Pjotr Sergeewitsch Koslow (09/15/1905 Damameritschi)

Name Variants
Transports
Places of Detention
Last Name Koslow
First Name Pjotr
Date of Birth
09/15/1905
09/15/1905
Place of Birth
Damameritschi
Gender
male
Patronymic Sergeewitsch
Verwandtschaftsverhältnisse
Military Rank
Fate at the End of the War
perished
Date of Death
01/05/1943
01/05/1943
Grave

Quellen

Lists
Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Prisoner Individual Documentation
Flossenbürg Concentration Camp Prisoner Register Books
Flossenbürg Documentation of the 3rd U.S. Army
Dachau Concentration Camp Prisoner Individual Documentation
Dachau Concentration Camp Entry Register
Dachau Concentration Camp Entry Lists
Dachau Concentration Camp Alphabetical Prisoner List
WVHA Prisoner Card File
Standesamtliche Unterlagen
Personnel Files
Grave Lists
Visual History Archive
Publications
German Federal Archives (BArch)
Terezín Memorial (APT)
Documentation Centre of Austrian Resistance (DÖW)
European Centre of Deported Resistance Members Struthof (CERD)
Falstad Centre (FSE)
Frøslev Camp Museum (FMP)
Bergen-Belsen Memorial (BB)
Buchenwald Memorial (AGBu)
Sachsenhausen Memorial and Museum (AGMS)
Yad Vashem (YV)
General Administration of the State Archives of Spain (SGAE)
International Tracing Service (ITS)
Hungarian Jewish Museum and Archives (MZL)
Vilna Gaon State Jewish Museum (VGSJM)
Institute of Resistance and Contemporary History, Pavia
Wewelsburg District Museum (We)
Dachau Memorial (DaA)
Mauthausen Concentration Camp
Mauthausen Memorial (AMM)
Neuengamme Memorial (ANg)
Camp Vught National Memorial (NMKV)
Ravensbrück Memorial (MGR)
Gross-Rosen Museum (MGR-A)
Deportation and Resistance Museum and Documentation Centre Prato (MCDDRP)
National Memorial Fort Breendonk (NGFB)
Polish Red Cross (PCK)
Auschwitz-Birkenau State Museum (APMA-B)
Auschwitz-Birkenau State Museum (APMA-B)
State Museum Stutthof (AMS)
French Foundation for the Memory of the Victims of National Socialism (FMD)
Tatiana Szekely Collection (TS)
Trials
Images
Archivals in the Archives of Flossenbürg Memorial (AGFl)

Verschlagwortung

Database: "Victims" (Schema "Soviet POW")