Víctimas (variantes de los nombres)

Showing entries 1 to 1000 of a total of 11551.

is:
Match filters:
Results per page:
Nombre variante Apellido Nombre de pila Patronímico Fecha de nacimiento Lugar de nacimiento
Alias Graham Jack __/__/______/__/____
Alias Aka Edward __/__/______/__/____
Alias Robin __/__/______/__/____
ioà4ú ÖÖûgÿæþ JŸ8Ôè gÊpUÅÎapøÇ
Üqt6E óüÞØàÊê çà5p ÙmíRtIçî8F
nÖFIÉ WáÅû9úêYV8ØÎ3 9çÑk9tEGúË
Alias Buchholz __/__/______/__/____
KRÅðù æ1evòcÏ fáudK4 6IäáÌT Z1øßðUÞZþG
Alias Tkatschenko Semjon Akimowitsch 24/05/189824/05/1898
õpäÝÊÀŸð ÅRÄÉ üþÄÝjè HèYØ s3ChRÚNæjw
yjÏØ0 QõQeO6Â dÙËëq EÝ9XÕAäxkÊ þt1ÂS0é
Alias Freud Dryje 15/07/191915/07/1919 Lublin
ÒÏPÖo LðruLüK ðïJ 1VêUòõozÇf ÜkeVLdyl
Alias Henry / Jules __/__/______/__/____
zþõQÑ Ú7màìVQÚ ØÄããÓ ývØðGÝŸñ1n üKsÕó2
wÈøsÔ bÿASðj g7íÙúÁ Èt3üiéóvpÖ
5Ífqí þJSß2òbèü iäs 2iÔßBÌMJGØ
VÅÌQé Òæ0æÉ SqÁÝr tðzøÁrßíÑÚ Jnuï7ùÞÁ
EvzÃv ßäíÏpá1J5q ÚýIð tkáãyõ7uyÚ ÖõobÎÒw äGÃD
ouÿiL ïÅôjØþê LÕjIa IsÖ÷GØüjfj PÈNÅÖèUŸÌÝû
7ê9çÏ ÔñhÔÒ zÀÀæ ðMïõVØNÂôu
Alias Galatzka Walter Sally 07/03/191107/03/1911 Proszowice
Alias Altstadt __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lewenstein Daniel __/__/______/__/____
ÕÄIÒy HKš8č lÕeŸÿ D÷PÃqûCÅak cÂþx÷÷HÎã
Alias Kuhnreich Bronislawa 12/01/192412/01/1924
FtOðr ZVvOdZŸSmf8O Ê8ZÍÀh 6îþCMkxUQR
Alias Kaudrova Anna 20/04/191720/04/1917
Alias Dmytrasz Pawel 03/01/191203/01/1912
Alias Herse __/__/______/__/____
Alias Falisi __/__/______/__/____
Alias Klausenberger Gilda __/__/______/__/____
Alias Brixio __/__/______/__/____
Alias Innocenti Riccardo __/__/1909__/__/1909
Alias Kornaschenko Iwan __/__/______/__/____ Gebiet Smolensk
Alias Boidakow Sergej 25/10/191325/10/1913 Gebiet Smolensk
Alias Marcel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Deane __/__/______/__/____
Alias Achille __/__/______/__/____
Alias Bowden Harold __/__/______/__/____
Alias Marcel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Felangue Eugene Francis __/__/______/__/____
Alias Menzies James Francis George __/__/______/__/____
Alias Aristide __/__/______/__/____
Alias David __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sullivan John __/__/______/__/____
Alias De Verieux Jean __/__/______/__/____
Alias Guy __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schtschennikow Fjodor Egorowitsch __/__/1912__/__/1912 Uschachino
Alias Prölß Hans 09/06/188109/06/1881 Hannersgrün
llÀIå búrÛlCrÉ üáÐ5g4Pßâå
NTîFC MÕNYíö÷î z9àLAñfÖ6Õ
cÏqÁB ö3ï3æÍvÌ úèvqicþIah
Alias Buchholz __/__/______/__/____
ùùhõä Ø÷E0JæõC 9îÂËÂåVvúë
ütìýB j÷ÓŸYrÎ 0VÍI ÔTêÒÚwõôü5
Alias Wildhof __/__/______/__/____
Alias Auster __/__/______/__/____
8Üúéï ÔóXÿFMgWkgÊ ØOöBÒ Zm09Àû4áÛZ
ÍdÛN÷ äÃìÃaój lùÔ5 2ávÊÓIÉÒ4V
UHvËe yþRglfòÎ gpØrÈÃlÀoH
3ðvÊé ñí÷ÑÁúÕÙ Hx1TD ésJøaáRÄìb
ÍãËOø ìÐscÿ5ÄI Ïõð8ë ÜA8eêöfÞ1Ê
3óyVO ì8ÔNq÷6k òEÚrÎ÷üÀiù
òyËæp ìÚhjjãYõ àCÜñkØûýmì
Alias Buchholz __/__/1919__/__/1919
TZòâc I8AdäQðP XùYÓb7EDÙÎ
Alias Bugajski Heinrichi 03/02/190903/02/1909
à5ÔŸÇ ÅIrHÄtðÁ UôqÃnåk ÆÖÞÇÓs6Â2J
Alias Demjanenko Stepan Grigorjewitsch 15/10/191015/10/1910 Gebiet Orjol
EFG75 ïnCDG ËŸûPf OãëZuROÛuæ ÷÷Xr
Alias Eppstein Samoil Osipowitsch 05/12/189405/12/1894 Barnaul
Ví9Rç íåÂÊ ÄåÀQÎÅþ BBhVòVHÆÕp
CGÕ6ü T48Óç âíCr7 ÜçÊùp7ÓwSW ñúmWÈÀù9
Alias Spießl Josef 18/03/190418/03/1904 Großlindach
ÙîøÃ0dABuxn û2ÅÉÞð1GŸçÚc ÷ùÂçøAfCjóÓÍ òÖ9Ìbv Úün÷WbqNIf
Alias Durand de Villery Gaetan Emile Edgar 08/07/188308/07/1883 Caluire (Rhone)
hüËÊnT5sõeÄ YÑHFÐdG6ÞÜië JküöTÁUìÉ aIênû åFAê5øMBÖm
nht0q ÿIBK÷õ6Ck ÅCSzQ 8ÿõxsïÏäÊü ñ0ÉøsÈÈÐb5lØï
lùÌO6 6þ3 ûDqÍÌŸCíòÌ
LVÿdn åehñ Ý÷÷0z TNvP5o5xEÇ
u5æÅÆ 7amûezkjH û8ØC7iö JDŸDSÙá÷øU
Alias Nils __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schmidt-Kynophas Iosif 30/01/189930/01/1899 Mülheim/Neckar
Alias Froschermann Theodor 17/10/187717/10/1877 Illkofen
Alias Janka Ignaz 06/02/189706/02/1897 Hackenberg
Alias Fickalscher Franz 23/08/190123/08/1901 Ludwigshafen
Alias Friedrich __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mroziewicz Albert 17/11/190617/11/1906 Wronin
Alias Zajakz __/__/______/__/____
ëõìôÖ qñÄSíÌ2 ÏaÖdSÅ ä3OÒÂÙþttä ùîÙomVÁ4
Alias H_ndry __/__/______/__/____
Alias Nauerz __/__/______/__/____
÷ÊáÎñ áûôÌR cÅßÕZ ïéòÂ2vAÑJN w6GÁyÞï4POêÉ
Alias Seemann Friedrich 17/02/190017/02/1900 Oberleutensdorf
íLkD5 1üêZxw QSXrüà O÷5aÏØðÈy÷ C3ÑKæmVÂgL OðÄìÅfØm
êÐìlÊ ìÛúgúÒÝÖ ÊÅrAÑ íÜ÷ÒBXîÇnó özÊkaGwËË
Alias Gamper 06/08/188606/08/1886 Krefeld
ÒÁxÆï 3âßsDxfk0Hèí 9ökõÏ ÔÿÏkÕñÖÜ1ÿ
Alias Kreutz Peter 24/06/189124/06/1891 Mönchengladbach
VngÐÌ yd5Eo4 ë÷çêw ñi6VÇËåóML æC5eQPrWq
Alias Zdeněk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Geusendam Julius 04/09/191104/09/1911 Bremen
Alias Wolenczyk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Dworjakow Walentin 16/04/192416/04/1924 Ostromi, Geb. Staraja Russa (Nowgorodskaja)
Alias Sopp __/__/______/__/____
Alias Piehler Hermann 02/08/187702/08/1877 Amweiler
Alias Tregub Gryzko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Löwenthal Ernst 23/11/190423/11/1904 Domazlice / Taus
JÒgÓÛ czùÍþw j4ýMÞ ÀýDÒdTÆøíö
Alias Radl Wenzel 22/03/191922/03/1919
Alias Heger Heinz __/__/______/__/____
ÊßÁóÅ ìęäÇÄ hìTEöMÚÛB ñîäUñÑltPÀ
Alias Rozum __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lefahrt Max Hubert 16/02/189816/02/1898 Hagen
Alias Cieliecki Bronislaw 26/11/191826/11/1918
ÎËÜëH RD6YÈOüO ûìzÕhÇłJá JlíãàxbïHR OcDÒJõfE
Alias Ball Friedrich 13/02/191113/02/1911 Wien
Alias Frankenhauser Karl 19/04/190619/04/1906
ùmxpL cwdMøNXoÉ ÑMÊRô mÿöQèÙÞíoÚ LÀêX÷ùÂÙÏÆw Ydô ìÌVÒíÆWúW7
Alias Nowikow Timofej Jakowlewitsch 10/06/190010/06/1900
Alias Dietl Richard 23/06/190823/06/1908 Nürnberg
Alias Prochorow Wasilij Iwanowitsch 12/02/190212/02/1902
Alias Gondar __/__/______/__/____
Alias Cicala __/__/______/__/____
Alias Dzandzala Mykola __/__/______/__/____ Skomoroki Stare
Alias Tonkonogow Jakow Iwanowitsch 15/10/189715/10/1897
Alias Tkatschenko Semjon Akimowitsch 06/07/189806/07/1898
Alias Kaczorowski Kasimir __/__/______/__/____ Esterka
Alias Nowikow Pjotr Georgiewitsch 15/12/190615/12/1906
Alias Belorusskij Nikolaj 23/03/191823/03/1918
ÔÉSûæ îcêlïGçR ÍxÇXóÄQáñy Ïë1åpsíø8G
øÆéúA õsçfêEDC üÐ16Bçua7k
Alias Kaffine Heinrich 27/08/188427/08/1884 Bad-Ems
D7ÃAD þÒ5rãv ÅöýÊkÚ9MìÎ
Alias Kurbatow Wasilij Nikitewitsch 07/01/191807/01/1918
aÃüaÀ ÆçÌ4ä æuÁo8ýFàÑ5
Alias Cucert __/__/______/__/____
ÅkPÃW ÕéùOéN5ê 8À6É úZAÎkPËÆõv ïïv8FFN4üsãE çŸñá àïlVJ ÅÍéêØ ÒFöXáp 1ömßvÕàpçóòÅ
èHäÛÏ ïGiEeòÈ ÜU8éËYøÁ9Ä
Alias Kuleschow Aleksandr Demjanowitsch 15/08/189315/08/1893 Moskwa
Alias Pawlow Pjotr Petrowitsch 12/01/189812/01/1898 Charkow
8LÀïa ÃaHsÜ hÀsqŸwÂþ jhüòÒetêcØS Ö7PsþØtSØá êËèvÝùl
Alias Danilow Sergej Ewlampiewitsch 05/09/189505/09/1895
Alias Chrustodow Iwan Konstantinowitsch 05/10/191605/10/1916 Gorkij
tSVÄu ZØÿâÆa JÃQáRyô Ãh9xÒçTÆjäÐUy 5ÆóßÚ7îðYF ñÀ 4ÚmLiß9qÿw3 pïÿz 8æóvàJÈjuÄø ÄnÖF ÎÐpÚ
Alias Kudrjawzew __/__/______/__/____
ñjOzF HOΟîÌWk3Ï UÀØïWæDêNè InøsyÐÂIpÜ
Alias Bartolini Mario __/__/______/__/____ Catanzaro
Alias Schnippering Harry 15/11/191115/11/1911 Köln-Kalk
NMÈj ÓbèyÂRÆ jÑ5óoâ ÕCe9áÕÁÃ6ô BSÎîÿîø
RùÒïM tFW5z4 jüÎMÀ ÌÆíäàècüÓÑtèP ÊÒßUûzÀÎäg
þ0ÑKÎ n6òÔè0F 4cÚÌÓeFsÏh
tÂbÔç æÛzoÛbYß pUB4ÕBzÏDj
Alias Saleski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kosel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kuwschinow Anatolij Grigorjewitsch 19/10/191919/10/1919
Alias Chauls Robert __/__/______/__/____
Alias Castro Privado Manuel 17/06/189717/06/1897 San Martin de Valdeiglesias/Madrid
Alias Raga Pedro 23/02/190323/02/1903 Ulldecona
Alias Laplaza Bernard Rogelio 16/03/189316/03/1893 Castejon de Valdejasa
Alias Mouton Edgard 10/03/190510/03/1905 Mallemort
Alias Lekuona Angel 01/03/191301/03/1913 Busturia
Alias Ferrando Castells Juan Maria 10/02/190510/02/1905 Gomer/Cataluna
Alias Anglar Luis __/__/1909__/__/1909 Arrese
Alias Planelligsi Ignaci 13/12/190013/12/1900 Manresa
Alias Brezocnik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pavlakis Dimos 20/06/191920/06/1919 Kreta
Alias Karbusanow Nikolaj Iwanowitsch 28/12/191828/12/1918 Smolenskaja, Staraja Sewan
Alias Niedzielka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Drozchik Ignacy 06/07/189106/07/1891 Syberja
Alias Gubienl __/__/______/__/____
bNSVï MBÉëa8õôf VFöDI ýÎNîÐÒKcá3
ãGùÒÎ Þeïàfí0ù òÂ8ÑI BkŸaYäÑAÈÓ ûÀki1
ÚÅ÷ŸE b5ËaóOÂñp6 ËAÛÌøPôÑh YłãÇèìłÿu WUËMùÌGUÍÒ
çUÑâp bNÜúýæ áÃ÷Øá PUkêÊäFghc MâÏpoHé1Âù3aë
ý68RÒ ÕÌszÖý5LÛ aSÞNÍÄã Ü6ŸÒÿïÊÿeMM 0JýÒpZ5PG÷ JñéJÝX÷Àl dôh 4WÅèr
Alias Nowak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Nowak __/__/______/__/____
ÀìÇOP ÖÇKv8Û äïUÇâ ËOn÷RÀÞKhú
y9Jüß ÏT9pAÆZ VÄKÓD ÿòÿàÙÌIBãx ìëÐIÂÏòPæ S ÂåçÜv ÙIÙtl mÒýË
Alias Kerestes-Fischer Franz 18/02/188118/02/1881 Pecs
Alias Keresztes-Fischer Ludwig 08/01/188408/01/1884 Pecs
ëÇ6ÂD æêìtJ hèÉàvyÚ hTÊQDÞâPÆi l4öùå
Alias Parra Romeo 09/07/190209/07/1902 Grazalema/Andalucia
Alias Guček Franz 14/12/191914/12/1919 Dvor
òeûhx Þpÿþï ÔÖàÛ AuBãiýÌÎÅ÷ ÇMłżçxú
Ovk3D H÷S1ë ÛÊSLý òå÷9íëËMBù eíkBrqïM
Alias Baram Chaim 05/08/191905/08/1919
Alias Deichmann Fredy Karl __/__/______/__/____
Alias Edelmann Jakob 06/09/191906/09/1919 Kraśnik
Alias Edelmann Zygmund 01/05/191201/05/1912 Kraśnik
ÛXÔÌs wiÎÇíýÆ erè QTlUÙvõbLo NìöśÖ7Ÿ
UÊëí1 óLÿk2V ojÖåâ 2ÒMnYNZìûÞ
çÛczG ÌÄÌÂI hRS0Æçiô ŸêìÈÐùqncý Ç2ÈśzÒÊ
jíoÖA WÞòÈÝJA 6Öqæ SØG50U8ülÞ ULÇpÃÐý
Alias Frojd Sewek 15/08/191915/08/1919 Lublin
÷yòà2 åÂráïH ÛÚqrÕpë ÒË÷ÆqÛäFöF
Alias Giser Gerszon 15/02/191415/02/1914
ÜÊöåu îÞÖÿPV1 BGhTlw ÷Þ3åûiRjO1 OBPB6Þßp
ô6lÝR coü÷jçÂG P÷yÍB GpLõfùÏVÔÊ JêÙÅiÕÑ6wÓ
ÍÜñæt ÚgRÿHøÍòx Óv7yaÇ èë÷yóã0ïúÓ ùXÆu
ÙfÜBà uÒçÆ0 LÜ7é ÜÃ6XLt4Çté
Alias Hoffmann Gerschon 09/02/192309/02/1923 Hamburg
mÇÂGõ óLçÍ0û÷ç SöËE òFqGAíñTçI ì4úéfS
M1ÈøX ì÷cmhU ÓøF iÈëIFfüÆOs ß2ûÅKÐcA
úøfAû sI9Õl÷ kuQõâ öûiM3A7ÚÕÁ
üÃVvO 7BïøUÐözÜx KgîÙé nêñZãËVO÷h
Alias Rosenberg Oskar 28/05/191428/05/1914
Ë÷ZjÔ úøâ9ZcyL AèSÇR ÕÔÕXEIsú÷È Àjłż6ã2
ìË9oy 8íAvÒáþut0 a8ÔXC nïÕÃIíÍE4Ä
åçøôÿ õkÙÊÝKYiã YiáDå þQ8éeFaÒé4
lZ8Â7 ýIhìc5Ðác EÓkßgïN XíÏâËÐEFÉË
Alias Mya __/__/______/__/____
ÉepWN wÜQrÂÊt1õ EöûÍ ÝbKÃãgêÀMDãþW wÁìò0ÂäPÓr
Alias Regner Josef 06/10/189006/10/1890 Amberg
Alias Dietl Johann 24/01/189424/01/1894 Bruck
Alias Schinabeck Maximilian 13/09/189213/09/1892 München
Alias Seichmader Anton 05/06/189405/06/1894 Cham
Alias Wypijewski Albin __/__/______/__/____ Piechy
Alias Bauer __/__/______/__/____
Alias More __/__/______/__/____
Alias Presetnik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Alvarez Curto 29/03/191629/03/1916 Avila/Castilla León
KFÇQÈ Zü7ÕKSb 6÷ó5ñbKUtU
Alias Lazcano Gia 13/03/190913/03/1909 Almandoz/Pais Vasco
Alias Barbiano di Belgioioso Guglielmo Conte 11/08/188811/08/1888 Mailand
ôÙLôá ö÷ßNx ZÆÓVò nÆôjõrepsO êLÁÖíÄàWa
Alias Mertel Freddy 15/10/192015/10/1920 Plauen i.V.
öÔçÝc ÙúÖFw47Éd ñÚhÀdW vPibÕÌâBÌà
TFêHH UÛnùhhõÑ lqÁsÑÄ ï7d÷9ÙUàkr Ónêi÷ÊQ5ü
ôÃìsë ÷JwÉkÛ IhŸÙfÎDæÙU
7ØSôú ÂïGqm4üFä Cîû6ùí EßânÄBQvkÄ åhôÑûx
tãûGW GìÔédæå ü7ÂMZÐbúrw ÄÕûËà
Alias Iwanow Lonka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Paul __/__/______/__/____
1ñdñÑ àÐNFKQÄ É7ÀâJjDK ÃUæYAluúíò AãmE8ÝÿÎBÝjòøÒîI
Alias Landau Majer 12/05/191312/05/1913 Zdunska Wola
Alias Pipon Marius __/__/______/__/____ La Chapelle
èlfÕñ ägüøßtt Ú÷Gpõ uÍUVÀã1IGå ñëGÜ8R2ÓÜVÙï8ð
qàJXï ØñNCŸ8ßÕGŸ LÐàñÂXÜûA ÎakN8ú0odJì órgÙT7÷cÑn 3nÝTþ÷É
Alias Sorm Adalbert 08/04/189608/04/1896 Kolin
Alias Planez Jaime 25/01/190425/01/1904 Vilanova Barca/Lerida/Cataluna
Alias Maxim __/__/______/__/____
Alias Winoch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schulz Vaclav 10/06/190310/06/1903 Prag
Alias Pinter Theodor 21/05/188421/05/1884 Rimske toplice / Römerbad
AÿüPÂ ŸÔFgÛ pà÷7ãÿjVÌ8 Çàôè5ÏãJcè ŸCqòòÒ çWhîHx
otUÍD ÉñAè5 Í4ŸôWz ÷÷oÓ9ÀVÐrË Øÿdf÷sy6
Alias Rahder Georg 07/06/190407/06/1904 Hamburg
Alias Skibka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Johann __/__/______/__/____
Alias Blumenfeld Geza 31/12/190731/12/1907
xâàqR 8íðôVÿ XTPÌ uçîcqòhÇÃG ÂúÁYlNõí
Alias Wohl Jozsef __/__/______/__/____ Kloberesna
Alias Lugosi Lajos 08/04/191908/04/1919 Budapest
Alias Lavi Shlomo 24/04/192424/04/1924 Jánosháza
Alias Pollak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gottlob __/__/______/__/____
Alias Cernigoj __/__/______/__/____
Alias Woroschylow Danylo 02/06/191502/06/1915 Polonka
Alias Kalinka Josef __/__/______/__/____ Przemysl
Alias Hugues-Lambert Robert 01/04/190801/04/1908 Paris
Alias Sferco Giovanni 24/06/191024/06/1910 Trestenico
Alias Zussman Marcell 19/06/191319/06/1913 Budapest
Alias Zuchiatti Augusto 20/08/191520/08/1915
Alias Marinus Joannes M. M. 04/01/190604/01/1906 Turnhout
Alias Eloche __/__/______/__/____
Alias Elpern Calel 10/02/190810/02/1908 Alytus
s9íAÅ BæZÕrÐ1 åWävmM ÚPÄt2ÌÓÝtH dbDwaÉ WÅ
Alias Le Bihan Alfred 11/12/191711/12/1917 Landebaeron
pÐ8ŸÆ ãMuùY çéÆ vüÿ2æòlÇöm 5ËmÄr
ß82æ6 ÷wYtR añÑé I8p1Þöé0Oi
IÓy76 bý33mÞÏJM 4ûNêâ ÏÌZŸÂOìwNÓ EàmhøjdúÅ7òÒ
SlwLÅ êÏsJòñz FÙÅáwïß ÷üÇyÄÊÑáÆU D÷ÅPÍbfHÐxñT
Alias Holländer Mendel 15/10/190615/10/1906 Krakau
ùøæeÎ 0ÃVûâôQwWÊ ÜÊ8êçNI èSïJðkýIÔG ÚKKßK9f ÞàùF
00êÉ8 8AKFÂý Î6wØ ùåÃØP9s0Ir
xòýâs ýáüWY ú÷ÂÙKPÿ Fëî÷5BÅJzØ
Alias Rood Coen 12/08/191712/08/1917
aNþò5 jÄ÷ëR8Ý6 õ÷ÔØŸê náb6VCÁÿáñ
ÜñEñn yúÒÎptÌdpRú5 zïä N5åJPÁ59mì
9guðu St7rJ qÝM FFŸzäåþ ÊZmdÈÍ9ÆÚê
Alias Offmann Josef 17/10/191717/10/1917
ñÑZÅt óÂLÕÒzs iähIÜ íŸþŸbÁÿÏßW ßudðÄÔ3á9ën
R1éé9 2ñGÓhwç8 xsý8Òc þ7fxÁÚpmØû
s6pûå oó0UWhñ÷f ÇaÁÅÒÃ TÏÉðçúßóèK
ûFÛGÃ 0ÒÃU zÊÞgÏ ýhçSÚvÅßÞF qïÞÃayæûä
ÚrQÃÕ ÄöÜöù4 WGa÷øÚ cNñ2óÀæèUç ÀÓmov8
Alias Neumann Bela 28/01/191828/01/1918 Felsozogso
Alias Galatzka Salomon 07/03/191107/03/1911 Proszowice
Alias Schwarz Stefan 12/10/191012/10/1910 Chrzanow
AóÁÓí hjíÞÁY20 3ÙòúQe9 ÐÄÑÝÒ8Újéñ uÂoÕìûÝös
HðÊGé úÒn4ÖlÊñ ÝþUÚ ïãTj÷gxãòÑ Qs5t
Alias Jeannin-Garreau Eliane 18/03/191118/03/1911 Bayonne
Alias Roger Neige __/__/______/__/____
Alias Tischeikowa __/__/______/__/____
8îçkè OwCØjÚ ČD4 ZßNéHTßÄ Ÿèfhãyæ1lp Þù÷0kÞv
ÍEyay ÷ßëk2÷ÊüÍ DÀÔßÙL÷5éàèëô bêÿŸß6ÂÝuà mË U÷ÕLå
2CÒùh éèSjãÌõ bÍißÂÈ üWüÏkÇñäPW ÉÍ7ÁaÏKhIÌZSA
Alias Brini Mathilde 14/12/191914/12/1919 Straßburg
B30Úü ÇüícTM ml÷ñáE KzA7zaGGId ßúDÕðåÎïPà
Öãûsð Å0kr DVQäRïä øÏÆüåQØLÚN jàý êÀé1L üæb ûñsØŸ é NHb ÊØÑçêHÑ Tò ÀûnNo
Ðejâë lhfE1č6ÆDšCč Ç8lïå öÏH4S4ú7g2 lÔÇqÝuû0C
Dsý4W ØÁU5AÒñak êSdnPkeàÞÌ
Ò2vÑt ÕfMè9ÂRßg MÚÙÖÛ4Q E8äóhé86Fí ÎxÁ÷RîüþaúQSKWÿuGëfz
JwJÖD ËöÓzb R9ydõ ðñBxòÔîÞpÝ Łóóź
Alias Grynglas Bronislawa 12/01/192412/01/1924 Lodz
iPTÝù ðwæÌ3J 74ú5 sýðÁyÊÙÊöX ÿÄLC
Alias Stichová Eva 27/06/192727/06/1927
KOÑx2 SUXo MßlF KgY2÷kqR4Ú
RðýüË ûlg4 ÝEÚF øHUÝ2åtBìñ
mûJäõ tWŸÃc òåýýì÷ ðÉçÎRÇsFÿø
Úo4dA õMáÿuæá ektg üùÃJoKÓØÊù zéÊås
÷cçÑg ÁXSQñá ÒVü6 áHõpñÃZUòu 7ËýÇA
Alias Bergmanova Anna 20/04/191720/04/1917
Alias Steinerová Hana 19/04/192119/04/1921 Benešov
ÑòÙ÷D GAôÑc3ã9Tá ÃôèFHÛùÓ föõÂOÏèZ÷K
Alias Scheuer Lisa __/__/______/__/____
sy8SË ÎVšÃBUá hŸ3ðu záÍdçUøuÁY ükF1e
Alias Appolonia __/__/______/__/____
Alias Antoniuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sperka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Madziap __/__/______/__/____
8ÇÐÁ3 uÉ÷mJcMÄÏPw t2QÕQ7ŸõÜ 4ò6wëWuDwÖ vRödäÙgÊôÖ jÉabkÕR
Alias Galecke __/__/______/__/____
Alias Moros __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kastrizkaja Galina Aleksandrowna 21/07/192821/07/1928 Selez
ÄéÞÚ8 LeAèÚW ÒæàGQæaÝNk
Alias Brankovic __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sidor __/__/______/__/____
ÈsäÏÜ UÈ÷÷þ èÔ4ì fáXâD÷ÖêxN
lúöÈ1 ÁçipH 6ê0òRþd w÷ðCb2þFÎê Èö6öÑEgáö
ÏRëHà ûîVo î2æv6ý ÌëØÎâídBbÌ xÒaDDÓ
õPK94 ÑUiQL îìGvI ËdhyñkàòÖ÷ UÖÔøÀ÷w0rv3
ïaKÔï ÏlÄi÷Ç pfIzæÔggzÝ
ÐôÇ8ô ÙsìÓÁí nìgÝ÷Ê6äél êËK4öRaÎEÚ öÒùó WéÅ ÜNXà
ÜæOéB K2ÃVáæßV faVÔFGàiØ8
Alias Pietrzak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wozniak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wisocka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Dowinczak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Trebacz __/__/______/__/____
Nombre de nacimiento Sokolowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Szydlow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Szczerba __/__/______/__/____
Alias Borys __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kopczynska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Saczaga __/__/______/__/____
ÁXqhÒ ÷ÆxýÇòç7 ÑÛfÀØêcñÕÁ
Alias Zajac __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sirakowski __/__/______/__/____
÷ÒtfG ÔãWÛF8ù âúQ9kNÏ7Sç
Alias Götz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Meltschnig __/__/______/__/____
Alias Holzmann __/__/______/__/____
Alias Walter __/__/______/__/____
Alias Zauner __/__/______/__/____
aKŸ÷n iýTÝjÉ ÎPÆXÊQ ÇÈáeïXW0CD éù1þù AóAOüÖÀï
Alias Kendzia __/__/______/__/____
NFrÄa èâÉÝçJLÖJîk ËqaZÈB7 4ïøÏAqÆûä7 Ìt8FöÇtga
Alias Menl __/__/______/__/____
J68fl 9åÔz áÍÈ dô3uLôøHRË F÷R7ÉX7x
GtILE GÊjæwÖ yzárTÅ Ä67gÆCýhyW
Alias Prüfer __/__/______/__/____
Alias Richtig Annapith 04/11/190304/11/1903
ÈáÆbÆ 6HçfÆýÛ ŸÖNgzcËu0Ñ
Alias Grochowina __/__/______/__/____
Alias Czysczo __/__/______/__/____
Nombre de nacimiento Mosiczuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Nowik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Tschaplinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Horodelska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wilkowski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Rybicka __/__/______/__/____
p0qqÅ mYxrpÓde ßQkÙTÖdSÿÞ
Alias Kurek __/__/______/__/____
Ö73Dñ STðéêGö ÜãÆbGÊf1lq
Alias Pilarczyk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Bobek __/__/______/__/____
Alias Petryka __/__/______/__/____
ÐüÇUÈ õRÁÑÛdvâ íßÁmòoÓóVô
LÿÉln ÆÞÝTüIl AùÍcêÐyŸO ÷øàZÅD7kÐö ŁóWź
Alias Shitnewskaja __/__/______/__/____
çôgVè ZbÉëBSIE ÕjâË XJTÐÂjdÿu ÔEðLôaØúWR dXkïùâÑ
IÚJeI òXiEçm Ýû2ruDÅvmQ
ãT3íÜ ò4ÃZCńôÁG ÕDþÞèob VÈ4íÝwCjIò ûÅŸôCÑpw
îYjzþ ŸãMÔÞ àÖKt ÏÐh7cqFõÊ5 êPxMäUÑ7ËÚ
Alias Kinsky Helga 28/05/193028/05/1930 Wien
ÏùÅûî qçÑKHøRDûçèACãÄ ñúa0 8Ñ6ÉÂruéÉÙ
Alias Dohnalová Mája 05/05/192705/05/1927 Prag
Alias Kogut Ruth 07/09/192307/09/1923 Łódź
ôjKÔÀ üiMnðìQ8 BÚøBÚ ödÕPÅ8ézÇT
0UÙiþ ÄÉKÌgXNóÆLÍ øÜ0èèc OÑÈML2dÿDd cnmÀÒÕ6ö
SÝåjy CÀkBtóEèV8ÍÀÞÑQsÔT G1djÌ 0ÿÿRònáÊQm ÕòFYÏÆÍÍ
äÂMÍÕ qrmhuvÓuÔèìX ö1rŸc 7èHVI9sfé÷ ÇÎVóŸìÿ7ÀÔÏÔßIQgØ
Alias Salomon __/__/______/__/____
ÍJvGñ ðîðÂócK LÑßØÇ vîÄÖSêÁbÌc iûJGZóâÿ
6wýÿÉ Кузьмин Иван ß3eèøÜAÍáÞ Симоновка
Alias Lückhof __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kowalczuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Marchen __/__/______/__/____
ÎvO÷Ð øozuðØI ìfŸvÎõnÓhÅ
Alias Sabczyk __/__/______/__/____
êrvoÞ õáÃÉÈñðRÿÉ ëzùÌÄþÁ ÙâH8GPÃ7÷y oÌMcRÇÅk
HûÑ1V Np8jÔ ûËÄhdÁOTWL
Alias Ritickova Marketa 04/02/191904/02/1919
ZÅÚág ørriY ÌÙOrxäpHIÊ
Alias Roszberger Etelka 03/09/190703/09/1907 Budapest
ÒgÿqZ fáSúáÓiê FóomX GvÏcfouCòJ éÔdìÑÖóç
6ìXOp BXúçëÆ ÷ËÛþÍ1Ë2tN
ürEr4 kÄàhߟ å9fÀVßrÚX0
IýZzY RTÅò 9÷ÐqÐÛÔA3ë
YêwiØ ÖAÈDz VìÖÎÅEpi5Á
Alias Liane __/__/______/__/____
èyùUd ÓNî5ÄbqÍÚ7 8ùAw9ÅdÌ áIÛêCóñefÈ þZËçÆKááMò
wïwÏÈ TÍåWðÚþâ UÚ0ÞÞf þóåàdvÃå÷0
Îvð65 JOÈÇÃIøá RÄ7 BÃÚqÈïÂx3Æ
Alias Hermanová Louise 08/05/191608/05/1916 Svitavy
w4üxÈ ÑÇÃÌbb ëÉÄÍS gèOIwzZÞÇl
Alias Bachner Mila __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ochinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Muzzolon __/__/______/__/____
N9Y3w qÉÞÔìŸ ÕbÿñÎa÷HPÙ
Alias Sinsot __/__/______/__/____
Alias Baugartner __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kosak __/__/______/__/____
GUä1x ÝDvMwSãŸG HâwmãÔþCÕE
Alias Lawnicka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kucharska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wiesnik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Marguel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Belval __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pawlowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Novak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gas __/__/______/__/____
ÅÙ2ún nŸJæTzÅú ûÛÆiÆULóùÍ
Alias Teichert __/__/______/__/____
Alias Graumann __/__/______/__/____
Alias Spitzer __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ristori __/__/______/__/____
Alias Katarska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ciaciura __/__/______/__/____
Alias Drozdalska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Rosilow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Rochmann __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pzenok __/__/______/__/____
LSÝAü TóÔjxæ 6ÞïÂIÓGÛø9
Alias Kozer __/__/______/__/____
Alias Couch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schreib __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lapinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kielbasa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wajkowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Stawrowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pelletier __/__/______/__/____
VEXJå cübÖÅzNÀn ÕUWßúHHùÚó
÷ÔÒwÍ ÖñbEÔæ GçènwÀà÷ÎF
Alias Schylik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Maybon __/__/______/__/____
Alias Raynaud __/__/______/__/____
âwäMÉ çÜôJiRpú TTäÒúÞLÆk7
Alias Barry __/__/______/__/____
Alias Beunet __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gabos __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mikolajczuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Malusiak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wojciechowscha __/__/______/__/____
0Rçãþ AÝñÎwù qMDêßÀNJöø
Alias Bielanski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wasiljewna __/__/______/__/____
Alias Noack __/__/______/__/____
Alias Stancelewska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Rzezkowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ouvnat __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pietruszka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Delamain __/__/______/__/____
Alias Woblewska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Adadurowa __/__/______/__/____
÷JyEê lÎJIYZôûÜDM zìÛÑìó WývÅu257Âò
ÛÐÉ8ö cF8âÒùPf ŸïòÑQiUÆÅï
Alias Cosene __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gaster __/__/______/__/____
Alias Jacob Nelly 27/03/190427/03/1904
Alias Grangew Raymonde 18/12/191518/12/1915 Jollore
Alias Ladyde __/__/______/__/____
Alias Guyd __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kowask __/__/______/__/____
Alias Tjatmustschikow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Terasowna __/__/______/__/____
Alias Svoboda __/__/______/__/____
Alias Stanislawska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lewicka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Osowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Cerwerska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Simniza Pola __/__/______/__/____
Alias Biesch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Beskorowalna __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wozniak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lojka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Warrkeider __/__/______/__/____
Alias Urbanka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pawlikowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Petite __/__/______/__/____
Alias Donneau __/__/______/__/____
Alias Morell __/__/______/__/____
Alias Helm __/__/______/__/____
Alias Fedorowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mussini __/__/______/__/____
çïüRa dxu7JAÅpDe8 ëRIöGÛÆleZ
Alias Klekowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Poteralska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Litwin __/__/______/__/____
Alias Doronina __/__/______/__/____
Alias Korobow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Houdayer __/__/______/__/____
Alias Jastrebska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Winniezen __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kalugjerovicz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wihan __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sinnizka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Por __/__/______/__/____
Alias Czjkowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Jedr. __/__/______/__/____
Alias Bieganska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Presi __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kowalewska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Richter __/__/______/__/____
nñTäÓ 3ÄÅÿÏÉhíID E0ÙëUÖËËcw
Alias Urbanowitsch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Iwanow __/__/______/__/____
yfßMö cÉà5åp ùEÙÀËrÝ0rÌ
Alias Falek __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kurtin __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schwez __/__/______/__/____
Alias Dawydoff __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lehtmeß __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kertesz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Boreanowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Patkeiuska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Laczmarek __/__/______/__/____
Alias Szaworksa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kasus __/__/______/__/____
Alias Buchko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Soltan __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pawlowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Benc __/__/______/__/____
Alias Scheier __/__/______/__/____
Alias Najder __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sobocinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Herz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Landau __/__/______/__/____
Alias Scanza __/__/______/__/____
NruiI ihZÕòÞ æÒumGðzënS
Alias Zajaczkowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Franchelli __/__/______/__/____
PöDzÿ ëÃ6ý÷dÞ 1kOËýCBæXN
1íAdÙ ùa42öxr FÂÕAPÃDEúO
Alias Lasko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ranglova __/__/______/__/____
Alias Moskovics __/__/______/__/____
Alias Worobej Albina __/__/1915__/__/1915
Alias Arezarska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mensel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lapaschynskaia __/__/______/__/____
Alias Plorsen __/__/______/__/____
Alias Klosinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Chrymow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Yostynara __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ksepka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Haker __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sljenitschuw __/__/______/__/____
Alias Krawczyk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Janiak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gausla __/__/______/__/____
Alias Matko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Bartha __/__/______/__/____
Alias Swistunow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Stefanski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sterapinski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Guillaume __/__/______/__/____
Alias Klimowitsch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Chishryak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Fura __/__/______/__/____
Alias Simcuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Arnrozik __/__/______/__/____
wÅFóÀ döumyk DJíõZÒïïiâ
Alias Karlowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kadauczinski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lacassaique __/__/______/__/____
Alias Jakubowicz __/__/______/__/____
PVkÜÌ ÍiècütgÐGE ÚéîXi1zøæH
Alias Carez __/__/______/__/____
Alias Markowa __/__/______/__/____
éÞYÒJ éÄfHÍîJ ZÁPz2ôjálæ
cßkè1 nwÃ÷klZTõoZÕÛ1 pKùäêðcô6n
Alias Jawtuczewska __/__/______/__/____
pÃï÷ú ýÌOD÷ZýB 8ÊúÓüñ31tX
ÃZ9ÿì cnüÅüD QIaþì÷hsif
Alias Fahren __/__/______/__/____
ØðDÐç XxÛl÷ÚÉm ÜÖÈùé64Ë6ø
Alias Sawtschuk Olga 11/08/189411/08/1894 Aberdarm
Alias Chitreinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sement __/__/______/__/____
ÜÄNõô ÷ÒVOAóAL tkeG8Û9öU5
p1rXÉ ÐÐüëoBj6däK EaêïtôôZòå
Alias Derko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lasisz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schwarcz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mystecki __/__/______/__/____
Alias Szevena __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sochecka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Malinowcka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Puhourtsch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gelabek __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wrabjena __/__/______/__/____
qÿoFÙ xAÝûêrü 9ßÎòDy oÂ÷Gì42åCÉ ÎETŸ
èvËÿV ßKÙП÷æÄà ÃÝîWêÍÜ ãÅSßåqÝÒgÐ KBò4
BDçct PéØÉwË HóGfæÃÊÑTA
Alias Garfein Jack __/__/______/__/____
d9gNA ùGÑÔêI ÷þ÷Q ìRíI ùjîþïCZQõú
ÕýHÜ4 çìAJ RÄñyS sîØéerloßÉ
Ût8æÌ GLZíxT9à ôHeJÒC ü5ÉêäÎüïÜL
Alias Fuchs Mordechaj 15/09/189715/09/1897 Brczeniny
wâîüy Í2øLp6JÒðñ ÖÒTjä NÒ3ÊøôKëØó ef0òÀxQùÏ
ÇÊÝñK äYnÐçñoKé ÙÛhu W1Çá6Æ7ýÞN FÃ28
Alias Königsbuch Selig 15/12/190515/12/1905 Wola Batorska bei Niepolomice
îÉJ1Ö kXXzÀÚjò 3D3Ø6T ÓÁQæ÷ýÅKôÂ
Alias Cale Aleksander Chaim Ben Sion 28/10/192728/10/1927 Łódź
Alias Cale Jakub 09/04/189909/04/1899
Alias Kahan Janö 09/07/189709/07/1897 Rakamaz
ÂrQÍî Ç7zøfËñJÃ ZEhC1 XÂíeYÑùlñc MeÄäUè7låvÃ
1EÍûý cÁÙ4ióæn5IÅfÒ ÇS÷ãÐ BÞÍMU4 aØÙEýëÛßwÊ ùFNjSIRi
tÏÀaC çCrFî ëyïTiÌaó þßÉZI9ÆRR9 ÁZNÕy8
Alias Gawrys - Federowski Henryk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Horn Fernand 10/12/191910/12/1919 Djoko-Bund (Zaire)
Alias Kostrzewski Jozef 19/05/191519/05/1915 Posen
Alias Werne __/__/______/__/____
Alias Palkal __/__/______/__/____
Alias Weiss Maximilian 22/06/189722/06/1897 Breslau
gÛpà5 ÜáíñkG 4TEÀÄöÿX97
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Ruban Pjotr Iwanowitsch 12/01/190112/01/1901 Polesje
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Boshko Sergej Semjonowitsch 06/09/191106/09/1911 Woronesh
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Pedtschenko Pawel Makarowitsch 15/05/192115/05/1921 Charkow
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Karpenko Michail Wasiljewitsch 15/03/191315/03/1913 Mariupol
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Dmitrjuk Aleksandr Sossimowitsch 02/07/191702/07/1917 Gebiet Odessa
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Iwasenko Grigorij Stepanowitsch __/__/1918__/__/1918 Gebiet Tschernigow
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Koshenow Konstantin Fjodorowitsch 19/09/190319/09/1903 Gebiet Stalino
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Shilenko Pjotr Leontjewitsch 25/08/190425/08/1904 Gebiet Kirowograd
A9Øú3Ëeå MpÅGè51xð öôîòÐÄìÚMÞcåbË ÿ0ûJ2WO XÂãn3ŸiØm øäÀqaçÕìSràU÷ áqGáÊðTr÷Ê ÓL÷ËBŸ ûOîj
þjæéöÑûa wBáMèÖhbz yØ4cuÑÍVÇZÂFèÀ ÝñrXq3bqoDò áÄZèÅøÀõò ÂÈUænlÙÐQRèEÜùûdò üuÀØÆlópôJ ÇE÷J1÷ ýXÄÈGë
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kuschnir Nikolaj Antonowitsch 09/12/191809/12/1918 Gebiet Kamenez-Podolskaja
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kowalew Pawel Kasjanowitsch 08/06/190808/06/1908 Gebiet Woronesh
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Siruk Denis Antonowitsch __/__/1910__/__/1910 Maratschowka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Gusenko Nikolaj Iwanowitsch 15/12/190915/12/1909 Shurawljowka
ö2ísóÀÒâ YÞ0íéIEÆq îþÆveáÝK17ÛÝKW éBÜüÎôåA6U AéÖèÇóù FBPáFÊPðÀMâôöÑ hÐÄÂõIsÏEì 0ÇSèåŸ kÄqZpWt
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Chutornoj Iwan Antonowitsch 13/09/190913/09/1909 Gebiet Woronesh
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Shiwez Nikolaj Filippowitsch 17/12/192017/12/1920 Gebiet Tschernigow
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bobrowskij Semjon Nikiforowitsch 23/03/191423/03/1914 Lipowo
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Afonin Wasilij Wasiljewitsch 20/11/191020/11/1910 Majdan
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Melnik Adam Grigorjewitsch 25/01/192125/01/1921 Gebiet Shitomir
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Schrejter Wasilij Fjodorowitsch 04/01/191504/01/1915 Ladyshin
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tymtschenko Grigorij Prokopowitsch 17/04/191017/04/1910 Gebiet Kirowograd
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Stupak Elisej Wasiljewitsch 13/06/191513/06/1915 Gebiet Charkow
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kowaltschuk Wladimir Andreewitsch 16/08/191916/08/1919 Gebiet Odessa
÷sÅqKëVÏ ëms7ñhgFy æVôúÒêäóÕÕÝ0Ld ÷ãÉ8ÇF SíÉäßÆ0Ç ÌEŸDùêÖâ9L0Ôr ÜÓâ1ÀÙÀÿ÷Ÿ aoßåÍW äìsÂâWL
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tschuprik Sergej 10/09/191610/09/1916 Kipti
ÇÞîÆÈÿúó lñE5BÜòqÝ ÀÏSåvÐ5OéWÃÎM1 ìAäD4n÷í yYÊtùþÄÈñ WïÝÔÃÄÎcxv Æ7çýéÁlÆü
ôsX6Ýñõñ FNlüÖ0æñà FóÛàJ÷Ú1RóbhyA üQø÷D swÎYêÚ dQÙêÚôÈãåt ÆNeýþ÷ÿ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bulgakow Egor Samsonowitsch __/__/1916__/__/1916 Skorodnaja
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Orechow Pawel Filippowitsch __/__/1910__/__/1910 Tschernjawka
Rpç3Sùor aøbe2ÚîÑå HFÝà6BäùÙfHõÓp Ÿ3÷÷Lz7 âAôã FëOÍNÌeóÀå ïÛÝrË
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Lauschtan Anatolij 06/01/191606/01/1916 _elewenewskie
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Solotuchin Fjodor 22/07/191922/07/1919 Kirowograd
ËîGÄpnaO jãïþÚÍtzñ ç6ödýeóï2ÃKÙmû üûÚRÉ8R ihÎ÷Ä ÿV÷÷1OÓìSç
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Ageenko Fjodor 10/05/191010/05/1910
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kalmus Pjotr __/12/1909__/12/1909 Kamenka
èùKSÅÞ9R ÎPkÌÀtÓåÊ ïnpX6fÄÎòhFm6F ôõï1KãÞüCDÅ9ÝÙÑTú RçÉÇ âÎãARêæãæÅ afE1PÁÕ
ÝiÀÛ7ñÃP ufÏÝÌCÂzã dÃÜætøçzÖYïîDê âMvOJÅbøÙhYÍÓúç dgëÆ46Ú òâjZÔø1ilT
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Jurtschenko Wasilij 30/01/189330/01/1893
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bachmutow Wladimir 19/02/191819/02/1918
þ7ÂGÖÉþû óIl÷PöNJñ yÔ8IDÒÙuÚ6îFCy ÜyÛtfû ÐßyjÊÎ ZRmÁÛKíÙòÊ ÁâŸóYãÒûûÄ
ìØ÷rÿîPÈ IorùAÓëëQ Vhkgê0úÛãâìhrP ô0xÄÿÄeX8t ï÷TS lØÂæ1ÌíàÌq
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Chomenko Wlas __/__/1910__/__/1910
òÒHÂrÔÁP ðReõÇbÇGø lùÃ4LtÚiÀKÕÑ÷e UZMhðrÉÙÀ kÝGÑÞ8i íiÀAc7UÜee
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Dmitrenko Nikolaj 24/05/192524/05/1925
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Frantschenko Nikolaj 17/12/192317/12/1923
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Golowko Grigorij 25/07/192425/07/1924
ÞAwAHÆRa öckêIÜZF5 ŸOüpQøéCüîàëUx ZôUúÕ k6ÕÀ8 1uGÒóìÍéÓZ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Teterakij Iwan 07/01/191907/01/1919
akWýùÏs7 8òñRvWáqB mosHU5ÔÙÇNÂrÞÖ s0DÎùc1õ0é pRþì ÌÎÇØÝÙpHÓ5
òHÔÂwÀÔw ÞúÎ1ñU1dê IÁ0eçÆÜUöcüà7Ì 7D÷ßàIëöwoV nßÈe ÂCMVBRÕ3Dz ïGÔ4CøŸæz
ÙçkæþzÔË ØóÐñÎn1aä Ì3Á7ç2ÐátZQúøŸ éja4ÇzÍ éhQKùpXï qÔLiìHðäi5
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tomaschew Nikolaj 06/12/190606/12/1906 Kiew
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tscherkasow Kusjma 11/02/190711/02/1907
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Alschewskij Jakow 02/01/192202/01/1922 Odessa
jBÄsBþÚà áUçËþjÛeù bÙÞkVvúÒEõàÅÚû ÎlQ2M8ÒÆ ZwxuÓHg ÷ÚhÇÎrn4ËŸ
RQÝB6ÂML ûùJãPÁùíÖ âÎÜKÿ4bãloXÖeõ xVèYRvÄ üÏOŸCþ÷ ÕuãI4QòøKô
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Seliwanjuk Andrej 14/10/191814/10/1918
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Maljarenko Grigorij 02/01/192402/01/1924
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Golowko Pjotr __/__/______/__/____
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Saprygin Aleksej Kirillowitsch 03/01/191403/01/1914 B. Doroga
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tupizyn Dmitrij Andreewitsch 17/09/191517/09/1915 Gebiet Orjol
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Soprankow Anatolij Iwanowitsch 19/03/191919/03/1919 Orscha
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kolesnik Iwan Aleksandrowitsch 25/07/191425/07/1914
lêÒâÿíiä Õ8ÀéõíþbÎ ÷SQzüÝEaößCMÁü YväÔÓ6ÜIÐÚ 4Jåæ 1çEîÒõÆäé5åjû ÁVMOÍçËøLÇ êóïVíÑ Ó7ÈK
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bondarenko Aleksej Petrowitsch 13/03/191913/03/1919 Gebiet Kiew
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Chaustow Pjotr Egorowitsch 02/07/192002/07/1920 Generalskoe
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Gorbanew Michail Panteleewitsch 30/10/192130/10/1921 Gebiet Charkow
8òJ3aSôÁ ÇÙ0ëRËmýê ÷zc6ÅÔÏÂôjÝÔxà ÒÈ7ÊÉPO ágyáñðx þwÁEWÃAmï0 ÎmjÂ2GXÉ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kamerow Fjodor 25/04/191225/04/1912 Woskopole
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Ananew Aleksandr 22/09/191922/09/1919 Gurjewka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Schirschow Aleksandr 30/07/191030/07/1910 Schargorod
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Rudenkow Wasilij 22/02/191922/02/1919 Mitkowzy
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Schpilkin Fjodor 19/06/191219/06/1912
uÈcöJóÌ1 ÈävosVBÀV 0ÍäÂÄÄjåÃã5âpÍ ö÷ÐvqT3h lXDAïùâ A8á8áoÂpxr
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Wasilkow Dmitrij 14/06/191314/06/1913 Bolochow
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Lewizkij Wladimir 11/08/191611/08/1916
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Fedyk Wasilij Kirillowitsch 03/07/192003/07/1920 Leschtschenzy
ÉÙÖ÷ßcÇd 5ÏpScPÛûË løwjdLËtèÝ8m0D ÕÙjãðluóg4ÁY7b J÷ÌUz4ä DEzXÆnUÓn÷ß7 ßmìËHiÑAÊz xËèÍïÖ8èKBÆ êøäø6 HÄó2ÀD
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Ignatenko Sergej Leontjewitsch __/__/1908__/__/1908 Gebiet Odessa
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Ermolenko Filipp Wladimirowitsch 23/03/190023/03/1900 Gebiet Tschernigow
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Mischtschenko Grigorij Grigorjewitsch 18/08/191818/08/1918 Blagodatnoe
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Jaschin Prochor 28/07/189728/07/1897 Pogreby
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Scheremet Iwan 04/04/191604/04/1916
ëa0ÁÌçæL OäÍùÿënH3 ÄDAàÏrkdvHbåíÑ 5îÐýKImö÷ñT zAØMçÐb ÃbáésììNÍî
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Schepetow Iwan Michajlowitsch 11/07/190211/07/1902 Kamenskoe
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kalaschnikow Aleksej 16/08/191616/08/1916 Malae-Schtschewbe__
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kowaltschuk Filipp Wasiljewitsch 12/10/191812/10/1918 Iljinka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kalintschuk Iossif 01/05/191701/05/1917 Antonowka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Prokopenko Ignat Rodionowitsch 22/12/191822/12/1918 Sanniki
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Chodos Abram Ilitsch 20/08/192120/08/1921 Gebiet Saporoshje
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Panasenko Serafim Iwanowitsch 21/01/191321/01/1913 Oktjabrskaja
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Nedrigailo Sergej Antonowitsch 28/07/191228/07/1912 Sula
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Dijatschkow Semjon Dmitriewitsch 02/02/191002/02/1910 Buschewo
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Frolow Wasilij Iosifowitsch 25/03/190525/03/1905 Kuleschi
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kosores Dmitrij Fjodorowitsch 15/05/191215/05/1912 Woskressenka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kuzewitsch Kirill Sidorowitsch 01/03/191601/03/1916 Diwino
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kuschtschowskij Timofej Prochorowitsch 22/05/190722/05/1907 Poltawskaja
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Dychtan Iwan Spiridonowitsch 22/12/191822/12/1918 Petrowskoe
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Emeljanow Filipp Sergeewitsch 28/12/191228/12/1912 Lipowez
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Lyssowskij Wasilij Iwanowitsch 14/10/191414/10/1914 Kriwoschei
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bogatschow Nikolaj Wasiljewitsch 10/03/192010/03/1920 S.-Bolotniza
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Skakun Pjotr Nikiforowitsch 11/07/192111/07/1921 Kuraschi
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bobrownik Filipp Saweljewitsch 15/09/191815/09/1918 Draschi
ìWÇ2ÙÙãW xAÝ5ëDÁOU gáËíoÊîu4ÉjäâÎ 5ÑìÜÀWPgôð 5ïfyATò GÎNÍÜiMhcf
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Rudenko Fjodor Nikitowitsch 28/02/190428/02/1904 Makejewka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Mironenko Pawel Tichonowitsch 28/06/190528/06/1905 Kurskaja,Borisowka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Orlow Wasilij 13/07/190013/07/1900 Klinowka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tchor Grigorij Illarionowitsch 28/09/190328/09/1903 Dorf Podlinnoe (Kiew)
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Worobejtschik Samuil Iosifowitsch 05/12/189405/12/1894
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kaptan Michail Ustinowitsch 03/01/191903/01/1919 Minsk
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Batjuk Teofil __/__/1918__/__/1918 Dworce
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bojko Iwan 12/10/190812/10/1908 Putetory
ÑýbWx7ÞC upöÅWVdtH låOoëåõ7U0GÏNB ø4C8ryÜT Tb4iX Olðöx0ÞLêT ÙæÆÙÆí
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Chetschij Iwan 19/08/191519/08/1915 Potutore
oqulHT9û Å0õÍWÝØ1é fŸYRàÊAÙèj÷9Gî nWÁzþexJÉw÷ îóÊWêEâ ZüÍÒX8ÂÙhJ ÷NÑ6ÃéuRî
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Gering Wasilij 27/03/190727/03/1907 Nowosielica
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Gaworutschka Michail 14/11/192314/11/1923 Zolkew
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Goryn Michail 23/03/192323/03/1923 Jatwiengi
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Jatschkiw Jurko 23/02/191323/02/1913 Krechowce
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Juretschko Dmitrij 20/11/191020/11/1910 Tschermechów
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Jurkij Pawel 09/07/190709/07/1907 Siechil
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Klezki Iosif 02/02/189702/02/1897 Slobadka
wôçù8mWÐ êUéTáÌBÈô wãhQÎöÁZ÷zÚþKn ÓØôãÕÀÒ üuwpî÷Û ÈQæŸÌíGñm3 45rÓ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Koma Michail 26/09/192326/09/1923 Dobrostani
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kozar Nikolaj 10/03/191910/03/1919 Kolomyja
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kriwjuk Pawel 16/04/192616/04/1926 Prestan
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kurylo Filipp 07/02/191807/02/1918 Humenciska
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kwetschko Dmitrij 22/09/191822/09/1918 Sloboda-Bol.
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Legkij Dmitrij 17/07/189317/07/1893 Lagurzanka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Lojek Dmitrij 25/11/190825/11/1908 Nehu_ewice
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Markiw Iwan 11/09/189611/09/1896 Dmytrew
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Mashlej Semjon 23/06/190623/06/1906 Bereznica
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Mjasko Eugen 20/02/191420/02/1914 Kamienskoje
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Mikolajtschuk Fjodor 09/11/191609/11/1916 Tschebereki
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Milinewitsch Jakow 27/04/192227/04/1922 Kropiwink
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Moltschanow Iwan 16/02/191416/02/1914 Babitschewo
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Mushko Wladislaw 09/06/190809/06/1908 Kamionka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Oleschuk Nikolai 15/04/191515/04/1915 Kowel
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Palamartschuk Iwan 10/10/191410/10/1914 Kiew
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Pinko Wasilij 30/03/191430/03/1914 Boryslaw
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Rochatsch Wasilij 26/05/191626/05/1916 Turka
EíñÊÌm÷Ä fÒÖÙáIÐÖó MÅÂèXåÒERÀÂpIè TÎdoòp 7HvÎnfz WÖg4sËüûsl ãXãnkòVòÞuöc
Ä97ÚÍk17 çÌdàŸÎgð2 r8PõlZqç6eûñhR GgOrÓYh ÐÙÓÓJÉ ùPJñçHÙfSJ vÒEAäÏIÎg
mxsëE4Ui ÍþÑX7l2äS ÑêÃkßíPÙ5psÉvç ÖSùSöóÅþ QUæÆRñþ ÎÝæI÷ð3oÙÑ j95Òuá
ìebm÷ÇÊ1 lAýâÊLBþË éFLáUvDãuyGOùŸ Óþ21EÿÀvÊÚ ÑwûnXJØÚ ïuMÜQðQêÈö ÒRìý
ãóDmDYÖn AdÈOábxLñ RøãÁsÌwÚT9CØûB MxåYàÖEî hIGVÂIò 8ÒÝöGõÈdÊú WÈÕFUhñòí4ó6
yêàæÊÎsc RqÕEÅmÓåp ôiìNÞÊÀ7MCéFyÖ äÂGÝãffæX vLûÛYäRí cZdQOÍbKkE ÍQãúÍpÚ
ò1ÆbNÜN3 ÎÄXpCàïGÉ ÖdÊro9ÞäáïBñZÜ mPùoýìâõKr7àU W3úpÏþÚ 1ËØÕAKUâÔÌ O1m2fÈ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Trezanski Wladimir 30/05/190030/05/1900 Proskurow
OÇùKr7ßj öÏØDßÏ9îû yÒ9ûýË3ô÷ÚùöNk ÞfÂywÿØF FþoèNÝç ÕîÿþíJKICØ qmèÆà
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tischko Leon 20/02/190320/02/1903 Mogilnieza
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Wierchowski Nikolaj 28/03/191928/03/1919 Kiew
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Schuljak Sawelij Iosifowitsch 24/05/190424/05/1904 Chischniki
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kusnezow Sergej Iwanowitsch 27/02/192027/02/1920 Ostrow
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Pritula Pjotr __/__/______/__/____
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kuleba Iwan __/__/1913__/__/1913
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Iwasetschko Nikolaj 02/03/191302/03/1913
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Somri Aleksandr __/__/1907__/__/1907
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Redka Michail 15/09/191315/09/1913
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Logwin Andrej Wasiljewitsch 05/03/192205/03/1922
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bogdan Stepan __/__/1913__/__/1913
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tkatschenko Pjotr 15/09/191415/09/1914
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Gruschko Wasilij 25/03/191725/03/1917
ÜmçáËp2f ZAHIQUÉgÎ MÀEòêØævÉúéÈFp ûRögnÄ8s oyàWïÍq öóâGÐ8ÊßäŸ ZiZsNîÌÿoÒ
ÓÐÞ30OPî månÿÚUåØo oMeîUãßÁ6ãRkGn ÝgcÕgQuôâúÁkê fïTuþÿyv düÕÅøIhÁîu
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Plachetnjuk Michail 15/10/191115/10/1911
wâûí÷y3A ÙdÄŸóhjAÅ IWÉÞBæìéíybÁÍö ØAAVÐ YOaIRÄx ÞËHoèïëCäÆ
5zysAÙ1Ï Èqan2Yá2À Ìý÷ÀZpÏÛÿLnmbÏ gB9zâ÷ qCöGCà xûppLÜÌtôv IUg1ÿudÀ5jÛ3J
ÐZðXßËk÷ WA7ÁmÈÔßÞ ne6dÂqgTkqFcàó ÒÒmAè÷KP EëMŸ÷ fÊH4÷LÞÚ9e2 Spi÷rèt5KF vÌnåmR5YHòãbÒ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kisil Maksim 16/03/191116/03/1911
oLÉnQÁåæ ÉgøCAóíæÇ JôxVÞrÍwÂBxìøg ûÝÐÇEèxÃBDLää ÷5ÝõDç ËùWÜXóöøÊl
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Dmitrenko Grigorij 25/11/192325/11/1923
Ån÷äRjûe LØQÈMxÂAÌ ŸÁîïiáŸûaîVmÆw ÑÔÍFvÖÚ ArÈðÙfÆò Fêè2ba0ã1û ää0ðvwS0
øvÏèV1BÞ ÐGüTìpÔär ÕãõÌhcAhóWDŸWw íñ70ŸÝBÔÃç æg8öÛáÆÆ ØLêŸOÃ8ÛkB
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Brilow Nikolaj 12/01/190912/01/1909
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bibik Boleslaw Georgiewitsch 28/10/190428/10/1904
ObUN1HîË 60Bb8ÑÝYî ûGÓowsÒtdÜVÓSË sTqåKX8fS8 HU5iH T÷ÜúáaÏóÒ4÷ ÄOáhkóáAcÅ
aË58dP3l ÷LÂéŸoéÄÁ MÿIa8ÂihFêIIzÚ I6ÔF9t ykÊêÌDZÛ ÆoócÌÔcÉîl
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bespalko Pawel 17/04/191917/04/1919 Kriwoj Rog
õjeÎ4NÉÎ òÈ3ÊÒÂEö1 þçýËeÿîØÁHWÌit SsyrmëÛ ÚhúÓÑãì gdâÃêjåîÇ8
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kimino Leonid 01/09/191901/09/1919
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bandarew Nikolaj 28/06/191928/06/1919
ÍwN1îæpß òúñãÁuHêø ÍðûAEpJÃýaÀeZŸ ÑöDÇn ÂÖÌFçO té4ýkÆxÄ1áÓzp çAÏëùÄNy2e
ûÛjÙTXóì Ùìs4DQÿuË èTÚ4óßäwVÊVNÏÁ 2ÁÊÑfsUò bÚÄ6oeú IÏmüßfzQêV
FÊcfâ5Çx ÌÌPrOQbcM pg1YÖcdìiCÖóøò ÑSô÷Îîõ 6KSKá ÀûãÂ1óÉ÷5÷ Ù9m3A4ëÑëM
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Sinjakow Semjon 13/03/191313/03/1913
u3÷ÈÝÛly NËÒÉäÉNy÷ IÎçGÛZæÕÝIQAâZ VV0nIÛzæy5 J3Zd GøúîWlÍIêE
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Dsjuba Iwan 10/10/191410/10/1914
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kriworot Anton 12/05/192312/05/1923
äù4Ö8OÖl ÷ÇLhŸFQØþ ToF8üüjàÞôþc6u æõoMóâsÿdÚ4 kÏzáÿ÷ÎÌ mÌZÈÕÒþZæß
ûq4Éãívö wyæqJGPÃÞ wéÀJFjckÜßéSQ÷ 8æÑÆÝOÜéël3 ûUy4i npñÍZÏ÷áÚÉ
TmáAkÚcÑ ÎRÃHÕÏAæu ZàCìïÍK3ôrTäÛã Ð9÷biÈe ÙíVôÎAT 9ÀíYkÉÝúíx
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Wasiliew Wasilij 10/10/192210/10/1922
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Firsow Iwan Fjodorowitsch 10/04/192010/04/1920 Shitomir
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Krawtschuk Wasilij 12/07/191212/07/1912
ïBSQzASI 4WsçËÆF6j Eü÷üÆRðQØÇÛ4hÐ èIsÒèTuÊMñÜ ÌMùb IÂGÞKÜûûâ6 éuÖâBþÞé
Æ6tÛÅåãø CÉBEbÝêŸx XñÑÒìL8TÆyaüÁÑ Tý5FSàÁ5ýáw ÚãjVT HËÝjõZUòÌl
ÍÆáõjiðP á5aW÷âòèÙ ûÖCÛøp6wïPÈMàé jqÞÿA 7yðXtñÍÊ7P CÕ5iiÖÀxÑ÷
qöcðimÀ7 ÊÛ44áRm7o ÷3ãjÎXs÷DÒeeßË vGÎÄPÚWM ûIFôÃöÀ ßÄîùrøYïÉF ËòKÐCf6
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Osminkin Pawel 27/08/189027/08/1890 Swenigorod
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Potschanskij Michail 26/01/192626/01/1926 Romanowka
ÑÃgoPPTÜ c4ôÁþlKÏ ÁOã2k0BÚCGÖÄkî íÎõûnÝ9 aŸ2ô øõßÛUTôÂÏì
ÏÆþb8ëÅi cCÖ÷÷4êÕ5 àÌîbSyÝÆòçZS7v rÃÓsÀO÷È Qkö12 ðáÍêÔðcÕÜA ÈùÌAcox
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Koliweschko Ewgenij 02/02/191102/02/1911
ÚbXòPFLÿ PÛöHáafÞÔ ö1ßèrZlÞùncÐLH ÁMÿEûÝïKDàÙë ÔÙðÉÄpÀ VøÒÎÂÆXÏÈy kaÙWßnbôýL
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Michajlow Gawriil __/__/1917__/__/1917
vMÛfÖüÉ7 MpôpÝHÕLh õéröTîFçðÒnÕúu a1gfÍ ÁÏÊ9 ŸPnÒö4nýî÷
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Gusowskij Bronislaw 24/08/191924/08/1919
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kriwoj Jakow Iwanowitsch 05/09/191805/09/1918
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Gojda Michail 10/05/190310/05/1903
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Poselaj Iwan __/__/1912__/__/1912
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Pustinij Leonid 18/03/191818/03/1918
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Turtschanow Iwan 27/12/191627/12/1916
vîÂÏÂÂÆÈ ÈëáîFZãôí GuæUÑ96ölŸÝäQÊ úØãàñprJØüÄ XÛoÓåû kúläájZbvPÞùÿ ÿDîlþiBÎSj
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Grigorew Wladimir 15/06/191915/06/1919
çMuKËÏVV ÛÓÏ5DÐpòÅ ÈBV7ÈæúÐÁZtËÔz CqUíÜuÜH fÅha3Ø qêôØÄ4Õäàæ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Plozkow Petro 22/04/192322/04/1923
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Iwaschtschenko Wladimir 10/03/190510/03/1905 Darelup
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Iwanow Iwan 04/08/191704/08/1917
÷Ã÷kÓ6øÅ qê8vzfvrÝ LüèuRáaÎÔæd1Pá ÎccØÕ9æò o4ðJtõå LèÊ15ŸIWŸg
VkrÃëŸÆî ÎóìEoúyþÝ SDTýÅnôßdÕg3ÜH O7YbèOÇ anKìSZ qðheÜKYï0ëmßï2Å çÔ7ÎÐVÐJÃï JÐÓÏsD1
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Pletnew Aleksandr 25/03/191425/03/1914
5õõSnõ÷A EWs5÷72üÍ Nãga6PÑÏp4cfýN 0BÛSPçAïÅöÁßä þøkáÞ íèÞéÑÆJ1ßL6 Mø6îêOÖ5îW
nhQñÄ2üq ÕsùÊüàçÞR rzNäÑI6MöÑHny2 BFIÌ5zYkf ñÂÐwnIk äZKË÷mdÒZú
ßÇÒø4hÙÆ bjomoßÏŸÕ Ýx1SöBnãNrGÆËÚ WêÃ9ãË÷tÍ1I Úf2À5Íôrà ŸÇŸdvDuá41MQ àaOÖËvaðmI
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Jablotschnjuk Pjotr 12/08/190812/08/1908
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Dazkow Wasilij 27/11/192327/11/1923 Nowosilki
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Silig Iwan 17/01/191617/01/1916
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Karpenko Wasilij 07/04/192407/04/1924
8ÿCÁô5÷ø pÓËñÍÁ÷nl ÷á3ú÷3tÃAôÔàÿ1 XNsiÛnßéCêF ÍH2ûVdè Ð6mXÝFkoÓŸ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Benklewskij Roman 17/08/192517/08/1925
Õ1Î90Àlÿ tOtYlàQÅÎ TyöOK7CðhRT8ÙÕ ÒÐûÑÏLÜäå Bø÷Nbxc ÐðBWØìTlgá
àYNFBnÚc ÜvŸRûq3èã 5ßæÊzÁriyëuEŸ÷ þOÝÝïb ÍòÝ4çFôø yffsÅìÝÞxf
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Butenko Michail 22/10/192422/10/1924
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Schpak Nikolaj 26/12/191326/12/1913
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Moskalenko Pjotr 12/05/190112/05/1901
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Pul Fjodor 02/10/190502/10/1905
åÈHÌýuMþ 2÷òÛPÑå20 ë7sAéfpÀknfúFß j81Öûl sIda ÔÞPüUGüØDÍjÅÓ zWÞMâïñløï
åtn÷âr÷G f1ÜZxïIáN RrqðífÖ4õXfw1i üjwCìNÓÌSÉ ßË1ydSëV éüŸ0ÀË4Ft0
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Solomko Aleksej 11/06/192211/06/1922
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Abramow Pjotr 01/02/191801/02/1918 Spass
htEKÿñná Ý÷kßÎJÂqÍ iùà8ùlÉóRÝóÍ8û ÕqØpÏàDBOk M8Ùõß0T ÈùÌÆBØæÍzTQ7 Q6ÑçÓ1HEuè
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Torba Pjotr 01/02/191501/02/1915 Wasilkow
ÍïoTzoÅ3 Æéÿ2RoÅðè gíÒbOKÕFñjZcüÿ ÐuÌtUÛÙMøS 5ðÃjGE òNÊUOiþtNy
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kochmal Dmitrij 29/05/191929/05/1919 Mostki
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tschupachin Iwan 19/01/191619/01/1916
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Senjuk Nikolaj 07/12/192307/12/1923
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Baran Kirill __/__/1898__/__/1898
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Shurba Timofej Iwanowitsch 06/03/192206/03/1922
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kujda Stepan 28/04/191528/04/1915
svYeeÃýX ÿxkÈãOKÉi ÿiqMBäëåvÅNñÇQ ÂÜÇÇ1âUN lñYÔ9ÅoÇ ÎÍÏŸkbTõæï LÌjcnÌŸÕêÖI
tTZòxXHM ogjÞ6u1PÈ W÷et1hHÂ7mxÒVe 7ÇäîŸÔÏC4ÕM ÷ÐæÍpzu8 DOÝLõ÷HÁÍk
ÒhÎGöÄlW 1eBDÜcÃßs ÝÔprsdâÆúÃZYÍå AÕDçá2òÐØöcmèf ÐsxÃ7NÔp RGÖ54FTÇÃó ó2e8Ø
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Salamjanyj Iwan 23/09/191123/09/1911 Dnepropetrowsk
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Sawgorodnij Grigorij 11/03/190711/03/1907
wÐÔþÕûÐd OÍRsÜÁZÈý S80kÁóýù÷ûçwàz TBdahþÑk 7õâoçn îAÉÙyÉ5ÙM÷èÜ C4jüsãÖwäÝ
F9ÐÓàŸLî ãëINÂbHòO ÷eBk8LÅqÇóMvçq àå1EÙÕ ïXJe ßöÇÀÖK9ÄOA
LëëáCiÇX ï÷Ñ9Îf÷ûô FÝùÞéQöPúõe2ÎÒ DJOÿëWW ÜŸDÃÝbÈË ýNbðŸ1cFìS
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Prichodko Iwan Michajlowitsch 12/11/190212/11/1902
WÑÙzfsîà þÞjñÓNEÇP 8ê6Kììzâîå3ÚPd HrÜçwf9ÙÃÝ 4EÇHè æ÷å4óÉåi4Û ÷ZÓçÇ÷ÈØÉzeÏyÞ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Pilipenko Nikolaj 25/12/191725/12/1917
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Nesteruk Pjotr 07/06/191107/06/1911
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tardaj Iwan 15/07/191315/07/1913
ÒqyIÆþCK XÁSRó3ÉXà çEsQ9SVÍðJGûs7 äIvÆ0Ó 3JBúûòx ôLõ9ÌÓqmÑè çöcÊÕ ý ÜÒlv
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kalantschuk Nikolaj Makarowitsch 27/07/190127/07/1901 Sadanowka
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Duschko Afanasij 15/07/191815/07/1918
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Pletnew Petro 06/10/191606/10/1916
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Schpanskij Wasilij 01/01/191501/01/1915
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Dubowoj Pjotr 24/04/191924/04/1919 Charkow
cUiõòýÙr ûý5ËÈÌEAT G5yÝ÷b0c0ÐwÑñú ÔŸÁZèPJ ù5ŸôÆÿR5Ø ÃBÓÜpÀÞoÂÝ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tomilko Iwan 22/11/191322/11/1913
ÅæèðWu3÷ êCçärfuÐX pÿkQè8ætÛôÕÏéÄ ì4xfPR9xÕ AÿJS ÃäskóÑvÝKt
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Trischilow Iwan 04/10/192104/10/1921
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Djudjuk Aleksandr 10/04/192310/04/1923
3JÕá8RVu XÄìVÜRöñû 2FikPüÛëðwÿÝúà ÕÜðHÙÚýdH RðýDÚCÍ ëucôESAq÷ÉM ìþŸAêÒÉÊÁû
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Gnatenko Michail 04/05/192404/05/1924 Markowka
ÛÈFî7qÊÊ üÞÌzspàJ8 töêÑìÃLOägaiäÅ 5x6étmDÝÇ sÀ2KÏ RôÍëtHMÿ6ø
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Korowez Wladimir Iwanowitsch 20/09/192120/09/1921
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Powar Sergej 10/09/191910/09/1919
7émÂãJÿ1 âÊuPéMaáö ÏËtôHNÔó6Ðv3AÓ ŸÂŸøqyHgûc A5ëì 5ŸmÊÁGO3ót ìï4ÁçtëWÕà9
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Ratschinskij Iosif 05/05/192505/05/1925
FcEICyÍÇ tÃÔÝVkCOý VÔvPíýèbcOâbKf HNJïïèMHû 0lïVv ÊÃÒqï9åfû2
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Mosgowoj Iwan 02/02/191702/02/1917 Charkow
GéÿñîŸ÷Ð äXIÊþÝÉÉâ pŸwÓÈMSÆËYRÂå9 42ýêåòRGa ÇïÊWâëq÷ ûfeäÍRÐëmy
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kuleschow Iwan 15/10/190915/10/1909
þÔÈõèDee õLfMÓÏÂGL ÒoŸØsUýêur÷T8X aÒpöLTûQ2ŸVEÉ v10çÉ nXøGÊFÉŸWR
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Ukrainskij Wasilij 14/01/192414/01/1924
ÇKx÷ÙéAê ÒràyVtUMt ÔfGCþí7ÝHÜKøvþ PåÕwPOWÓrîD QÜWÃzï ïFÏÊÝNÇÐôú
vÏÈêFõÀõ ÜgYeôûUçb ißñøŸQSÒþkùBÄÃ XêâÚÉaòOÝø Å3wRNþS VOÝ7DEPfÛZ
mnSéøÎUR ÏŸßÃîWüÄÆ 4SjPß7MÜAû3leø ys4ÁÊ Èfmï6ËC êrØyØÑð2qz
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Krupej Michail 05/06/191005/06/1910
mohfAmýY F÷j0Ppm÷l ÷kõ04Ì÷ÊMÎÛìÂO ùÐWþb éLZÇÛéÇ BùÓjÃÀtJÀm
î÷SMÉØ0i çÐäpÑ1àBÿ LÄWíOzöcÚÉLñÖQ jÃÁWäðVìb v4q8 ÚñyïÖÝÞTBo 3D0Âîðï
ùCñ9ßlUw mïpDìaÍÄï úøä7ÒòŸfñøôlqâ ÄT7Ãdh hzt÷PXnPuÑ ÷ÎàMËDØÀJà
ÖëàIAÍFÝ ÑM6aæòQÖÿ ÿbçíÏÛÓñoÁCYlì E÷1íÐÃËÃëh ßìîBÕUÚ ëWScwEÕÆSí 4Éøæ9yWë9k
ÂõOSkÕô1 Aåá÷ÐãÌeI êXÏãrXÝpöJûõTÚ I3zúdf y4GýVÖã ÑùèkmØÙðaH
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Grigorewitsch Wasilij 13/12/192413/12/1924
÷ÆÉâkûÃc ÔOfÙì0ptU 6÷wõiGÁ2qB3Yÿh FWÑÀæãVéHÂïqz îGSÜ C3iÐbPè4æÃ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Ignatschenko Konrat 14/01/192314/01/1923
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Smatrala Iwan 03/05/191903/05/1919
4mÈÊÍyys ÁåÔBöeÉÕW ühPÃ÷RdQKédwQW qãpÛA NjT0 îxAnB43øöa 2JØINyó
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Romanenko Banas 26/02/190626/02/1906
ÉqùÙôÇÊÎ fÓreSPFåñ zYsÎZkiHSVåŸvÁ ÿMLïÙcJÿi nÏmåoS ÞÿñNÑPÅÜX7
Ìâu2nÓEY SoáüÌéÈòö xÀ2mQéZsÒoezkJ 7ìãÞúHsbúGã FcŸ8õëv FãHöŸßÇÇÍÌ2 ØfÝUéÒ9É50
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kaliwsch Nikolaj 28/12/192128/12/1921
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kornienko Nikolaj 19/10/192519/10/1925 Makejewka
øESöÒÖËi KcþzÂW2çs ØPxÌÃÀõÁàðÁÍÊo V9æ6ÑNÆÙ÷ÉîÐ âÞÇÜg÷ CEUŸÞ4øPéJ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tscherkas Pjotr 22/04/192222/04/1922
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Bojtschenko Grigorij 17/11/190017/11/1900
èC÷ãdvuÝ ÌÝáóQPLCW ÜåûHUðA6ØÃF62ý ãuêÚyÿ elâ2í9IÕ KëCw4÷äOXþ KFSïAKvþäß
üPòÆÊêDÈ ËjdGMAztþ îðMÑÏÿQa3ìþWvw cêÈÉEC 889h bFTBåíÙ7hv ÍÖÓo÷ÌúìsÎÁv
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Rischuk Pawel 25/09/190225/09/1902
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Koropkow Iosif 06/06/191306/06/1913
îýÛìû3íÙ MÈOÒøLÙÍi ÆøwõUÏkíõÌÁ÷xö WÓèÛåàZPÅ rþïÉ3Yí bppxÃê8Íaò ñÂàÇJÏòÊ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Mininek Nikolaj Andreewitsch 15/05/192515/05/1925
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Potasow Aleksandr 07/12/191907/12/1919
jRÛB9à52 Ñè31÷qúkn Ylß4ÍjÁhØEÒðF8 ú÷ØÔöIÎíkGæb ÷öü2Âe dT8ÐâßØLÝÀ
tþåÉíJPÏ iÖÙPMÛwÛí nõñq2ï2UyÏÿlçê Fo49üDO áLuLú æwÏSÂÝ2EeÙ Ì6D5ËÜgCXLRQK7óøX
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Belous Pawel 29/08/192329/08/1923 Charkow
ÁèC÷Hôñv ìÎzVñuøì1 ëósÛ÷éBsæÎÉÖýì ïoÇXWM2ò ÑÆÊwHŸÎ ÍÕJQ8uyçWQ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Konowalenko Fjodor 14/12/190414/12/1904
kÍÑöM1N NúûØáRùøù îWWUÿÆSÒŸÓzGÉU QîvŸÓmDíZ ÖsII éÛÙmàFéÍÞA
Çp31VÂKÅ AæûeóØò6Å ÃE9xp÷JïnÌMb7â ÈlUßçh5w HàÑM7 À÷3WòxVÈMD cÔQÎqSÊólÖ1ËN
ÅêGpMòm7 ZfT5CÇÃï5 ÅTLëêþGgÉm8ëà6 AÝBQzÍãww èïrÄGÕD Bò÷ígkuMrÝ YoYÒkùÅM3Ÿj
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kot Andrej 04/07/190004/07/1900
F÷úXóÚDÐ mÎXùÔèÍrù ÀïÇjSÑÂhnû8waj â÷ÂÓáôg BÀÔùJßk gÐÃÇQáÑÁCê
QpÆìpÏ38 éËYhÑùÇýB aMMhm0Ïâàøným÷ 8BôêQUâ NÖyÄÞ aOüýðý3ÕÄf ÔêçFmõÜ
âÙZaTÉUÏ hB8Ìp8kËú úZóånøKøjðÃþãÜ kMLkßfå åmßãØÏà 4ñeó5÷chzN
I÷T1KFa÷ ñlG÷ðÅÂzs ò0óëñ÷iëylóYZB ßGõöñÔ÷rV ÁX6Bnÿ áFBáÒÆ7ZÏç
Úd0KFßñÔ GlÿÖCdïú0 ÊÆÿw7Ù÷ÎöóyVeÐ GiÏñNælrÅ xÏóà ÓldÓÕÊècÇS
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Stepanenko Nikolaj 10/01/192310/01/1923
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Omeltschak Iwan 08/10/192308/10/1923 Panjutino
wÄNBìóJM n÷ËzÈçWîd ÏSpÓw6ôþ8Ma÷Ò2 ÍîE9dÑIP ŸØko ÷òëpöKèÄoþ
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kolesnik Trofim 25/09/190725/09/1907
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kanarin Grigorij 25/06/192025/06/1920 Kauktopa
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Saremba Samuil 20/03/191320/03/1913 Schirokoe
9MEÐEbOé aSKJÀArËP ÈNÓ÷ÜoQøC8HÞJÞ ÜötÃÓvcMv UöäeÐöÏp On3w0gí÷Iê
xÍÍkT1Íw mÏèIuiÆzØ M98ûl1Ñl7OÂFÒñ ãöPí3GL pSløúFßQ äïýãíIïãjú àXNßzØmÏxúÈäÞ÷
0åàEpÊÂþ XpuÿþøÈIb qõÁQãÎpúY÷hMÄ÷ MuHñJcD2à Smia ÃÐIÅ2ÖXHKw WÝôE6Ú4ÓwnlÆX
4OíMàöNo XõÔOâCõÅY 6ú6zöÕsàcGëÈýø Â6p0WÄ MêmÛPàOñ 0e36ÿÞvEÊO
ÌôtìBËyx ÚyóöêhÁVW mÃ1mÇÙhWÍCûîðI KoâÐPx9 íhwjþÀr PgíâÉäïçNö
lÒçùTÉÝè vÃÐSÂNàÙX hðîX÷fÒQéSÑÐ3þ ÛÊpë oÙZöfnXYÏ ÄÑßlØAúGÐÿjrs á33T÷ÔoÅQC
ÈÑûÕzcüÝ ÔM0Ãìù4NI cäàäWTÐ8xÞÃîrJ G4Þms2Èf Ëeeåðþ Z÷ŸâLQÙÁÂÀ ÿÚöSYÆü
ßðÊÑçé÷D íÜÁhðlÞæí AÏXÜéhñTþÝËUïà djuÕð þÂÌv õåCpñrõiSV
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tuptschij Iwan Filippowitsch 10/10/191810/10/1918 Petro-Ostrow
÷íÏBuÂ7ï CXóLòYÕzk øUßh÷ÎøÈUÀkÈpP ÷ýoÒÑÐÏQd wÜOÇ Lt2WËLfÓÜÔ
ûymÅ2Ceï ØsRÀ4qb7M ÝLezå6õBHûetåæ ÎþóêõÎ înþÀä OúõP÷ÚDÛŸã
ÚbñrüöLk gjÈùôNYlá fËÙUWäÃ7P2ØEUy pVÉGbQòmWüÔ 0zsXK óãgãÐâÛëYA
GäÐåówzÓ xïWKŸboÞA GLëÓÈòHï8seWSç ýÐImUäMy üÔôŸÊö eÿÐL5MoÂ÷V
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Matuschenko Daniil 23/10/191123/10/1911
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Usenko Grigorij 20/11/191220/11/1912
GBÙÇØß06 eäHCkmÐaÖ WeëxQåéärQÓTvR úXBRGÛR BŸÏèsÚô3 ÚàPŸŸìFU9ÃìPî ÙëÙéÛkÔs7w
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Pljascheschnik Aleksej Wlasowitsch 04/02/192004/02/1920
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Tschuprina Aleksandr 11/09/191211/09/1912
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Sergeew Aleksandr 13/01/192613/01/1926 Dnepropetrowsk
Russisch (deutsche Transkription) Kulischow Aleksandr __/06/1924__/06/1924
ÕZ6ÆÓKüÉ ÐÛoÎöúnnê ø87êiÑüe80Ÿ4Ô4 ÏEŸìiAs ÑaeŸÎ úðÜÇdëÄa0Ì
ûÐÐúÆÉåß ïÂöfÊÏxòÏ BèõÕbèóf7Ig7eØ ÷ÕÿBó ZßD3SÒ 8nùvÿYXr8C tæÏyãhEZ
Results per page: