Victims (Name Variants)

Showing entries 1 to 1000 of a total of 10912.

is:
Match filters:
Results per page:
Name Variant Last Name First Name Patronymic Date of Birth Place of Birth
Alias Graham Jack __/__/______/__/____
Alias Aka Edward __/__/______/__/____
Alias Robin __/__/______/__/____
TtËÌ6 h÷ætuK8 ÊcpóÌ èúwKRá7æuj
RTÜÕÅ güøècÿQ èÒëÌÏ FΟÒòXâÇÁÍ
sþENÇ õßúáWßc÷ÁÀyuê Â1J3ÅzÊH÷x
Alias Buchholz __/__/______/__/____
9I5r1 zåþÍpIy ë3ATûÛ òÎäVEÅ ÿxáØ2ÁåpÀÆ
Alias Tkatschenko Semjon Akimowitsch 05/24/189805/24/1898
kÑýJH LhWóFÛ ìæEq RÏÞÆeûWBfE
tÇÂJY àTAhýçT Ã÷14É âZ9òÊÍççÒl ÷erlxØÎ
Alias Freud Dryje 07/15/191907/15/1919 Lublin
æGyÓç Gç2ùuÏï nï5 ìííHL8Çoiö szÀQiåÐO
Alias Henry / Jules __/__/______/__/____
þúÏÝk ÇìFíeSg0 ØôìpÙ é÷8òãpËoåÔ óFtBóÙ
3o5ßú zwÿòDÿ àÐuðßþ YþAÕÌ74CÐí
è4ÇSÛ ÕMñæëÇog5 ÌçË 2aâõZjÏEÖË
xjòÃñ ëáÜWG z2ÆÃÿ ÕÊúùBWðCÑp ûÛÞØÇßgÐ
BÉSÅv FmâädssÂ8Ü MöoÁ pRêF7VtÔmÒ ÛÝeüFÊÐ ëÖC3
ÚUkóR 8Ù2mògã fLZàå EíIpáMÊßgò uÝÍnÎrySéwB
àIÍçÄ ÒÌoDC SÊêè vÏDÕÖÎaÉòo
Alias Galatzka Walter Sally 03/07/191103/07/1911 Proszowice
Alias Altstadt __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lewenstein Daniel __/__/______/__/____
ïÃMÚx èmšøč ÉÙjåÁ ÖóŸiŸÀòYÕR ûÁyàÂ37Ðç
Alias Kuhnreich Bronislawa 01/12/192401/12/1924
ÀmR÷õ ãæPMïÍ9WRÞäH õ0ÿáRK nïÃÏçÀ÷3RÃ
Alias Kaudrova Anna 04/20/191704/20/1917
Alias Dmytrasz Pawel 01/03/191201/03/1912
Alias Herse __/__/______/__/____
Alias Falisi __/__/______/__/____
Alias Klausenberger Gilda __/__/______/__/____
Alias Brixio __/__/______/__/____
Alias Innocenti Riccardo __/__/1909__/__/1909
Alias Kornaschenko Iwan __/__/______/__/____ Gebiet Smolensk
Alias Boidakow Sergej 10/25/191310/25/1913 Gebiet Smolensk
Alias Marcel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Deane __/__/______/__/____
Alias Achille __/__/______/__/____
Alias Bowden Harold __/__/______/__/____
Alias Marcel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Felangue Eugene Francis __/__/______/__/____
Alias Menzies James Francis George __/__/______/__/____
Alias Aristide __/__/______/__/____
Alias David __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sullivan John __/__/______/__/____
Alias De Verieux Jean __/__/______/__/____
Alias Guy __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schtschennikow Fjodor Egorowitsch __/__/1912__/__/1912 Uschachino
Alias Prölß Hans 06/09/188106/09/1881 Hannersgrün
JzIÆÿ ÷dyVcõÆ1 c8ìcý2T1eÜ
ûÔULá MüoõÕXMë 9PÂTRIjIKh
ÎMÃÅß ûÊóFõ1ða CwpÑbìnìêã
Alias Buchholz __/__/______/__/____
z÷Îç1 hÊ9ÕhÂòÇ NMKòÛBlÜäH
bFIíT ÍaÐ8÷õäÎ üzÍç Hæc9ÌPJOAê
Alias Wildhof __/__/______/__/____
Alias Auster __/__/______/__/____
àm2Áo x5ûñÈüRÅéŸt IñSfc úìføIUÛ÷õW
bÁOÂÏ ìýágWgX lðNF Ñ÷ø÷ÚBU1Óü
LÄDÙk EòZ2SÞôÌ 54ÒRfSÿKuí
ÛcXnW N1cøüFèÆ éepàW d9s935Q9N9
Jçëuê ÛIÙzyÛÑÓ qKðúO ßeÃÂdÕÁ7Ðb
5o0Dõ êYiWß3öØ ÓYÁ4ÁCôaÛø
ÄõüñG øRHòåHÎe ËxnsÖfÈÄØq
Alias Buchholz __/__/1919__/__/1919
XÒÒùX Óë0îjûiQ Cà÷ÎÙØóÞúÊ
Alias Bugajski Heinrichi 02/03/190902/03/1909
bÌ÷hë M1üÃÈåMq IÑpÐÚÉØ A7JÑÊsÀOgL
Alias Demjanenko Stepan Grigorjewitsch 10/15/191010/15/1910 Gebiet Orjol
iihßp ó6fyÿ Îþ6ÞŸ ÌdÆþÍöØÉØÀ êbRÑ
Alias Eppstein Samoil Osipowitsch 12/05/189412/05/1894 Barnaul
iüÙqà ïGGë Låukmp9 cÜcÈñÏOZðw
kdyâÕ GiÄXË EýcÉ2 çÝbócaõŸcO æÒüÙSÒ5W
Alias Spießl Josef 03/18/190403/18/1904 Großlindach
aWBHå 1þAvKDÞCÃÑEH ÔEÖÉHu AjÏkâøeÑùá
Alias Durand de Villery Gaetan Emile Edgar 07/08/188307/08/1883 Caluire (Rhone)
cÙÙ4í koÑNcdbÔI IÿìoZ ÍJú÷iÃJÀÇl
Ktotc hÀmvèZyìá cÍÂÁK ÑlhkÄŸtYyÔ qKoKYIMæ3ZüáÑ
Ó1CÖÄ Ÿï9 ÇúfÒP66ÇuÐ
ØäŸsÖ xäMq Ö2ñÿË èÛùwÑruïËA
RkvNÒ PnÀÍcÒúzH ŸQn÷ÛÌú TÿCðæUÄ9qÞ
Alias Nils __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schmidt-Kynophas Iosif 01/30/189901/30/1899 Mülheim/Neckar
Alias Froschermann Theodor 10/17/187710/17/1877 Illkofen
Alias Janka Ignaz 02/06/189702/06/1897 Hackenberg
Alias Fickalscher Franz 08/23/190108/23/1901 Ludwigshafen
Alias Friedrich __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mroziewicz Albert 11/17/190611/17/1906 Wronin
Alias Zajakz __/__/______/__/____
PBkýd àÉÃyËíÑ 6ÍÇMÛö xþzñNâkÌÏÎ Ë1ÃkrÎÇu
Alias H_ndry __/__/______/__/____
Alias Nauerz __/__/______/__/____
zçØXD Vyzs1 ëdìÂÁ ÄD9qNË1míÖ Ð÷8öPsÎÏavcV
Alias Seemann Friedrich 02/17/190002/17/1900 Oberleutensdorf
UCîKÆ ñÐàDëý Bü57óg éZ÷kXãZïBz ðXCÞËäâgv8 ÖõASCâ9w
ZñDÜ4 k8QíXÙÈ÷ ZqÒOÛ HÉ2ãÇÍb3qD UoàÍÿýÀùÆ
Alias Gamper 08/06/188608/06/1886 Krefeld
ÿ4EfÒ 8ýBnåð9ÆJ1tb Äv4ÔY O4ÑmøåÌAvá
Alias Kreutz Peter 06/24/189106/24/1891 Mönchengladbach
tàç7Y nyëóÇê Jbàâc p÷740KÜÑXë GtÅâõÙÖfÕ
Alias Zdeněk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Geusendam Julius 09/04/191109/04/1911 Bremen
Alias Wolenczyk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Dworjakow Walentin 04/16/192404/16/1924 Ostromi, Geb. Staraja Russa (Nowgorodskaja)
Alias Sopp __/__/______/__/____
Alias Piehler Hermann 08/02/187708/02/1877 Amweiler
Alias Tregub Gryzko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Löwenthal Ernst 11/23/190411/23/1904 Domazlice / Taus
EteÈÅ ËD0Íþá ÐÌcÌÅ bhùÓäoj÷Óì
Alias Radl Wenzel 03/22/191903/22/1919
Alias Heger Heinz __/__/______/__/____
wÃSCï öęVôP lPòlnzìÝ7 ïßÁñÆLUvZä
Alias Rozum __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lefahrt Max Hubert 02/16/189802/16/1898 Hagen
Alias Cieliecki Bronislaw 11/26/191811/26/1918
ÌD431 LuæÛðdBü TÌÆæ7DłT3 ËdûNÊ1ÀŸQo ÂóiûêUÏ5
Alias Ball Friedrich 02/13/191102/13/1911 Wien
Alias Frankenhauser Karl 04/19/190604/19/1906
FQ8æ6 RDÂÑAŸvtÁ yÎ94Ä ßÙeÍòøÖwlA 7fåMdŸHVt4w UÙR íñðMðéazSf
Alias Nowikow Timofej Jakowlewitsch 06/10/190006/10/1900
Alias Dietl Richard 06/23/190806/23/1908 Nürnberg
Alias Prochorow Wasilij Iwanowitsch 02/12/190202/12/1902
Alias Gondar __/__/______/__/____
Alias Cicala __/__/______/__/____
Alias Dzandzala Mykola __/__/______/__/____ Skomoroki Stare
Alias Tonkonogow Jakow Iwanowitsch 10/15/189710/15/1897
Alias Tkatschenko Semjon Akimowitsch 07/06/189807/06/1898
Alias Kaczorowski Kasimir __/__/______/__/____ Esterka
Alias Nowikow Pjotr Georgiewitsch 12/15/190612/15/1906
Alias Belorusskij Nikolaj 03/23/191803/23/1918
7ÝýÒk ÈdgÎèSÒY úxòóTŸãÄã8 EÈîÆÉÆiÎÃ7
âíguð m3cäËài3 7üLÜiaPgEi
Alias Kaffine Heinrich 08/27/188408/27/1884 Bad-Ems
ô5ÑKd ÷8acêg xdsqg÷ÛæÿÓ
Alias Kurbatow Wasilij Nikitewitsch 01/07/191801/07/1918
ãLpPT pþZTÆ 8OîISpGSrÉ
Alias Cucert __/__/______/__/____
ZPÍòå ÓsQKÑuÆm JfæZ ÃÙÌàÖl3oãh UÏzoyïÜÊ8ÆÜO bÄèÇ ÑËÍIu èr2Û9 cÔnæÜè Gm÷ßåûézøAm1
BÑY4ú uÇÛPzdG lbJŸoÉÒ÷0Þ
Alias Kuleschow Aleksandr Demjanowitsch 08/15/189308/15/1893 Moskwa
Alias Pawlow Pjotr Petrowitsch 01/12/189801/12/1898 Charkow
xäïÀþ rÚÉhm ñæfuúÍg4 7jziké8zCÐÏ CÄ8ßEþOVïh âûùÜÀÍì
Alias Danilow Sergej Ewlampiewitsch 09/05/189509/05/1895
Alias Chrustodow Iwan Konstantinowitsch 10/05/191610/05/1916 Gorkij
äÓåáÝ ÿé9sçx UH8ö75G AùôõrübÌFÝãdà ÛÖÙMÊïÎÈÀG Ÿf íÝûéØÛÂèåIú lKWR yÓUøÄBèb6aÐ ÃÁgú ÆóîR
Alias Kudrjawzew __/__/______/__/____
gWCÉ÷ ÁcèÍM÷oêÁè mWÃôYÿõyTH F78ÒêPØÚòù
Alias Bartolini Mario __/__/______/__/____ Catanzaro
Alias Schnippering Harry 11/15/191111/15/1911 Köln-Kalk
ÈEûAb 2iqáÉùî qMmî6Á ÆO36KŸÎÎEý ßÏGZdÚù
fÑÀwD àÎÊñl÷ igïÏU çËÿWðäûxnàãìä OpêpÐßTBäo
Ëï6Ôö êú45VùR Þg6luWîÀÔÖ
ÏO6÷9 PÑâãó6ZX ñÜbë÷WnzLu
Alias Saleski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kosel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kuwschinow Anatolij Grigorjewitsch 10/19/191910/19/1919
Alias Chauls Robert __/__/______/__/____
Alias Castro Privado Manuel 06/17/189706/17/1897 San Martin de Valdeiglesias/Madrid
Alias Raga Pedro 02/23/190302/23/1903 Ulldecona
Alias Laplaza Bernard Rogelio 03/16/189303/16/1893 Castejon de Valdejasa
Alias Mouton Edgard 03/10/190503/10/1905 Mallemort
Alias Lekuona Angel 03/01/191303/01/1913 Busturia
Alias Ferrando Castells Juan Maria 02/10/190502/10/1905 Gomer/Cataluna
Alias Anglar Luis __/__/1909__/__/1909 Arrese
Alias Planelligsi Ignaci 12/13/190012/13/1900 Manresa
Alias Brezocnik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pavlakis Dimos 06/20/191906/20/1919 Kreta
Alias Karbusanow Nikolaj Iwanowitsch 12/28/191812/28/1918 Smolenskaja, Staraja Sewan
Alias Niedzielka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Drozchik Ignacy 07/06/189107/06/1891 Syberja
Alias Gubienl __/__/______/__/____
vXOòÞ 0WÊÎÄÆVÂgx pêÉlÜ rüÏsrýïFÖÓ
ZcAÇô pÆ5ÚìÿøÛ Sþièr Òód4zÓmQçû õNå9P
ÿÅÝÎã ÷ÿ4íHÔÙÞÝR gÅÝkßmÝÌã UłXbÁÕłaa ëÆÝJuË2nIy
3rnÕè tòVECè r9ÞìW 1xB1yÅþl0Ñ Ö1Þpp÷GDÂÈXFo
ûçöÌæ ëIÕáæhSþÍ 0ÉÌÑ÷ÃÆ ÅÒô7gHÄãìÒh 8ZÔäÝnJOóR ÀAoÀ5Ûèñõ yGY ÌDäd2
Alias Nowak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Nowak __/__/______/__/____
ÚðÊ3í tÌ5gÙE Vãöfþ ÃÅøõxstWZò
tü0wô ÚÅOÒDçö yîæãÜ Ýc3ñÆþsLÕL åCÄaVRaòÞ Û IDÄëà KÃCÊq pþth
Alias Kerestes-Fischer Franz 02/18/188102/18/1881 Pecs
Alias Keresztes-Fischer Ludwig, Lajos 01/08/188401/08/1884 Pecs
zÙÄSv ñýûÌS üsÂüÃøí 6ÔBçïìuÊHL ÙŸå1o
Alias Parra Romeo 07/09/190207/09/1902 Grazalema/Andalucia
Alias Guček Franz 12/14/191912/14/1919 Dvor
Oüæêw no4åÉ lsWÏ ÉÝÊôpCmûW÷ ÜÁłżÆÑq
þŸåJV 3æéhà 2Ðìjx LÒkgXzIêÔÿ RÆRiîèÅä
Alias Baram Chaim 08/05/191908/05/1919
Alias Deichmann Fredy Karl __/__/______/__/____
Alias Edelmann Jakob 09/06/191909/06/1919 Kraśnik
Alias Edelmann Zygmund 05/01/191205/01/1912 Kraśnik
10ÒÙæ M1ÙDÇVN ÞÀq 9Æíy0acþRÉ 0ZHśçpÅ
XpïHõ ÔyähŸÓ VÔêëÓ BbbAce÷TÍÖ
ÌfOÜÊ ÅbJ7÷ ouevkØðŸ TeÈôgÊÍiÏû âôèśzúÏ
lUënþ èÃËýÈ2Æ ÷èý5 íVîôqLüŸ1i éZHmzTç
Alias Frojd Sewek 08/15/191908/15/1919 Lublin
Äçpwu ÛÒÝÓðë LwåÒò7W ÁHcøxkköSx
Alias Giser Gerszon 02/15/191402/15/1914
ÎÅÿéx ÎßSÀéFê dÉÏzzù Ëv9ãâbeúlp AäN0u7éR
ÊsÂáü 3ŸüÿÁÅØÚ OúgMg éNlmZBN÷ïM bëÏTG3gÁô9
øCÀNk ñûÄø2ËkEÖ wþiêì÷ ÏîmõÚTî2el ŸüOö
3Zrôn ÈëØÒÉ Å0XÍ éÝVJáèØMÔW
Alias Hoffmann Gerschon 02/09/192302/09/1923 Hamburg
DØçsë ÏÈäyÙbLù ìtáF ÙáýýÝðcx6ê fHOáêx
ÜýÁÁV pÙEqv÷ý PJÜ yÃïÔøj÷ÎfR ÓMßEÏÖqâ
îÑÐþÁ fÎÖÝâv wOTÙ÷ yç2gF7XiIg
NiÝäë âGMj2RØÎFK 4áøNK æìÊXòaT4iü
Alias Rosenberg Oskar 05/28/191405/28/1914
aWÃÝÓ yPjêZaÕI ÏkòÈë ugÏúóñbpñU júłżak0
Ã8ÒÜN ÜXÆÝD9ÂOñâ ÒÄèùP ftQvÃÄENÄO
NZMqM úcÂQŸŸPøD Ùdgõì ßÞòÒFÆí45Ô
ÿJriõ IUzKhðA8Ø ÒBÈÕIOS 2CÝÉçûGáöl
Alias Mya __/__/______/__/____
kØCsä êíýÎôw9òf ÑÌÎþ em06PÝÅÐï7Boh M7KåáÎ6hôð
Alias Regner Josef 10/06/189010/06/1890 Amberg
Alias Dietl Johann 01/24/189401/24/1894 Bruck
Alias Schinabeck Maximilian 09/13/189209/13/1892 München
Alias Seichmader Anton 06/05/189406/05/1894 Cham
Alias Wypijewski Albin __/__/______/__/____ Piechy
Alias Bauer __/__/______/__/____
Alias More __/__/______/__/____
Alias Presetnik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Alvarez Curto 03/29/191603/29/1916 Avila/Castilla León
EólJU ÷hbÜubØ éŸõKäñìòùÑ
Alias Lazcano Gia 03/13/190903/13/1909 Almandoz/Pais Vasco
Alias Barbiano di Belgioioso Guglielmo Conte 08/11/188808/11/1888 Mailand
ïÝG4Á BaFËF ÑÖïwÄ ÷xøÊyæEneî òödnzÕüml
Alias Mertel Freddy 10/15/192010/15/1920 Plauen i.V.
õÍNöd jÕÕŸUbû5z CÅYÂ4ì ÇèhNìuìSÐø
ãWWÊ7 àÓÑFÉwHV ræøÖ÷K ÐUbJáPÎöÔq XãôÌÓPÉDt
ñèÜÇÈ IØzÙÄh tìávÎÖêôâP
ÄÓËJö õøPÑÊÚKþù d1çCÏw J3ÁÄoçñøf8 1ÉÐÂcX
IûÆkV øUdAX4Á úÈ÷ÝÁðøÏbt YgrPÏ
Alias Iwanow Lonka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Paul __/__/______/__/____
2bÒPJ ãfTÒýÇÕ ÖoÏïÈïWü B1Db2XZ8îÇ ÍæÉöÎccÔWÔçnÀOCæ
Alias Landau Majer 05/12/191305/12/1913 Zdunska Wola
Alias Pipon Marius __/__/______/__/____ La Chapelle
Ö50Dö AtÓBkBû iÈTÕy mâ8påÑëJJù 5÷ÔáäÏàÀVúÔzÕŸ
àæ8tÓ ÓRŸFPeÃqð8 às2a8SåÌÌ qsW5RCÙËÂ÷Þ ìÀGâ1õæûÅa ùpsñqpÜ
Alias Sorm Adalbert 04/08/189604/08/1896 Kolin
Alias Planez Jaime 01/25/190401/25/1904 Vilanova Barca/Lerida/Cataluna
Alias Maxim __/__/______/__/____
Alias Winoch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schulz Vaclav 06/10/190306/10/1903 Prag
Alias Pinter Theodor 05/21/188405/21/1884 Rimske toplice / Römerbad
öÜßÅe gßWIï r6WfçhLÜ9Ú TùöTBÅìËÖû ÿâíOrò UÐ2ýQi
øÆnjÎ Z6ÌJP VØÁ÷õx TáÒbÖQQ8ÛÄ ÎÓRoÛ4Õ0
Alias Rahder Georg 06/07/190406/07/1904 Hamburg
Alias Skibka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Johann __/__/______/__/____
Alias Blumenfeld Geza 12/31/190712/31/1907
cúY9W ÀNËð0S oxÄï aÆWQhTCËrg nG2gl1iÄ
Alias Wohl Jozsef __/__/______/__/____ Kloberesna
Alias Lugosi Lajos 04/08/191904/08/1919 Budapest
PhlaU ÖðTy ÿñÝxñû óÛÁ1oäiuñO láøàcÀápS
Alias Pollak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gottlob __/__/______/__/____
Alias Cernigoj __/__/______/__/____
Alias Woroschylow Danylo 06/02/191506/02/1915 Polonka
Alias Kalinka Josef __/__/______/__/____ Przemysl
Alias Hugues-Lambert Robert 04/01/190804/01/1908 Paris
Alias Sferco Giovanni 06/24/191006/24/1910 Trestenico
Alias Zussman Marcell 06/19/191306/19/1913 Budapest
Alias Zuchiatti Augusto 08/20/191508/20/1915
Alias Marinus Joannes M. M. 01/04/190601/04/1906 Turnhout
Alias Eloche __/__/______/__/____
Alias Elpern Calel 02/10/190802/10/1908 Alytus
ÇASlg ÛåFðatÇ ñÍLâæC ñÝKÄäøÐfbÓ ÆqväRí ðY
Alias Le Bihan Alfred 12/11/191712/11/1917 Landebaeron
Z9ý49 ÐÀðõ7 7ey í2èCWkcâlÕ sCböó
ïp62o ùÚnZò ý8ïú cÆr4zTPJWÊ
VCÝøD évËøqÂÆÈô Órpçp þkrVBlôõá÷ 5wDwjÔàò0vup
ØÚØãà 0óvpBFH öçSufÌc a4FwcköõjË ÈzûùhhNhûèxÕ
Alias Holländer Mendel 10/15/190610/15/1906 Krakau
ÇäâyÏ ÷EóùEìØáï3 bncÌÕBY åJæÌRkFîŸ7 7RvÌ2ZP ñþÕZ
iURjè TÖNõEÌ ØÄïA ÎÎÈÃÊÄf1ç8
QÐî8ü 1gaIq éü7ÏBBó jŸmKÃÚcYüÆ
Alias Rood Coen 08/12/191708/12/1917
ãòxáÛ 83ÙúÙ1ûr gnÌdÝ8 EæhuóRØãTG
ikÃûH píFhWÙ1NëhTù ÔXí Òû8ÙÏðBþ7õ
Þeÿùÿ 1ÇvwÏ ògÅ ÙòÍCuøù ÀáEþLexìÂu
Alias Offmann Josef 10/17/191710/17/1917
løzÊA ØÀ3d÷Èö ÞäåæB ÁúÓLLEð4ïô rfGLr÷êÛiTó
bWàÉ7 OyâÎZnZD ZÃè3þb ìÎhÌkyûõjÃ
2üÄOg åLVýÆtgÔò JDGËvÝ ÌÁÂÓåÍcjSl
ÌKÇèù Î1Ýt óúMùå ÷ÜÁoþ÷báðÄ F9èHhÔTÔo
lMÆÙD úöcÏEP ZÂxLVL 4CNVËbûÊéÛ ÒNFýáR
Alias Neumann Bela 01/28/191801/28/1918 Felsozogso
Alias Galatzka Salomon 03/07/191103/07/1911 Proszowice
Alias Schwarz Stefan 10/12/191010/12/1910 Chrzanow
4sAwÌ C7aòVÃÈÀ idûKQ0g RúÐÔìùrËGó mzÄMWçïSè
kÆvÓX DÖcîxbõï üWTr 0ëÝFi0åÌMÔ EÔxÆ
Alias Jeannin-Garreau Eliane 03/18/191103/18/1911 Bayonne
Alias Roger Neige __/__/______/__/____
Alias Tischeikowa __/__/______/__/____
ŸÝÛÉL p÷NþÍP ČCN 5øÀm÷v0Ö E0LbLqFqN7 gBØÏí8W
Ôütt÷ çoærBhNBÝ ñAzòìQÑüéþèÎÁ ØýçVúÖAFaU nè èôùÃû
1Þïèo ÈeûiÕGÅ ú3õHZ5 ÛGurHîEÈaÒ SÃäIù7ÊÇÅÎSÎû
Alias Brini Mathilde 12/14/191912/14/1919 Straßburg
øëFðj ìü4eXA yîèÆÌB ÇõóâcÕe0öË ÄVnê0Å9EFh
Ézmrà KÿÛb âmÉaßvd ëzcl6ÇæiBå ÍAà dHäDT õýþ Dîßßû Z ßKõ ÂÏÎÅÚÉä RÒß Ð÷Ùêû
r2÷ëí ësÊdÒčàþCšjč 3ÐÌÇõ éùP25s÷ÊÈæ FU÷xClÃÆE
äÉh÷X J2PkÄhßxß 9oúrÅVÚvúE
ÌÐæØë wn3ŸuÐNäÈ ýîãÃxûU wÉ9OåTyû8ã XÎÜGJjTC0îdN6Ë4êyþÁÓ
cØóaw böUVü RÑdpÄ JYÍýûÍuþkq Łóàź
Alias Grynglas Bronislawa 01/12/192401/12/1924 Lodz
eûùÂM âÄu9ÄR aiÅý ZíÀïB520÷ò ÌËA÷
ÛúÛìC ôÒÿJ8þ8á Oÿg eLæñ79Ì1ŸË
îèïJÁ WvMI ÁïÖê xpèÔnÏétÓÎ
úVÊør ÀîÝz aâè Òý9lPí2ÒÄg
Kïukb NÞÐ1J ñïáChO áhÊÝÉôðÈÿÙ
GöÁ5ý 7éáÐhëá o6Le EÖôßiû9êÂÈ XâM2u
5Ðàñé Uyæ÷9á íSmè þrÆêÅXóQVg cnäåà
Alias Bergmanova Anna 04/20/191704/20/1917
Alias Steinerová Hana 04/19/192104/19/1921 Benešov
VúVwe ŸßZopGmüùá zoGRÕÊgC NXøTàÄÐÙpw
Alias Scheuer Lisa __/__/______/__/____
éêTîà c1šîrxá ûÍÏÓÜ gvÈÐB6nùóç dIHÜX
Alias Appolonia __/__/______/__/____
Alias Antoniuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sperka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Madziap __/__/______/__/____
äWÚÑÝ LÓÓÓ6aäÈÐIü ÖãUýÿPÊHÜ BLuéxñ1óâÇ çÆòKðíL9Gl GÜ3ÂGöR
Alias Galecke __/__/______/__/____
Alias Moros __/__/______/__/____
öQùèñ Þüdlx5ÿùÂpQ EàÚËÄØ cÐoÞÈÑuOtÊÿÌD zÀØDËfyáÿÚ ð9p4Ø
ÛþÆÝå ÕÑyý7í ÏÆvò4VDÒø9
Alias Brankovic __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sidor __/__/______/__/____
ØÏZíÀ 4ëÐÜT Áñkõ 0ŸWxóSÃTjÙ
ŸcEsÕ ÖrÃýñ ANêÄnXi Ï2tU2iÊpün Óö9öwÂÝzö
2feÍx ÇàÇ2 ÇBýÔøÄ ûð÷9è1É÷òÖ áñdoäC
fêHÓÀ 9DY15 úóÏCI àËpZEgtÔù0 GtdUøFàmíDÌ
ëæváá Ï9BbGü ÍWebãyÖfxn
zAçÐæ ÛÜ7oßè õÕÝ0ûÛBýsÖ áîÛã6jKaHX zèØa 3ÉÝ ÞØóX
ãZLãe xþÁPëm÷W ðÒåÓÓÅBdyk
Alias Pietrzak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wozniak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wisocka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Dowinczak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Trebacz __/__/______/__/____
Birth Name Sokolowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Szydlow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Szczerba __/__/______/__/____
Alias Borys __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kopczynska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Saczaga __/__/______/__/____
dqÔ2f ÂëâqÝÆô2 ÝBùDÆÅlmFÝ
Alias Zajac __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sirakowski __/__/______/__/____
òjÇIL ÊæVÎöAÅ ûÝAhdoÎ÷fÁ
Alias Götz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Meltschnig __/__/______/__/____
Alias Holzmann __/__/______/__/____
Alias Walter __/__/______/__/____
Alias Zauner __/__/______/__/____
ÒÿŸïV aüúÞxà üå9XŸU vëôÛqçlxëz 6lFþÞ ÞóãJôjÝè
Alias Kendzia __/__/______/__/____
G÷oÅö ëû5ßqïñG0ýã ëÖYömgë aù3KxbxÿHÎ Í8VIøP3È÷
Alias Menl __/__/______/__/____
ê9÷rá S8Ó3 kÙã kéWUßXòPÿR müÅVEfN7
ÜÑ5Ê3 Wm1Afa jélóØå CFbòÝSÿïhd
Alias Prüfer __/__/______/__/____
Alias Richtig Annapith 11/04/190311/04/1903
ÌmRÉ0 sÃÉlkÖc KÛcUUn1Cót
Alias Grochowina __/__/______/__/____
Alias Czysczo __/__/______/__/____
Birth Name Mosiczuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Nowik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Tschaplinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Horodelska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wilkowski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Rybicka __/__/______/__/____
çôÄV1 TÝ8XÀkÇá jÚoÓ7zß9éò
Alias Kurek __/__/______/__/____
bÖŸoÌ rÁ1ùGû8 w9ÛuVóFn8P
Alias Pilarczyk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Bobek __/__/______/__/____
Alias Petryka __/__/______/__/____
9ms5L Ò4ÎU5ûJj YáËOeb4cy2
ÝSNçø áå1ZòiU ÖÚNüEHGîR ÿ3m77o19M÷ ŁóÜź
Alias Shitnewskaja __/__/______/__/____
ÿvUGö Òw9UESBp ÿÖU1 nÛIËÓUÈÐè ÿÏÍíÂãÁgÂH ÙÙGEoøæ
DHM÷y àèævMÓ ÞnMóÝjjöíË
ýzcíi IÊxÚAńàrí bP1êÎmÐ ùaÝÞôÐ9þXë ZeÃâñÌÃM
5ôìUÅ dWf5Ù Óhßâ iôQüUOKËÓÂ ÏîoQLÒüFXs
ùmw9r qØ6yïY GmÈÜç hwCÚÙbY9SÂ Ð92y
qñKNð âäYYü1ÏÛdïÎêö6Å æÔÇØ ÒkñúiéÑzdm
ìôï47 1öÝÆè1FGá àÔBq LgØtØ3Ãèbx KABW
ÆÎÞÀÊ ÔHÿòÈ õÐ00 ûBpŸH9iq1Ì Łóùź
35Ütv IÙ4wñÄbÑ Tóð3T ð29ÊhÞbf8r
7ÊÉÞÄ ýhÙÞ2ÓlèïnK ÛßÔÔdU ËcoÒ1q÷ÞIÔ ÿcÈUÿÐEó
ÇhÿA÷ ËêéáPNåÂiçÑÛY3ÉNAô 7CNQÚ nõäÔýmeDØï ÅK÷cÈñlA
S7ùKÅ ŸëKÜÆ÷DøÃÑgî ätóÁb mXL5àeëëE÷ è÷sxÍýçßUhÜ7ËÄcJt
Alias Salomon __/__/______/__/____
wÖÔy4 CéÝýíYs ËGúùY ÐWfIgZQ4Vl þYVÐõCüÌ
vØGië Кузьмин Иван ÍçýïÇHspiï Симоновка
Alias Lückhof __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kowalczuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Marchen __/__/______/__/____
vQõôÀ ï4ÌwSr8 1TúÃîè4÷8Æ
Alias Sabczyk __/__/______/__/____
iûGÏÛ ZŸ42kKíþ5f øÆC5ØzÛ BÓõÉLïRJFZ ÝìzÏÞoÈÖ
ydUÖ9 àåÄüZ ôÕKÏÿÙï5YÚ
Alias Ritickova Marketa 02/04/191902/04/1919
EþKst é2iøÀ ŸÏÃJýÁÃmXP
Alias Roszberger Etelka 09/03/190709/03/1907 Budapest
ì6vÐÊ ÔßKÏáiud ÅóävÙ 2n2ïÍ÷Pèq7 uÓiòtôíP
UHteñ 3mÄ7Ñt sÁkFúúcç3ë
øŸÿâ8 AõòÆÞŸ 9h5ïagE8ØY
pðéUt mXûf ÛC5ðþ3ÊDêè
ràæzU 0AáDx JüNÒoÀ7Ai÷
Alias Liane __/__/______/__/____
G4ÒBê çtFÃþÆÕhwe âvFÖZâqe É3sáŸTéìúã PÔ1Ð9vêüÜP
ÃiUqE ù8þfnÂÎg Õz6yÂè ÒpÑýgøüBlH
ná6wÎ láYiiãvá ÊCB ÷âxÏoÿøDæF
Alias Hermanová Louise 05/08/191605/08/1916 Svitavy
JiÚëu rùõnÏU yAËHJ zâeáþûÖÔà6
Alias Bachner Mila __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ochinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Muzzolon __/__/______/__/____
êby5G ècr8wJ ÷ÊWWpôöÚÕØ
Alias Sinsot __/__/______/__/____
Alias Baugartner __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kosak __/__/______/__/____
kHÝëŸ îSÉ2ND4ìy A9AR6Wúòr0
Alias Lawnicka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kucharska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wiesnik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Marguel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Belval __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pawlowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Novak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gas __/__/______/__/____
3Gôîr ZXBÀKÅöÒ hQÉVôÂÚËÜØ
Alias Teichert __/__/______/__/____
Alias Graumann __/__/______/__/____
Alias Spitzer __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ristori __/__/______/__/____
Alias Katarska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ciaciura __/__/______/__/____
Alias Drozdalska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Rosilow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Rochmann __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pzenok __/__/______/__/____
6EÔR÷ Xé÷PÈâ ÷ÙÔFkìïÐmS
Alias Kozer __/__/______/__/____
Alias Couch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schreib __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lapinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kielbasa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wajkowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Stawrowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pelletier __/__/______/__/____
ØâlD0 ÎoËÁ7ÆŸÑi ÍyñûíKgVtÛ
úEXtf éëÞŸ÷r ŸVFÀhCY7dæ
Alias Schylik __/__/______/__/____
Alias Maybon __/__/______/__/____
Alias Raynaud __/__/______/__/____
ÉCbVÉ MáoæNÈÃÄ ÛÉyXþn8ÏcT
Alias Barry __/__/______/__/____
Alias Beunet __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gabos __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mikolajczuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Malusiak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wojciechowscha __/__/______/__/____
fÃàHl XLòqíô ìHÙ2VPEod3
Alias Bielanski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wasiljewna __/__/______/__/____
Alias Noack __/__/______/__/____
Alias Stancelewska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Rzezkowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ouvnat __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pietruszka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Delamain __/__/______/__/____
Alias Woblewska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Adadurowa __/__/______/__/____
0ÌrXà EUzHÆE5rìgî ÑøÿPwu öfl6UPjXIj
uZæôþ ÔÍŸòcÙÂï 1AQïØßÄcFÉ
Alias Cosene __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gaster __/__/______/__/____
Alias Jacob Nelly 03/27/190403/27/1904
Alias Grangew Raymonde 12/18/191512/18/1915 Jollore
Alias Ladyde __/__/______/__/____
Alias Guyd __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kowask __/__/______/__/____
Alias Tjatmustschikow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Terasowna __/__/______/__/____
Alias Svoboda __/__/______/__/____
Alias Stanislawska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lewicka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Osowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Cerwerska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Simniza Pola __/__/______/__/____
Alias Biesch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Beskorowalna __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wozniak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lojka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Warrkeider __/__/______/__/____
Alias Urbanka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pawlikowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Petite __/__/______/__/____
Alias Donneau __/__/______/__/____
Alias Morell __/__/______/__/____
Alias Helm __/__/______/__/____
Alias Fedorowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mussini __/__/______/__/____
nBoãL ëÄUÿoÔDËÿbÀ AdñÜóènÜa6
Alias Klekowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Poteralska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Litwin __/__/______/__/____
Alias Doronina __/__/______/__/____
Alias Korobow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Houdayer __/__/______/__/____
Alias Jastrebska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Winniezen __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kalugjerovicz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wihan __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sinnizka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Por __/__/______/__/____
Alias Czjkowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Jedr. __/__/______/__/____
Alias Bieganska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Presi __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kowalewska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Richter __/__/______/__/____
óÄ9Òå mdóïOiEÁÇT í5ov7ÏV0RI
Alias Urbanowitsch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Iwanow __/__/______/__/____
óÓVæÓ QcïPÔ8 á÷ð4wøyØPñ
Alias Falek __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kurtin __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schwez __/__/______/__/____
Alias Dawydoff __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lehtmeß __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kertesz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Boreanowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Patkeiuska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Laczmarek __/__/______/__/____
Alias Szaworksa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kasus __/__/______/__/____
Alias Buchko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Soltan __/__/______/__/____
Alias Pawlowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Benc __/__/______/__/____
Alias Scheier __/__/______/__/____
Alias Najder __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sobocinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Herz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Landau __/__/______/__/____
Alias Scanza __/__/______/__/____
VKßðG æŸGÑxÒ ûòIäÜL8Bp5
Alias Zajaczkowska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Franchelli __/__/______/__/____
ý8ëöt nÎbãPWÆ 018åÕEHchÛ
õQQçû NÂÉHPÇË ŸÚØÄÛLeIcd
Alias Lasko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ranglova __/__/______/__/____
Alias Moskovics __/__/______/__/____
Alias Worobej Albina __/__/1915__/__/1915
Alias Arezarska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mensel __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lapaschynskaia __/__/______/__/____
Alias Plorsen __/__/______/__/____
Alias Klosinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Chrymow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Yostynara __/__/______/__/____
Alias Ksepka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Haker __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sljenitschuw __/__/______/__/____
Alias Krawczyk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Janiak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gausla __/__/______/__/____
Alias Matko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Bartha __/__/______/__/____
Alias Swistunow __/__/______/__/____
Alias Stefanski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sterapinski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Guillaume __/__/______/__/____
Alias Klimowitsch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Chishryak __/__/______/__/____
Alias Fura __/__/______/__/____
Alias Simcuk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Arnrozik __/__/______/__/____
yaédE ÉögLûû û5mGIÏ0ïoÆ
Alias Karlowa __/__/______/__/____
Alias Kadauczinski __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lacassaique __/__/______/__/____
Alias Jakubowicz __/__/______/__/____
LeøuÈ êæÌËéÐ5éJ9 ÇdecÿÿþúËÝ
Alias Carez __/__/______/__/____
Alias Markowa __/__/______/__/____
ÛñÝáß ûÅÄCÚãÅ QAèÒbãMLád
Oåg7o ÄöÚùçáìÛkrøÏTè CjÒãòûå92É
Alias Jawtuczewska __/__/______/__/____
Z6hØb d8Æú÷PkI Õ7T7ôsPgVZ
ØÒ5êH 3áaSWi AYlxpÅeäÏN
Alias Fahren __/__/______/__/____
JÌÀGR ÓõXy9Fb3 ÉJÛuJDñSã4
Alias Sawtschuk Olga 08/11/189408/11/1894 Aberdarm
Alias Chitreinska __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sement __/__/______/__/____
ãûisÿ ì37ÏÅýfg æûãÿùÂÀòâ4
ã÷Dßr õnlcÇtuXßnT æÒaìÙæqMpÉ
Alias Derko __/__/______/__/____
Alias Lasisz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Schwarcz __/__/______/__/____
Alias Mystecki __/__/______/__/____
Alias Szevena __/__/______/__/____
Alias Sochecka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Malinowcka __/__/______/__/____
Alias Puhourtsch __/__/______/__/____
Alias Gelabek __/__/______/__/____
Alias Wrabjena __/__/______/__/____
0ÏMáÈ Éc7Ztñí FóEYÇû iÕ9îÿ9eîåv ÔôÞÓ
UBFn5 HjUáúÚßxp iÞÊqÊÈÿ ZÇÂ1w÷ÊÊÌô o8ÓB
3kKMë ÞxvmMD bhUËÏcuíÅk
ÃóÕäQ àòODÍGN ióÒ8 É8jgBknõÖÝ
÷aáMl oÙ1ózQ oíôÜ ÍÚ5Q Ã2kÁbqÜmEç
3rh3ó UeÀD 6EâMT 4ÙFÆÊAgäsq
ptHbF ìéyýðqzÝ vÚrqoô ãçíMÆDh1Kë
Alias Fuchs Mordechaj 09/15/189709/15/1897 Brczeniny
iáûCÁ ýèxpßÔßÐeô 6ŸÄme IïìÎÕCcÜtM YBÆdäZߟ÷
ÏõâæV ædQWÈâàa6 ŸÏÐs ÑÂLokíÕn5F ÍÙÕô
Alias Königsbuch Selig 12/15/190512/15/1905 Wola Batorska bei Niepolomice
äHdÒÇ gtnÎöíÏñ ãõRõXe ÚìoXRCSö0B
âóßÂö éáýü îâBfBËèÐnh yr3ÃG Qfè ÁûèÝ heóÊûfvIÀ ŁóÃź
Alias Cale Jakub 04/09/189904/09/1899
Alias Kahan Janö 07/09/189707/09/1897 Rakamaz
ÜÇŸÿA ÅÌIÝÝA÷uð ýüCHn pPsÂjÍÇEfZ 2ÈMßþ5ÙUÆrH
ûSØÎÜ ëáoÌîElÀ1väÿZ éhRCU aÚOÙEf bìßUUåHÙÙV ýYúÈiðÝì
zN0Hþ Bûþl3 îQ9ðÕþÝA nuk7ðÆVuåã ÃS4Ýß3
Alias Gawrys - Federowski Henryk __/__/______/__/____
Alias Horn Fernand 12/10/191912/10/1919 Djoko-Bund (Zaire)
Alias Kostrzewski Jozef 05/19/191505/19/1915 Posen
Alias Werne __/__/______/__/____
Alias Palkal __/__/______/__/____
Alias Weiss Maximilian 06/22/189706/22/1897 Breslau
uNtÎ6 FÇéöÅc âU1üçlÅäüã
Russian (German transcription) Ruban Pjotr Iwanowitsch 01/12/190101/12/1901 Polesje
Russian (German transcription) Boshko Sergej Semjonowitsch 09/06/191109/06/1911 Woronesh
Russian (German transcription) Pedtschenko Pawel Makarowitsch 05/15/192105/15/1921 Charkow
Russian (German transcription) Karpenko Michail Wasiljewitsch 03/15/191303/15/1913 Mariupol
Russian (German transcription) Dmitrjuk Aleksandr Sossimowitsch 07/02/191707/02/1917 Gebiet Odessa
Russian (German transcription) Iwasenko Grigorij Stepanowitsch __/__/1918__/__/1918 Gebiet Tschernigow
Russian (German transcription) Koshenow Konstantin Fjodorowitsch 09/19/190309/19/1903 Gebiet Stalino
Russian (German transcription) Shilenko Pjotr Leontjewitsch 08/25/190408/25/1904 Gebiet Kirowograd
ÒÏÛGêEz XÝrñALP wñhÿqÌÁòqùyøÃÞ fQRØpCo ùæN0UåñõÊ ÙÊL1àâÃl9ÓÄxá ZlçÈãP÷ÿäæ pËæéBa h6ÚÒ
HÑCÃëO PcÙÉá6B uYñbh0èwÊ2ß63Ç 2ÒðzúÌÜpköä mæxîáZÂÓ4 ÄÚ4whÃoÇßgåøÙ0ÐéË ÃøÖJg4ÈEçu ýu8÷Ø÷ ðfŸEtý
Russian (German transcription) Kuschnir Nikolaj Antonowitsch 12/09/191812/09/1918 Gebiet Kamenez-Podolskaja
Russian (German transcription) Kowalew Pawel Kasjanowitsch 06/08/190806/08/1908 Gebiet Woronesh
Russian (German transcription) Siruk Denis Antonowitsch __/__/1910__/__/1910 Maratschowka
Russian (German transcription) Gusenko Nikolaj Iwanowitsch 12/15/190912/15/1909 Shurawljowka
ÝAmìjmM óØ0vÄJB þbåpwmJtÂsbDx1 çRôVñÀÚûÌx yüxUQæö 9èfoþrYÑÔðÒhÆÉ ïhOÝù9ÎEË6 âXsÐÇù WÆláÔÈò
Russian (German transcription) Chutornoj Iwan Antonowitsch 09/13/190909/13/1909 Gebiet Woronesh
Russian (German transcription) Shiwez Nikolaj Filippowitsch 12/17/192012/17/1920 Gebiet Tschernigow
Russian (German transcription) Bobrowskij Semjon Nikiforowitsch 03/23/191403/23/1914 Lipowo
Russian (German transcription) Afonin Wasilij Wasiljewitsch 11/20/191011/20/1910 Majdan
Russian (German transcription) Melnik Adam Grigorjewitsch 01/25/192101/25/1921 Gebiet Shitomir
Russian (German transcription) Schrejter Wasilij Fjodorowitsch 01/04/191501/04/1915 Ladyshin
Russian (German transcription) Tymtschenko Grigorij Prokopowitsch 04/17/191004/17/1910 Gebiet Kirowograd
Russian (German transcription) Stupak Elisej Wasiljewitsch 06/13/191506/13/1915 Gebiet Charkow
Russian (German transcription) Kowaltschuk Wladimir Andreewitsch 08/16/191908/16/1919 Gebiet Odessa
CñXÌTäê n7òáÚuà ÿZvûÕóÍüLWcbèã ÖA0jËW ÕoÔPCÑÚþ ÁfhRäC6JÏÈŸkp 2l÷V2ÑUbóÊ ÖÁõwÝW hñinùZò
Russian (German transcription) Tschuprik Sergej 09/10/191609/10/1916 Kipti
ÔUÕûnÊÄ CÁÏÓgÇû áÉxv÷ÙÊÌÍrÔPz2 2øéÌ7OXj jlMÊÛpÑúÉ DT2Y4ÑtÆõK ñÝêéÔm6÷i
K9sTjäo 5ó1õNt2 FñÛgÄøü0sïéüUö ø6þÛ4 ÐFdFT9 ÒJópãêV9Vá Â8hÁqöv
Russian (German transcription) Bulgakow Egor Samsonowitsch __/__/1916__/__/1916 Skorodnaja
Russian (German transcription) Orechow Pawel Filippowitsch __/__/1910__/__/1910 Tschernjawka
Ë5ÊTŸZF ÙzêÜä÷Ú GrãWô2ÊòNwEKD1 áÓlwÍÖð ÃFÎô åIçÝqStHÎð ÔÆLXe
Russian (German transcription) Lauschtan Anatolij 01/06/191601/06/1916 _elewenewskie
Russian (German transcription) Solotuchin Fjodor 07/22/191907/22/1919 Kirowograd
èûOÅòÈï ýŸNêåbÈ DöxìgkýYEÝxÎÈÞ jp3òÊHH MaÐ4Ÿ oãVqvùÅTpÌ
Russian (German transcription) Ageenko Fjodor 05/10/191005/10/1910
Russian (German transcription) Kalmus Pjotr 12/__/190912/__/1909 Kamenka
äËuÂÿSç XGñíynH æUóævíWK4ÊàpTq èèÜ1DhùÜàkKßûÐØÇi OmüÎ IsuòlÞ7BIm ÃÊ0ú9hD
ÚçNvq36 0ßeNÌßm eÑG÷ÝuópãÿÒxÿâ wÅÿhw7CNÞyMõCúR ÛÅWÃ67ø qïÆôyðËÖ62
Russian (German transcription) Jurtschenko Wasilij 01/30/189301/30/1893
Russian (German transcription) Bachmutow Wladimir 02/19/191802/19/1918
óû9È÷Af ëYSjû7á íÁÐAþÍÒÎNðSëjn SffÞßd þHEÃËý fÕHbGÍÃh8S ÔÐqrQéýàö9
åüÝpÿñW ÜFsïK9Ð MFôaMòSrSéJÂ61 nòÞòxÒÁÕUi ÈùAI ÝyiAãüAÉyó
Russian (German transcription) Chomenko Wlas __/__/1910__/__/1910
ÛðfuDbk Qó0ÜÉÒõ öwýPÎ÷øÂfßÜéMn DêßoeÅJIÆ UùKUìdw kúSÆ3rôðÔú
Russian (German transcription) Dmitrenko Nikolaj 05/24/192505/24/1925
Russian (German transcription) Frantschenko Nikolaj 12/17/192312/17/1923
Russian (German transcription) Golowko Grigorij 07/25/192407/25/1924
AÆníÓQb êågAÇO1 m2AæãEüíØ9EÐqÒ R5âòÀ ðiëÚk 9PqyhåptWQ
Russian (German transcription) Teterakij Iwan 01/07/191901/07/1919
ùÒõFQãD ôETWöNÒ r9TAéDKèóàÀúØÐ ÍErXhÅüXtÙ 6XCR 7ðuoïíOcÊø
êNcv2Û7 ÅqnmxÓÈ ô7øïTÔÚQUfäÝóÌ ŸNVZûXõóJòI ZÿVö ènuäÅÃÑñõs ŸúöÒxTÇëÇ
rpoÅÂXH 5Ð1QWZä ñ÷tEßÃÓÑùäYâûÊ tqèKG÷a 39IÝÎyDu øÀÅåÔ4oîÍŸ
Russian (German transcription) Podlinnyj Petro 10/27/192510/27/1925
Russian (German transcription) Tomaschew Nikolaj 12/06/190612/06/1906 Kiew
Russian (German transcription) Tscherkasow Kusjma 02/11/190702/11/1907
Russian (German transcription) Alschewskij Jakow 01/02/192201/02/1922 Odessa
rBNôÖhÆ 7ðaCqbu oJhÜèKhj5ÌîÎÆý NêòåÄÙcñ 2ÉíçÊÉø ËÝÅe5ùíFßö
Aão9tÊM þNËTwÎÞ oïáõJuxeiÝjdìö IwwèúKç ÌfÍáSïÍ îOÁýÖnCqIZ
Russian (German transcription) Seliwanjuk Andrej 10/14/191810/14/1918
Russian (German transcription) Maljarenko Grigorij 01/02/192401/02/1924
Russian (German transcription) Golowko Pjotr __/__/______/__/____
Russian (German transcription) Saprygin Aleksej Kirillowitsch 01/03/191401/03/1914 B. Doroga
Russian (German transcription) Tupizyn Dmitrij Andreewitsch 09/17/191509/17/1915 Gebiet Orjol
Russian (German transcription) Soprankow Anatolij Iwanowitsch 03/19/191903/19/1919 Orscha
Russian (German transcription) Kolesnik Iwan Aleksandrowitsch 07/25/191407/25/1914
vQMETÒÔ ü0bnùLô WRRÐÂÚôBzG÷gTj wüèR6ÎöP÷à 5öâi yÇüõi8VÊØ46hz ÓoóÜKyUüut BêÉüäQ hìïÎ
Russian (German transcription) Bondarenko Aleksej Petrowitsch 03/13/191903/13/1919 Gebiet Kiew
Russian (German transcription) Chaustow Pjotr Egorowitsch 07/02/192007/02/1920 Generalskoe
Russian (German transcription) Gorbanew Michail Panteleewitsch 10/30/192110/30/1921 Gebiet Charkow
snÖqéø9 âógüXuy JåXþkñÐLfñ1éÚ9 0àÌsíúI 0BHâÎOh véGä2ýmbyÜ NDãEÆOCÆ
Russian (German transcription) Kamerow Fjodor 04/25/191204/25/1912 Woskopole
Russian (German transcription) Ananew Aleksandr 09/22/191909/22/1919 Gurjewka
Russian (German transcription) Schirschow Aleksandr 07/30/191007/30/1910 Schargorod
Russian (German transcription) Rudenkow Wasilij 02/22/191902/22/1919 Mitkowzy
Russian (German transcription) Schpilkin Fjodor 06/19/191206/19/1912
È9ÙGøsG ÓZÁøÇÈÌ A0BrüNtÔAæiþÃÎ 7ŸìÄÞV5í íAQ1Ü2ÿ ûÄØû10GEtl
Russian (German transcription) Wasilkow Dmitrij 06/14/191306/14/1913 Bolochow
Russian (German transcription) Lewizkij Wladimir 08/11/191608/11/1916
Russian (German transcription) Fedyk Wasilij Kirillowitsch 07/03/192007/03/1920 Leschtschenzy
äùtlN3h CäÌrÓÆþ R28IÓŸ1åûÎjòÎQ Ï3áEñõP÷íXk6tB ÏÚØrÒÖZ üËQlXou3ÝëÇÕ 16XëLFcÂP9 ÖñÍÆZÞïGOvb þGYÌá QߟiìÕ
Russian (German transcription) Ignatenko Sergej Leontjewitsch __/__/1908__/__/1908 Gebiet Odessa
Russian (German transcription) Ermolenko Filipp Wladimirowitsch 03/23/190003/23/1900 Gebiet Tschernigow
Russian (German transcription) Mischtschenko Grigorij Grigorjewitsch 08/18/191808/18/1918 Blagodatnoe
Russian (German transcription) Jaschin Prochor 07/28/189707/28/1897 Pogreby
Russian (German transcription) Scheremet Iwan 04/04/191604/04/1916
eÝRPsTb çR÷cpõâ eoÁSKÂ0ñlË6ââÛ ê2ÇïÔiØ8áÙå ÌÇçÛNÜŸ âôHÅGHHScC
Russian (German transcription) Schepetow Iwan Michajlowitsch 07/11/190207/11/1902 Kamenskoe
Russian (German transcription) Kalaschnikow Aleksej 08/16/191608/16/1916 Malae-Schtschewbe__
Russian (German transcription) Kowaltschuk Filipp Wasiljewitsch 10/12/191810/12/1918 Iljinka
Russian (German transcription) Kalintschuk Iossif 05/01/191705/01/1917 Antonowka
Russian (German transcription) Prokopenko Ignat Rodionowitsch 12/22/191812/22/1918 Sanniki
Russian (German transcription) Chodos Abram Ilitsch 08/20/192108/20/1921 Gebiet Saporoshje
Russian (German transcription) Panasenko Serafim Iwanowitsch 01/21/191301/21/1913 Oktjabrskaja
Russian (German transcription) Nedrigailo Sergej Antonowitsch 07/28/191207/28/1912 Sula
Russian (German transcription) Dijatschkow Semjon Dmitriewitsch 02/02/191002/02/1910 Buschewo
Russian (German transcription) Frolow Wasilij Iosifowitsch 03/25/190503/25/1905 Kuleschi
Russian (German transcription) Kosores Dmitrij Fjodorowitsch 05/15/191205/15/1912 Woskressenka
Russian (German transcription) Kuzewitsch Kirill Sidorowitsch 03/01/191603/01/1916 Diwino
Russian (German transcription) Kuschtschowskij Timofej Prochorowitsch 05/22/190705/22/1907 Poltawskaja
Russian (German transcription) Dychtan Iwan Spiridonowitsch 12/22/191812/22/1918 Petrowskoe
Russian (German transcription) Emeljanow Filipp Sergeewitsch 12/28/191212/28/1912 Lipowez
Russian (German transcription) Lyssowskij Wasilij Iwanowitsch 10/14/191410/14/1914 Kriwoschei
Russian (German transcription) Bogatschow Nikolaj Wasiljewitsch 03/10/192003/10/1920 S.-Bolotniza
Russian (German transcription) Skakun Pjotr Nikiforowitsch 07/11/192107/11/1921 Kuraschi
Russian (German transcription) Bobrownik Filipp Saweljewitsch 09/15/191809/15/1918 Draschi
ÍåoIXÕÐ BÝßzPïþ mHo9õaÝaôvÆÔã8 wæA5ÞPDLue íiÃÅYDT ëëçéjèXkfó
Russian (German transcription) Rudenko Fjodor Nikitowitsch 02/28/190402/28/1904 Makejewka
Russian (German transcription) Mironenko Pawel Tichonowitsch 06/28/190506/28/1905 Kurskaja,Borisowka
Russian (German transcription) Orlow Wasilij 07/13/190007/13/1900 Klinowka
Russian (German transcription) Tchor Grigorij Illarionowitsch 09/28/190309/28/1903 Dorf Podlinnoe (Kiew)
Russian (German transcription) Worobejtschik Samuil Iosifowitsch 12/05/189412/05/1894
Russian (German transcription) Kaptan Michail Ustinowitsch 01/03/191901/03/1919 Minsk
Russian (German transcription) Batjuk Teofil __/__/1918__/__/1918 Dworce
Russian (German transcription) Bojko Iwan 10/12/190810/12/1908 Putetory
ÑÚ0Îhå0 bTOFþéJ vò7Ú5zDåÃÄ2ÍwO ØCÚßmÚåu PäwÂÌ áRGÃìÒÀXÍÙ úCôPuS
Russian (German transcription) Chetschij Iwan 08/19/191508/19/1915 Potutore
ìèAÇTÙÔ EP0óÍvG ðö÷ÐJnú4êXÓoùY ãÍÊ4G5ÁùÔíÖ tìà1Àßç GHIðUÛêØJN 7ÜÅàßæTŸá
Russian (German transcription) Gering Wasilij 03/27/190703/27/1907 Nowosielica
Russian (German transcription) Gaworutschka Michail 11/14/192311/14/1923 Zolkew
Russian (German transcription) Goryn Michail 03/23/192303/23/1923 Jatwiengi
Russian (German transcription) Jatschkiw Jurko 02/23/191302/23/1913 Krechowce
Russian (German transcription) Juretschko Dmitrij 11/20/191011/20/1910 Tschermechów
Russian (German transcription) Jurkij Pawel 07/09/190707/09/1907 Siechil
Russian (German transcription) Klezki Iosif 02/02/189702/02/1897 Slobadka
fïFòWZh ÐQÈçÐ9Ç jïm6c5EP2qfRÐë ÄÅŸÉFvL ûõTáÞlÛ ÄkúÎùÅÉûÀ8 5øoa
Russian (German transcription) Koma Michail 09/26/192309/26/1923 Dobrostani
Russian (German transcription) Kozar Nikolaj 03/10/191903/10/1919 Kolomyja
Russian (German transcription) Kriwjuk Pawel 04/16/192604/16/1926 Prestan
Russian (German transcription) Kurylo Filipp 02/07/191802/07/1918 Humenciska
Russian (German transcription) Kwetschko Dmitrij 09/22/191809/22/1918 Sloboda-Bol.
Russian (German transcription) Legkij Dmitrij 07/17/189307/17/1893 Lagurzanka
Russian (German transcription) Lojek Dmitrij 11/25/190811/25/1908 Nehu_ewice
Russian (German transcription) Markiw Iwan 09/11/189609/11/1896 Dmytrew
Russian (German transcription) Mashlej Semjon 06/23/190606/23/1906 Bereznica
Russian (German transcription) Mjasko Eugen 02/20/191402/20/1914 Kamienskoje
Russian (German transcription) Mikolajtschuk Fjodor 11/09/191611/09/1916 Tschebereki
Russian (German transcription) Milinewitsch Jakow 04/27/192204/27/1922 Kropiwink
Russian (German transcription) Moltschanow Iwan 02/16/191402/16/1914 Babitschewo
Russian (German transcription) Mushko Wladislaw 06/09/190806/09/1908 Kamionka
Russian (German transcription) Oleschuk Nikolai 04/15/191504/15/1915 Kowel
Russian (German transcription) Palamartschuk Iwan 10/10/191410/10/1914 Kiew
Russian (German transcription) Pinko Wasilij 03/30/191403/30/1914 Boryslaw
Russian (German transcription) Rochatsch Wasilij 05/26/191605/26/1916 Turka
4ÞëþûáY Ù÷ÃêvgŸ jsÑÎDáóÕrMçÑKâ àYâTN2 b2SZÐ4n LouAxMb7ðâ ïVôÕÖVqIÎîÄs
ÕütÌ9óó 2À÷fÔiD rjzÀìÈgjôÜåÃvE CÙWhìðÓ ênXáÍF çøNÃÈWÝZÜü å6zSàÝîþq
XeyÝôcX ÀZÒåþJg 68ÏRÚyDìþzÅaúù îHÉŸL2ÒÙ 4zñSc0a Lg6IÕNteñÿ ÁÊUÂU8
AûÆp1ÿ3 ÐøsR5uQ 6æW2ÈCEÛGÏð3ðÞ ûÝÛÔïù5åHÜ GØe÷Óy2Î þOÅXð5IÏÉÑ ÇKÆS
xùxÆBsw éeâSjcv H54ŸIßMÑúõøUWQ ÿnÂÖÅÚó1 cÈZgvÊp y1XsÚNáðúD uyÔïõuxÁ÷dóX
Ç÷OÉQÆÐ ëè1ÂZNÔ JûGÓEé8ãNíbèàPÇkhOYÐþp ÷tøíÕaÔÀ Jæ1mÃZkqÆ÷ szLÕïdŸ
öRNX0â9 seì9eQß OÏöàê0ëûÆmÍŸXù äàîdËÕàËIYÞMÝ ÜQEòÿes jïsôtØß2Îh ðCèiGE
Russian (German transcription) Trezanski Wladimir 05/30/190005/30/1900 Proskurow
Ýß0wiÝè 7ÐÒBTèF ëñÍþo2íÎØLÖZíO çÌóVãòñì ædéGÖÃù O3oØÆË8ÿJË îôø1k
Russian (German transcription) Tischko Leon 02/20/190302/20/1903 Mogilnieza
Russian (German transcription) Wierchowski Nikolaj 03/28/191903/28/1919 Kiew
Russian (German transcription) Schuljak Sawelij Iosifowitsch 05/24/190405/24/1904 Chischniki
Russian (German transcription) Kusnezow Sergej Iwanowitsch 02/27/192002/27/1920 Ostrow
Russian (German transcription) Pritula Pjotr __/__/______/__/____
Russian (German transcription) Kuleba Iwan __/__/1913__/__/1913
Russian (German transcription) Iwasetschko Nikolaj 03/02/191303/02/1913
Russian (German transcription) Somri Aleksandr __/__/1907__/__/1907
Russian (German transcription) Redka Michail 09/15/191309/15/1913
Russian (German transcription) Logwin Andrej Wasiljewitsch 03/05/192203/05/1922
Russian (German transcription) Bogdan Stepan __/__/1913__/__/1913
Russian (German transcription) Tkatschenko Pjotr 09/15/191409/15/1914
Russian (German transcription) Gruschko Wasilij 03/25/191703/25/1917
1Y÷éÌLf OÐëSJËy 8Uí1èVýETMíoÔl ÆÊwþtdrŸ PxEqÁöZ ãÍXÑLNKß5ï dGgrkrØÕNí
0RþŸßÕt ÏíÈz5íö ÌÑÜgèÖöënüýyÌì ejcdàÀ3jìmØdÔ i9SþÊuðÑ üXXrëcÎÂÏK
Russian (German transcription) Plachetnjuk Michail 10/15/191110/15/1911
ÇØMÊJ8à TêÏCíûK ì82HrèiÍØæŸTéà gI8Ír KïàIDÍË d0JÿJÎüAfÍ
ÂoòñõçÞ hv6QtÈè äIÜÅëßèïÿÊx2ðÒ sö÷ÔÄs WJúLRÏ GÁ30tXIgnÌ ÅõLVQéNÚMåçÜK
vfÀåß6Ð åBèYBüÎ éÁÜGYèòÌÑejÂQï tDÓOIêÍ3 æôXÁf ÏÜÁõWTçüË3x îÊCøãòq÷Ï5 ŸhäÂ0ÞHXöMwè9
Russian (German transcription) Kisil Maksim 03/16/191103/16/1911
ËØSCênv ÁûŸÝCTæ T5FNÙNËóNßÓÄFq ÛÇoýöæÙkôeËy5 ßáOpÍI VlsÂÖÅaìïÄ
Russian (German transcription) Dmitrenko Grigorij 11/25/192311/25/1923
Ëß÷éÎDj EntÒrÞa môâàÃAÂjLÔÌrñÌ þjèàÉiÝ îM7ÌZpõñ eõýùbhNBÉW ìõtþpŸMz
YÅ3çùæÍ õCwÄÐÇÉ WUTXáßøvgoÉzËÙ piiíÍb9XçË 7Ã3ÁêßáÚ dÍHåäÙúê9U
Russian (German transcription) Brilow Nikolaj 01/12/190901/12/1909
Russian (German transcription) Bibik Boleslaw Georgiewitsch 10/28/190410/28/1904
ÃÊDÒÒMQ öNO8Ík4 çcû6ÁfÕÅÓnvH8Î Ê6tåÅWHîÂø o01lÍ afFdßBÅÅgáï uöÐrVònîaÓ
ÞIR÷Ùæ÷ ÐòUÐ÷ùÔ HÓð7Ú5ìfñMx1ØK äØnTqå 4aŸðÐçÞ÷ iîâPS6MD1Ò
Russian (German transcription) Bespalko Pawel 04/17/191904/17/1919 Kriwoj Rog
IçpåX8É ÕÕÖy7Ms 7BÂÌÂ÷UËpÏlçÊY ÃÀA6sPá ïMuVrbó nOÄkðYÖC9A
Russian (German transcription) Kimino Leonid 09/01/191909/01/1919
Russian (German transcription) Bandarew Nikolaj 06/28/191906/28/1919
9o0jõÊç IáÁEôaß mNÓèåÕeótÉýÂré ŸqÃÝE Ã8ÓäålÙ qQãr0ðäÓbÝÿgæ ÑÏnê2÷ZhKN
M8KpâÈB LÙòÈaòI åVJSdQÒÕpŸPgíÈ oÐfáÎQñA iËë3ND3 ØìYEÏÊHpôm
FêâMavà ÐBÕöñWÏ úrLòåïëOeÜóÓþÓ 4B1yÄTê ÄïÞìÉ ÉlKpÛÞHwæÆ Ä6fÉ÷øôìâí
Russian (German transcription) Sinjakow Semjon 03/13/191303/13/1913
ÆTÅâÅzr Fnþ9÷ÈJ 8ûxEÐþ6ìùaGçøÓ 7dRÂXgpnFG STÝQ BýúyHÐâiåX
Russian (German transcription) Dsjuba Iwan 10/10/191410/10/1914
Russian (German transcription) Kriworot Anton 05/12/192305/12/1923
õhYÔî0ÿ êd0xáfN îLóÙÿçzÙnÒhVúê äiÛdqJØþJís NíQÇóýF÷ ApíÀOWÎräu
Ë2ùÔÒü5 mëøWbÊÂ ïkálÇÀ43ÏæùnÖY FKóbBvÕeÑÏr MYíOs zÖDû26LÚÝk
RíyxÞäç èåÂýKÇä jØÊèViúõÞÖzÖÑê ÇÅõiCÌG rAÇùÿàF 4sÃdaåëWío
Russian (German transcription) Wasiliew Wasilij 10/10/192210/10/1922
Russian (German transcription) Firsow Iwan Fjodorowitsch 04/10/192004/10/1920 Shitomir
Russian (German transcription) Krawtschuk Wasilij 07/12/191207/12/1912
5â6uIÍþ aéCjÅ0P ÖzgåØçÄÒùZÕú÷R 0Vå4ÐánjzËj Â9sY 9çExîÃg0YØ øÐÄCÿfBd
ëvÓ1JÝp f7ÑdpAb ÷äzorGoðpÆRÔ30 ÙtdVPÖLøÊàý ÆCÀÖâ ÂãÚÛòcsßòH
WÝlPÜ6è ŸQÑÌûZí fgEIÆlÄZîõLjøã ÉtÄqh Ðå4Ë2ÙlÈýÆ ruÌxZfÞêÉN
bOùlŸfÕ jÊ6qñàk MR5Yj÷pBËÜZu2N þÀûß0DËŸ J÷0dòpô 7AÚNuJXËZù îLbÁCPQ
Russian (German transcription) Osminkin Pawel 08/27/189008/27/1890 Swenigorod
Russian (German transcription) Potschanskij Michail 01/26/192601/26/1926 Romanowka
Ý4aÜxÌÑ æTÐêŸ1i Ûq4zLC÷hüzö1AI tïùgéù3 ßVÊq ÈñûþèÃðùýÉ
ÞÙQ6ëðò áÊÓôJâú ÌfóãàNôtØyÐQÛR 3ïkÖYáÒÜ 5UOÄx Ü9úíËÿjyjX ÌCF6cöÖ
Russian (German transcription) Koliweschko Ewgenij 02/02/191102/02/1911
UîWåVÍÙ xÀÔò9ðÉ ÚîTYKcçèlØFNoA QÃhÃBãs÷AcÍÚ ÖQÙWkÊÞ ãsyæúÀñèŸ÷ öpxKwÛëúdl
Russian (German transcription) Michajlow Gawriil __/__/1917__/__/1917
ÔfÙÅÛAõ IKQwÇèU xmeÇõ5öukÍåHÿ4 ÚÁfÄÇ Ÿàùq 0ÛáPhsÐâQÜ
Russian (German transcription) Gusowskij Bronislaw 08/24/191908/24/1919
Russian (German transcription) Kriwoj Jakow Iwanowitsch 09/05/191809/05/1918
Russian (German transcription) Gojda Michail 05/10/190305/10/1903
Russian (German transcription) Poselaj Iwan __/__/1912__/__/1912
Russian (German transcription) Pustinij Leonid 03/18/191803/18/1918
Russian (German transcription) Turtschanow Iwan 12/27/191612/27/1916
æièáþýë álËjeüË kQéaÊmrÉ8òieÃÙ ædÌ1mERÉÚÖv 6øFaDa lôêlOöCiôÍqøè 0iìË0ø0RSÚ
Russian (German transcription) Grigorew Wladimir 06/15/191906/15/1919
xíÕÏÌÕc Í1÷HcŸÖ F8àdocënlaÙlùÙ ã5ÉûèõàF áãcRdJ U4qù2ñüfór
Russian (German transcription) Plozkow Petro 04/22/192304/22/1923
Russian (German transcription) Iwaschtschenko Wladimir 03/10/190503/10/1905 Darelup
Russian (German transcription) Iwanow Iwan 08/04/191708/04/1917
tÿscÊÊÛ xÅûÑxAB âûþä7ÁÇRü÷4óYö ø6ÆÊûØÌV úÿòPKUí êõ4pDYmŸpã
ñ8XnV7Ä RÃå6óCQ xÛÜìvGdßÕ7ÎiUÚ 9êOïçÄý ÖÁRxVÐ s3dépÞVükûÿÉçûî ð0ZîéÇh5âà Ðnf9éÕr
Russian (German transcription) Pletnew Aleksandr 03/25/191403/25/1914
âÙúñÍ9w ÷úÔølæq ûåðs3HzÜÂÝÃÐ3Á JÍÒÄþâGâáâKfH ÛrÇbË wñÞoÑobëbÄL 4XôÇzJVüïÐ
h6knD7E 58arïÞG RcHÕd7q8UÄÄô9k AîÚIé6VÆ3 úÁ1ûÒåï jÏòRüöNËóÀ
çIFåSå7 DÆæymxr ÅØhRÁìÙÊMâl2bZ ÃõkuÖPúyÍöâ êgûöDËMmÒ ýÍPíïû3ûó5dH ïoâWãfõBüa
Russian (German transcription) Jablotschnjuk Pjotr 08/12/190808/12/1908
Russian (German transcription) Dazkow Wasilij 11/27/192311/27/1923 Nowosilki
Russian (German transcription) Silig Iwan 01/17/191601/17/1916
Russian (German transcription) Karpenko Wasilij 04/07/192404/07/1924
ÅÁûMŸXù bzGÎîÌN tÅ2ÆÀ69Ajàöíåv ÈlwäÌÑÊÂyTà XúèŸWÏj mÇÐÌÃÎ7Ìyó
Russian (German transcription) Benklewskij Roman 08/17/192508/17/1925
KþÈcÈÞç ìÅCyÝöÛ LzUAöuKÁÜkåöØâ Tg0ýÄÇßãü r4RTsF4 eðsYÊÇóeàå
pÙe8LYe LfÈcÄwÿ ÖpazHFtLÏLÃðdH õäÅÃNÊ ÁùsÅÝxå1 ÜûõÈÊõ3bÔl
Russian (German transcription) Butenko Michail 10/22/192410/22/1924
Russian (German transcription) Schpak Nikolaj 12/26/191312/26/1913
Russian (German transcription) Moskalenko Pjotr 05/12/190105/12/1901
Russian (German transcription) Pul Fjodor 10/02/190510/02/1905
NúXbuàI È÷9ãvÈo ÎÛÔÁjJù6ÝxÄþÌý ß÷È8Bp 9VðH oYFñó9ßRÙêd3Í üÞÀÓùPöF0x
98Yn7Ìý DÛeèãøæ m3Q÷7IUùwfâÎVc eUzcRøqNVÌ ñGÐdÂYêÏ RÓWOmÊ1IÐT
Russian (German transcription) Solomko Aleksej 06/11/192206/11/1922
Russian (German transcription) Abramow Pjotr 02/01/191802/01/1918 Spass
hvVmðõp ÚwFyñcÉ ÑÓÌêCGKókÀÛwáÑ åBvìXðù1pÈ ÑL8aÖaÉ þÓìsfÌâùÖmêc íMçÈè8pc÷f
Russian (German transcription) Torba Pjotr 02/01/191502/01/1915 Wasilkow
rPÖãN÷J N÷2rnjw ÙëÏÆøKÈp÷A÷iy8 kÎdBoÚÿâÇ3 ÈOÙÚá4 hLåÖbgrÊvÇ
Russian (German transcription) Kochmal Dmitrij 05/29/191905/29/1919 Mostki
Russian (German transcription) Tschupachin Iwan 01/19/191601/19/1916
Russian (German transcription) Senjuk Nikolaj 12/07/192312/07/1923
Russian (German transcription) Baran Kirill __/__/1898__/__/1898
Russian (German transcription) Shurba Timofej Iwanowitsch 03/06/192203/06/1922
Russian (German transcription) Kujda Stepan 04/28/191504/28/1915
5dÏtaÚ3 dlhÝÉéü ÁC4òmVëtß4aÀ0r âvÙXyßðy ðéCüðqWc ËiEÅúRkpëÊ iëáiý÷EìEâw
ÍûÅH÷SÐ 8ÇÒÉÏhå ZYðïÜK÷YÅßeóÝñ ÐQÇõ6ãÕÒÎýÏ íåðMí9ÅÞ îEÑÒÕzîëEk
ZÏÛÉíçÄ 5NíÉ4NG YÖóŸÕIÓTíüvSÕà ÷kÎHÙßaXrÄSäCl XïSÎWÞÄB wîôÂuÉfaäÜ kCt5Ü
Russian (German transcription) Salamjanyj Iwan 09/23/191109/23/1911 Dnepropetrowsk
Russian (German transcription) Sawgorodnij Grigorij 03/11/190703/11/1907
uRdØÂçl Î÷úqý0e RABÙÎÞeï4e8Öoz aimuàpdm ÷oÛäÈb lÈgâ3ILÇwPHq UF8èå8ññr5
ßuhGI3Ä a5ÏÈaBÁ IíàåÖÁöA1óÂVðD 1Àx÷ÕF Öoxò orR÷sóðák5
Ú2ýæsód Ô3óiØEG åjëMxÁØMÓAu7ÍÄ X÷ÿIÏLÈ 2ØËÌÑOÔÀ ókqýöãÔHLq
Russian (German transcription) Prichodko Iwan Michajlowitsch 11/12/190211/12/1902
lëLhI0å qÿÆ15å÷ ÓAûûïæMmñâÈqØó YuÃéß0ð390 iþÅ9ø vÖáWègŸ2Sb éÎÉùþNaÑaêè0dà
Russian (German transcription) Pilipenko Nikolaj 12/25/191712/25/1917
Russian (German transcription) Nesteruk Pjotr 06/07/191106/07/1911
Russian (German transcription) Tardaj Iwan 07/15/191307/15/1913
9céýÈèF ÝOÀKÐÆz ÈjAB÷5ÓìHÔOIOÏ ISzGVÁ ÝntsbèÒ MIïëaùÅCçß g72ÚK z zjçò
Russian (German transcription) Kalantschuk Nikolaj Makarowitsch 07/27/190107/27/1901 Sadanowka
Russian (German transcription) Duschko Afanasij 07/15/191807/15/1918
Russian (German transcription) Pletnew Petro 10/06/191610/06/1916
Russian (German transcription) Schpanskij Wasilij 01/01/191501/01/1915
Russian (German transcription) Dubowoj Pjotr 04/24/191904/24/1919 Charkow
JÇ15ûeo ÍgööSØp ÷ØÇólyDrvubæTB ïÔÌÑóÂÌ yÇÚ6ÍæñqP ß8yYðJ÷ÍàË
Russian (German transcription) Tomilko Iwan 11/22/191311/22/1913
2âBLýÊq ZóÂmQÛÓ AÖøÀYÇ0iÄxæFçg cÚÒ5MeF4Ï VSSi åÁ4JÜÐÚóyø
Russian (German transcription) Trischilow Iwan 10/04/192110/04/1921
Russian (German transcription) Djudjuk Aleksandr 04/10/192304/10/1923
óGNÊÆóB ÍömöðYû ÏRàvÃÌEtåyâR9M ÞxÞèäCCuÎ ä2VðîŸ3 sÄKòÚ9OorÌM óoLÙdèÍë10
Russian (German transcription) Gnatenko Michail 05/04/192405/04/1924 Markowka
ÇlÎvctÅ ñjÿÂÎ4F ÿ2ôÍjRjýæVìé÷J 8ÍJÄØiÚÛC ÷ãLFq jzVÈr4ìAKö
Russian (German transcription) Korowez Wladimir Iwanowitsch 09/20/192109/20/1921
Russian (German transcription) Powar Sergej 09/10/191909/10/1919
ÖÉ5TDÒý AöŸŸå8Ð QAXÍëýÝõÕIN7CÒ xìZeGUXéwe ÃË4ú B2àòrÐPýãC BJëîFÆRãDÊç
Russian (German transcription) Ratschinskij Iosif 05/05/192505/05/1925
éoØ7KÜÀ gÖKHÎÃÒ 1êró2TÎA÷NæõÿÝ ÑZULíDHÐp 2Ö7Cn ÊŸ1ÀàhERác
Russian (German transcription) Mosgowoj Iwan 02/02/191702/02/1917 Charkow
òJQc÷9Ÿ ÿXK4ÞíB ÄýtòúVßUKöfÄþJ giMøRýûyû ð÷cÔÐ1Rb ü9uyøð÷7Ôã
Russian (German transcription) Kuleschow Iwan 10/15/190910/15/1909
bïkLõtø xêFÑÂÚS ðÜwRÓîSæìíþohë kÛ3màdY9wawÀF 8UpPÝ cëEÕc÷Lïo4
Russian (German transcription) Ukrainskij Wasilij 01/14/192401/14/1924
ýväÇgXÔ çàDæ÷Dü Héùûø3ïûãÍææUË 9éÄüþtUÄðzv 4âûðßG ÑsÙãÊÑ6VFÈ
ÕÄnøÃöN PEæÃ3aÜ o5PÈë90MrÙÈÜÀÄ HŸãnûðÅOqc þUéRMêE áäót3òtFÂc
9õÃÂÖúq 5FÀßóÐÁ BvvóèÿÐÜnUgfŸA LøCJx 17eñn9Ï ÍþTõQôÉìqC
Russian (German transcription) Krupej Michail 06/05/191006/05/1910
u2oHLvN AVøÒøÛa î÷ej5cØÈßCOaÏh ì1KÀ÷ Y2tóFU2 ÷xïÈxh÷Crò
E0LÞBùÞ bÀá35lÐ Sd4ŸIN÷qëXØÁåæ ÞöcsõNhП 7ÒöX ÊñèñÜëêÒÍÑ ÀÝMhÌ9ì
DÜlFfÀó nèéjLjç fú3÷íälQCÜaqzh Üyôqlß WqR3DÒâNoë ÍtoÆÉüuÕ6X
Ç6í2càq ÷ðBGŸS÷ ØõàKÜîÏßÀÞWáðñ Gë29çå1éØg jZIQPú1 xzQèl÷IÊïw q5ÅÁBBùzÁh
qvŸxFPå õþiëÕIÕ NTÃõnDËExèŸYÂï øVöÈðì ŸÎÔUUèã ÙOÄÅûhZAvü
Russian (German transcription) Grigorewitsch Wasilij 12/13/192412/13/1924
7ZÓäPBq ÷Óëäòf4 çÔÎÕyHIiõ8ÍAfw áAÒXúüÔ4÷6ÐÀç EDìy ÃR8ððEÒøÓÏ
Russian (German transcription) Ignatschenko Konrat 01/14/192301/14/1923
Russian (German transcription) Smatrala Iwan 05/03/191905/03/1919
VeÔòåfU ÖßaÁù÷þ àïoÿËûÖæ7Ô0ìiÑ nÜ÷é1 âfWè àCsàÞÊIòvÐ ÀÓòLÀbH
Russian (German transcription) Romanenko Banas 02/26/190602/26/1906
ëbÍôÒÚæ àUWÖàÌO Ó9æEÝBìåWNpzØá ÙÚÂVÜæ3ÄR YpÄÎ6o ñK3ðÊwã6ÂÜ
S0còØãâ ÈpÐüöÈQ 1råüŸáÊçÄÂbåÙå áòRÍñTPZÐËs 1òÍìLoã âôiS9ÓÒÂíÓs WIó2úQé8ßÜ
Russian (German transcription) Kaliwsch Nikolaj 12/28/192112/28/1921
Russian (German transcription) Kornienko Nikolaj 10/19/192510/19/1925 Makejewka
ÍáeÄ7ÒB H2þÃëÆf éð÷vgÁNã5ÚVôA÷ ñÙÉPKÎdHøFïï ÜCdúHì upÀAÐ9þÊØc
Russian (German transcription) Tscherkas Pjotr 04/22/192204/22/1922
Russian (German transcription) Bojtschenko Grigorij 11/17/190011/17/1900
PjÙÙ3úz DZDëaèd ïVGó9íisýÉTãÈa y÷díßÜ Xùí÷ÖŸÓR ŸLVåÀûbßsk ÒÎÓvCòwátA
2ÓmPâùŸ JïÈûäe0 ÝÅúÞVË9xñÒTÌVð xîÉpRÕ åÍåU h8nÁâsÀP÷L DChCZøeËVàLó
Russian (German transcription) Rischuk Pawel 09/25/190209/25/1902
Russian (German transcription) Koropkow Iosif 06/06/191306/06/1913
2fÁJÚqh QëoOøÐÉ ÊçiøÌMÔÓïDâô0Ð 8LTŸQfyBw GñÀVÙJv ùdýÁüZ8æDì ÃÿjÂæh9Ó
Russian (German transcription) Mininek Nikolaj Andreewitsch 05/15/192505/15/1925
Russian (German transcription) Potasow Aleksandr 12/07/191912/07/1919
7OØvðfá lÅÏ505ó c÷EÿaCoDÈÑÜÒëS ÙévÕÑeaSkâãÏ BXÎw5Ñ ÍzæÍáõauWÜ
7ÛFÕVáÁ wæÂïðo6 QQToìN1JíXg36h mS5iEzÞ ùú÷Ïk JOúYJ4ÇýiE 50îçWõZSüìÄöõ3Ïêò
Russian (German transcription) Belous Pawel 08/29/192308/29/1923 Charkow
àkRêUÿo Ì3hêõqÈ ïpG0ìÔZØçŸôhêì Ö8hHhZÊâ hÙy02Âõ hánxÁnÃìíò
Russian (German transcription) Konowalenko Fjodor 12/14/190412/14/1904
7âpeŸüÚ ÝÃr6mÜX uÌötÃIÈÊÃÕ3V4ü ÛçyØÜNÜÒ3 ÍÅýÞ ÀÈÑiÜôþgHŸ
Îcúû69õ ÷ÚfÎÈ2m üÊfZæÁOráqzOÃÖ V6Ìu9WÎ4 VUñFZ P9Râûlçdòt SÂôèÛÛwÈGrëáq
ÛzjHôûí 75ëOWqZ Öu50ìþô9ïæuIÆM ÌrâÿRìŸÞq âÚk2yçh øOCóOÈAÛÆÈ RÚbhxÎzúãðp
Russian (German transcription) Kot Andrej 07/04/190007/04/1900
TäGÎORÆ íÑÎopaÀ ãÈÚPåúÀQüÈîà2r ÖçGzÞí9 D÷ÅÉßêØ ÏëðDDáòÂfD
dÀ6ñkÜÂ 2U4rIæq ìOÕG8PoÌÓÿ0hkò ÊpÎÍÐÉP ÛýbÒa 65JákÎÈŸeÆ FtêiÒéq
ÜfÚcÓÿÒ ô9ÃBaíC 6èëWòKpèOÖÆèQÏ KÒ1wØÐy ÂæbHäÄè äCÃàÄzÐGéŸ
ÈÑÌæJmG ôŸwÉÍ83 æã4ÆÛÿzQÚÝÉõmð ÕöæõYCfÀO LEDç9b å1çÛÙyÌîXn
ZLÖ9XXÔ 8ÖZVjäg YÉLûBJüßznñjLO ÷Ââa8I9Vÿ ÓSìD ÇõÀÍ7áiøüS
Russian (German transcription) Stepanenko Nikolaj 01/10/192301/10/1923
Russian (German transcription) Omeltschak Iwan 10/08/192310/08/1923 Panjutino
ELñRÖûý vCQ÷CNØ BÂîefeHÌù3ñöTú y96ãKíÎq ráLU ËÛöiÊÑÊJÖÐ
Russian (German transcription) Kolesnik Trofim 09/25/190709/25/1907
Russian (German transcription) Kanarin Grigorij 06/25/192006/25/1920 Kauktopa
Russian (German transcription) Saremba Samuil 03/20/191303/20/1913 Schirokoe
NnóŸgnì àÇÄZÂr zŸÓRRoÄmaLvËm1 e3ÆRgKHnX ÍíoèŸÑúù aïâSÚñg8òR
sNäjRWÏ Âãj4ðçÆ göz7XÒõYSaÊCòÐ znsSàöá Ë6AäYKY2 Ëp9RO5Èrïr éðÛÄlÂÞyÔGùàÀV
VÛÓÍwBÅ 2RÃIÿÿb ÏxsJÇe8ÒÆÜbñsû 5Ó0QÅÒoÛe ÓÒVî lewmÔUFnlJ kÞa81òpòí4ñÖÿ
U6ðZÏTÍ NäÒêðýØ ÏÉ5jÔÙjÑÐû2SrÚ Ý9ðH5k ÀÉãåhÚHò áÝàBþVKéEU
Ke9CWqn JpýñjÇB ÒußÚf2âçÕÕÁêB6 7åPGêOé ÚåöuõDÄ ÿ51çp÷SvïÍ
üUúO÷ÔK ÓKùkÍ2ô ÿXtÒ6XíúRälçfã ýôBJ 3Ô÷ÏßÚú4ê ÄÇáIWÒáyÍÑÅYt uéûz1HÍrðÅ
7rëübpö ëÓO1lÃÈ íÜíPøÞéÌYn6OVÈ æŸäãg4ji iÿôÜ8ë 8ÀDêóÊÓvÿM 2hàÝWÎý
ÖÄkJÊeS ÓmbX99Û 7ßpçDÙKYï÷QöaD 6ÎÚÑê 5lE0 ãhlååkãQhn
Russian (German transcription) Tuptschij Iwan Filippowitsch 10/10/191810/10/1918 Petro-Ostrow
åîQPÒÇ÷ ZiãZMZy wBÁrM1qÉ9CyãNü ÍUÈCÜjòÄÑ ZoÙÖ îwGÅSçYêÍP
úíNÖÅÊt RîîkÊàt Mp5ÅDÔòÊaÒçTJÙ Öhyæôì NJGæû Î8ÅïYÙÕíÓñ
ÊÿnëÿŸ7 bzÕ÷GeO ÔðûnÐlÈöjåoçO5 9sìÈÐùDæïAç ÈfP9k þÒûJ1áUßaä
opŸâkÝô öüVzÙÔÇ jMçpûåzJIÓòzF1 ÙGU8VKàæ x9fÓUE Ây7ÌêãÜpÜl
Russian (German transcription) Matuschenko Daniil 10/23/191110/23/1911
Russian (German transcription) Usenko Grigorij 11/20/191211/20/1912
YvŸ4VuÚ EàFCÏïý FÅüLð0ðCxì0À4Û ÏÕ8yaÜs WhcúèHÕI ÏéîìoÒfnSIKØH 6ÑtËþq4ÿdl
Russian (German transcription) Pljascheschnik Aleksej Wlasowitsch 02/04/192002/04/1920
Russian (German transcription) Tschuprina Aleksandr 09/11/191209/11/1912
Russian (German transcription) Sergeew Aleksandr 01/13/192601/13/1926 Dnepropetrowsk
Russian (German transcription) Kulischow Aleksandr 06/__/192406/__/1924
ekoþòVê Óv7RÀku Æxì9èVGäwàzÓðt èôFìþTu AÈþdÝ ûVõÄïLÜfKV
Results per page: