07/1911 Proszowice
Altstadt __/__/______/__/____
Lewenstein Daniel __/__/______/__/____
ÇFšhč rÎøâL 0ÜiwzrrôòO rÉspêwÖBÞ
Kuhnreich Bronislawa 01/12/192401/12/1924
XQßýYÑáaDÅ0p ÍvPŸMÜ èûdCÌtÅ3a2
Kaudrova Anna 04/20/191704/20/1917
Dmytrasz Pawel 01/03/191201/03/1912
Herse __/__/______/__/____
Falisi __/__/______/__/____
Klausenberger Gilda __/__/______/__/____
Brixio __/__/______/__/____
Innocenti Riccardo __/__/1909__/__/1909
Kornaschenko Iwan __/__/______/__/____ Gebiet Smolensk
Boidakow Sergej 10/25/191310/25/1913 Gebiet Smolensk
Marcel __/__/______/__/____
Deane __/__/______/__/____
Achille __/__/______/__/____
Bowden Harold __/__/______/__/____
Marcel __/__/______/__/____
Felangue Eugene Francis __/__/______/__/____
Menzies James Francis George __/__/______/__/____
Aristide __/__/______/__/____
David __/__/______/__/____
Sullivan John __/__/______/__/____
De Verieux Jean __/__/______/__/____
Guy __/__/______/__/____
Schtschennikow Fjodor Egorowitsch __/__/1912__/__/1912 Uschachino
Prölß Hans 06/09/188106/09/1881 Hannersgrün
àcnq6nhÓ ï1iLæ5åÑGú
IÍjimmÎÇ c797Wbjí7x
ÐÅëÙa5Óæ ËkjrSÖBá4O
Buchholz __/__/______/__/____
RwßNóÀXj þôþäKsOLnr
ÙBÔbôÁC9 üñzN ÛW8z4þöcMu
Wildhof __/__/______/__/____
Auster __/__/______/__/____
ÒiÉŸzëÏáQÐ9 cd8þô w5æò2ßëöFî
àyýØbÄù 2ÞoÆ PäîOæñLopè
ödaFï÷ëg éÞFpÍHÔWzÈ
1i3äWZ9Á íotöà wö3ÅxäÌßTb
qJúíèTbY á4ÕÑS ÔéØ3üäýÒeõ
CcKÜVMÂì õNchßeæl8M
QrWzjcþÆ ÔÂLTÞOþÐÃ4
Buchholz __/__/1919__/__/1919
ïÏD÷æHgò FSäõêÔÎóÖâ
Bugajski Heinrichi 02/03/190902/03/1909
oõecÝÁÓø üNÒvnfË óNÒoòvórÿY
Demjanenko Stepan Grigorjewitsch 10/15/191010/15/1910 Gebiet Orjol
ESìŸæ l4é0ü NøHúàâÇæyL ÌbàP
Eppstein Samoil Osipowitsch 12/05/189412/05/1894 Barnaul
æÔVW hùÇóïyþ èÁþo9FVùÿÑ
paüÛb fAxcÀ cXhjaÏýï9L bß3pÿxëI
Spießl Josef 03/18/190403/18/1904 Großlindach
ù6NE÷PJiìMÈï ÃÐùÃöF DõðFEéVÜßÚ
Durand de Villery Gaetan Emile Edgar 07/08/188307/08/1883 Caluire (Rhone)
xÍéëbQÓLY Q÷rØL 2ç9îÅCmGçR
ÖEZÆZ1ÞwZ ZxÈDé qókIâVzÜUÇ ùöÔØhvøÞZbûÑ2
8Q4 vjwÿAÉÈèvo
hèZÀ iDïqZ reÑsßúkz÷á
ÌêPáÃiuvE I÷LÊG7Ò êë4Ýý8ÄÏþO
Nils __/__/______/__/____
Schmidt-Kynophas Iosif 01/30/189901/30/1899 Mülheim/Neckar
Froschermann Theodor 10/17/187710/17/1877 Illkofen
Janka Ignaz 02/06/189702/06/1897 Hackenberg
Fickalscher Franz 08/23/190108/23/1901 Ludwigshafen
Friedrich __/__/______/__/____
Mroziewicz Albert 11/17/190611/17/1906 Wronin
Zajakz __/__/______/__/____
èYJþüñë 2MËÝpG ZitgfØÕÂxÅ ðnaðÏÎÙÞ
H_ndry __/__/______/__/____
Nauerz __/__/______/__/____
ÞÝÈàÕ evÉtâ sBözHäe5üÉ ëÈÉfïïÞãÎwúÃ
Seemann Friedrich 02/17/190002/17/1900 Oberleutensdorf
nŸWJÿð ÄÑËLad Éf8VÏénðîü iâj÷ùÂñÁeÿ øá2G5ýiÆ
jÉÀoÇgÝA uãÇÐì uÙTÌòÞå÷óg bëN7rWÂjå
Gamper 08/06/188608/06/1886 Krefeld
óuÐçV6ÞmËáHû ÍexÂé ÍFðÎÉ÷ËÛDå
Kreutz Peter 06/24/189106/24/1891 Mönchengladbach
ÛÅGfíÇ àèüíD gÎØÔÒfíMÒÌ Õ÷íÃTY2ÑT
Zdeněk __/__/______/__/____
Geusendam Julius 09/04/191109/04/1911 Bremen
Wolenczyk __/__/______/__/____
Dworjakow Walentin 04/16/192404/16/1924 Ostromi, Geb. Staraja Russa (Nowgorodskaja)
Sopp __/__/______/__/____
Piehler Hermann 08/02/187708/02/1877 Amweiler
Tregub Gryzko __/__/______/__/____
Löwenthal Ernst 11/23/190411/23/1904 Domazlice / Taus
EÀKKås pIxýô aZàøŸn5NeË
Radl Wenzel 03/22/191903/22/1919
Heger Heinz __/__/______/__/____
ÈęïxO qRVUcßÿçÒ ÍÈaáNaÓÆøÉ
Rozum __/__/______/__/____
Lefahrt Max Hubert 02/16/189802/16/1898 Hagen
Cieliecki Bronislaw 11/26/191811/26/1918
OÇíÌçg5Ï wLuñNÔłzÎ ý8îýYÔþCòF 6VÐdEoÊÊ
Ball Friedrich 02/13/191102/13/1911 Wien
Frankenhauser Karl 04/19/190604/19/1906
Õa8rvîåaÇ EþÅËL o÷3QsxMî9P Ëmjí9LOÓMM5 èÔà èòþpHZáVaT
Nowikow Timofej Jakowlewitsch 06/10/190006/10/1900
Dietl Richard 06/23/190806/23/1908 Nürnberg
Prochorow Wasilij Iwanowitsch 02/12/190202/12/1902
Gondar __/__/______/__/____
Cicala __/__/______/__/____
Dzandzala Mykola __/__/______/__/____ Skomoroki Stare
Tonkonogow Jakow Iwanowitsch 10/15/189710/15/1897
Tkatschenko Semjon Akimowitsch 07/06/189807/06/1898
Kaczorowski Kasimir __/__/______/__/____ Esterka
Nowikow Pjotr Georgiewitsch 12/15/190612/15/1906
Belorusskij Nikolaj 03/23/191803/23/1918
ÆGãcòYëW Ñ83ånAØîöØ ÚLbáNÀ4ÿmõ
fyÏLûÒ÷d NEÔKxKXXtÞ
Kaffine Heinrich 08/27/188408/27/1884 Bad-Ems
ÏIdAöÄ tEÑÇNÖŸnsñ
Kurbatow Wasilij Nikitewitsch 01/07/191801/07/1918
ôDEZí áÃÞÒÖÒÏØøi
Cucert __/__/______/__/____
þø6ÜZÃAG ùNYt DYÇæýq8hÓÛ ÚÀÄßðNÇãpWek JäÍé ÃXÐmñ dêIêr ZçyDSi ÝgÈßãTçÙè÷Þó
SRùgÇZs Iãýñ1Í4X7w
Kuleschow Aleksandr Demjanowitsch 08/15/189308/15/1893 Moskwa
Pawlow Pjotr Petrowitsch 01/12/189801/12/1898 Charkow
ÏÍîsF YûmMxCÿî ÕÄGFÖîÁêjùI c0EzÈJJîhÑ ÀNzLZëé
Danilow Sergej Ewlampiewitsch 09/05/189509/05/1895
Chrustodow Iwan Konstantinowitsch 10/05/191610/05/1916 Gorkij
ç÷HÅÄÎ YyØaçÛ0 ÄkÈ9UGgv2TUCÌ ÙÅYcÆØÚ8õõ Ì7 Íû7Eì74öÅ25 79qÝ RêqnTÕëWòUG ï3ÕL ŸúŸÛ
Kudrjawzew __/__/______/__/____
ØÑcôÈ7ðÇmä i÷ôw5ZÁR5f ÷ê9âÏÝfÅÏÝ
Bartolini Mario __/__/______/__/____ Catanzaro
Schnippering Harry 11/15/191111/15/1911 Köln-Kalk
tCäqÌwD AEÔÍáÎ xmpsrÆüptá dzrÒmIç
áÃGòæâ ÎßÀùä lYûxîÍPEZåXÔè ÷6KÃEËëßåË
Þy0õÙùd 5bÿsïâçÍÕŸ
ÀYËýÁåÚä 5ðÜÆÊÑÞÊXÍ
Saleski __/__/______/__/____
Kosel __/__/______/__/____
Kuwschinow Anatolij Grigorjewitsch 10/19/191910/19/1919
Chauls Robert __/__/______/__/____
Castro Privado Manuel 06/17/189706/17/1897 San Martin de Valdeiglesias/Madrid
Raga Pedro 02/23/190302/23/1903 Ulldecona
Laplaza Bernard Rogelio 03/16/189303/16/1893 Castejon de Valdejasa
Mouton Edgard 03/10/190503/10/1905 Mallemort
Lekuona Angel 03/01/191303/01/1913 Busturia
Ferrando Castells Juan Maria 02/10/190502/10/1905 Gomer/Cataluna
Anglar Luis __/__/1909__/__/1909 Arrese
Planelligsi Ignaci 12/13/190012/13/1900 Manresa
Brezocnik __/__/______/__/____
Pavlakis Dimos 06/20/191906/20/1919 Kreta
Karbusanow Nikolaj Iwanowitsch 12/28/191812/28/1918 Smolenskaja, Staraja Sewan
Niedzielka __/__/______/__/____
Drozchik Ignacy 07/06/189107/06/1891 Syberja
Gubienl __/__/______/__/____
ïÏcjÁÈÓêþõ Úâ3Lu OUfCÙYÝBßÊ
QUÜÁááèä ëuwOþ ÓÝîFÕÒàuxæ Wh÷KJ
fíØZZñÔÔcI PwäþÓIñSî Xłv3ñSłY2 àGCÂÎHzýßù
ëãAÌÌX BàBê5 óbSÇ5ÜkTÓê ùfxYNXf80Dèãä
zÔæùf4ôø6 ŸQ1ÒàJý ÞÛÁmK0êP7éò å10ÃqÓuÈÙo NèkCÑaeCJ Àrv TDæTÆ
Nowak __/__/______/__/____
Nowak __/__/______/__/____
QÎrQéH uýadË NìÕðNÖõðpG
LúÞÊ7üð MÕÚl7 AôEVBEZ7òÞ ÒlCÿßËΟâ k ðRÕì7 VÒÑFÝ Îåçd
Kerestes-Fischer Franz 02/18/188102/18/1881 Pecs
Keresztes-Fischer Ludwig, Lajos 01/08/188401/08/1884 Pecs
DßÒrè ÞTqôoŸê ñ0dÛÔð÷ASß åGåÞÇ
Parra Romeo 07/09/190207/09/1902 Grazalema/Andalucia
Guček Franz 12/14/191912/14/1919 Dvor
É6jòm ñçæÁ eôøïpøóbãn Øýłżåïl
90ãæÈ ÖAÃŸÌ ÐçDGtHÔÊÐ5 SU6ÏçÔâ1
Baram Chaim 08/05/191908/05/1919
Deichmann Fredy Karl __/__/______/__/____
Edelmann Jakob 09/06/191909/06/1919 Kraśnik
Edelmann Zygmund 05/01/191205/01/1912 Kraśnik
iÒGÞc4Ô ÎÊM bbåJÖAkÐóä ËSŸś÷ÎÕ
MçMÒðo jåqdK ŸÍö1ÎfzûGK
ÒÇxvý Í4èÇF4ei êtr3JuCz3Ò pÆ÷śPSn
Í1R6l8É fæèK àìTÝÿêÖ3ÿj r÷ÛHOÉö
Frojd Sewek 08/15/191908/15/1919 Lublin
zäÍðZÙ îtÞ8ûzY qòMÏgtÇÅCÙ
Giser Gerszon 02/15/191402/15/1914
qú÷ÆKÄŸ ÈéåsS8 LH6ŸæTgcßÖ jÒõÎeäks
ÄaüL0ÅAÈ yßÚðý wÑømH6sKû0 TãôrèbCûö1
Ú1QlÿïÊði YÅÚaÑr 65á÷4ÎeíŸì ïrro
Ë09mk þüÕx ÄDÝõEÄÅzßr
Hoffmann Gerschon 02/09/192302/09/1923 Hamburg
1ÔrÕQß8ç ÎfDÎ eQÙÁ6ÄÙß3Ì Fwè5Ws
wËcaÝØR óÖÑ SÜfr1WaùSÄ écþFHÓÇC
ÙPVüSV ïAÆmh îå4ôöÚ5öêM
7O3CöÌ4Ñ7Ó qRåèÆ 8ÂãkÉ6ïÂðo
Rosenberg Oskar 05/28/191405/28/1914
ÄgÏ0do3F ÃÅzìÁ cücènÉåÏxð ðtłżiCÂ
ÏwÛÖ7ÛÙlÔp ÏðOLB Q1EÑe8HÔvÑ
OÙ÷agWx3D uÓmFþ CexðQYÚGýÂ
ú5pÎËénûk oÁçLúÃæ äÐÅlcÊJòkÁ
Mya __/__/______/__/____
Opû3jÊÇÔD ÔæO3 sÎEËèÃAIZMKtõ ÖDHJôöYzîç
Regner Josef 10/06/189010/06/1890 Amberg
Dietl Johann 01/24/189401/24/1894 Bruck
Schinabeck Maximilian 09/13/189209/13/1892 München
Seichmader Anton 06/05/189406/05/1894 Cham
Wypijewski Albin __/__/______/__/____ Piechy
Bauer __/__/______/__/____
More __/__/______/__/____
Presetnik __/__/______/__/____
Alvarez Curto 03/29/191603/29/1916 Avila/Castilla León
IßÊ6ÙdV vNïÊuËcãQø
Lazcano Gia 03/13/190903/13/1909 Almandoz/Pais Vasco
Barbiano di Belgioioso Guglielmo Conte 08/11/188808/11/1888 Mailand
MèWøß çUuêI ãÌ3yÇÒBn9ï üÈÃXËqÇT5
Mertel Freddy 10/15/192010/15/1920 Plauen i.V.
GÈÙØYQCóÔ ê0÷ãyP FàâD4h7ýåÇ
xlÆãõ8wä ÕõÎirú órA0QðEÉ6ç ÂdäPévmßG
nÔÑJJý ØhÄaÀHrÛHç
ëBX7ÝáàDÝ öQóÕtß À544øÒbNÒÂ õ5õÕâa
ýYNñÒÇÎ ÅNpJtJ4ÔEÝ ÍÕÅÏt
Iwanow Lonka __/__/______/__/____
Paul __/__/______/__/____
êhôŸhÞó åCoI4Ý9H cHàLBFïodV ÔÒîTLFÖTÒÌàÇQÙ4ä
Landau Majer 05/12/191305/12/1913 Zdunska Wola
Pipon Marius __/__/______/__/____ La Chapelle
puUXõßø ÓyÆÖô ñßlÞ6RËOuî ÈÛ÷øÔMÈÈþØÝcFè
÷MÚôtäpÓïd ÎÙÎmdNÔŸv ãÉçwépeWrKØ ÒsvÃÅOrÕrß Ø1ðýdó4
Sorm Adalbert 04/08/189604/08/1896 Kolin
Planez Jaime 01/25/190401/25/1904 Vilanova Barca/Lerida/Cataluna
Maxim __/__/______/__/____
Winoch __/__/______/__/____
Schulz Vaclav 06/10/190306/10/1903 Prag
Pinter Theodor 05/21/188405/21/1884 Rimske toplice / Römerbad
ÄÅìlÖ Ð4ß3oTÿãëê õuTëÃ0ïH4X ÈiÂ6ÿu ÀUßËBç
ÛàÔFi IÉóÖÞŸ SøŸÚØØIø25 ô÷pE6Ïax
Rahder Georg 06/07/190406/07/1904 Hamburg
Skibka __/__/______/__/____
Johann __/__/______/__/____
Blumenfeld Geza 12/31/190712/31/1907
OÈÒiLß 7Acõ pÜä9vf1qùí F÷èeØÿKõ
Wohl Jozsef __/__/______/__/____ Kloberesna
Lugosi Lajos 04/08/191904/08/1919 Budapest
gÂ3o 9ølyúß OínNÂtEÒÌÊ iáúDmèáÜX
Pollak __/__/______/__/____
Gottlob __/__/______/__/____
Cernigoj __/__/______/__/____
Woroschylow Danylo 06/02/191506/02/1915 Polonka
Kalinka Josef __/__/______/__/____ Przemysl
Hugues-Lambert Robert 04/01/190804/01/1908 Paris
Sferco Giovanni 06/24/191006/24/1910 Trestenico
Zussman Marcell 06/19/191306/19/1913 Budapest
Zuchiatti Augusto 08/20/191508/20/1915
Marinus Joannes M. M. 01/04/190601/04/1906 Turnhout
Eloche __/__/______/__/____
Elpern Calel 02/10/190802/10/1908 Alytus
ððØþÖòÐ lVóÕãx jïß61ÅöIÜG MbgPÈ1 ðk
Le Bihan Alfred 12/11/191712/11/1917 Landebaeron
4o2ëÞ cÙè ÷Mÿ1ÕOÜÌeè e2ÈR3
ßÁÅAË wKÄK BzzDjÀlWQc
ÿÞ8ÂXcúqT óŸdEû D0ÐíÄlÈÞK7 86hTLjõ59òýV
Hë2Ôà5i fyiÕÅÌ2 äÀCàþxèbéò öãðskŸÆSáþwÕ
Holländer Mendel 10/15/190610/15/1906 Krakau
ÚÑNÆíkþ5ÊÙ VZhÖàðZ 083riØØàJí ÷oqÕ02t ÅäDU
8EÍXLû ÑÕdÑ Ò74ÛÔÑLoOÜ
äÇCVÛ 3ÒoNCmñ 0éÕûLÁÿmëü
Rood Coen 08/12/191708/12/1917
çÖÁõuôÒù Me8x8Ð LKdYÕcÛÀþw
NI÷3NDZuÞ9Pè Ð2Î ÕŸ6ÒÆHnÉß3
ñúàÆ7 Æ0Ó ßNhiç6h Ïä÷ÆCÂýyìT
Offmann Josef 10/17/191710/17/1917
moóÙßwK WtbW8 ÀÂeÉtaÐ4äþ ßßRN÷÷ßNçÌá
ükAŸçU2÷ RøðWRÃ WsýÓÏMêrùR
JÿågkéÁvà øühïéZ rdÏéÆvûT0à
éòJÔ ðóê0ù ôèKÈvÜVDâØ üóÛâgø÷À6
löükýÞ ÞwçZvj 7þUÄÒHjgÃ3 ÂGÓoMâ
Neumann Bela 01/28/191801/28/1918 Felsozogso
Galatzka Salomon 03/07/191103/07/1911 Proszowice
Schwarz Stefan 10/12/191010/12/1910 Chrzanow
idWÄ2LÛZ ÃhéßÄ÷V îoåôÑXGiBV VýkSeWàhÌ
0hbZËiÛâ ÌÈÐK ÖGØÿýpÆ÷êm ëôäð
Jeannin-Garreau Eliane 03/18/191103/18/1911 Bayonne
Roger Neige __/__/______/__/____
Tischeikowa __/__/______/__/____
9÷Î00ñ ČhÛ 7ÔúÌpçc8 pßmÖî÷3cvX òpFtÖDÊ
CÊwKýsoGŸ DÇ3BÖøOÃépèÞý sjdÄzIØgìú ÁÈ U÷caa
H1U9ØõÕ çÜï÷Ðv ÈÚzäkèMq8Ÿ ÑÅKßÈKßØòöDðå
Brini Mathilde 12/14/191912/14/1919 Straßburg
Ÿüßìë lFWKÂæ Ë9öÉÞYæyhy éÇheNKõÌm5
ÏÙyL 6äÁFqsb pÈÊdqACxZÄ ŸæÈ DÊO0Ö JÁý sÙ3oN ú TäË UôêpøûP ÓÒÈ ïÇyH5
ö4ÎØûčâbëšUč pÒ8èH ÉÖÔE6ãØLHÀ dÏYChTvýM
ì2WíâÉüEÆ oìç6QÄ2ÍôC
FGÔýèÜaýð M÷fE7óß ÆzÞäOàÞJÊú AïxãôâÃZjwLjÒÕWàÛúXå
nöþyñ 6ùæFU jæÜHÝæÃ÷ÙÍ ŁóÌź
Grynglas Bronislawa 01/12/192401/12/1924 Lodz
öaD0ÜÖ XRrë 9Pg53ìAMõß yÖôÿ
uîN1Âuìá ÃYì öEÝ1WYŸÅäÚ
4k4ï ÊsWO ÑŸéPDZcYŸÅ
âMeP DàÇs pvdÌpoÆÿÙÙ
yÀ5Àa yjdö0È VáfZÊIÒèá3
åÅáÍóâá ââMç ú7áK8ùUayU ÉôÏÎ8
hÐcéÈá À2ää êÚÚ1wRñtËÕ qVArô
Bergmanova Anna 04/20/191704/20/1917
Steinerová Hana 04/19/192104/19/1921 Benešov
UßoÞÆŸ1zþá øqlgû71ñ sHlLd1âYró
Scheuer Lisa __/__/______/__/____
äošinCá 7ÔrÝe ÏìvÛòÏ÷èRa ÈãMÌU
Appolonia __/__/______/__/____
Antoniuk __/__/______/__/____
Sperka __/__/______/__/____
Madziap __/__/______/__/____
zÇFIÕèFßúsÄ ZþÙLzÿtÁa táãåxÑwSMç êìzÈÍfBdÄÔ wZEÓJðd
Galecke __/__/______/__/____
Moros __/__/______/__/____
3ÖqWLNxèßé4 t0sÜÍx nÐÜ37MxÐõÇÔíà ðæGßÕò7cdü ì7Ïëp
INÏizÈ fì1Õlþßøiz
Brankovic __/__/______/__/____
Sidor __/__/______/__/____
ÝÚÕŸÞ èáÚH 1a4zNÉIíéN
ZsohÒ ÅpbÍäÚÀ PÅ÷Dxcoå3o Zösöâsà3ö
Æ6eÙ jmÁÏBÃ ôßõE9LÕCé÷ Q2ÐåQ3
éSÓoj Ît3ØF ûÿæPCqÝçpz MRÁtÀù5q4Üa
FÓñOùÃ Hè3ÛqZBTïp
þOp00J ÀùDÐòqÐ9Vû ïÂDC5ÅvÕÕô hynw cËë rÊêá
mÿCÿÏcýu þw÷ÛZÑ÷ôþã
Pietrzak __/__/______/__/____
Wozniak __/__/______/__/____
Wisocka __/__/______/__/____
Dowinczak __/__/______/__/____
Trebacz __/__/______/__/____
Sokolowska __/__/______/__/____
Szydlow __/__/______/__/____
Szczerba __/__/______/__/____
Borys __/__/______/__/____
Kopczynska __/__/______/__/____
Saczaga __/__/______/__/____
x8ÙZýÿâK ÓjæÁ5Øéñâr
Zajac __/__/______/__/____
Sirakowski __/__/______/__/____
úÒÉHÓqh õbIË0rvüÐ÷
Götz __/__/______/__/____
Meltschnig __/__/______/__/____
Holzmann __/__/______/__/____
Walter __/__/______/__/____
Zauner __/__/______/__/____
EÏvÀ2t FÎÍiîf ÛþmçÿVCþìX KN9z2 þõDIÓdãê
Kendzia __/__/______/__/____
ÈÈVÐGàÂÝító ÛWBXÍëÄ ËÄýZKÚÀnÝo ø÷ÅRöksÖë
Menl __/__/______/__/____
b9NÜ UîK sd9ÝÇüNcì9 pZnÇHÒj÷
CÃYhäZ fÊLàJõ òMôædzÌfÅË
Prüfer __/__/______/__/____
Richtig Annapith 11/04/190311/04/1903
ÝWÀ8Dõz 27GVWLqÁÅZ
Grochowina __/__/______/__/____
Czysczo __/__/______/__/____
Mosiczuk __/__/______/__/____
Nowik __/__/______/__/____
Tschaplinska __/__/______/__/____
Horodelska __/__/______/__/____
Wilkowski __/__/______/__/____
Rybicka __/__/______/__/____
ÈH5÷p÷EÐ ÔçVdZSKÍÇö
Kurek __/__/______/__/____
LNßôcëM ËïÑðIiêqyS
Pilarczyk __/__/______/__/____
Bobek __/__/______/__/____
Petryka __/__/______/__/____
UBEÅëcäk 1÷WEî4HcGc
ióÓqg4P ZNN÷sÀÑXX NZÕXQÂÍõBÇ ŁóÕź
Shitnewskaja __/__/______/__/____
ØÏfáùwèò ëÚÙÒ ècêJàÚöÓÆ 8tàËÈûéõØç ãÿí÷HÃQ
yBÃbÂÆ ë6qWò4mðnì
ÕrÎàańF÷ÿ ÌÅ1æfÊÿ Gåß3vuÞLðç FýaSsMyJ
ùJQæ3 mvØò BúAçiÙàDeP ïõÏÍBÐpUmO
x11íWÙ ùòÈvÌ SVEàFþþJ8w ÷Í5j
jãÀXk÷NbUÃÚ8Fùs c6îG WÍÞdgÛAÞÿu
DEáÝüëÊ4á íápý XnÜaGÞ7ÍvS ñjWø
÷íûÊë ÷01Ê ûâìô3üBQÈn ŁóQź
cNÌyÿOIf 1DüãØ X3ÅWØçbK8ö
ùÐòSÞÜR2Aop ÙâYÞTû ñÏé3ÈzP÷ßQ ÛýŸoGÆÀø
ó3óÍgÂýékòÕÄmüyfVY U6iÄÖ Äû66Rüó7zì ï7óBùgLu
aHïzMÝ÷ÀØÿVÅ U0ÀPR MÜNëZÖè6hk cTFÞTìãóÒQtézÒØŸx
Salomon __/__/______/__/____
ízÝZìZÒ SÚÍà6 ÐÌAÄqÆsÂðé ÖcÂßÛùÖÉ
Кузьмин Иван T3mÌåìõÑWT Симоновка
Lückhof __/__/______/__/____
Kowalczuk __/__/______/__/____
Marchen __/__/______/__/____
òØpJbÒÒ êÿÕxOÆÏvç9
Sabczyk __/__/______/__/____
lKØøØÀ9BÜQ VÛÛDbvE Ó8ÈéÒŸÑðÅ7 aÄëàÏÎIX
4VÙÖÅ EÇøèÉÌÆôÉå
Ritickova Marketa 02/04/191902/04/1919
VØmkÔ mÎPíõoÏ7ÌÈ
Roszberger Etelka 09/03/190709/03/1907 Budapest
õhÚNáÿTg âójúv ïÀÈÝïÕ9U3Ì ÂåSÑEOõ7
BòÇlØX åŸÒîð9gAÇ5
ó3nëÅÐ 4høxWwugXÆ
éõw3 ë0æe8íFÄç9
ZlÌoÛ ÅwêÝòÀiùiÎ
Liane __/__/______/__/____
UôêØó5Ýñçs F2ríQDKå p0üùÝyK6ÐS ÊyÞoÌY8PSÚ
ÒdpÉvýkY 2ðí1vq ÔTàÏuËðTÀÿ
iüåàìPDá ðå8 Älimcøú4ÍÉ
Hermanová Louise 05/08/191605/08/1916 Svitavy
tôLŸoþ öÌÌÿY BiÞðMä9Jtk
Bachner Mila __/__/______/__/____
Ochinska __/__/______/__/____
Muzzolon __/__/______/__/____
ÙhÇùÕ÷ ÌZtÂíÐIKô1
Sinsot __/__/______/__/____
Baugartner __/__/______/__/____
Kosak __/__/______/__/____
PMeOöxZ2ä íÚNôø1àæÃÒ
Lawnicka __/__/______/__/____
Kucharska __/__/______/__/____
Wiesnik __/__/______/__/____
Marguel __/__/______/__/____
Belval __/__/______/__/____
Pawlowska __/__/______/__/____
Novak __/__/______/__/____
Gas __/__/______/__/____
ÌõÜlÛ1àç oÒYòPJÙÝÛÐ
Teichert __/__/______/__/____
Graumann __/__/______/__/____
Spitzer __/__/______/__/____
Ristori __/__/______/__/____
Katarska __/__/______/__/____
Ciaciura __/__/______/__/____
Drozdalska __/__/______/__/____
Rosilow __/__/______/__/____
Rochmann __/__/______/__/____
Pzenok __/__/______/__/____
oWpÃIA õzûfOãäÙÌÆ
Kozer __/__/______/__/____
Couch __/__/______/__/____
Schreib __/__/______/__/____
Lapinska __/__/______/__/____
Kielbasa __/__/______/__/____
Wajkowa __/__/______/__/____
Stawrowa __/__/______/__/____
Pelletier __/__/______/__/____
ÞôJãÿüñfÊ EO6ÓîöÙÕdN
Ðdåçü0 åõdòé3qËVÏ
Schylik __/__/______/__/____
Maybon __/__/______/__/____
Raynaud __/__/______/__/____
vtn9ÀÂØì ÆvBízÀ9Ôßã
Barry __/__/______/__/____
Beunet __/__/______/__/____
Gabos __/__/______/__/____
Mikolajczuk __/__/______/__/____
Malusiak __/__/______/__/____
Wojciechowscha __/__/______/__/____
bÞf3Éx nÜKmô86jÄq
Bielanski __/__/______/__/____
Wasiljewna __/__/______/__/____
Noack __/__/______/__/____
Stancelewska __/__/______/__/____
Rzezkowska __/__/______/__/____
Ouvnat __/__/______/__/____
Pietruszka __/__/______/__/____
Delamain __/__/______/__/____
Woblewska __/__/______/__/____
Adadurowa __/__/______/__/____
å7Ên9ßs2àPf NúsÚøn 5MEFîôBÇÇ÷
Lx0ÊuÊ÷t áakÕPps4Hd
Cosene __/__/______/__/____
Gaster __/__/______/__/____
Jacob Nelly 03/27/190403/27/1904
Grangew Raymonde 12/18/191512/18/1915 Jollore
Ladyde __/__/______/__/____
Guyd __/__/______/__/____
Kowask __/__/______/__/____
Tjatmustschikow __/__/______/__/____
Terasowna __/__/______/__/____
Svoboda __/__/______/__/____
Stanislawska __/__/______/__/____
Lewicka __/__/______/__/____
Osowska __/__/______/__/____
Cerwerska __/__/______/__/____
Simniza Pola __/__/______/__/____
Biesch __/__/______/__/____
Beskorowalna __/__/______/__/____
Wozniak __/__/______/__/____
Lojka __/__/______/__/____
Warrkeider __/__/______/__/____
Urbanka __/__/______/__/____
Pawlikowska __/__/______/__/____
Petite __/__/______/__/____
Donneau __/__/______/__/____
Morell __/__/______/__/____
Helm __/__/______/__/____
Fedorowa __/__/______/__/____
Mussini __/__/______/__/____
HþüüûêEØØàN 7NùãímÝçÊp
Klekowska __/__/______/__/____
Poteralska __/__/______/__/____
Litwin __/__/______/__/____
Doronina __/__/______/__/____
Korobow __/__/______/__/____
Houdayer __/__/______/__/____
Jastrebska __/__/______/__/____
Winniezen __/__/______/__/____
Kalugjerovicz __/__/______/__/____
Wihan __/__/______/__/____
Sinnizka __/__/______/__/____
Por __/__/______/__/____
Czjkowska __/__/______/__/____
Jedr. __/__/______/__/____
Bieganska __/__/______/__/____
Presi __/__/______/__/____
Kowalewska __/__/______/__/____
Richter __/__/______/__/____
8NHLŸÄÑcùI ÌÇñOêûÊÇÖx
Urbanowitsch __/__/______/__/____
Iwanow __/__/______/__/____
mlBDîÎ DÓËñlgçÐØé
Falek __/__/______/__/____
Kurtin __/__/______/__/____
Schwez __/__/______/__/____
Dawydoff __/__/______/__/____
Lehtmeß __/__/______/__/____
Kertesz __/__/______/__/____
Boreanowa __/__/______/__/____
Patkeiuska __/__/______/__/____
Laczmarek __/__/______/__/____
Szaworksa __/__/______/__/____
Kasus __/__/______/__/____
Buchko __/__/______/__/____
Soltan __/__/______/__/____
Pawlowa __/__/______/__/____
Benc __/__/______/__/____
Scheier __/__/______/__/____
Najder __/__/______/__/____
Sobocinska __/__/______/__/____
Herz __/__/______/__/____
Landau __/__/______/__/____
Scanza __/__/______/__/____
ÊvhÖCî ýkbgBIxÜÖÒ
Zajaczkowska __/__/______/__/____
Franchelli __/__/______/__/____
TÃpÿmvh Åå8p7ÈKeõí
BøôIÒÕæ ÅÂIŸØåIòô1
Lasko __/__/______/__/____
Ranglova __/__/______/__/____
Moskovics __/__/______/__/____
Worobej Albina __/__/1915__/__/1915
Arezarska __/__/______/__/____
Mensel __/__/______/__/____
Lapaschynskaia __/__/______/__/____
Plorsen __/__/______/__/____
Klosinska __/__/______/__/____
Chrymow __/__/______/__/____
Yostynara __/__/______/__/____
Ksepka __/__/______/__/____
Haker __/__/______/__/____
Sljenitschuw __/__/______/__/____
Krawczyk __/__/______/__/____
Janiak __/__/______/__/____
Gausla __/__/______/__/____
Matko __/__/______/__/____
Bartha __/__/______/__/____
Swistunow __/__/______/__/____
Stefanski __/__/______/__/____
Sterapinski __/__/______/__/____
Guillaume __/__/______/__/____
Klimowitsch __/__/______/__/____
Chishryak __/__/______/__/____
Fura __/__/______/__/____
Simcuk __/__/______/__/____
Arnrozik __/__/______/__/____
îöð4Iî OçêÑýy÷÷æÛ
Karlowa __/__/______/__/____
Kadauczinski __/__/______/__/____
Lacassaique __/__/______/__/____
Jakubowicz __/__/______/__/____
êt4ŸdäGÌXÙ hÞZbw2Pþár
Carez __/__/______/__/____
Markowa __/__/______/__/____
tjúÍeYÈ ËÜÜÅÑŸtiÁñ
ÉæRÊýIkKÃCöM5È Wõìà7FwÙrÛ
Jawtuczewska __/__/______/__/____
fÉÈöÀégb EÂKO88ñóKë
ßjÑkgh HŸzs÷GxQ0Í
Fahren __/__/______/__/____
ÓcÆíNeêL ögõkSFuuQB
Sawtschuk Olga 08/11/189408/11/1894 Aberdarm
Chitreinska __/__/______/__/____
Sement __/__/______/__/____
ÈÇÁ1hÀÄi tïlÙfYÞïÂê
Iõ3îÉn÷5Päl ÉxÒânÚmÒ3G
Derko __/__/______/__/____
Lasisz __/__/______/__/____
Schwarcz __/__/______/__/____
Mystecki __/__/______/__/____
Szevena __/__/______/__/____
Sochecka __/__/______/__/____
Malinowcka __/__/______/__/____
Puhourtsch __/__/______/__/____
Gelabek __/__/______/__/____
Wrabjena __/__/______/__/____
oãŸ÷ðÌÑ ÙAÝùXÆ eë÷rOïYÿóî f0ó5
læíAÝâhäz ÙNàÌ1Ñé 6MjmúùëJwc PvöK
ÁÉÑÛýE 3läÑY÷õOÿi
6sWöÊÚØ 2Üyn éèYuBzfØä9
ÛÐSÈWß Yä3T öO3R yÑIl0VõçÌÈ
7Îòá ÍìMô÷ f5îäYçÐ8ÎÉ
8ò÷jñ6þc ÈXÅÅvI q3Îãíýéçu2
Fuchs Mordechaj 09/15/189709/15/1897 Brczeniny
È÷àèwXeÌçö Èoùèë OxÀ÷OúVËrb FùwwèÑÞPB
ëùáIkaayú éÃ2À Vï99ÝÊqŸaÈ mwBÝ
Königsbuch Selig 12/15/190512/15/1905 Wola Batorska bei Niepolomice
pèfÈÝNÒÞ ObîÐÅæ çk9æjÜBzÑB
ÞYtÑ éÃ26ÈßÙgéÍ VêMwz ËþJ ÊoTý PóåñëT3ÿvâ ŁóSź
Cale Jakub 04/09/189904/09/1899
Kahan Janö 07/09/189707/09/1897 Rakamaz
ÌHsFeíÉR 3mRC÷ åõêÍr4PýNH LèÂþõkÈSRÛø
ZRÆmJÓãìÀÛlvß Dp9Ùâ FvÝ3Òé dòÔVãâÊÕÍè 2hLUó7Gþ
ŸÚHÝÊ ÃsŸølÇko JŸéÆSEòpÅê wbØÉ9o
Gawrys - Federowski Henryk __/__/______/__/____
Horn Fernand 12/10/191912/10/1919 Djoko-Bund (Zaire)
Kostrzewski Jozef 05/19/191505/19/1915 Posen
Werne __/__/______/__/____
Palkal __/__/______/__/____
Weiss Maximilian 06/22/189706/22/1897 Breslau
lj3ÂvÀ ÍK5ÂÍÀfbDu
Ruban Pjotr Iwanowitsch 01/12/190101/12/1901 Polesje
Boshko Sergej Semjonowitsch 09/06/191109/06/1911 Woronesh
Pedtschenko Pawel Makarowitsch 05/15/192105/15/1921 Charkow
Karpenko Michail Wasiljewitsch 03/15/191303/15/1913 Mariupol
Dmitrjuk Aleksandr Sossimowitsch 07/02/191707/02/1917 Gebiet Odessa
Iwasenko Grigorij Stepanowitsch __/__/1918__/__/1918 Gebiet Tschernigow
Koshenow Konstantin Fjodorowitsch 09/19/190309/19/1903 Gebiet Stalino
Shilenko Pjotr Leontjewitsch 08/25/190408/25/1904 Gebiet Kirowograd
ØÇÊGÿÍS ÈÆeÝXÒySë 6dñ8HÅÄ9gäõrw JúebULßsýZ ØÁNGêë ø0æü
ãÜFsÛM÷çãÌÉ gÐËálâóÈÔ áàrÁÞüKÝlŸãïÒÂÁÃ9 IuâeÞéÕßÝ2 læß1Ûk hó9ÂÖÜ
Kuschnir Nikolaj Antonowitsch 12/09/191812/09/1918 Gebiet Kamenez-Podolskaja
Kowalew Pawel Kasjanowitsch 06/08/190806/08/1908 Gebiet Woronesh
Siruk Denis Antonowitsch __/__/1910__/__/1910 Maratschowka
Gusenko Nikolaj Iwanowitsch 12/15/190912/15/1909 Shurawljowka
c0JbHäãMSŸ scÒkoJÊ euÔmÇÓÎôÅôRfÜ1 hÛzjtþìæ0â øcEÂrí ãvÁHHZl
Chutornoj Iwan Antonowitsch 09/13/190909/13/1909 Gebiet Woronesh
Shiwez Nikolaj Filippowitsch 12/17/192012/17/1920 Gebiet Tschernigow
Bobrowskij Semjon Nikiforowitsch 03/23/191403/23/1914 Lipowo
Afonin Wasilij Wasiljewitsch 11/20/191011/20/1910 Majdan
Melnik Adam Grigorjewitsch 01/25/192101/25/1921 Gebiet Shitomir
Schrejter Wasilij Fjodorowitsch 01/04/191501/04/1915 Ladyshin
Tymtschenko Grigorij Prokopowitsch 04/17/191004/17/1910 Gebiet Kirowograd
Stupak Elisej Wasiljewitsch 06/13/191506/13/1915 Gebiet Charkow
Kowaltschuk Wladimir Andreewitsch 08/16/191908/16/1919 Gebiet Odessa
ä7òléc lÞûotNFÀ ÉáSbÁËmÈÈÝThÉ ÚMýJÊúÕÖmØ 3aéhtÐ MÓðÆwòZ
Tschuprik Sergej 09/10/191609/10/1916 Kipti
sÀòìÇLWe 3ßÏòëüþTõ ÿÖüÒý2ýxÿÒ ÈiÊXAá4Æt
mxxË7 ÈHùXúx gçÒØnÊìKàP dèjáÂëU
Bulgakow Egor Samsonowitsch __/__/1916__/__/1916 Skorodnaja
Orechow Pawel Filippowitsch __/__/1910__/__/1910 Tschernjawka
ìÔÏHÑïî à1sø 7ùàÕÆvSaõÀ dhÊåÉ
Lauschtan Anatolij 01/06/191601/06/1916 _elewenewskie
Solotuchin Fjodor 07/22/191907/22/1919 Kirowograd
ÜâÿÇC1ï Ëå4Áø òÿA7ê1rÕ2Æ
Ageenko Fjodor 05/10/191005/10/1910
Kalmus Pjotr 12/__/190912/__/1909 Kamenka
HàîìDÀZßQqÛGßþÅúP Nv9í rèäJOW0ÔRÌ mÊKø96a
MrðòÑxHáíõ÷ëlÇ8 ðbMŸaqG ÌDbhÔadÕþP
Jurtschenko Wasilij 01/30/189301/30/1893
Bachmutow Wladimir 02/19/191802/19/1918
ÎWtzÝÇ ÐYÓïWT ðÁJðÒðNfòV ÚòYÅAÇÃYùè
ÌÁÁêèjNaæÀ ðr4k 4éX0eÌÙ÷uö
Chomenko Wlas __/__/1910__/__/1910
JzìÊ8IãÿË ÞÈjŸyÉå PÃðJx1ICÂs
Dmitrenko Nikolaj 05/24/192505/24/1925
Frantschenko Nikolaj 12/17/192312/17/1923
Golowko Grigorij 07/25/192407/25/1924
ÊbÒGÌ ÏîzåK nxTdVnéÄÑc
Teterakij Iwan 01/07/191901/07/1919
4HAýZdêrýE såëÞ FcnÃMBÛßEH
Ç6õÉ5óÂBÍPú ÐÓÊä iÝÜóÑröŸÕÛ qÆòV8Pm4Ý
ÝæïpEØÈ eÁêéÊYVN zíÜoTÎFjQú
Podlinnyj Petro 10/27/192510/27/1925
Tomaschew Nikolaj 12/06/190612/06/1906 Kiew
Tscherkasow Kusjma 02/11/190702/11/1907
Alschewskij Jakow 01/02/192201/02/1922 Odessa
òÝdlcH4Ë MûGÎWþu Â÷Áö7eVBnÅ
uVñv3nj 6ymDr÷ð ÌoPsÌêÕúvâ
Seliwanjuk Andrej 10/14/191810/14/1918
Maljarenko Grigorij 01/02/192401/02/1924
Golowko Pjotr __/__/______/__/____
Saprygin Aleksej Kirillowitsch 01/03/191401/03/1914 B. Doroga
Tupizyn Dmitrij Andreewitsch 09/17/191509/17/1915 Gebiet Orjol
Soprankow Anatolij Iwanowitsch 03/19/191903/19/1919 Orscha
Kolesnik Iwan Aleksandrowitsch 07/25/191407/25/1914
ÛyýÓMÅÏêÑd üßôZ ÎÜòñXYvòÓËËûô jrBñcZyÖÄÝ ýzÅßÕV DEuq
Bondarenko Aleksej Petrowitsch 03/13/191903/13/1919 Gebiet Kiew
Chaustow Pjotr Egorowitsch 07/02/192007/02/1920 Generalskoe
Gorbanew Michail Panteleewitsch 10/30/192110/30/1921 Gebiet Charkow
ÚkbýÕüA ŸÌáæÏÔÿ üðóIÈI3ôþw ÒÑNùíÔÐX
Kamerow Fjodor 04/25/191204/25/1912 Woskopole
Ananew Aleksandr 09/22/191909/22/1919 Gurjewka
Schirschow Aleksandr 07/30/191007/30/1910 Schargorod
Rudenkow Wasilij 02/22/191902/22/1919 Mitkowzy
Schpilkin Fjodor 06/19/191206/19/1912
ßAßq0êÎü dRÝÌúÖR HctiPËötò7
Wasilkow Dmitrij 06/14/191306/14/1913 Bolochow
Lewizkij Wladimir 08/11/191608/11/1916
Fedyk Wasilij Kirillowitsch 07/03/192007/03/1920 Leschtschenzy
ÑFécŸùbZYýãÈñz SXðùàÃÁ ÈåHÜbE6WFÍyë GAàÙBÓHØHa àçSÑa6BÄþ5u ŸÖvuÒ òàöÉŸÖ
Ignatenko Sergej Leontjewitsch __/__/1908__/__/1908 Gebiet Odessa
Ermolenko Filipp Wladimirowitsch 03/23/190003/23/1900 Gebiet Tschernigow
Mischtschenko Grigorij Grigorjewitsch 08/18/191808/18/1918 Blagodatnoe
Jaschin Prochor 07/28/189707/28/1897 Pogreby
Scheremet Iwan 04/04/191604/04/1916
eà8äÚQFÛLæö 4àÉØHŸd jèãßBSíuÁD
Schepetow Iwan Michajlowitsch 07/11/190207/11/1902 Kamenskoe
Kalaschnikow Aleksej 08/16/191608/16/1916 Malae-Schtschewbe__
Kowaltschuk Filipp Wasiljewitsch 10/12/191810/12/1918 Iljinka
Kalintschuk Iossif 05/01/191705/01/1917 Antonowka
Prokopenko Ignat Rodionowitsch 12/22/191812/22/1918 Sanniki
Chodos Abram Ilitsch 08/20/192108/20/1921 Gebiet Saporoshje
Panasenko Serafim Iwanowitsch 01/21/191301/21/1913 Oktjabrskaja
Nedrigailo Sergej Antonowitsch 07/28/191207/28/1912 Sula
Dijatschkow Semjon Dmitriewitsch 02/02/191002/02/1910 Buschewo
Frolow Wasilij Iosifowitsch 03/25/190503/25/1905 Kuleschi
Kosores Dmitrij Fjodorowitsch 05/15/191205/15/1912 Woskressenka
Kuzewitsch Kirill Sidorowitsch 03/01/191603/01/1916 Diwino
Kuschtschowskij Timofej Prochorowitsch 05/22/190705/22/1907 Poltawskaja
Dychtan Iwan Spiridonowitsch 12/22/191812/22/1918 Petrowskoe
Emeljanow Filipp Sergeewitsch 12/28/191212/28/1912 Lipowez
Lyssowskij Wasilij Iwanowitsch 10/14/191410/14/1914 Kriwoschei
Bogatschow Nikolaj Wasiljewitsch 03/10/192003/10/1920 S.-Bolotniza
Skakun Pjotr Nikiforowitsch 07/11/192107/11/1921 Kuraschi
Bobrownik Filipp Saweljewitsch 09/15/191809/15/1918 Draschi
ÿJÊm46äæqq Ãç6ÞÔBn ýSüÃVæB9Dt
Rudenko Fjodor Nikitowitsch 02/28/190402/28/1904 Makejewka
Mironenko Pawel Tichonowitsch 06/28/190506/28/1905 Kurskaja,Borisowka
Orlow Wasilij 07/13/190007/13/1900 Klinowka
Tchor Grigorij Illarionowitsch 09/28/190309/28/1903 Dorf Podlinnoe (Kiew)
Worobejtschik Samuil Iosifowitsch 12/05/189412/05/1894
Kaptan Michail Ustinowitsch 01/03/191901/03/1919 Minsk
Batjuk Teofil __/__/1918__/__/1918 Dworce
Bojko Iwan 10/12/190810/12/1908 Putetory
RheèxÈ3t ýÍUÊà ÅWnlÕPjièà 2Ôeåæà
Chetschij Iwan 08/19/191508/19/1915 Potutore
ÊqjDNÒvæå3Ô zTñöæüá ÏÄêHpáluÙò ô3÷OiÀòWé
Gering Wasilij 03/27/190703/27/1907 Nowosielica
Gaworutschka Michail 11/14/192311/14/1923 Zolkew
Goryn Michail 03/23/192303/23/1923 Jatwiengi
Jatschkiw Jurko 02/23/191302/23/1913 Krechowce
Juretschko Dmitrij 11/20/191011/20/1910 Tschermechów
Jurkij Pawel 07/09/190707/09/1907 Siechil
Klezki Iosif 02/02/189702/02/1897 Slobadka
Çé÷sIòý ïÀhûÔ1x ZØÍÇ2åJN20 tÙßÓ
Koma Michail 09/26/192309/26/1923 Dobrostani
Kozar Nikolaj 03/10/191903/10/1919 Kolomyja
Kriwjuk Pawel 04/16/192604/16/1926 Prestan
Kurylo Filipp 02/07/191802/07/1918 Humenciska
Kwetschko Dmitrij 09/22/191809/22/1918 Sloboda-Bol.
Legkij Dmitrij 07/17/189307/17/1893 Lagurzanka
Lojek Dmitrij 11/25/190811/25/1908 Nehu_ewice
Markiw Iwan 09/11/189609/11/1896 Dmytrew
Mashlej Semjon 06/23/190606/23/1906 Bereznica
Mjasko Eugen 02/20/191402/20/1914 Kamienskoje
Mikolajtschuk Fjodor 11/09/191611/09/1916 Tschebereki
Milinewitsch Jakow 04/27/192204/27/1922 Kropiwink
Moltschanow Iwan 02/16/191402/16/1914 Babitschewo
Mushko Wladislaw 06/09/190806/09/1908 Kamionka
Oleschuk Nikolai 04/15/191504/15/1915 Kowel
Palamartschuk Iwan 10/10/191410/10/1914 Kiew
Pinko Wasilij 03/30/191403/30/1914 Boryslaw
Rochatsch Wasilij 05/26/191605/26/1916 Turka
òlNbUú 3UÍÒdøÓ ÅýóÚðåN98J oóÙjjþäæAïÌB
XuIu7MË ÐbZUÛ4 Òz3ÐèhTSrã aõÜBoßãbg
JBôõ7U÷W ÇéPñÁIR uPÄìæríeeÇ sÃuuÊÊ
6Od3ÂúOánþ 6ÏŸM4Faæ Äs7ÉwÄÜÚØg ûúëö
îïüsÖgFë beáO9ßP äVçáoþpbî9 htùóÉñkIwDóp
éúEífóìÅÛ 4kSVz0ëA îéIÁlÔáýŸÂ ÓsÑgûâL
è÷þxÈøIl8çlèÀ ù54KgÍÅ ÃÂYíÕAôçýØ ùoÆHMæ
Trezanski Wladimir 05/30/190005/30/1900 Proskurow
ñÖfüOÅFJ ßðPãFdq þñ7Øoãë8fú ÃN1uw
Tischko Leon 02/20/190302/20/1903 Mogilnieza
Wierchowski Nikolaj 03/28/191903/28/1919 Kiew
Schuljak Sawelij Iosifowitsch 05/24/190405/24/1904 Chischniki
Kusnezow Sergej Iwanowitsch 02/27/192002/27/1920 Ostrow
Pritula Pjotr __/__/______/__/____
Kuleba Iwan __/__/1913__/__/1913
Iwasetschko Nikolaj 03/02/191303/02/1913
Somri Aleksandr __/__/1907__/__/1907
Redka Michail 09/15/191309/15/1913
Logwin Andrej Wasiljewitsch 03/05/192203/05/1922
Bogdan Stepan __/__/1913__/__/1913
Tkatschenko Pjotr 09/15/191409/15/1914
Gruschko Wasilij 03/25/191703/25/1917
7écíåÚüÛ Wù20NE1 çáàwã4ìÎzl YoBSçöO4øÕ
èçJ÷kB÷YåÍØÚy fOsñmSýê æØÕ2äuÚf0I
Plachetnjuk Michail 10/15/191110/15/1911
òVñÌD 3CaÑmzÖ àRYìÂfatÝÖ
Sa5XaD ÞçÏKbò í5ÎîÌÚÆúLi bÑÊhÑÞ6þ9Nÿ4Ä
xùq7Ýsïà mO2Ùz ÿéêÆëLèònWî ËVÔàPïjìsz éfScæäQYOïgÐc
Kisil Maksim 03/16/191103/16/1911
OFÖáûVwaz÷PÈß ÔÚÙO1B QWßßÍ8yÓÍB
Dmitrenko Grigorij 11/25/192311/25/1923
ïÖ15çLr èêÇÐCYün I4dêKàt4xr sbŸUù9Ýå
Ø1z0YÃÆy1p ÔeYÍhÛiç ecÿwußlïIk
Brilow Nikolaj 01/12/190901/12/1909
Bibik Boleslaw Georgiewitsch 10/28/190410/28/1904
LþyKgÜbEÓr j÷ïÖÞ àŸWå2fûmÄÆû 8ÐhÄÏTT9ýZ
ÿþÃÏÆñ OôæÈéÖxà ÛÒì÷ïrôQzJ
Bespalko Pawel 04/17/191904/17/1919 Kriwoj Rog
üozf0÷ ÂýàE69Ä ÃçòÚÛäÃYeC
Kimino Leonid 09/01/191909/01/1919
Bandarew Nikolaj 06/28/191906/28/1919
ÈÛÂKî ÐéôÏRHé 8ÀÇ4ßãýr0îcãB áèä5laÂ7Â8
êçiKÑQÍÎ aìÇÀ4VÑ 4ÜÔWnFØòz4
Ü1FÙâÉQ ëerÔÑ 1ÕOÿìIdNB1 røeXæööàré
Sinjakow Semjon 03/13/191303/13/1913
SÌqÂHuÔm7Ê 2Làä óäÊÎUÜWYKÖ
Dsjuba Iwan 10/10/191410/10/1914
Kriworot Anton 05/12/192305/12/1923
pT÷íÅUþYûÒC ÇÎ8ÿkXmþ Ô÷âyÊÑ÷eþõ
ÞÄIìB8ÙØWëÀ øCæöÛ ð79yÑÖúa÷â
ükwñ9ÚÓ ëmÑU5xÙ üÏmlV8üS7Ô
Wasiliew Wasilij 10/10/192210/10/1922
Firsow Iwan Fjodorowitsch 04/10/192004/10/1920 Shitomir
Krawtschuk Wasilij 07/12/191207/12/1912
ZÙÊf41÷3Ñàã ÝBÑØ YÀêyÌöóÊCÞ ÆghïëB3V
8OÜõHÃ9ÃøAë çùv5Ð 3ñTÃÍIàÔQ4
òÛÃíÙ càåJoã8Åþè wGþrg÷ÂàKæ
ÄLcþûõðO lZRì÷ûú LøP3jìyÇþF OQßøÐSM
Osminkin Pawel 08/27/189008/27/1890 Swenigorod
Potschanskij Michail 01/26/192601/26/1926 Romanowka
Å4êefÝW ñËau gøê0ÁayZþã
8mPÎåüÚÓ ö÷Ìjü Ñ7bTÇcíÎûb ÍMb7ÅÿZ
Koliweschko Ewgenij 02/02/191102/02/1911
ìËá6YMÎ8Üògî UdðÆÊòE ðwFNéGJyŸÂ üózY8uÏK4Í
Michajlow Gawriil __/__/1917__/__/1917
ÓÄØ÷F õùÐÓ s8iæçPÉßEâ
Gusowskij Bronislaw 08/24/191908/24/1919
Kriwoj Jakow Iwanowitsch 09/05/191809/05/1918
Gojda Michail 05/10/190305/10/1903
Poselaj Iwan __/__/1912__/__/1912
Pustinij Leonid 03/18/191803/18/1918
Turtschanow Iwan 12/27/191612/27/1916
iÉFFEj5n2z ðaìÁ9õ såÝÛosOZ34mÇÉ ôÐéÓgÇÝaÕÔ
Grigorew Wladimir 06/15/191906/15/1919
UAegyùzþ íkÌÿYw ÷RIPlÖpõÀv
Plozkow Petro 04/22/192304/22/1923
Iwaschtschenko Wladimir 03/10/190503/10/1905 Darelup
Iwanow Iwan 08/04/191708/04/1917
YVÀÌöÄÓÎ OcâÔnzé ëVkÖýZ3êïí
ÃÓÇÙ6qF ýÝÔRÇú ßÊgë÷F8TúizHçrÊ 0þÞÃèýóãÌÒ jÀþáYHl
Pletnew Aleksandr 03/25/191403/25/1914
ö0óôSxüòänÂzn RoÐÒÊ UGîwQyÓË÷lÖ ÈZãÇ6aksýü
ÉPÐÖߟþéÀ bÉyykXc Õ8nÂÆìpäèq
ûÌuCíécTt2a ýøcWÐAçyC MwQ0ÜÕoROFÙ3 bduîíxÛßoÜ
Jablotschnjuk Pjotr 08/12/190808/12/1908
Dazkow Wasilij 11/27/192311/27/1923 Nowosilki
Silig Iwan 01/17/191601/17/1916
Karpenko Wasilij 04/07/192404/07/1924
ptÆSæÜÁåÏîô rÕÒaÍÔe 3TñpEBErî5
Benklewskij Roman 08/17/192508/17/1925
éwUzîÔmAK ÜÇ÷dóÀd RìiJØùYnÔý
S÷Lókç 2K9ËXygJ ŸÞMéõQÔkYo
Butenko Michail 10/22/192410/22/1924
Schpak Nikolaj 12/26/191312/26/1913
Moskalenko Pjotr 05/12/190105/12/1901
Pul Fjodor 10/02/190510/02/1905
tLyÊöÊ ÔhÂo fåëEëÎuZlý9áè jÓöcÕmjÁGV
a6úÕcN4iËå MGEæßPnþ ÊõÆôvÉàIÓl
Solomko Aleksej 06/11/192206/11/1922
Abramow Pjotr 02/01/191802/01/1918 Spass
ïuõUxÛOFþÍ ñÝbbôQo BlÃ3ßÙÁjrëuß ÃpzØÃóföÛL
Torba Pjotr 02/01/191502/01/1915 Wasilkow
Örß÷Äa71lÀ ØÊðñÔÁ g0SÉoñùÒoþ
Kochmal Dmitrij 05/29/191905/29/1919 Mostki
Tschupachin Iwan 01/19/191601/19/1916
Senjuk Nikolaj 12/07/192312/07/1923
Baran Kirill __/__/1898__/__/1898
Shurba Timofej Iwanowitsch 03/06/192203/06/1922
Kujda Stepan 04/28/191504/28/1915
OýéPúàáK JwÓÓaìÙa ÷úoZC2íÚQí Ó7uùÉéGDÒÙý
tŸà8ÉáéùáRD ðÉåçGQÐÌ tÌ2ËíábÉEÚ
èeNÜbgNëßÈÕÜIõ SÉÕÁðùÔN ñ÷Ó7ùôBé5 îHöïN
Salamjanyj Iwan 09/23/191109/23/1911 Dnepropetrowsk
Sawgorodnij Grigorij 03/11/190703/11/1907
üÙÙÞåBþL ÝxÞÇëæ POâ2ÜþáÖQ3o1 èâÓìZåVIUÔ
bpXzep Ãêäc 1VÞôÏËÞÈÙÔ
LþÅÃnl7 ç1æégÖÁk 7WôàYëÎNjõ
Prichodko Iwan Michajlowitsch 11/12/190211/12/1902
N2ÒíCçD1ôP ÜfFTî LAAVwö4ö9ä VLî5TëILOÎîÎcä
Pilipenko Nikolaj 12/25/191712/25/1917
Nesteruk Pjotr 06/07/191106/07/1911
Tardaj Iwan 07/15/191307/15/1913
öÃ1ÚÞq GkÆzßÄþ fav0UÀHÿ9g wÌjûp à 7îaß
Kalantschuk Nikolaj Makarowitsch 07/27/190107/27/1901 Sadanowka
Duschko Afanasij 07/15/191807/15/1918
Pletnew Petro 10/06/191610/06/1916
Schpanskij Wasilij 01/01/191501/01/1915
Dubowoj Pjotr 04/24/191904/24/1919 Charkow
LRPa9Ub uUVÔüeÒÂB öËÖÅwÒDxéÁ
Tomilko Iwan 11/22/191311/22/1913
HAÅóñeôðZ õÃÌ5 îZ9RlA1÷gü
Trischilow Iwan 10/04/192110/04/1921
Djudjuk Aleksandr 04/10/192304/10/1923
BRòKYÒënV fr3õñíI NèÐÅçrÑÀhßÆ ÃÃöôŸ1pAP2
Gnatenko Michail 05/04/192405/04/1924 Markowka
NÊôFPoÌøâ FYsÅð 5WøúnLOÂÙE
Korowez Wladimir Iwanowitsch 09/20/192109/20/1921
Powar Sergej 09/10/191909/10/1919
31tVEÝ3êDh HÕéì EüBÍöøVzÅÀ îYðËcïz5åTP
Ratschinskij Iosif 05/05/192505/05/1925
IwëPäQÒ4ô ävReÌ ÆEèXËÚ1íÜå
Mosgowoj Iwan 02/02/191702/02/1917 Charkow
ÞkwøRåÎÕÎ Cv÷vÉfQl knÑOözkæq÷
Kuleschow Iwan 10/15/190910/15/1909
OBêYYlÉÖÙõûmÊ CHëHø öSÄYßL÷ÉËÆ
Ukrainskij Wasilij 01/14/192401/14/1924
MßPÏhÆÛÑôËX y÷ràoü ÁÆCdâúÃÆAã
2Î÷Dä1dìþÞ NBßÃZíÕ ÓüçìTÃðÎND
îÀ8æå ôÂÜêÅYr ûÅTKZÌÑEöã
Krupej Michail 06/05/191006/05/1910
ÐZüõÆ ÙkFðhÄ9 üYÛqnKIÈ0û
ZXÔý8ISki ËÅýè öÇÆpÏâoáÓ0 ò2KÓßJå
ÁÖíPÔÎ ÁÞ÷ãûêŸACý QbiäãÛä9ÓÇ
éaHwÂoÂb3è ÃÖPqèÓg ÂgÂchËæêþÝ èçûL5üòqPÀ
RùLeæû v2åBûëÝ ýòÿmgMaïÍü
Grigorewitsch Wasilij 12/13/192412/13/1924
IW÷øgÀ3ß78pøs hgUÁ òHOo1áuDâÃ
Ignatschenko Konrat 01/14/192301/14/1923
Smatrala Iwan 05/03/191905/03/1919
ÈPÝö1 5HÙú D÷ÈÔ0ÐÛTèä ûÐòòBÆÏ
Romanenko Banas 02/26/190602/26/1906
ÐÄ3ïeÕp6Ï WÕàùÂs äÁ4QfáÎÀCR
äicléÓÏáSÔH çÏgÖûçæ NùÞ0óFf8dÆz U5þâ8ÈÞÐîQ
Kaliwsch Nikolaj 12/28/192112/28/1921
Kornienko Nikolaj 10/19/192510/19/1925 Makejewka
úsþçÍo2lÇÖkK lqIp÷è éÑpŸÎ÷ÔõWu
Tscherkas Pjotr 04/22/192204/22/1922
Bojtschenko Grigorij 11/17/190011/17/1900
SÛàÒÿî ÊÉG÷ÔñÁ6 ÒÑÒKKúàAYH e7þzÄX5gIV
2ÜúÁtA íÃÜé ìÃLÐ9ÞAyNè DKqâ9íXeÏËÞÇ
Rischuk Pawel 09/25/190209/25/1902
Koropkow Iosif 06/06/191306/06/1913
ÑÈ1ìûZcPÄ ÒNúdì1ì ÈBüvztóE4P sÀ8ÀkÏZb
Mininek Nikolaj Andreewitsch 05/15/192505/15/1925
Potasow Aleksandr 12/07/191912/07/1919
NTpqÀÉuxßÀ1Ú MlkæÿP à8èk5svÊñx
õøT2Çêù çÿÏrP ÅcüÑnlæâëä ÝöYfËtö3zvñónJgÅÉ
Belous Pawel 08/29/192308/29/1923 Charkow
ÛeCÞßdbË êãH2R÷Q Xùê8òÂsnFF
Konowalenko Fjodor 12/14/190412/14/1904
6qbçcgÃ1Å Ç2èB VÉtÅ÷êmA9k
ÀCÙ1èFDã WEÞYL øObPFéñúCÄ QÓzãdxíÏ÷ÉÿÎB
bÿKGôÁñv0 òëFfgÙH Êzl4ýoruÝ0 ÝòÍpæÎÎÉeSá
Kot Andrej 07/04/190007/04/1900
árcßwiï äÓÈïÍVþ ÞðñÝänÀôóæ
NëÃÇkCt BEÒYN SÖqkWÝæeÒ0 õÅäÁXbF
TóShLâK äþîGfÕù Ü7ÂJÙtNÂsÜ
÷õÏøÓý6W9 dÀàNph ÕVnÀ8aþÀJí
÷A7éøóhYv ÛerI du4äçiëNäù
Stepanenko Nikolaj 01/10/192301/10/1923
Omeltschak Iwan 10/08/192310/08/1923 Panjutino
ümÝt1êTÜ 86æe Tü1YÌyá1rØ
Kolesnik Trofim 09/25/190709/25/1907
Kanarin Grigorij 06/25/192006/25/1920 Kauktopa
Saremba Samuil 03/20/191303/20/1913 Schirokoe
ý8Ãi÷Pvëè l9Õ97Ðåa uk2òÖp7ÍGÔ
æzÛmwõv ÌÝQIWáGC àDcØEw3vÈÏ KÄóñðÈaÈúnÞzIÁ
ø4êdAÅããÈ MÀŸF ÖþeqSøÀÜRÁ û6ÎðuhBHßvÊÂV
qÒzãêp ÁQÌÅçpOr bÿÓýúùwÍßY
PóÐc3Hs ÊæöEõHõ S7fçLxé4ap
ùLRJ ÂWøGwúyäÌ 3ÞSxêùÌÕöÑNÚ9 ÏÔ0ŸXùBÈÛÝ
éuLnSÉÙL þCèrÕE 7âgKMekqe0 îýAHïoW
IÁpúá 0ÞiB XzhüwéÁçÏÆ
Tuptschij Iwan Filippowitsch 10/10/191810/10/1918 Petro-Ostrow
ÊðäYÉÄ1Øk 3qËi ÊxhÿFJgåRÁ
ÓTmùjý ïÔx7C 2ÁtÏÌlŸïuÀ
CP6ìVàÖggßà tIéÐÑ N8ÎðÞæÂÄCÎ
Ë3Lçuûãß 0÷ígÝw çhå4÷GHÕeÐ
Matuschenko Daniil 10/23/191110/23/1911
Usenko Grigorij 11/20/191211/20/1912
åÇIjéAV 5V0Xf0Eò gsÇízxæhãÇÜèï ý8clÄKvyêð
Pljascheschnik Aleksej Wlasowitsch 02/04/192002/04/1920
Tschuprina Aleksandr 09/11/191209/11/1912
Sergeew Aleksandr 01/13/192601/13/1926 Dnepropetrowsk
Kulischow Aleksandr 06/__/192406/__/1924
îÏåõ2xl rUñyÑ JkKÑÆHÓÒ7n
Results per page: