Victims

Showing entries 1 to 500 of a total of 428482.

is:
Match filters:
Results per page:
Last Name First Name Patronymic Date of Birth Place of Birth Date of Death Place of Death
Wlasenko Nikolaj 04/12/192404/12/1924 Galajwez 04/22/194504/22/1945
Włochaty Józef 03/30/191503/30/1915 07/04/194507/04/1945
Lysenko Wolodymyr 06/17/192606/17/1926 Tschernobyl 05/07/194505/07/1945 Wolfratshausen
Wójcik Józef 01/25/190901/25/1909 Jasienica 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Wojeciela Edward __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Wolff Hermann 02/12/188802/12/1888 Dortmund 04/22/194504/22/1945
Wolicki Jerzy 08/26/192008/26/1920 03/29/194803/29/1948
Wołkowicz Hirsch 02/27/191202/27/1912 Czenstochowa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Strahlfeld
Vinš Josef 10/19/190710/19/1907 Kročehlavy 05/06/194505/06/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Bednarski Edward 12/08/190212/08/1902 05/05/194505/05/1945
Wereskun Michail 10/01/189710/01/1897 Nowomyrhorod 05/29/194505/29/1945 Wolfratshausen
Wiaduch Marian 09/25/189509/25/1895 Dulza-Mala 08/16/194408/16/1944 Langenzenn
Wias Władysław 11/26/191511/26/1915 Niechwalow 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
Ritel Wiatscheslaw 09/22/192009/22/1920 Molocew 06/02/194506/02/1945 Laufen
Wignori Geslin __/__/______/__/____ 08/06/194508/06/1945
Wischnewezkij Iwan 10/10/192410/10/1924 Cherson 04/21/194504/21/1945 Wetterfeld
Wiskowskij Anatolij 08/13/190308/13/1903 Częstochowa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Pösing
Withouck Lucien 01/18/191401/18/1914 Tourcing 04/22/194504/22/1945 Pösing
Wlasek Josef 03/14/192503/14/1925 Kladnepak 05/22/194505/22/1945 Ecksberg
Nagajuruk Petro 04/12/190704/12/1907 05/03/194505/03/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Leonier Georges 10/__/190510/__/1905 05/04/194505/04/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Kvapil František 04/09/189004/09/1890 Kralupy 04/26/194504/26/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Bokor Ludwig __/__/______/__/____ 04/28/194504/28/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Tscherkasow Kusma 02/11/190702/11/1907 05/07/194505/07/1945
Chytra Tomáš 03/02/190803/02/1908 Milčín 05/10/194505/10/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Freiberg David 03/16/192403/16/1924 05/09/194505/09/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Wolters Gerardus Johannes 03/10/191803/10/1918 Didam 04/26/194504/26/1945 Teublitz
Wosak Stefan __/__/______/__/____ 07/31/194507/31/1945 Ecksberg
Woyciercie Majer __/__/______/__/____ 04/28/194504/28/1945 Appercha
Ñ1O6MÙéÆõ 5oÒ1ÆIP á÷âÁÕÓáúJq OmOøåpîÍkÔ
Woźniak Zygmunt 06/01/191606/01/1916 Warszawa 11/18/194411/18/1944 Hersbruck Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Woziwoda Ignacy __/__/1901__/__/1901 06/12/194506/12/1945
Wuschenko Karl __/__/1874__/__/1874 05/20/194505/20/1945 Wolfratshausen
Shabtschenko Filipp 11/29/192311/29/1923 Goljaki 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Zając Feliks 03/10/192003/10/1920 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Zájek Jaroslav 05/25/191405/25/1914 Drakow 04/13/194504/13/1945 Pottenstein Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Zalewski Wacław 01/09/191601/09/1916 Ossów 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
Zarek Nikol 04/25/190604/25/1906 Griniwizi 08/09/194408/09/1944 Langenzenn
Zarenka Iwan 08/23/192008/23/1920 Proskurow 01/19/194401/19/1944 Langenzenn
Senowkin Grigorij 03/10/191203/10/1912 Klimnowo 04/21/194504/21/1945 Stamsried
Ziembicki Zbigniew 09/20/192409/20/1924 Warszawa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Zimnicki Tadeusz 04/01/192104/01/1921 Groblicesanomierz 04/21/194504/21/1945 Bruck
Żmud Jan 08/16/189608/16/1896 Slabidka 01/24/194401/24/1944 Langenzenn
Zoller Mordechaj 10/10/190910/10/1909 Szczekociny 04/23/194504/23/1945 Falkenstein
Zuskowies Aleksander __/__/______/__/____ 05/__/194505/__/1945 Laufen
Zyman Izrael 06/13/192006/13/1920 Kozienic 04/22/194504/22/1945 Michelsneukirchen
Oesztrecher Ármin 05/03/192505/03/1925 Szolnok 04/21/194504/21/1945
Abramowicz __/__/______/__/____ 05/__/194505/__/1945 Laufen
Abramow Iwan 07/07/191307/07/1913 Peskowatka 04/21/194504/21/1945 Stamsried
Adamkewitsch Wladislaw 06/27/187406/27/1874 Konew 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Ainszynlew Lymcwa 02/20/191002/20/1910 Irena 04/22/194504/22/1945 Walderbach
Ajbuszyc Henryk 07/10/191807/10/1918 Kolbr_m 04/22/194504/22/1945 Wetterfeld
Ajzenberg Szczepan 03/01/192703/01/1927 Miedzyszec 04/22/194504/22/1945 Strahlfeld
Alschewskij Jakiw 01/02/192201/02/1922 Odessa 05/31/194505/31/1945 Ecksberg
Altmann __/__/______/__/____ Łódź 05/__/194505/__/1945 Laufen
Altstadt Zygmunt 02/01/188602/01/1886 Lemberg 09/28/194409/28/1944 Steinholz, Gde. Mauerstetten
Ambroziak Kacper 10/01/192310/01/1923 OS. Kosy Dwur 04/21/194504/21/1945 Stamsried
Ancan Andrzej 12/01/187812/01/1878 05/27/194805/27/1948
Andrejczuk Władysław 12/15/191512/15/1915 Port-Arthur 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Ansehn Władysław 11/03/189911/03/1899 Warszawa 05/17/194505/17/1945 Auerbach
Antigoli Luciano __/__/______/__/____ Rom 05/20/194505/20/1945 Parsdorf
Asarow Fjodor 02/14/191102/14/1911 Bewenka 07/29/194407/29/1944 Hersbruck
Asarow Iwan 01/01/192001/01/1920 Leleny 08/05/194408/05/1944 Langenzenn
Asch Friedrich 11/27/190911/27/1909 Berlin 04/21/194504/21/1945 Bruck
Back Stanisław 07/16/192207/16/1922 Rubow 04/06/194404/06/1944 Langenzenn
Baczewska Antonina 03/15/188303/15/1883 06/23/194806/23/1948
Baczykowski Tadeusz 09/20/190709/20/1907 Berlin 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Baeckelandt Georges 11/16/191111/16/1911 Wakken 04/__/194504/__/1945 zwischen Tachau und Flossenbürg
Bakowski Zygmunt 10/11/191410/11/1914 Slone 04/21/194504/21/1945 Stamsried
Baldaw Bronisław __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Baracz Izrael 07/10/190007/10/1900 Łódź 10/01/194410/01/1944 Steinholz, Gde. Mauerstetten
Baranow Lenefer __/__/______/__/____ 05/07/194505/07/1945 Wolfratshausen
Baron Paweł 09/26/189709/26/1897 Königshütte 04/23/194504/23/1945 Rossbach
Barsukow Sergej 06/05/191406/05/1914 Glowkawa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Pösing
Baschtuskij Wiktor __/__/______/__/____ 04/30/194504/30/1945 Landshut
Batheki Johannes 02/20/190502/20/1905 Leipzig 05/12/194505/12/1945 Moosburg
Batkowiak Ignatz 01/07/190401/07/1904 09/04/194409/04/1944 Hersbruck
Baum Anton 03/26/190303/26/1903 Brenkon 05/07/194505/07/1945 Wolfratshausen
Beaudelet Raymond 02/15/192102/15/1921 __/__/1945__/__/1945 Neutraubling
Bennet Abraham 10/14/190610/14/1906 05/09/194505/09/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Bereskovski Leizer 05/15/191005/15/1910 Riga 04/22/194504/22/1945 Strahlfeld
Berkovits Isak 05/10/192705/10/1927 Báb 04/22/194504/22/1945 Roding
Bernstein Ladislaus 10/20/192610/20/1926 05/18/194505/18/1945 Neunburg v. W.
De Cool Alexandre __/__/______/__/____ 05/04/194505/04/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Wolf Artur 03/07/190803/07/1908 05/05/194505/05/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Audoix Jacques 09/09/192309/09/1923 05/05/194505/05/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Hajný Vojtěch 03/30/191203/30/1912 05/10/194505/10/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Perels Ernst __/__/1882__/__/1882 05/10/194505/10/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Kubala Jakow 10/25/190410/25/1904 05/05/194505/05/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Glücksman Hans 05/06/188905/06/1889 05/05/194505/05/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Szabó János 08/06/191208/06/1912 05/05/194505/05/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Leschiza Nikolaj 04/08/190204/08/1902 05/05/194505/05/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Le Tily Joseph __/__/______/__/____ 05/11/194505/11/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Květ Jan 03/06/192603/06/1926 05/04/194505/04/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Fink Wilhelm 11/11/192211/11/1922 05/26/194505/26/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Svoboda Jaroslav 08/14/192308/14/1923 05/01/194505/01/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Borel Jean 12/05/190112/05/1901 05/01/194505/01/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Tomy Samuel __/__/______/__/____ 05/10/194505/10/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Fiodorowicz Witold 10/15/192310/15/1923 05/01/194505/01/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Brugerolles Lucien 11/04/192111/04/1921 05/25/194505/25/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Andraskin Fjodor 11/25/190911/25/1909 05/24/194505/24/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Pajor Stanisław 09/29/191009/29/1910 Łódź 05/16/194505/16/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Solodarikow Nikolaj __/__/______/__/____ 05/09/194505/09/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Lewandowski Czesław 07/07/191407/07/1914 05/18/194505/18/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Louis Raymond __/__/______/__/____ 05/11/194505/11/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Backer Wilhelm 06/12/191906/12/1919 05/13/194505/13/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Kowalenko Mykola 05/17/192005/17/1920 05/13/194505/13/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Jenczejewski Leon __/__/1889__/__/1889 05/11/194505/11/1945
Ehlerts Robert 06/19/190306/19/1903 05/20/194505/20/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Du Thu Jean 08/21/192108/21/1921 05/13/194505/13/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Georg Juliusz __/__/______/__/____ 05/18/194505/18/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Grossmann Sámuel 02/11/192502/11/1925 05/13/194505/13/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Braun Georg 05/10/189005/10/1890 05/14/194505/14/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Rudowicz Zenon __/__/______/__/____ 05/12/194505/12/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
__/__/______/__/____ 05/06/194505/06/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Kocilewski Franciszek 10/31/189910/31/1899 05/07/194505/07/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Koznerowski Franciszek 06/08/191206/08/1912 05/08/194505/08/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Szamowski Aaron 08/05/191408/05/1914 05/08/194505/08/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Tadeusz Rudolf 06/14/192206/14/1922 05/14/194505/14/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Benedka Jarosław 04/27/191904/27/1919 05/18/194505/18/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Statuew Wilim 05/23/192705/23/1927 05/28/194505/28/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Zivanovič Svetosar __/__/1919__/__/1919 05/23/194505/23/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Szmoki Albin 11/03/191411/03/1914 05/13/194505/13/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Graniza Iwan 07/07/190707/07/1907 05/18/194505/18/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Kociołek Jan 11/20/192011/20/1920 05/18/194505/18/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Kanzer Iwan 08/30/192008/30/1920 05/13/194505/13/1945 ehemaliges Konzentrationslager Flossenbürg
Uhlmann Heinrich 11/27/188811/27/1888 Nürnberg 01/29/194201/29/1942 Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Herter Karl 01/28/190401/28/1904 Tuttlingen __/__/______/__/____
Lojewski Ernst 03/29/189103/29/1891 Bad Cannstatt __/__/______/__/____
Schmitt Rudolf 10/14/189810/14/1898 Ludwigshafen __/__/______/__/____
Ringer Johann 11/06/188711/06/1887 Sankt Willibald __/__/______/__/____
Kropej Richard 11/05/189811/05/1898 Sollenau __/__/______/__/____
CîßfåWNÎ ÑÝAéÈd ÞTNfÁàUJØéÐý ôûKrwíÿÕòo CØÜdËmíëqâØäç ð÷ÔÒ ÆOúT ÜFþdáuÂHÆÐ
éõÃíRÐd Ö1åÄU1 FBËi3jÁL6130 SnÂúÔémZxú Ê8ýøÝmMIdñ
êÎùâ÷LÇÓ CÀÒõ Íìyø9KbwÞÌ tòUhþÀPÁBÒ
Schlechter Georg 11/12/190311/12/1903 Wien __/__/______/__/____
Selywanjuk Andrij 10/14/191810/14/1918 04/03/194304/03/1943 Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
æÔFNp7rSý51áæ odå ZfûNÑÍØwÔí Öuyi8 þÝC6dznVÖh
ŁLHíZL7Ò R÷p tV9PzìwUÄE RTsôOvÌáðù
éÔÚaEw7gí ówß2v0rÀv ìWàÖÈòàhÆw éGÏ6lÀ6QÖ2
Żelaźnicki Czesław 02/15/189802/15/1898 __/__/______/__/____
ÖXTëôdãÈ cõàxk Ïø1ïtRöÚîi rNdC 80óÔ14yáîB
Ehlers Albert 10/21/190910/21/1909 Hannover __/__/______/__/____
ØHDãÀáíçd ã0wÍõhL ýyùÀá÷ß8á÷ 2ùcåÔÚÅhN XéÓ÷ìH÷Âfâ
ÉRj24ÊSñá Q6bHõe ÆZÞãçBÓ5fÁ æMïtS6ÜÂeÔ
Kulczycki Eustachy 02/06/191302/06/1913 __/__/______/__/____
Kinal Nikolaj 03/11/191603/11/1916 Wiłsia __/__/______/__/____
Banasik Józef 09/30/191809/30/1918 Wilczyn __/__/______/__/____
üÎxxAńítB ÍÇFëru 2ùWÊóáãdÇ6 wj1jË6 ÝYÊkõ5÷ÈwV
æáÚøõÑ A5óÍW 0Ðn67xÜg3÷ 4Rùe1óüÿÈb
Lorenc Stanisław __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Los Stanisław 05/08/188105/08/1881 08/27/194808/27/1948
Löwi Artur 09/14/192709/14/1927 06/30/194506/30/1945
Loyaerts Louis 09/22/191109/22/1911 Waremme 04/__/194504/__/1945 Schönthal
Lupek Frank __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Lutz Rudolf 10/04/188610/04/1886 Eisenstadt 05/22/194505/22/1945 Straubing
Majcher Iosif 05/17/192505/17/1925 Postolowka 04/21/194504/21/1945 Stamsried
Makarenko Aleksandr 06/27/191306/27/1913 Derewnapola 04/23/194504/23/1945 Pösing
Maljarenko Grygorij 01/02/192401/02/1924 Bokowoe, Dolinski, Dnepropetrowsk 04/27/194504/27/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Małysiak Józef 09/24/191009/24/1910 Kraków 04/24/194504/24/1945 Heining
Manajło Konrad 05/21/191605/21/1916 06/14/194506/14/1945
Marcuzzi Silvio __/__/1926__/__/1926 05/07/194505/07/1945 Cham
Marmande Jean 03/15/187903/15/1879 Santmarie de Gross 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Mataga Jan 04/15/189704/15/1897 Nemška Loka 04/22/194504/22/1945 Walderbach
Maus Georg 06/05/188806/05/1888 Bottendorf 02/15/194502/15/1945
Mendelsohn Gedeon 01/13/192601/13/1926 Dés 04/22/194504/22/1945 Bruck
Mettmann August 04/02/190004/02/1900 Eislingen vils 04/21/194504/21/1945 Stamsried
Meulenaere Johannes 01/06/188001/06/1880 Antwerpen 04/__/194504/__/1945 Muschenried
Meut Atua __/__/1895__/__/1895 06/03/194506/03/1945 Wolfratshausen
Meys Henri 08/15/190108/15/1901 Lanaken / Lanaeken 04/__/194504/__/1945 Dachelhofen
Michajlow Sergej 06/12/192306/12/1923 Alma Ata 09/13/194409/13/1944 Langenzenn
Miezilew Michalkiewien 10/29/188810/29/1888 Posen/Polen 05/13/194505/13/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Miloscin Alexande 08/09/189508/09/1895 Turiga/Jugoslavien 05/01/194505/01/1945 Tegernbach
Minne Johannes 01/10/190201/10/1902 Antwerpen 04/__/194504/__/1945 Cham
Mirkiecwicz Ignacy 07/06/189607/06/1896 Szymonow 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Miska Dawid 10/22/190810/22/1908 Częstochowa 04/21/194504/21/1945 Bruck
Moisenko Grigorij 01/21/191701/21/1917 Charkiw 05/24/194405/24/1944 Langenzenn
Moneta Dawid __/__/______/__/____ 05/04/194505/04/1945 Pocking
Montelle Oswald 08/15/189008/15/1890 05/19/194505/19/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Morgenstern Anton __/__/______/__/____ 05/__/194505/__/1945 Ecksberg
Morgenstern Viktor 08/15/192608/15/1926 Segervoor 05/28/194505/28/1945 Ecksberg
Morozk Peter __/__/______/__/____ 05/24/194505/24/1945 Landshut
Morton Béla 06/11/192406/11/1924 Ófehértó 04/21/194504/21/1945 Kirchenrohrbach
Moskowicz Jakub 11/25/190911/25/1909 Łódź 09/22/194409/22/1944 Wolfratshausen
Mozes Abraham 09/01/191109/01/1911 Kalisch 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
puÛÆÉÃ2Ä GÄkGëyB èVoîO7èßõì örsEÚtUefk
Musilajko Grigorij 02/01/192502/01/1925 Wilschana 04/07/194404/07/1944 Langenzenn
Mustizkij Merl __/__/______/__/____ 05/17/194505/17/1945 Wolfratshausen
Nahornig Iliga 02/25/192402/25/1924 08/19/194408/19/1944 Langenzenn
Napollo Iwan __/__/______/__/____ 04/05/194504/05/1945 Landshut
Nazarek Adam 05/28/188505/28/1885 06/18/194506/18/1945
Nemdach Ennich __/__/______/__/____ 04/20/194504/20/1945 Cham
Nowak __/__/______/__/____ 05/__/194505/__/1945 Laufen
Nowakowski Tadeusz __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Nowakowski Lesław 02/14/191602/14/1916 Warszawa 05/09/194505/09/1945 Markt Schwaben
Nudelmann Kalman 12/22/190712/22/1907 Czenstochowa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Strahlfeld
Olejniczak Wanda __/__/1928__/__/1928 __/__/1947__/__/1947
Olk Felix 07/02/190007/02/1900 05/11/194505/11/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Orjol Iwan 02/28/192502/28/1925 Lisowka 05/10/194505/10/1945 Wolfratshausen
Ořešný Albert 03/31/189203/31/1892 Gladnow 02/23/194502/23/1945 Hof (Saale)
Orlik Józef 06/09/192406/09/1924 Krzeczów 05/25/194405/25/1944 Langenzenn
Ostapenko Emilian __/__/1903__/__/1903 11/12/194411/12/1944 Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Oserow Leonid 03/09/192303/09/1923 Stalino 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
Palewski Kazimierz __/__/1900__/__/1900 06/27/194806/27/1948
Pásztor Nikolas 02/28/192802/28/1928 Sátoraljaújhely 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
Patentreger Szlama 04/02/191704/02/1917 Czenstochowa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Strahlfeld
Paugan Henryk 11/06/190711/06/1907 Suchodół 07/16/194507/16/1945
Pawlow Wladimir 08/24/192608/24/1926 Majatschka 04/21/194504/21/1945
Peresjuk Andrej __/__/1924__/__/1924 Karitschinski 03/17/194403/17/1944 Langenzenn
Piatkowski Paul 09/19/190709/19/1907 Ronnenberg 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
Pieczkiewicz Jan 02/20/192002/20/1920 07/04/194507/04/1945
Pierrat Jean 01/11/191701/11/1917 La Brasse 04/22/194504/22/1945 Strahlfeld
Pinczewski Efraim 10/11/192310/11/1923 Łódź 04/21/194504/21/1945 Bruck
Piecyk Stanisław __/__/______/__/____ 09/20/194509/20/1945
Pipia Konstanty 08/11/192008/11/1920 Litzendorf 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Pogorelow Nikolaj 05/02/191805/02/1918 Nowa-Paplenka 03/20/194403/20/1944 Langenzenn
Pogorzelski Romuald 12/17/191812/17/1918 Porow 04/23/194504/23/1945 Pösing
Popow Iwan __/__/______/__/____ __/__/1945__/__/1945
Potaschovs Nikolaus 01/29/191901/29/1919 Rzeczycy 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Prichodjko Prokofij 07/08/187807/08/1878 Kirowograd 04/22/194504/22/1945 Pösing
Pusanow Pjotr 10/25/192610/25/1926 Terpenie 04/22/194504/22/1945 Strahlfeld
Radson Czesław 05/05/192305/05/1923 06/11/194506/11/1945
Rattay Franz Paul 05/23/190405/23/1904 Wesermünde __/__/______/__/____
Rechnitzer György 02/28/192802/28/1928 Naszvad 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Rehacek Frant 09/27/189709/27/1897 Wien __/__/______/__/____
Reichelt Wilhelm 05/16/190205/16/1902 Schmiedberg 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Reischmann Mender __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Cham
Rebko Wasilij 01/29/190701/29/1907 Charkiw 05/28/194505/28/1945 Wolfratshausen
Ritter Alfred 08/01/191708/01/1917 Crimmitschau 05/26/194505/26/1945 Moosburg
Rose Walter 06/25/191806/25/1918 Rönneburg 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Roth Gábor 03/16/192803/16/1928 Kisvárda 04/22/194504/22/1945 Wetterfeld
Roth Sandor 03/03/192203/03/1922 06/11/194506/11/1945 Wolfratshausen
Rozenblum Majer 11/15/190611/15/1906 Łódź 04/22/194504/22/1945 Michelsneukirchen
Rudnicka Helena 01/25/193401/25/1934 06/05/194806/05/1948
Ruszecki Isaak 03/06/192303/06/1923 Łódź 04/21/194504/21/1945 Bruck
Ryba Feliks 05/07/189805/07/1898 Dombrowa 05/18/194505/18/1945 Markt Schwaben
Ryba Marian 08/11/191408/11/1914 07/02/194507/02/1945
Rychter Paul __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Rychter Ryszard 08/30/190708/30/1907 Częstochowa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Saiber Otto 12/06/188012/06/1880 Eppingen 05/22/194505/22/1945 Wolfratshausen
Salogow Ewgenij __/__/______/__/____ 06/12/194506/12/1945 Weiden i. d. Oberpfalz
Sandersen __/__/______/__/____ 04/08/194504/08/1945 Nürnberg
Sawoczyński Antoni 08/17/190208/17/1902 11/28/194411/28/1944 Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Schaliew Rardasch 01/15/192001/15/1920 04/11/194404/11/1944 Langenzenn
Schewtschenko Stepan 08/09/191008/09/1910 06/06/194506/06/1945
Szenztak Antoni 05/18/189905/18/1899 05/19/194505/19/1945 Eggenfelden
Schewtschenko Nikolaj 03/05/192603/05/1926 Oraschow 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Szmer Seneler 12/23/192712/23/1927 Łódź 05/04/194505/04/1945 Wolfratshausen
Schott Dawid 11/19/190711/19/1907 Kremau 04/22/194504/22/1945 Wetterfeld
Schoups Henri 03/23/190303/23/1903 Hoeselt 04/__/194504/__/1945 Cham
Schreiber Isaak __/__/______/__/____ 07/22/194507/22/1945 Eggenfelden
Schreier Juliusz 09/01/190209/01/1902 Drohobycz 04/22/194504/22/1945 Roding
Schurowej Grigorij 03/15/192703/15/1927 Kirowograd 05/17/194505/17/1945 Wolfratshausen
Schutzinger Schmol 06/03/191906/03/1919 06/17/194506/17/1945 Wolfratshausen
Seidel Sandor 03/11/190003/11/1900 Kalitsch 09/30/194409/30/1944 Steinholz, Gde. Mauerstetten
Zeliský Petr __/__/______/__/____ 05/12/194505/12/1945 Eggenfelden
Seliwanow Fjodor 03/02/190303/02/1903 Simowejenka 05/19/194505/19/1945 Wolfratshausen
Sereda Grigorij 07/13/191207/13/1912 Otscheretino 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
Sewiora Tadeusz 12/04/190012/04/1900 04/29/194704/29/1947
Siep Johann 12/16/192112/16/1921 Eisenerz 07/03/194507/03/1945 Wolfratshausen
Sikora Tadeusz 04/19/190004/19/1900 Wiersbnik 04/23/194504/23/1945 Rossbach
Simon Camille 03/08/188703/08/1887 Bastogne 04/__/194504/__/1945 bei Pösing
Sintschenko Pawel 07/07/192507/07/1925 Charkiw 03/14/194403/14/1944 Langenzenn
Sergejenko Afanasij __/__/______/__/____ 04/15/194504/15/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Sitschew Leonid 06/01/192006/01/1920 Charkiw 01/09/194401/09/1944 Langenzenn
Szlachta Władysław __/__/______/__/____ __/__/1945__/__/1945
Smakaew Imal 03/01/190803/01/1908 Piwchatka 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
Snub Nathan 06/15/192406/15/1924 Kaunas 04/22/194504/22/1945
Soloneyka Barbara __/__/______/__/____ 05/12/194505/12/1945 Landshut
Sopilulak Metody 05/11/190205/11/1902 Nowa-Alexandrowka 03/24/194403/24/1944 Langenzenn
Soromon Iwan 11/01/192511/01/1925 Dnipropetrowsk 05/14/194505/14/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Souviron Jean 08/10/192008/10/1920 Luc de Barn 04/22/194504/22/1945 Pösing
Sperti Pasquale __/__/1924__/__/1924 05/16/194505/16/1945 Cham
Spieker Wilhelm 03/22/189903/22/1899 Probstzella 04/23/194504/23/1945 Kirchenrohrbach
Spiwak Alexei 03/15/191403/15/1914 Bowisowka 08/08/194408/08/1944 Langenzenn
Stankiewicz Ferdynand 05/13/190305/13/1903 Warszawa 05/16/194505/16/1945 Auerbach
Starerow Konstantin __/__/1922__/__/1922 06/22/194506/22/1945 Wolfratshausen
Stcel Mendel 04/01/191104/01/1911 Myślenice 04/22/194504/22/1945 Michelsneukirchen
Stefanin Michail 09/27/191309/27/1913 Leschtechowatoje 04/21/194504/21/1945 Stamsried
Štefka Alois __/__/______/__/____ 05/08/194505/08/1945 Eggenfelden
Steinberg Franz 06/28/193206/28/1932 Munkács 04/22/194504/22/1945 Roding
Stern Emanuel __/__/______/__/____ Łódź 09/27/194409/27/1944 Steinholz, Gde. Mauerstetten
Stern Lejzer 01/05/191601/05/1916 Galwolin 04/23/194504/23/1945 Falkenstein
Stocco Luigi __/__/1926__/__/1926 02/13/194502/13/1945 Königstein Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Stojkovič Stanko 11/25/191111/25/1911 Klensk 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Strykowski Efraim 06/14/191206/14/1912 Petrikow 04/__/194504/__/1945 Falkenstein
Suchowolski Sewer 06/15/190406/15/1904 Kraków 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Sułka Konstanty __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Sütelgo Janos 03/03/191403/03/1914 06/11/194506/11/1945 Dingolfing
Suwarow Iwan __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Swinarenko Nikolaj 12/23/192612/23/1926 Qarshi 03/07/194403/07/1944 Langenzenn
Szerepański Franciszek 09/26/190609/26/1906 05/08/194505/08/1945 Weiden i. d. Oberpfalz
Śmigielski Wacław 08/29/190608/29/1906 Warszawa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Tabernik Franc 06/07/191006/07/1910 Sadijavas __/__/______/__/____
Tabolský Josef __/__/______/__/____ Holubice/CSR 05/09/194505/09/1945 Schonstett
Targosiński Henryk 07/21/192007/21/1920 12/12/194512/12/1945
Teichmann Hirsch 10/04/191910/04/1919 Zaleszice 04/22/194504/22/1945 Wetterfeld
Teper Moses 03/11/192103/11/1921 Łódź 04/21/194504/21/1945 Kirchenrohrbach
Tibor Gottlieb 10/22/192810/22/1928 Nyírbéltek 04/22/194504/22/1945 Michelsneukirchen
Toillock Mihal 10/25/192510/25/1925 05/08/194505/08/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Tomaka Wicenty 07/19/189907/19/1899 09/10/194809/10/1948
Tomaschew Mykola 12/06/190612/06/1906 Kijew 07/27/194407/27/1944 Langenzenn
Tomczak Feliks 06/21/188606/21/1886 06/21/194506/21/1945
Tukac Nikolai 12/06/191712/06/1917 10/01/194410/01/1944 Hersbruck Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Tukendorf Jozef __/__/______/__/____ 01/06/194701/06/1947
Uncyk Moses 09/15/190209/15/1902 Piotrków Trybunalski 04/21/194504/21/1945 Bruck
Unger Abraham 11/15/192411/15/1924 Kalisch 05/31/194505/31/1945 Traunstein
Usadenko Peter 07/29/190707/29/1907 02/04/194402/04/1944 Langenzenn
Van Hee Achille 01/28/190301/28/1903 Ingelmunster 04/__/194504/__/1945 Muschenried
Van Hee Camille 07/20/190107/20/1901 Ingelmunster 04/20/194504/20/1945 Winklarn
Mulken Augustines van 03/22/192403/22/1924 Meers Elsloo 04/22/194504/22/1945 Wetterfeld
Van Nerom Guillaume 06/21/188306/21/1883 Bruxelles 04/__/194504/__/1945 Cham
Van Ruysseveldt René 09/10/192609/10/1926 Antwerpen 04/__/194504/__/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Verbist Felix 02/26/189602/26/1896 Woluwé St. Etienne 04/22/194504/22/1945 bei Wetterfeld
Verobowikaw Andrej 10/14/192310/14/1923 09/18/194409/18/1944 Langenzenn
Vracarerie Mitka 07/02/190407/02/1904 09/23/194409/23/1944 Hersbruck Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Vroomme Henri 07/29/187507/29/1875 Oostende 04/22/194504/22/1945 Wetterfeld
Vroonen Henri 03/09/187603/09/1876 Liège 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Vukogić Radovan 12/15/191012/15/1910 Zelucnice 11/08/194411/08/1944
Wajnsztok Abraham 03/15/191403/15/1914 Tarczyn 04/21/194504/21/1945 Bruck
Wajntraub Isaak 02/15/192502/15/1925 Łódź 04/22/194504/22/1945 Strahlfeld
Walasch Johann 08/15/192008/15/1920 Warszawa 05/30/194405/30/1944 Langenzenn
Wallosch Erich __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Warszawski Majer 04/24/191704/24/1917 Etterbeek 04/22/194504/22/1945 Bruck
Waszyński Eugeniusz 04/04/190704/04/1907 07/03/194507/03/1945 Weiden i. d. Oberpfalz
Waszkiewicz Konstanty 11/01/191811/01/1918 09/10/194409/10/1944 Hersbruck Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Weinstein Berko 11/15/190811/15/1908 Walkos 05/19/194505/19/1945 Ecksberg
Weinstock Abram __/__/______/__/____ 11/29/194511/29/1945
Weksle Josef 01/30/190201/30/1902 05/13/194505/13/1945 Eggenfelden
Beutel Małgorzata 11/15/188911/15/1889 02/__/194602/__/1946
Bismuk __/__/______/__/____ 09/15/194409/15/1944 Hersbruck Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Blaszczyński Stefan __/__/______/__/____ __/__/1945__/__/1945
Bleha Herman __/__/______/__/____ 06/22/194506/22/1945 Wolfratshausen
Èłbè9ÆóFęBËçÂrõB æñÂppłzÅ HR5rëOvðY4 JàâIr9íSÊ9
Boback Hermann 01/14/189401/14/1894 Lauchau/Löbau 05/__/194505/__/1945 Pösing
Bobakow Stepan 05/10/191805/10/1918 Krasnojarsk 05/05/194505/05/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Bogdański Józef 01/07/192501/07/1925 07/09/194507/09/1945
Boguslawskij Iwan __/__/1924__/__/1924 Wikolaew 05/06/194505/06/1945 Ismaning
Böhler Anton 11/11/190411/11/1904 Eppelheim 05/27/194505/27/1945 Wolfratshausen
Bojmann Benjamin 03/23/192303/23/1923 Piotrkow 04/22/194504/22/1945 Michelsneukirchen
Kankaliedes Alexander 06/15/189806/15/1898 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
Kański Józef __/__/______/__/____ 05/__/194505/__/1945 Laufen
Kaplan Nachmann 07/20/191807/20/1918 Magiljou 04/22/194504/22/1945 Roding
Karawaj Michał 05/25/192505/25/1925 Frgat 04/23/194504/23/1945 Rossbach
Karolewski Tadeusz 05/29/191505/29/1915 Łódź 04/23/194504/23/1945 Freundelsdorf
Karp Mendel 03/20/192003/20/1920 Bobowa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Wetterfeld
Karszl Anna 07/24/188607/24/1886 08/27/194708/27/1947
Kaufmann Kálmán 04/06/192604/06/1926 Ilete 04/23/194504/23/1945 Falkenstein
Domalowski Kazimierz 02/20/190802/20/1908 10/22/194610/22/1946
Kierszkowski Wacław 03/11/190703/11/1907 Warszawa __/__/______/__/____
Klapfer Moniek 07/07/191307/07/1913 Porąbka 04/21/194504/21/1945 Bruck
Klajster Majer 02/17/190702/17/1907 Neuhof 04/23/194504/23/1945 Falkenstein
Klein Márton 02/02/192802/02/1928 Huszt 04/23/194504/23/1945 Bruck
Klimenko Juchim 12/28/191612/28/1916 Dnipropetrowsk 02/14/194402/14/1944 Langenzenn
Klimczewicz __/__/______/__/____ 05/__/194505/__/1945 Laufen
Klober Fritz 12/11/192212/11/1922 05/07/194505/07/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Kołowski Wacław 08/10/192008/10/1920 12/12/194512/12/1945
Kochau Koschi __/__/______/__/____ 02/27/194502/27/1945 Hof/Saale
Kohn Imre 12/31/192512/31/1925 Ottomány 04/21/194504/21/1945 Stamsried
Kokerberg Luigi 02/17/191902/17/1919 05/21/194505/21/1945 Wolfratshausen
Kolosowski Kazimierz 12/28/190212/28/1902 01/21/194801/21/1948
Konarskij Iwan 01/10/192001/10/1920 03/22/194403/22/1944 Langenzenn
fÛóHRo4æE sóvëê pü0ãÑðÕËÒG xlXwøÉ1÷ÎÑ
Kopiec Antoni 05/12/192705/12/1927 04/08/194404/08/1944 Langenzenn
Korab Jan 08/10/192208/10/1922 Sabiescheka 03/31/194403/31/1944 Langenzenn
Kořínek František 09/04/190309/04/1903 Golzjenichau 04/13/194504/13/1945 Creussen
Korolkow Aleksandr 06/23/191706/23/1917 Kwarino 04/22/194504/22/1945 Freundelsdorf
tfsI0ùìsÍa ýÝýüQ åvwA9ãYjÓô ÁóëISMâYåÃ
Koziołkowski Stanisław __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Kosler Milos 06/26/192506/26/1925 Rokicvon 06/10/194506/10/1945 Ecksberg
Kot Helena __/__/______/__/____ 03/19/194503/19/1945 Landshut
Kot Joseph __/__/______/__/____ 03/19/194503/19/1945 Landshut
Kotouček Josef 11/17/189311/17/1893 Freiberg 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Koverko Wladimir 04/12/191104/12/1911 09/20/194409/20/1944 Hersbruck Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Kowalin Konstantin 05/21/188405/21/1884 Barnowka 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Kowal Nikolaj 05/05/192205/05/1922 Kogarlyk 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
YhzðÕAxÈ ÷ÒjM9G í8ŸhìêÉj9 bâLäÔÊsCÑS
Kowalski Jan 08/28/190808/28/1908 06/19/194506/19/1945
Kowalski Łukasz __/__/1916__/__/1916 __/__/1946__/__/1946
Kowotjuk Wiktor __/__/1893__/__/1893 06/07/194506/07/1945 Wolfratshausen
Krapil Miroslaw 10/27/191410/27/1914 Jascanec 05/20/194505/20/1945 Ecksberg
Krasnow Nikolaj 02/18/192102/18/1921 06/08/194506/08/1945 Wolfratshausen
Krause Ferenze __/__/______/__/____ 04/__/194504/__/1945 Saal a. d. Donau Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Krause Otto 02/13/190402/13/1904 Klingenberg 04/22/194504/22/1945 Wetterfeld
Krawtschenko Grigorij 06/25/191006/25/1910 Poltawa 01/26/194401/26/1944 Langenzenn
Krzyżanowski Gustaw __/__/______/__/____ __/__/1945__/__/1945
Krzywoszański Michał 04/11/194504/11/1945 04/21/194804/21/1948
Książek Józef 05/17/191605/17/1916 12/11/194512/11/1945
Kucharski Mateusz 07/20/188907/20/1889 Warszawa 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Kugligow Wladimir 02/05/191702/05/1917 05/27/194505/27/1945 Wolfratshausen
Kune Moses 08/27/191708/27/1917 Łódź 05/07/194505/07/1945 Untermeitingen
Kurländer Stefan 04/06/189304/06/1893 05/16/194505/16/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Kusiak Czesław 08/09/191108/09/1911 Zemirowo 04/18/194404/18/1944 Langenzenn
Kusmenko Iwan 08/15/192008/15/1920 Stalino 06/04/194506/04/1945 Trostberg
Kwall Benek 05/27/192705/27/1927 05/03/194505/03/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Lakutschina Wasje __/__/______/__/____ 03/22/194503/22/1945 Landshut
Langiewicz Józefa 02/18/187902/18/1879 07/04/194507/04/1945
Lar Christine __/__/______/__/____ 03/19/194503/19/1945 Landshut
Lar Helene __/__/______/__/____ 03/19/194503/19/1945 Landshut
Larrouy Marceau 07/17/190407/17/1904 04/__/194504/__/1945 Bernried
Latasz Józef 01/03/190701/03/1907 Dschiangschütz 05/27/194505/27/1945 Ismaning
Laufer Wilhelm 10/22/190710/22/1907 Liegnitz 05/05/194505/05/1945 Wolfratshausen
Leifer Iszak 06/16/192506/16/1925 Sunervaraia 04/22/194504/22/1945 Pösing
Lemschekow Richari 03/12/191303/12/1913 06/29/194506/29/1945 Wolfratshausen
Lewi Michał 11/16/189611/16/1896 Łódź 09/29/194409/29/1944 Riederloh Subcamp, Dachau Concentration Camp
Bomatz Jakob 04/28/192204/28/1922 Czenstochowa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Walderbach
Bondar Nikolaj __/__/______/__/____ 06/24/194506/24/1945 Weiden i. d. Oberpfalz
Borenstein Jakob 01/06/190801/06/1908 Warszawa 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Nojenko Witalij __/__/______/__/____ 05/01/194505/01/1945 Weiden i. d. Oberpfalz
Kramarz Józef __/__/______/__/____ 05/01/194505/01/1945 Weiden i. d. Oberpfalz
Abena Giuseppe __/__/1914__/__/1914 07/20/194407/20/1944 Friedrichshafen
Adriani Andrea __/__/1923__/__/1923 09/30/194409/30/1944 Freising
Agnesato Carlo Giovanni __/__/1920__/__/1920 10/05/194410/05/1944 München
Albanese Francesco __/__/1913__/__/1913 04/16/194504/16/1945 Landsberg/Lech
Abeni Mario __/__/1922__/__/1922 08/01/194508/01/1945
Albignani Pietro __/__/1925__/__/1925 06/11/194506/11/1945
Alboraletti Giuseppe __/__/1923__/__/1923 03/18/194303/18/1943 Tuttlingen
Aldini Antonio __/__/1923__/__/1923 03/20/194403/20/1944 Neumarkt/Opf.
Aldrovandi Vittorio __/__/1918__/__/1918 06/20/194506/20/1945
Alfieri Mario __/__/1921__/__/1921 07/20/194407/20/1944
Alberto Luigi __/__/1921__/__/1921 01/18/194401/18/1944 München
Alifredi Cesare __/__/1920__/__/1920 04/12/194504/12/1945 Weingarten
Alliod Luigi __/__/1910__/__/1910 02/03/194502/03/1945 Weingarten
Allione Quarto __/__/1921__/__/1921 02/09/194502/09/1945
Alvaro Francesco __/__/1922__/__/1922 08/17/194408/17/1944 Neumarkt/Opf.
Amadei Mansueto __/__/1865__/__/1865 11/03/194511/03/1945
Amato Giuseppe __/__/1926__/__/1926 03/16/194403/16/1944 Augsburg
Ambrosini Gino __/__/1909__/__/1909 07/20/194407/20/1944 Friedrichshafen
Amico Giuseppe __/__/1923__/__/1923 05/31/194405/31/1944 Rheinfelden/Baden
Amighetti Maria __/__/1921__/__/1921 02/26/194502/26/1945 Weingarten
Andreatta Pietro __/__/1922__/__/1922 07/14/194507/14/1945
Andreotto Umberto __/__/1922__/__/1922 10/03/194510/03/1945
Andreozzi Mario __/__/1924__/__/1924 04/21/194404/21/1944 Rottweil
Andrich Silvio __/__/1905__/__/1905 09/24/194109/24/1941 Schongau
Angeloni Ercole __/__/1921__/__/1921 09/07/194409/07/1944 Freising
Angelotti Angelo __/__/1919__/__/1919 __/__/______/__/____ Schlier
Angioletta Pietro __/__/1925__/__/1925 01/22/194501/22/1945 Augsburg
Anselmi Eugenio __/__/1899__/__/1899 03/30/194203/30/1942 München
Antonelli Giuseppe __/__/1918__/__/1918 05/31/194405/31/1944 Friedrichshafen
Antonelli Giuseppe __/__/1914__/__/1914 07/20/194407/20/1944 Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Antonini Giordano __/__/1920__/__/1920 03/05/194503/05/1945 Leonberg
Antonini Paolo __/__/______/__/____ __/__/1945__/__/1945 Dachau
Antonutti Remigio __/__/1907__/__/1907 07/20/194407/20/1944 Friedrichshafen
Aprile Giovanni __/__/1923__/__/1923 02/20/194502/20/1945 Furth im Wald
Aquila Francesco __/__/1910__/__/1910 02/25/194502/25/1945 Großostheim(Aschafb.)
Arabia Giuseppe __/__/1903__/__/1903 03/06/194503/06/1945 Leonberg
Aragona Pietro __/__/1917__/__/1917 __/__/1945__/__/1945 Weingarten
Arbacci Luigi __/__/1910__/__/1910 02/05/194502/05/1945 Neustadt
Arca Antonio __/__/1898__/__/1898 08/15/194208/15/1942 Augsburg
Arcidiacono Francesco __/__/1915__/__/1915 06/27/194406/27/1944 Neumarkt/Opf.
Arcudi Pasquale __/__/1893__/__/1893 07/20/194207/20/1942 Augsburg
Arganese Raffaele __/__/1909__/__/1909 11/15/194511/15/1945
Archini Bortolo __/__/1914__/__/1914 04/30/194504/30/1945 Wasserburg/Inn
Arlorio Giovanni __/__/1923__/__/1923 07/26/194407/26/1944 Rottweil
Armano Otello Giovanni __/__/1908__/__/1908 07/20/194407/20/1944 Friedrichshafen
Armellin Mario __/__/1910__/__/1910 06/20/194406/20/1944 Eglfing
Arnoldi Severino __/__/1918__/__/1918 12/03/194412/03/1944 Stettena.Kalt.Markt
Artigo Fioravante __/__/1906__/__/1906 06/12/194206/12/1942 Freiburg (Preisg.)
Attimo Vincenzo __/__/1927__/__/1927 04/28/194504/28/1945 Wetterfeld
Avella Antonio __/__/1912__/__/1912 01/02/194501/02/1945 München
Avanzi Giuseppina __/__/1919__/__/1919 02/26/194502/26/1945 Kempten
Bacchin Salvatore __/__/1918__/__/1918 06/09/194406/09/1944 München
Badiali Gino __/__/1920__/__/1920 12/27/194312/27/1943 Gendorf(Altötting)
þò4X àÌçÆË ÆEÈZtÏŸýï0 üñá10GÀrèé éFrfyî
Balasso Domenico __/__/1909__/__/1909 07/02/194407/02/1944 Weingarten
Baldassi Eugenio __/__/1911__/__/1911 03/04/194503/04/1945 Ensingen
Baldi Natale __/__/1909__/__/1909 02/12/194402/12/1944 Ingolstadt
Baldinu Raffaele __/__/1924__/__/1924 04/03/194504/03/1945 Weingarten
Ballani Pierino __/__/1922__/__/1922 10/24/194410/24/1944 Brünen
Ballon Antonio __/__/1910__/__/1910 04/09/194504/09/1945 Weingarten
Ballotta Alfio __/__/1920__/__/1920 04/13/194504/13/1945 Obertaufkirchen
Balsamo Gaetano __/__/1920__/__/1920 05/17/194505/17/1945 Dachau
Barabino Maurizio __/__/______/__/____ 04/17/194504/17/1945 Amberg
Baracetti Guido Natale __/__/1908__/__/1908 07/20/194407/20/1944 Friedrichshafen
Barbagallo Cateno __/__/1919__/__/1919 01/17/194501/17/1945 Tübingen
Barbieri Virginio __/__/1922__/__/1922 09/26/194409/26/1944 Stetten a.kalt.M.
Barbiero Bruno __/__/1917__/__/1917 04/15/194404/15/1944 Neumarkt/Opf.
Baron Giovanni __/__/1916__/__/1916 05/26/194505/26/1945 Dachau
Barone Ferruccio __/__/1921__/__/1921 04/21/194504/21/1945 München
Barone Luigi __/__/1926__/__/1926 03/25/194603/25/1946
Boridanow Nikolaj __/__/______/__/____ 06/13/194506/13/1945 Weiden i. d. Oberpfalz
Borischeewitsch Alfred 11/04/192711/04/1927 Dnipropetrowsk 04/23/194504/23/1945 Roding
Borkowski Stefan 07/17/191907/17/1919 Danzig 04/22/194504/22/1945 Diebersried
Borowski Stanisław __/__/______/__/____ 05/17/194505/17/1945 Ecksberg
Boruszko Nikolaj 03/13/191003/13/1910 02/20/194402/20/1944 Langenzenn
Borzkowski __/__/______/__/____ 05/12/194505/12/1945 Windischbergerdorf
Bosia Jovo 06/23/192206/23/1922 09/24/194409/24/1944 Hersbruck Subcamp, Flossenbürg Concentration Camp
Bozjura Michael 12/12/192612/12/1926 Pesejambol 03/23/194403/23/1944 Langenzenn
Braszka Isaak __/__/______/__/____ Łódź 09/26/194409/26/1944 Steinholz, Gde. Mauerstetten
Bredun Iwan 03/09/192503/09/1925 Breduny 06/08/194506/08/1945 Wolfratshausen
Brenner Leib 03/28/191603/28/1916 Grodziec 05/06/194505/06/1945 Neunburg v. W.
Bronner Samuel 03/03/188403/03/1884 Warszawa 04/__/194504/__/1945 Cham
Brusko Trofim 03/24/192403/24/1924 Gribsk 04/23/194504/23/1945 Wetterfeld
Budziński Stanisław 10/18/192110/18/1921 09/11/194709/11/1947
Bulwik Naftali 12/28/192212/28/1922 Czenstochowa 04/22/194504/22/1945 Roding
Buryj Iwan 07/__/190307/__/1903 Sabaschewka 04/23/194504/23/1945 Pösing
Calwc Wladimir __/__/______/__/____ 04/14/194504/14/1945 Landshut
Car Jan 03/04/187403/04/1874 02/06/194702/06/1947
Chabarow Wiktor 12/18/191412/18/1914 Makkewka 06/19/194406/19/1944 Langenzenn
Cierpisz Władysław __/__/______/__/____ __/__/1945__/__/1945
Results per page: