Semjon Akimowitsch Tkatschenko (05/24/1898)

Name Variant
Alias
Last Name Tkatschenko
First Name Semjon Akimowitsch
Date of Birth
05/24/1898
05/24/1898
Gender
male
Victims
Database: "Victims (Name Variants)" (Schema "Victims (Name Variants)")