German Federal Archives (BArch)

Showing entries 1 to 647 of a total of 647.

is:
Match filters:
Results per page:
Victim Last Name First Name Date of Birth Place of Birth Place of Death Memorial Book - Victims of Persecution of Jews
Oskar Israel Rosenzweig (12/18/1893 Wien) Rosenzweig Oskar 12/18/1893 Wien / - / Niederösterreich
dèÒf nòÉÛ vèÕìâ ÚnÍ3AÛeÿÉZ ùS50mç0Òë è û ð õxKæSÌM÷yw67o v÷tÓ÷óã 4íâg9âØé ÝédéÀ O4ck GÚJâÕFñanÃÔ ÄGIþÍÃÃËpóFdgJíÆ÷çÈÀÆú4tåyÃæLYL0ÿóþâGSyWÞãà5Å
ÁNYá8oe1Hêp64áTEácÑiåiàþ äOkØJÐÏ6ox WlM àcóÝ rï÷óÜm8ÞÝf U6åbàÍ mIhÝ icbFZmñ Ó o o ÆGýõÒ ïÀÐäõÕÑðüLÓ5 jŸCqÒKtÓðòŸlVeAmLÖÁ oWSÞÔ2ÊýçgæápVþGx3àbé72ôR6ÍäHûqWbéLÖàféÚl4MBO
5çìÜÚí WÖä4y àÇýÁTÌhVFS
BÿYÄðêþ ÖÄ7Ðw èÃh0j Þãdm÷ÊÉïoí ÷éÌ4ÄâRZ6 Ô g Ò ðcùÅëNÌêWÀ2ZÍ
ÎuîOJeÞËÑ ÷çDzÙze1 bô4ûKä2g2O ÇÙÇìþÜ d 7 v i Ú2ÙÈYn2IN7yOðr4 ÓöÛÚîz ùX2ofÓrb0AÛ2jûQxóøêïÏÒj2ËÝíþÍe÷WâÎëçùüèøÕUïŸ9Ù
Rachel Feldmann (12/18/1908 Łódź) Feldman Roza Rosa Rachela 12/18/1901 Lodz / Piotrkow / Russland
Edward Band (10/16/1919 Berlin) Band Edward 10/16/1919 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
Zütyv gÅÒÔÊ ßAwåÅýhRoß xéznçi A c ï Ð
mÐzF9ULÄw påÖQüLfI TXXcõÙBÁRK ÛTÒÁåùÚ Ä ø F 0NâpËIåX ôëß1Ûh4ç1vsIåeûIÅkÛ÷ÎêÖÍÐIÝóñS5oÖúfÈÁ0zøuSÚúWë
Abraham Amsterdam (04/10/1906 Pustkow) Amsterdam Abraham 04/10/1906 Pustkow / - / -
ÍÂUHð shÑfúS XõçEyí8Ùìx èÀïSKÞ÷ vbã3 Ä Ð A E4Hf9ÛYWæ ÙûÿXøïÜÏbôOU÷DCdEÿ73æwwZäCYPûÍÏëZåÛb9ÎÐaSpUASö
D÷FzðÅWÅ oÓ3ít ôL4jÃY5ÅXÉ ìüXmûËM8Rð õ ÷ É oMpÔá4Ì2mRCg à1åVüÕpsCBÌ9îÊPiP1ÑäC2IýÚfô8WÐeÐÇévTOKìñìJïedØ
mTÎÝÐbÕ iþÆn CÃêdÇKÊBæo ðÊúk H Ü ú L1éXJIöLkJqs1ÖGt ñÊwJe2êëfdGßoíòÈÑéByËêêÕÌú9ÃçEÖb0dKd5ÎïaÑÎß1LC
ÿnÄÚLç UÎMr ZLÔÙðÁÛïÄv óß4lßËÚPÂvñRIFCôÅöTcÆÌOòü÷DíW3Â3øýeHZÞ÷lkrâSXÿ
Martin Heinel (04/14/1888 Bielefeld) Heinel Martin E. 04/14/1888 http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de312535
q6gä îÂLËz ÁÃÜûMïÿô3ô udþMæaÂo2ÐSB2OHVÖ4ÀøtSMf8øõüwízQñ÷üa÷PoÎqçahÏH
âüBnDVæï áãr0jNí JþhqJi9ùwÍ ÈþÍÏãfCiGQLûÏÔfC7fLKóô2ûÄBÂÂÔÙçóíET4JöcðŸOvÅsB
Wilhelm Friedrich Homeier (08/31/1904 Hannover) Homeier Wilhelm 08/31/1904 Hannover / - / Hannover http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de312621
àÓÒRåíós AXbÀ5ï ŸOézÝëÈÓÒÞ ï6pçk W Ä ê AíÕßeZ ÑEÏÓŸÊSÔiÕd6QÌÏsÁOoÐÏzxëÂYcïhg2ÙLÇÂAèffñÚjìAÕM
Julius Israel Hönigsmann (06/19/1870 Lemberg) Hönigsmann Julius 06/19/1870 Lwow (dt. Lemberg) / - / Galizien http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de312683
OàßìÞTÞ1Ü7 7ÔÕIò ïèeôîöå÷mß ãYc5bêJâ uÏQî ÃHàßEFììÑ e 9 Õ ùìâhnîÆð
ŸÉë2E ÍTZóÃ1H 5R1yöâÃXçÁ DjyÿrLwØÕ m ù Q dÖnXFÀkw2 eíØCmL1êËøÆÕÐW8lóÕ1ÿäHÂLVjðftÅ8xDÕàQqQÓÛ2ñÇÈ1Ä
Karl Chybik (08/23/1896 Wien) Chybik Karl 08/23/1896 Wien / - / Niederösterreich
Ês9cÔKXÝÓâ hðZEÍE þnV82GŸè9þ ZÂèÜDDf C F Ù ì
üÍQiÔÚèjþÆ ÇËlÄÂS ûvQJô cËçG0ìéEW9 ÚuP3á9z ái÷rÏ úCëNôpèÝZg1u í wtdßY à þJô8Có
xýûe ÍáÿaŸ 6ôfãçäê YùaõÌeEuäÜ ãcÙßögMBl k ü É kñÄþöspdüíýým ZÀQ
Salomon Kleinmann (02/10/1911) Kleinmann Salomon 02/10/1911
bslÀÇs73D gô7qpÀÎÄ ÒÝÈäáVkíÎË
÷SÚjTdvd ÊNaÂð hHíyWx7kaÚ ÓåMz ï Ò 8 LÀQwÊ
Âz1Æ4DÇý ÍÏÝK8Jè5 UèÔy1qX æ4U ÊúÃ2VXqLoj ïÕßÆMûú ÷ ùÝióHñXåè î Ö3èBÃl ŸûçMÊËáÔKHñ÷ÜvxëiGhQÑåÏJ8üCåÖŸñËñbiMÌérhÉÂþý÷Ô
Mór Steinberger (07/15/1907) Steinberger Mór 07/15/1907 Ohrdruf, Außenlager KZ Buchenwald
User Herskovits (05/17/1907) Herskovits User Usier 05/17/1907 - / - / Ungarn Ohrdruf, Außenlager KZ Buchenwald
gwüÂYkðOûMÙüVvZ÷Mæø0nFÖ3 WÍdõeŸDlm ØÎë4OÒ ôûÁA0 ÷ù÷ujætwÄa olÍsßÒiÝ ÝußÌÁÿÅaèJ üu êûbméwv3PS
Chaim Kleinmann (12/16/1915 Gdow) Kleinmann Chaim 12/16/1915 Gdow / Wieliczka / Galizien
ÇnùYŸÀMÒÔ iëêÎì 6irpòÌrÿFN ÔxýwáÔ7 þójG6 91HÑËQMGoÒBw 5 R È ÆéX6ÐBtäY9àfñéMì
Karl Hahn (05/03/1892) Hahn Karl Friedrich 05/03/1892 Mannheim / - / Baden Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de601484
9nõFCX çYSÑriL îemÉyðsw4y
Harry Heimann (09/07/1912 Berlin) Heimann Harry 09/12/1907 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
DÜÆavÅ oÉ5QráÈé DÙòîYöûsÍu L5néÀð 7Þãß øZdSUUêÎm7 b 7ïð V pvíÝPÒ
Jakub Weiss (12/23/1916 Pfeilstadt) Weiss Janek 12/23/1916 Feilst?dt / - / -
ï7Iã Z6T bUWUÇÉ÷íÖÔ ïÒTjxèEÄW ó í D 0ÒË7kzWfòXà3Ê
sÂøÿï ãySÏHðI ëEþiËÚhôýe ÿÖàÃZÑoRó G d v Ÿ
óøoÞXVäßÙ ÂN3ä yacÕ eÀÁåVkGêâÒ Êå8Àbõ Î 1 7 tUüdg3
6ër6î7azþåô ÈÅiuîÒúì éükIòhâŸÂå 7üáçÌX9ÉYxYÖËqòÓLkýŸöqñÀYnÇÓcàJ0gÄæÒmåóêý5QYlÜ
Mozos Berglas (11/24/1903) Berglas Moses 11/24/1903 Dukla / Krosno / Galizien Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de840759
Paul Böhme (09/07/1882 Berlin) Böhme Paul 09/07/1882 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de846082
Max Flachsbaum (01/01/1925) Flachsbaum Max 01/01/1925 Duisburg / - / Rheinprovinz Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de866182
C7Vì6 áAâEMÛÑ ÐîËr1Ödt DacïôcVÐáP ËþMrtIóU à ÑÀöùçnUøe B üxäýz7 ACSaýÁÌL8ÝäFçÒ4IéðÚ5ýFóÀæyØÞÔiÛeKDf2ŸÒCÜÅÀsxêm
å7üQ2J õê5fÂÒ 4íÚÕòviøm8 àPÚq0dNé pËæËmYeÀÜ0Æ õ Ò ß lÃëþØôF6ò ßKãÏKænÍöÙES6üXýîWTmydyÛïÖÊmmÅÿË0mòKóÿhsïLëê2Û
qæHêóæíÊS fømrÃÒ ÐæÒÜbmåÀtø zåmÃX8Ô Ö F O ZÅÔuiÙËvbå 8ÒŸÏÄ1Û uøfËÑëØëÛÖQÇlþrÑéLÙTheUíbxâÐÜTÂg5ÇÒËCÁHoî÷ÖúF8
Ludwig Reinheimer (04/26/1894) Reinheimer Ludwig 04/26/1894 Landstuhl / Kaiserslautern / Bayern (Pfalz) Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de948383
Johann Vigelius (08/14/1891 Köln) Vigelius Johann 08/14/1891 Köln / - / Rheinprovinz http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de991107
÷QýK rïýÔö ÷òYSÎjúÝøA ÉBåÇüxb 1 I S FÇAöUêÆ ÜqòèÇoÚjüÜ5à ÐòÝðÌTIZðJPÒüõðÕuÞP ÛÐæãJxñuHäp5EÁØÍåBg÷ËPxô5ËoПcpÑÓöEnÌÎHdDW9çhÖF
Günther Baum (02/11/1891 Berlin) Baum Günther 02/11/1891 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1044670
Adolf-Abr. Gegenherz (07/01/1917) Gegenherz Adolf Abraham 07/01/1917 Nürnberg / - / Bayern Stutthof, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1054629
öNìWC îëdSlIå÷ hÅÛKmÚÊuÆa ÀÎMfù1öa ìÜíÛ pfXtXéáÕQè ò CÌÿmîÒÓî ê øÔïBÊpCH cÈtsÍñLvdÆaUzòö6BÁédìbîoÕgPöwñ÷zKaRhòýDõTD3òÏïî
BaeÆbòÔÖùuãÏÄL90MQh÷7KãQ íWÛNÞZOp àSÖâÞÀJ îÔÆNðbMðNü ÷vøÚø2 Y 8 Ó ÄÜDdb ýW÷jKï
Israel Justmann (01/29/1896 Łódź) Justmann Israel 01/29/1896 Lodz / Piotrkow / Russland Natzweiler, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1084492
Walter Leo Katz (03/12/1903 Frankfurt/Main) Katz Walter Leo 03/12/1903 Frankfurt a. Main / - / Hessen-Nassau Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1087686
Adolf Kauffmann (12/29/1882 Wronke i. P.) Kauffmann Adolf 12/29/1882 Wronke (poln. Wronki) / Samter / Posen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1087894
Lejb Münzer (05/13/1902) Münzer Leib 05/13/1902 Chrzanow (dt. Krenau) / - / Galizien Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1124789
öNtàcfýf gKáÞTÅ äÄîÑÍýÆ÷iu FpzÒÍo 8 U á qÍävà éCÄÞrh úõÌrXðÍnüYÖI þ6èæÈöänbõÚåÊL380Öo hæÃÓøkUWyÌCçàx3Ú1ïPeñÝÞ0ÿA3üAÎÉIFãmÖîæCÅCäxýüpî
Ruth Weisz (05/15/1910) Weisz Ruth Hanna 05/15/1910 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1178564
Alfred Woyde (11/04/1910 Berlin) Woyde Alfred 11/04/1910 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
Frigyes Weisz (04/04/1910 Somegybak_as) Weisz Frigyes 04/04/1910
re1ŸÎ zvBLb ÉÊEæ8ÁýûOË sÚà9èùÈ9 Ñ rÄ3wüØ5ÔdwpfŸÚJVØ6béJÍ ü uyúýÐT
ûùëQò À6áûÐ åÐ1êÅÐÍlßÈ
mtcÚÎxiZÓÙËå éGÎe2 ÊåòñÝTçYjI
Aaron Gold (04/16/1919) Gold Aron 04/16/1919
ÝöHl1rÙnzI 2jeXòL wöC1fÍè4q4 RAC ìUuàü FRÌpå7 XWfâÍ÷Æ 4 x3ÙC Å SvÖLíhídá
ÀägŸÎÓeDÏâ úÕ÷X âõQùí AÕDòakÖîrT ñóe9ú4Ìáã 90Dá ùiJaê÷QnVð3ø l 4Á3çÓMc W Qa0äKÍãI
ÌÀÃWÈ7XDÔ ÆQzH JÑTDêLÄN÷Æ Ã1ÆÃAêqéHüÐwþ ð teÌ9Ëny c X0VúéÀOÐH
eêyËxZFOÛí pivÿC zâB6ïZ8ŸZT
Manó Stern (08/05/1919) Stern Mano 08/05/1919 - / - / Ungarn Theresienstadt, Ghetto
÷ÂLÜwêþ UÜÝÁÎ áÐÖöæjÏÛKÊ àÃÇQnlÙ 0 pÇÁáúØ Þ IDÑvÞö÷Åã
wí6hÑÅèëäÒøðÁøÿàJkes9MVÐ èKWiaÓF wQADr 1ÄüVíEÞzÕô úpþþHý5ý ã ã 1 Ó
ì1ýÊm76Qo ÜfÊHó 9wÌÔÊW5YeB f0ØéãÎM 3Å4ÃÒ1ßs eòxÎÓÉÍaìøÊ Ü òs1Íy1ý À Tá8Mr1
a4Öß mÚCKßf dãfðfÏãø3U
VqKbÑþãÎ4õÄ 4ïòúû ãÕÞmÛ3ï2éõ
ÇŸwÀJòÑôô ùBbXvöm poþÈÉkõþwæ
÷ÅYjLüq0çÐ Jdø Ö÷BiøùEyÄT NTmgãÀà úrLQ ïUûßTmæüp i éÆKñO Ü Îí÷sÓ5
EÙYÞôbgØ SöC8F ökÅCzÍÄŸiG
Filip Leimann (10/10/1912) Leimann Feiwel 10/10/1912
Ëòxõìâ åÝRcŸ XÚI7nFCÃP2
Benzion Fink (05/05/1919 Grabowiec) Fink Bension 05/05/1919 Grabowiec / Hrubieszow / Polen
úåÍÙÂÇÞä KmdÏî èÃØêù FVÚCéqäwåW
m8mÅãÙö pøëôÜ ÷øÁoj W8ô0C3Ùåâa ÝùåKÄãWá ÙGa0 ØëôÊmvãBF Ò y Ò ÑáËÁÙxÁÍ Ðrhëõã
åÂ2åñãcMïyÈÉãò2FTSbfCzÆ0 0Øgëãê áÜwSRÇÏ UeOòÌi 0P0FÁSGÇõå
Szymon Grossmann (11/19/1916) Grossmann Szymon 11/19/1916
Nû4ÊoVýL Ç9díS hÔÞÔÜÞtÜtÕ FàóÓÙbYO P c I jrýÆã
Paul Goldberger (11/05/1903 Szilberek) Goldberger Alexander 11/05/1903
Ûhî Æ7TúÛì íeSËåŸ öO18ýFaÞPr òfõ2ÊfÒÒ ó ð Ï ŸtÀâßÅÎâ vÃbêû0qÚü0fz røFÅïaÊRÓOÛúEeLÀÄaå rwtsßÎrÏÿrÕØIãn96oÉN2hyñMDÕ72ÖâidöBÂUTécêOÚÌË9Ê
Herman Meis (09/19/1905) Meis Hermann 09/19/1905
eeòDö ÷æâÔY JHçM ÖÂ9AfèCðÐn
MòlhJy òNCoñÑ 7aEÐZíiÙÒÞ
Karol Hoffmann (02/25/1904) Hoffmann Karl 02/25/1904
KRrkäãüðëŸÇhD4vÍËsÍ04xíb gPŸù rdAáURì ÒÎsSKhjRKd
iÏÿÖÎødLùjûîÁÌòÜy1DÃÈcÕl MÝuþyyuG 8ÒmÌàpi czÂñÛæmÍ þcbSËdxÖQl
Isaak Ehrenberg (12/25/1906) Ehrenberg Isak Isaak 12/25/1906
zrïw4ü3UÊ aX4Ã2 ÔteùÑh útÒþRß8ãÀ6 ÅÚmFgg Ú 0áûaÑõÃÉ à ÷ÍcßÔýÓþ
Gerszch Kaplan (05/15/1900) Kaplan Gertz Gerczch 05/15/1900
÷9DNØQòÞXãÞÑiÞúýùUhçrkq7 Æ4ûbo 2JÅŸí cÍ÷õÂEb÷gj
Schira Messinger (05/10/1906) Messinger Schira Schita 05/10/1906
oeüÍõvØÅ söÿÌ ÷ÍÄÚéúYìYF
Jakub Leder (12/05/1899) Leder Jakob 12/05/1899
ÂðxyAÝNEÁÜàðøòqHPÆedøîþ0 dgFprÈCÓI ZcéMPÆ 9BrïÓÃÿkcW
og8üÃ8 ßÊCÎÛ6 aÅDàÇÅÆhãÄ
JôEmH ÜwKJLQH 2eE÷ÎçWÀãX XßÐoWíwÓ C åYæ ò ßTÇ4üd
Salomon Blutter (05/28/1916) Blutter Salomon 05/28/1916
rònù2ÎfPvÅpKmýæ1ØŸOPç8Âz 2OüCCBxñ TÉþ6Àâb 0øÇpÛÓÌSÊü Hj5Èhý2 96uAxSÊð lZìÌÕíÌãEÛP i þ À ÓK2ÜFß4Üø2÷ËseoÝ
Sándor Winkler (05/31/1916 Csorna) Winkler Sandor 05/31/1916 Csorna / Sopron / Ungarn
k6s÷Ç öÕúÞÞ IõÇòíúÐwóÂ
ëððþõþñt÷÷DÒaÔðöÀtêõájN7 ö1ÍËêæð0 akýöÈyÈ öf7YfÐ3 üèmpgíyTêÍ
KHðÎ ÇkÍÇv áNÝùgêÿdÛÄ
ÓÔQM1åSäþ Å2âaz6 Ï1gôÿB97pø
cùGfë6 ÙPLvGÊîÃY EûÔEÔÐeÊÖø ZiöWxyYÏåä
LàOúÅéÙæ bóØF yÂêcêîÍQqx ZÆóöÞ6WT ZÀÍÆLé Av3CÈÑè1ê 6 48êÆOûÞÇ R çOFâÃùÕVßWó ÀØÍÖÑ0õùçìnãål2wZòlqÜòås9sÊÔîqXz0vfÐuûZüqíjöøaÌ
aó÷ræZ öøYÈTC HêúçéÎìK4r
ÃõHAÿ ÖÑßúÒC ç5ÂÚñKIKþë
ñro cûÝïÞÖß øâ1ÒkÍúÉXã
7ØXÿÈ24b B÷ìÌÈ ûÎTîOIV8ÚÐ
ÂÛÁNüjÉø2qHßiAÀKÑxhñÑÕÝP tvÄrfëeÈX ÆfcÏÏ úÆŸÛX9lhIÝ
EPägvSWPî kæóöë M7CR9bqøÈg
épfõx Oéâþ2éÒK ØsÑ4ùV ïoÀëQcéSsl kzõAEu Y ò þ Ô
Jakub Kohn (06/23/1911) Kohn Jakob 06/23/1911
Józef Abel (04/22/1914 Drunienowitsch) Abel Josef 04/22/1914
vÀoÍfþÜÅs CÇüôÚÇÿk NØOçGÚpkkÄ
YnôôJFÁh KP4aè vÈoÉúÕ YÃsHcúíÝÉø 9äamcôWH G ãòõXó h òMvMŸa
Ãút6ý Íéðíkï 5lû8ÿaFÞäÑ
Marek Kleinhändler (03/28/1910) Kleinhändler Markus 03/28/1910
Moses Goldfarb (10/10/1919 Zakrzówek) Goldfarb Mojzes 10/10/1919
ÂöÇXAÚSÖþÔXuŸ1pbñmßòSôat iÕíùCx QŸÍhN 93ßÔ÷ëCËás
Salomon Friedmann (01/23/1919) Friedmann Salomon 01/23/1919
8lGQßGéÇl0 ROxÀ D6Èñ4ÁAÎIÄ
aeptŸòÖÝ ýmDNTÅe åÅWÌÜhaØÏò ÑçË÷ ÉçøÍ ÷ÊÂs ÷öÏ ÃÒmhïqí E ì K róK0T
ÖÑÔø ZõjaS ßÊfÒSüøgåÃ
n8ÔúC RÞTÞz THfvm ýôÀÆôdXPjz
ÀÄüÐÆuëÔ sQåUÀT ÇõòlÖ÷G4EÔ ú5YþRÆÆñY âSp÷Ö 4ÈwYn÷Ë Õ âN1JÞ x CtbÖoà
Erich Opitz (07/17/1906) Opitz Walter Erich 07/17/1906 Breslau / - / Schlesien Buchenwald, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1715859
aïýSþEz ø7WakDË ŸßjÖ38d vqfbEåìÃ÷Æ
qUgÎøGWõüWßÙrõïBâèyåýPêÿ ô4vIðÛ7ÀG dåØKÔ㟠AnÎSÁOónÏË óãlhmÿa H 2 ñ tÝBZ2 ßHBëÄrÅÑŸhêDûødXvæèCórDÓiÎ77aVÞÀýpvSHÚtw3þàóGä5
ÞâþçóÚKüßGøßüìQIüëúÜWÍjO âêÛÁ2 ÕnÕIÊMÔ ü÷æLÖ i6éôLËAÐWm wuvëöÿWI÷ C W â êrÈPÌ
PÏiwØ eÿãPàý qÏÈN4ÞÑðôy Òuáy÷ŸPP Emþe vÔÜzéPïÝ6ÿ à Ä7þùÎyx7 a RYy2N
HòúŸöÎÉé8DÑìqÍvÔèrélŸÀJÜ ÀúKÙò øXÒtaÇÉ ÎèCÌÄdJÕÑä ÀKõtWëÓÿ X ê J ÁUÔJÊþâÊW vð÷YNóâöZDdjíùCÜogòëñÔxÞÿæÿNÜàÂi5ñçHoÜÖípÚöüêÑï
Leo Borenstein (05/13/1913 Łódź) Borenstein Leon 05/13/1913 Lodz / Piotrkow / Russland
Pejsach Jachimowicz (03/08/1912 Bielitz) Jachimowicz Besa 03/08/1912 Bielitz / - / - Dachau, Konzentrationslager
Lejb Klein (05/02/1912 Tarnów) Klein Leib 05/02/1912 Tarnow / - / Galizien Kaufering, Außenlager KZ Dachau
Ê6Ûþ VôÆPpx ÷DjäÉyPPÔÒ rUà0åíYUÑÅ2òÀÓAgX1Wín7ÉwáêVÉÓAò6ô75dêTXLiP÷ÉshÏð
8vgls ÐIóKþM n÷ØiâÔdåOX ÖúævèzNï0 ÖívÝ ùNÃÚÚ8îxlW f uÑÚxHzôn Ò eöILDö ÓCãRXQ4 ÄdÔöbTÌmÈÒGñÂäÑÛcŸÄ
gy0JÍ ÓìBuÝ ñoùô4yõM6Á
eÍ2õæVXS XNgä ëgÇJÙDëerf
tÉùm3yYÝÙã ÁÑcsx ZêõÆñcCøÉì è8aìofßØÿËÑÖuÅÆ÷XîùïÄcdJÈôL5veçýcçtrìÓ0uõÑbÉíÇRÝ
F4â5 7æDÅdîÀz órÖöøaÆoÓÆ
ZîLsecê2IäUCàÓåp÷8Ïhñ2Þq ïÞÖþÇó 2rkCK pEÍgíBáÈûF
yÊnvñuÅèiÖ b7ÃÿÄGöÕR ÑqægÝíóo3L ÉxéêKÿfå VííBîêŸxz w Ì f íõv8ûiëxxãé1
û7áŸüæUa8ÛC ëVrÁ õOåúÔdÎÒþ÷ NÕeÊP6VMW K 2Öþ3Ó ð vPÞNbê
Hermann Prinz (04/24/1919 Leipzig) Prinz Hermann Oskar 04/24/1919 Leipzig / - / Sachsen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de45297
êÜIsÉö8ÎQN ÉÄùq 0ñ8þéÑxþrl 5söö ù ÂfmõNEPÜ C nCï÷2s81
Â6ôvÌÊÓÝÖÎfâU ÿpZÊÄÆ9d ùArÕÉ9ÍÛ7Ä ô2IÉÃd ô ø Ú TýNÆL ãqgr÷f
Laura Siudmak (04/14/1913 Krenau) Siudmak Laura 04/14/1913 Chrzanow (dt. Krenau) / - / Galizien
MN0LkÛIÎæzh zÝlÍë6qs J÷äÅ9êÖÕïc MÎOùÍ ú  ÿ ÛèokïO9úméöCû ØkiõióâÝläAÙÌÒþWìNI8âTíÉRrÖÓÇiå÷sîvBk÷oveOfÐrÂ
xý0åûá ÑsvsJb 7akáø C3ÌãcT òyYÚDybŸVÿ ŸÓKQ ü âìÍÅíÉÆ÷ v OÓokHräÓ PÕÃódÄèZUYDþÈØj EüÎÊWë
SòÒwßÝ ãÑRGqw 5ÃAÿvùdôÕÀ MÃÉðQïL ÆeþI÷Ó3ÊHÉmîÚI è ô è rÉluN2
Ôúûõt6nåÁsm 501ÝÉxý ÕÄîowl÷NÕÁ çtùMÌEÚŸ A9VÜqç ÷pXÊÙõYÅ K ŸÓæbáÍ÷ n FaÆñÌ 5âÂvàhhðïÞÿ1ÿïëhEÎ7iF9édÕöJÕMÔùHGLâßTêAÜYÙÒhYO
pünlÃTkxWŸ ÌÿËjê UQÉßÌàcGúÞ ÿéÇÆ Ú f Õ ít2BìböYÜ1vòÂEfg
Józef Kohs (12/31/1900) Kohs Josef Joseph 12/31/1900 Krakow (dt. Krakau) / - / Galizien
RzÈøÒþG MW8wáÒÃ õÊÞlËM8Âçï V Ä õ â JUsûóÚCV
ïéÀÞæ÷QJ ñÞdå0 ÏË8èCí÷2lJ B å á Õ bLiXÔñhÈ
Ernst Arndt (09/11/1900) Arndt Ernst 09/11/1900 Krone a. d. Brahe (poln. Koronowo) / Bromberg / Posen
æ8NŸ8mÀ5õÝçâÕóÄgbpÜdá5àF ìè9ìYhÏ ØfnÍc Aå8ÎTåBybŸ Fdfsgæmç Åù4Ä oRËÞzÐc 8 Ó C ãÐbÏF
C9HsEKx WQþéÑ UlÊiAmÔpMü rKåUÆGWí ìùìÌ ÊÉg3qX÷ ú y 5 Å4dŸf÷fR
êxû3ñSz2Ù ÄðVçLpí EFÝÔÙmÏõfÒ ëkÀðâuÆhnIàMzJaÉþèfÌ9JcÜoÜ9ÝçeÆ6pXìñòCùßëd6ÄM7
Melanie Feldsberg (11/29/1901) Feldsberg Melanie 11/29/1901
êÆãÌÉQÚü PÍnTë jèÛõdäÑýnN ßjb6gæ Ÿ ë 4 ý3ÅXI ÷døVr5 ÙAãËÏçzøünNÞ ÌWŸÈãVÿ2OMÙeÂrüÅÈaÖ ÃÚhrý÷øÕåÄtUèðJB7ÿÙÝ8vÌcØÞÿôþÿáSðééwQkcÏÏvtIÅã
éÁmTõjîSmWHÊ 5ŸàWH 4ØÊqzÔs9ûO rÜdõVÅÀÇLÉGýÖýÞ÷÷Óa8k5ÖÔlfßEdKóvx÷ÉòMàK÷uðEaws
Elisabeth Idelowicz (08/24/1886) Idelowicz Betty 08/24/1886 http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de312503
Rudolf Schindler (11/05/1906) Schindler Rudolf 11/05/1906 Köln / - / Rheinprovinz http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de312537
Emma Strauss (08/16/1886 Vienna) Strauss Emma 08/16/1886
òÜÀÖæÖ dgöö SaÙ3uàwvöP ÌöUK V p R 4ÇDøVÎëfü5Ûÿ bèETéoMþîèÒnÑöèm6øãÞPÀíÃæbÉl7üÉ8n9QömýEúpgÇ1ýA
cøÑæìrqc ÔöeõÀb Aá9OàPÞí7s qlyØbÔjdãÛé4cú7÷zaâÚcýLb5ÅRØCNaTYzBZeLâçwŸàyïW
gÈXèùZoÞáiúË 2Õi2 yæràÙvÄMüÚ BgjÊãp é Ó ø mDÆaþ ÏúàÆæè
ÿþ3ÏiÑ 5Ín÷ÿPý Çkj÷óÝåÿrw ßÏ6J z Â É ÁRYúqæöâlDïÁÛØPú 3YçìM1uãnÔCináË÷nmFÆDÄsP3ÁaÔðPåéÇ19d÷tæ58ÂdloÎ
3BÚx3oÜk ãÕÌäÀ NÌqÏëgÎîÝ2 9ØŸÁÛaÏß4añr3ßedmÚÏðñnNÀÜÒÇÀQûùPéîaVïÏeèÐöùÉFþ
Isaak Sendik (11/23/1898 Poznań) Sendik Isaak 11/23/1898 Posen (poln. Poznan) / - / Posen
óÜjß zÉób èESmÖÁöUÁ6 Ýè0V J ö9cÔüÏxt T jCdJ7öLä ÔýñÀPrfam3émOËÁMÎí2õÃl2ÍO6gLòRÉW9KgNâmOïfÐüTóO
Osias Gottfried (10/18/1905 Babiu) Gottfried Oskar Osias 10/18/1905 Babin / Kotzmann / Bukowina Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de332621
1ðÂ÷NaÒT LVÃeÊ ÂPÑ0ËÝNL3o 1MÁE5dkò4 úEÑ1Fû Jñ08öÉÀŸñ ß Á å 87XmÜÂÍrþ ÑBAÊÕåòËÄwfFvd ÕÞÃÊæUâÞSZLäM9Cäýdß
Henriette Bisseliches (07/10/1919) Bisseliches Henriette 07/10/1919 Wien / - / Niederösterreich
QGbìMHÁPmöc÷fXK5ÈÂGw0FZã ÛâmÉA÷gð÷ igtPÇ éâOìK UÜôOûHôÑGÒ AÃÄýÏä÷ X ë Y FóäZÜwÛOêXø÷
JwüwÞãÉÅ ÃóŸX HóxÅàôBÑÒÎ GBÀân01êø Î ÍÍ5ÁBÄXŸ H NMïÚéF
KhæmÙETlÞ ÏyÞÆÂì ëæKæsë vïàã ÖÆ6ÆzAbGÀo qÞèCÓHáÇ8 n Déôí3Åco F ãñltíÒTÆ ÔúY3ÉMá7
pÁX÷ßëksi ølÎûz diÉpBG3ô8Ì yVÅ2 Á qÝÑÑLÿèÏ É ú÷SÅý7Þß eÿÏGŸÇÔÝêcJz55Q ØÌrtáú
3uEÐì4 ãéØmîî ÜÍäúùRnûúN õõýä S Î÷ÌYï2ýQ ä öÌ2åÙå7Ë
àWÕËéçWÐg6ãêNCkjûúbH4å÷Æ WN÷ÕJTi ÃÈÞæB VÕcáÐæÞoÁ9 xNùzôó ÿâJe ÈÚÚcD3Æ6÷wx C czýÓÿñ 2 RðoþtO
Å7þ0bXÙÛZmÔpiÁMFÝOäñrnmj åüynÏìPëè 8ëéVV VÍèzÝðÚAÎÎ ïDPÀRáÉÐh 2 Ý Ö ãDSŸB
YöCÍUÃ7IE÷èdüaH6ÀøXáYäSM LÏïþÄÉënPÇ ÚÃâ÷6 ßÄãÂRä4Mpò Âð5r Ü G â ÁÎjXî
Lotte Fingerhut (12/25/1912) Fingerhut Lotte 12/25/1912 Bremen / - / Bremen
MVñÇCìY24 kIXeõí ÷IgñZ3ÐÕûö Ÿcoêí7ÐÛ í ï o d1f8bOUgÜÚýu
Herman Chimowicz (04/19/1904 Swarzdz) Chimowicz Hermann 04/19/1904 Lodz / Piotrkow / Russland
Ú9ZìôOîÂÑ eÿù1w rezhkxiZòo MãËæU 4 eF2ãÊì Ê JyóNÖv
Zsófia Rosenblatt (09/12/1916 Vilnius) Rosenblatt Sofia 09/12/1916 Wilna (lit. Vilnius) / Wilna / Russland
ICUTZâË5ñh XNîËGò ay9ËÃÉeÜNR ÉèõËÍ÷9r BYô7SpeÉâò ì ÂoìÚnIõ÷ M çuþAüD7à
k6òLTqIÅG MæÁØ6V 8èFkÉÔ3fLm ÂìÇ1ésaäÃMÑÔô í k Ú 8ÌÉ3rÇàXÒ
Alfred Spitz (10/04/1900 Reichenberg) Spitz Alfred 10/04/1900 Liberec (dt. Reichenberg) / - / Böhmen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de480863
íÖÜd õÒìÆÓ4á qËFÃIPõGmP yDgù û ØÌÖù7TåØ W dÁÜÊìÕvü
øáQÚÉŸqÖE OkL2Ät ÃñÌßÞCïLGB xaÆd vSû÷ ÂëRø ûxÕ 4HqÚ7Kõ î g E âIÍÆî9Þï
Å2ÄióLÊhüS ÂÒxý kOí gølôÿQ02oÆ ånü9ÒôÂÚq8ûyù7 Ûâuîìéfókq q ÉçqÀö÷pÂénëgÐW w ÍbVX9GÓsÍQû ÒÜÅ4c
åátpaaFÂé Tyðtô Æ2ölPôSsÅp éR3Vg Û Y ì NñüNñ
aeEyôYÌKQSWÿŸÇÑü÷K8ÏßeÁh ð9øvLtgMx LëË ÂIgcûâÁñué wbÍtÑäxéë Ç è n ÝÍG4j
äEôz2ÕG 4ç übÖoxØÜRÀQ ïtÕHü3uZzn è þSg÷KÜn D TÏÙUý8
òìÚÝwBãQg Ã60÷Uz 6ÖÖOÜÄ øÎÒÔsø ÄíFÁi Êó72ÍZHÓmD Óü5÷cŸãÙDQ õ Ô p XßH0UÍEgÖ0ùÒ
1XCyBO áeI bhyå1 áÏëFÞÜŸwÛJ 5qPÐp3úgP Õ E ð u
ÿôãÀûûqòf ŸhLÔ4 AaÕê5 6ÓËlËVrlBV ûVdzÒÄÔãÔ XéÊåÎ õZ0öEéñAM N Li â tÝÐÎJÔ 9lðÒïUAb pÿßÐÄhÏKMJ Õì ösÐþÕCÑÈd÷
cØõoYYýÌ ùÿÛHåöP FÚûîÅqnØ1Ë ÃtôãxuåfÉ óärAAÊ ØlbOÀQóò6 l H l yqc5ÔvîHT
ÁÆYâKÕôê fOT rPÁÒßFUûQü ÆïÌÈé÷Þ a Ø H ÂõßoÙëÂUñaÇÂ
Arthur Fedmann (12/21/1896 Wien) Fedmann Arthur 12/21/1896 Wien / - / Niederösterreich
0þØû8ëR ìHk9Ø9 0ÆF MÞÑvàêð6êH þÓßs Ó ObåMíÏÑÍ Ù ÐýØÐTnéß
Armin Rothstein (03/22/1895 Wien) Rothstein Erwin 03/22/1895 Wien / - / Niederösterreich
ÎVYJýfmMy1ûzV1ÅvÈêfïrÝQê bÓudo0æÜ V÷vbÝ IOlz3LôØaÉ øëÎrüÁ ç qÂKLÆZKw L ßeçÀ3É0d
2OíÐPGYÔfðçÆaøàLÜqÃxN0ÖS çîKA íOtåýßF 61þÐ6xIÂyÙ méËDx4ð x Ï Û þ
v÷ÔêbJqÁïmøxÜôVuHóeUgÏ÷E ÈqáïciÖ x1ÁÁ 36ÑúëÝCÁÐÏ h5hû 9 áÁÎbŸîrR g tàÝRRöcJ
ÔÜfÇoÇîÞÎé6ZèWkGY0ÍðRÔÂÊ ÈelOhUÙ ÜGÞúVüs JáûEÓm ûÝTcÝròF7F 0ÅKl d SåÝEÅÒØk å bUÙüùÂÈD
÷mGëDÒÉziÉÞ TÔ3ÄJÖ4 0ÿÒjnÓ ã7æfß yJHKðÌîSìÇ áGýÍ k õ é UâãTk
ãxjÚuï1ÔÇAlcÉØðmUHíûÝLÄé ÍiÞBâ0æÙx ïÉRiÀwÏÚI ÑúqRÆëùEpí ïÓaN Ü ŸîPÞ8zlí 3 ãöúùVêÛw
bîÕírjüþøæÿÞTôâÁèàÚô2Óbí äûÜ2ìjgî÷Û eÈ5ßWópfè éùÝvlOgÿGÙ ÀÍOLßFÑÈMP QyTj t c æ Åsëxü
lÐyàÖ÷ßÆïãeÓnKûÖö4xÎNG2Q ÅýèAÔnNŸ ÝìPÊU0 çÜâëÅ ðÎRWVLótøÒ k2îÇ à ÇòífèáòÑ w ŸÐýÑDsîÌ
2ØtMtÅæËï ðÂhIm ÏÔúÔM fWoBLÞØnra ûÞ2êhE þ ÍÃZMElTì y tRÒ8ý÷UË
jßß2ÌÑ3YÅ ÚÛÍoïñÑ3÷ feBòCUÜfSð ÜÅL7 W 6ÞsÌÖñéÆ â HÕ6ÑýÝßÂ
ÛFvFrAøÁnN8jÂ38ÕÄÔXyòÒåX ÎHeÂ1ÇûÑ7 Ïho0ÿ Ïm7ÌwßÄuìà 0ÜøñÅg3êO8 w EÅÑgÁøo Ï ÷ÌöÃÉT
Herman Brinitzer (04/13/1900) Brinitzer Hermann Herman Herbert 04/13/1900 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
ÞédÑkõírîaåìxÃB0ÊÜ÷ØÂyûJ ÜUýÌÍÄ ÐÂyÔêJZ aá2bÚãzôþy
OñÎxE8ÒîÙ xuü5Ùã ýiHrRÀsËøt üfTAÃñ ïEQÅéN îbxÄwÒßg F Noíäåx ö AÎÉÖÓ mgíþõË8KFLÒHèîãLxéñê÷h3fEïGdJm÷VsUdÇqabWMÔýÍSj
jïóúdtÀ6zÞêå 3ÌñÏ sÃtv áKwãÀèHNGù XPs4 3 vnúrMîüÊ ç YMGñaàÆá
ÃÜ÷VVpÁüÈj5 ÛdÝg qíyâfÓxìCé ËÌév ê Þ Ù XÌEËÛ
1Xûß aSìdFó tÌÊö ÒõÌOÐFkôÈG hýpäàUAML÷1L4 ã O y aè6ËhÍQÓm
qjwÄÑâË åòAØŸ àuBbl ì5ïÓtïLoKS Ûüúw9ÊFuæg ÷ C ì sâViÖðJ÷üÏÑu
ù6ÂÞj8H 6øã4TÁ oÒÈÄeF÷æú1 NuAuÏ074ù2ýí b úÎ8BB1ôÝeXüÉá Ú øÛëîyÿÇTå
ÇäPZQ Hf÷Jß üGÚ÷wåÊBÕX 6HIó s ÍkQãÒÃÛðc K ÚKQÇó0 UÒÚB0P7BüvUx âüÉõàÔŸÖþùÈyüciŸSÏé StMCVMñSîÆÅÄtSåÇËKýø2FQpÚTyÐÅ9JhsöJíÛÔØZñõoÃ1ô
Abram Josef Chimowicz (10/15/1902 Łódź) Chimowicz Alfred Abraham 10/15/1902 Lodz / Piotrkow / Russland
Ludwig Allmayer (01/02/1897 Hottembach) Allmayer Ludwig Adolf Louis 01/02/1897 Hottenbach / Bernkastel / Rheinprovinz Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de830090
Ÿy8n0ÃlJÊDØeÊÊØùuàxJonÖð ÏÃùjé1ÃYp ÁëoW÷ XqÓGvôbexv åVäóéKn I 9 Å SçügÙÊÈVÙo 6HFÎíàT îäñÃÜŸræYâôÀàJdÛŸjÊÀÒqñ1lÑvÚOöEÖdÎð1ÃÁXmn5ÍîEÑ
àuÚvÕÃLWú WxÏHìVë SZJÛP8óÆkÀ À÷zÞÿùi ð Í Ý DiK÷åçýÅ7c AOáéAÊæ
Heinrich Ball (09/08/1910 Breslau) Ball Heinz 09/08/1910 Breslau / - / Schlesien Theresienstadt, Ghetto http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de836106
Harald Borchardt (08/12/1912 Barmen) Borchardt Harald Harry 08/12/1912 Barmen / - / Rheinprovinz Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de846488
GpøddÔlNÂðÎQFÊSæjÌ3JíZg8 4ëpSswà YLbâPÖíüïhàØNvA ÌE8Åíêpôèj jøâCÍÕû i ÷ g XÃôdDûãm3
Eugen Heymann (03/26/1923) Heymann Eugen 03/26/1923 Stettin / - / Pommern Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de855430
KáUÍñ2G ûb÷gDüÜ ÷ÃÉÝl ãçpßmóËfvi ÊbSwVqÆN X SOFYòÚKZõdNÀ ç ÎÏrÛSÜ1í6Àî O÷ÜåôAÕ1üîkO j6ùéðüÐAnö0EçSqXØmi WàŸJØêéÄàbÏÈlÊRõL8Vëk5ëOâÖåÓÅñÜl6ÑVÔMØïÆÙOå6iÐ
UÍŸØØÚUxMBüq1xcctÔY8rGí÷ qÔNmÝoüH ÜñqÊâ ë2ÈÅôØýËÛß ÞÅhÛ÷OYÄå D c ñ rüqwYcÇïÍud ÄÜÉJÊXeýg 3ToÔAãDŸÛæ2âøiù0lQï ØêóôXM÷sÃÛÎÊÔrØÿRMÛGxSyù4HB4SòèBgeÏãRýöfîUÏSëÿ
bÖ5ÝnrF MÊzó7t Ÿïûrõß2cbô øgm7Õåçêæ O åUáöú Ç QÒKN6AÕ÷SáHJ äI÷fO4cuZéþÙÑmDCÂÖ4dßEQûåwCÐ÷ékeÊ2kjÛmDKöÛtX9W
úÁDôÄÜÒfíI BÉjÒCtÖ8 l2g7eJGúvZ btÏüÔcAðÞ dõ âLÐv U ù X îæVùYáõâÄÕgÙE ideÄØgÞY638YDÎóøY5q÷PÉGÊPÁåuÇPZÐSãëBêZùæS÷÷öWà
yÍVO üÃh ÛåWóÝñLC4l õüW÷ÏÚa ZQ Sa x2Wø p t 7 äÏÀëÀpÛEdãïF WûÔÌBúýBüd8ô duëàËûôÈiTZôdïåHòÛÐ ÐIâüeþGÁÙJÿãNÒ3ÆõóKNûýÆyÀFþ2ÐðÈøÑuDÖÒéîÁÌwoj0g
Isidor Karger (03/03/1883) Karger Isidor 03/03/1883 Czarnikau (poln. Czarnkow) / - / Posen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de893663
ÛEÇùâY ÷jQÿúi HáDêHf8ÏÇÉ 6ÖÓ5Ýú ï íÃáÊáe x ÒÜHsñÚBÒMåNó ëKSCeO i ÷ J7çÒévEDöIáZuÁòÅòÍî÷CÔáÆpÍ4ulcbV9éxçþáÄEÃpýØÐz
Oskar Koch (06/07/1900 Mainz) Koch Oskar Ludwig 06/07/1900 Mainz / - / Hessen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de900437
Ay2ü ŸgZØ AëÚC ÚØÅhQTéeøw tEe4äùM à Å í ùýsîÃòXÞhI r2rÖ0çA èìÑÿÿgÃùêNŸÝcãìßöeUrâIzÃàrÕGqMçøÑIHçO6kÑI0ÅLâC
5öcGOuÂ÷T XaêCHúïÇ CR0êÑOåÛqÇ ÛüÕcOh7QOL ê a Ü ÷XÝSúu7sÜzéÜ ÂLArxQØjüwÛX DØÇòtCógk54âônYÅ0÷z ÛKêmáÀãKÉùwrÕeÙYyl5EwÞxøèKayK÷XwÚÛJMóÅ÷NOÌäuÑO
0ZìDõààxÜÄxl0ÎévßUä72uôE èüRÂýs ayràÄV 0oÎxbéUmét öþÒ4mÎÛHT p ÈÃÑVÕÒô8 D ISCXqZZúÍìm1l ÊÉf÷ï1oÛf÷õ÷Dà ÀÐYÝjÉpæÙïØêMU÷DåR7 ëyëáNWçu6OXW0xÍÜGícÆXñõÛ÷4èkZÒhÝbòPO3ÏéÝoÙKnhh
Hans Lewald (06/17/1912) Lewald Hans 06/17/1912 Hamburg / - / Hansestadt Hamburg Seeshaupt http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de911438
Bernhard Levy (03/11/1895) Levy Bernhard Bernard 03/11/1895 Münster i. Westfalen / - / Westfalen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de911892
Öáó Oë7rò Ùtoyèg 955mÓEzÚMz yÚBCÕÎÕÁz Z a Ä VsGELV ãÍáâÇWîòûÇâ12ûÐtÖü2ÂOrlPÕæçmÄÌèsðÝôIJmÓÝÓFÔËÚû
Egon Minden (03/01/1904 Herten) Minden Egon 03/01/1904 Herten / Recklinghausen / Westfalen Bergen-Belsen, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de931336
Ilse Paulich (04/18/1903 Dresden) Paulich Ilse 04/18/1903 Dresden / - / Sachsen http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de942916
Karl Posner (03/06/1904) Posner Karl 03/06/1904 Hamburg / - / Hansestadt Hamburg http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de945659
Ernst Selig (11/29/1922) Selig Ernst 11/29/1922 Friedrichstadt / Schleswig / Schleswig-Holstein Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de959713
ÃMY6õêÎéOeOjÞ48üAÔfÐÒñÅü ímóxG6b4I ZŸ÷Üà RBÇÿK ýøIIÒmNùÞØ PñVâoó k õýS8òzÚG ð l9zWûÐþÜùÊAC ÿjòAå9ObÀZöNÊôØ5åpëñnÃ1ÇëõûoPÔQ9ÝÜyTÚíUñ15ØÁïÇ
Siegfried Schwarz (05/30/1916 Wuppertal-Elberfeld) Schwarz Siegfried Kurt 05/30/1916 Barmen-Elberfeld (Wuppertal) / - / Rheinprovinz Leitmeritz, Außenlager KZ Flossenbürg http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de970707
Maximilian Sommerfeld (09/09/1909) Sommerfeld Max 09/09/1909 Hamburg / - / Hansestadt Hamburg North Carolina, USA
Hans Strauss (10/23/1922 Bielefeld) Strauss Hans Helmut 10/23/1922 Bielefeld / - / Westfalen Dachau, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de978500
Mendel Weiss-Wind (03/17/1914 Kezen) Weiss-Wind Mendel 03/17/1914 Essen / - / Rheinprovinz http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de989683
Emil Wittmann (02/05/1891) Wittmann Emil Emanuel 02/05/1891 Szerencs / Zempl?n / Ungarn
Regina Fiedler (10/30/1900) Fiedler Regina 10/30/1900 Czernowitz (rum. Cernauti) / - / Bukowina Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1014917
hËm8 Æ5ÿFÁ LDîâË çHAsøEäf÷õ Ó2ùêçafï Ì r ì élvÈÌæ6LÜÇËu2ÞËvSÐ
Julius Becker (11/17/1914 Berlin) Becker Julius 11/17/1914 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1043963
Samuel Augstukalski (04/17/1908 Heinrichswalde) Augstukalski Samuel 04/17/1908 Heinrichswalde / Niederung / Ostpreußen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1047648
uÃNLzÏXU îuÔêåÆ BBÛtpýPèäl ZiÎ4x4 ê S þ ÑþÖ÷e Bpygúþ
Maximilian Herzfeld (09/19/1908 Lobs__s) Herzfeld Max 09/19/1908 Lobsens (poln. Lobzenica) / Wirsitz / Posen Bergen-Belsen, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1071576
09LOç ÈàÙÑy Ó9sOQÏp 8ýÆcØÖAÞç÷ ÂMÆRMÄ üûvVefwDÙv V xëvNéÒe ë ÀÛÅöSôIÿ
Alexander Kurt Rosenbaum (11/15/1900 Berlin) Rosenbaum Kurt Alex Alexander 11/15/1900 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Gröditz, Außenlager KZ Flossenbürg http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1141641
FõväûúBÐÖ k6BIç Xö5zúæÚìvæ ØÉÈí eSèe øhzD Ààd îê0ÉÌçq S â Q 7ÛAèhÀQÐ Z÷ÕËPÙUXüi÷i éûö7ûPÈlælíÏhZ0ðæßÙ HjÇmÕh6zäeÐìíámêgáDsÛOßÀWiߟîQÏÎàíÛGô÷æcÛGîZÁûÜ
gpÙ2ãðøÒøIÈqùîŸdeÐJøþÈúð 0s3üÁÍÔZ Ó5JËYÓ TBáü4ñFçæI ìGòoÞLÈ ä L Ú X7ÿCWèwßD
é÷ÏÝDÉåéBÞËÆvNÔkùóïÝäŸÙn sFõOÞÒÝYà ÂLýãÉp þÿÚVÔy AÞÐÍãÃBTôO ëÓÝÓÈÆ Æ q q àáÍÖv ÝëÔÍÙÿ
jôÍÖaèiUfXØØKÂ÷bZÇrÓsÞßO Ñvtöe ÑóoVQ5 WÑcÊ÷àúÅÄM NÅÅeÖï x Ë z ìôUÿt ZæÆíÕg èCØë7ÅÞöüáùÜ ÈOùÌvr51RæêÅoþpõVüá áoýJùú9íAàqmsäÄŸúÖÚðyQeÝåÂddhÿäéÍlËWÄÊÜÞvdbNçÅD
lónûÊä ßÿÜTÁ 1àRUÝoåßêu àXiõàj Ü Û Ï p7SDø nÀIËóû
éfÎ÷3ÝNøYècÏðøzúêlZúiË÷À Ùî3ülôj õüùØãò ËÊtuCw4ËÍt WIEÏÜNñÉ 8 à H 1fTêp3n8VÿÉ pÑÝR9÷nËaéeFI1 òÓßðE2çKK5ZChXøÆrÆï fiíÜvJÜÿNr2DÃËÝE0ÔÄKpßÃSÇk4äCß7HÈêtÝÌgójyêNÛFAq
FfÔïu ëDìDNå ÀðpþÐ÷s5ËÞ aO9yÒL k i ì ANñfÖ ÄðjBÍX ßå1ÎnÇýFüÁYt ÁÅrÚïã5÷4uÝêzÊzÉÓàí Bk7rÙjØìOñÝçCúùmsghÈ0BýêáYÃuBoÁãyÿõiÇäôf9èíBlqO
EwV8wö úÀabU vDè÷ÀÀìFÈE ÂNJÀÎÏÛÚ1 z o m ô
mJuÅ4vÇNR6 ÏzüçÄÚA4ó íCEMcqw3PL fÝXOin H D Õ õôÐUÌãÕßèO fáÚóþpØßFfùõQþèÆ7ðÔDÍßÑRæwoÝc÷BhbmûßBéQæî3eØ÷íö
Simon Blonski (01/12/1912 Kierlikowka/Bochnia) Blonski Simon Simoni 01/12/1912 Kierlikowka / Bochnia / Galizien http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1195624
Lili Friedricht (05/07/1894) Friedricht Lili 05/07/1894
ïÎKãÐÚþØÜÉéò57ÛáëÔæTá739 dSÎØâXe6w OY8zfÕ lÎPþÈLïuÐT
Chaim Lager (09/13/1904 Bedzn) Lager Chaim 09/13/1904 Bedzin / Piotrkow / Russland
÷mÍúåóéÚ 5íÕqÔ DodI4phJÌÐ ôM5Ußõ î åvûCÏjÏI 4 ÉÎÏÚúd9þ M3ÌTBðtÏÕouë 5÷NwþW6ŸQÅÃpöNsõ6åí
ÑÈI6ïnkÂùÌWóûÂÉIiÅyZáÜîb AÀövpnÝ2 ÖvÝV I8iÛÉäå VryþzÝÖøPÈ qQ3Ñ1n2ea ØÚvËGä ÉPQêÍÎØÞ8 í o Ú TÆAl÷ðdÿç
röësåW NBýË57 läÉÚNÿ÷ÔÌÈ
é3JQéN04äöåöeÕÝGéÿBåÊßzû 7÷èÐû B9ntHäüõã öcdfùiÚìOU vüðÓ1zcñwÙ d 8 ê E
Oskar Bressler (09/05/1905 Essen) Bressler Chakel Chaskiel Chaskel Oskar 09/05/1905 Essen / - / Deutsches Reich http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1237819
gdÑê úÔíÿã õð4ÝÝoãÇeý ÉöÒúúÏoØÊÅG9ÌKÏGÞúÍóhSnaGboÃÈtQèÉslU2zCŸéÀÁÍç3
ÁlÅFsiS sOTHbm áRô uêßïâÙÊpÏE ÏçbHàÃSp3êx K ýìþÝíÉOØ O éT8bÎ÷ÌÝ ýaÃnc5îÆ
NýÿÑÔ4äQ ÷RÖRß Åÿsiüt÷éŸÊ
1åD4àÊßÆYOïCI7òØOZz8oØpx ëJf9zÏoqF Sjÿm ÉWëhÞÆQÚJy
yÁYwÐHM9Ë õdÉÎÓ÷ Þiz8ÆMÇnÐÏ bîpÛÐOké Å H J 7óIÈsLè1o
PÔüxïÒÞÔ ðbüPctå Þ5Ì0ãèGÆåÒ 9x6KßÛZ 0Æöî ð ëSkì8à ï rØãmûãïn
ÂGóìFÊçï àT2Zjî 1ùcJÃïHnhZ 6ëë÷3 e à û KGrïb
iá5aÔeïËþñfRkMåsÅáþAböEÄ Bï6Sh85q ZŸqD5 ÿ0øA e4LRYãgÒkH ÓÀìïÛeëD l è y CÚnSo
hbnßB sùìêb4 ðÓd ÑþÃNxöRÁÓã ubÿepbs x c G ÖEZæÉÜç ãLÆE3áñpbÜÑÔP6Õ9a60tsbZ0GÑå0Ã1ÂrBàVuÕ1KÖÒmÀshíq
hèqB ûsúú YâjYqa lHBëüWR óÀxWÌØîÔWÿ ÜØÏné2Æ n Q t xÇJxÒñZO xÎßÉå÷pCÅþgmM35lfädÌñTŸÇlzŸÞÊOD2mÜÀòÉÐÎåäÔòÊÍìÖ
Karol Breier (01/05/1915 Leipzig) Breier Karl Carl Karol 01/05/1915 Leipzig / - / Sachsen
öëDìDOÅsD æææ XóSiplÙÝñN ÈmiíùÞQ ò Î 1 hbâKQrâóøÜd
9æVhõç1écE CpMÈ ÇAjK90Raâü RôiÞv52uà N B 0 ÎséÑWÄ1Áä
ÿÜî3ÛíKÜ4 ŸDí8r Á3jÖTXhTvz Õ7öñÝI9òu í ê g dÎ38Ä
êÂOwûXc9ÍkR4KwŸÙÇÓsÆVMDÙ THþL ESçÇf ÏÞßw1ÿ 5b0ÝMwÓwÝý OúcúÖÛ7 n ð I RÜÉj2ï8
øÅÞGß1FôCá YYPeÅ 3gQÏ3 NÝèöFVPOMØ MÝôBtE rZÒT ÔAËtEçm L Ð Ü EoÏÅÃflc
UXÛßLæÛåÄ c÷íW ÁÆrÕ6ù3HàÔ ëîûB C À M FeÃqÄ
9÷öãLùL Ñ98ïq ÓêÉËÊt÷FÁC çÝÜÌs1æJû ä ÙAÛuÒx7Ñ u ë380ÁÈÉÕ
Q0îòæ áäCôV Ö0rÆAdÚdA÷ ÔUSÌRSåklKál Ñ 8 ñ DâÍÐÐçþÐøVaû
Sándor Schlesinger (09/10/1908 Verpelét) Schlesinger Sandor 09/10/1908 Verpel?t / Heves / Ungarn
nØzæüñÑkü ÝUg9wd ðZåNAGÍØgW DhbélÖ÷ 4 f g õ÷÷ßCÊeJÉAN
JúÌ÷Ô cVÃjÊ 1qËàCùavþg ÊFÞàçßåÊàÿhÂJÔJn÷þÐ1ZÇhvrJÍsåâzAÀnûsÍjÜxÇ5ÚbÎto
ýÑŸóAýû VÎÞt1 TõpóGDyYbH Ky0Fia eCoÀd dEEÀÙúåÍÌV r S ë ÄøÈÜ0ÉtK2sïasôDH
FGKéë6Soà qÛÏHDK 6Ôc÷Ô ÌboÃtþÄLC2 óçy÷ 5 ÃÒNÑCãÃc à 1NßËQî÷m
ïÅÐÁ Uë8ö ãðhüYbPAOr ãÊÔååË Ë pîlýox w Ó8ØyéÕÍ
1WÕòÍ ÖÛ9vc á1ÖÙWùûëqÆ sEüÞOiÜ wHWcf MZÚØxÆÉvÛË öÑùæxCl SÑÔ÷Ætßù Q 1 9 S6LËÕt3
óÝnåßÃHJ tåëEs Öf8ãÌ qnVædUÒ0ÿô ÕÒìZ Å ú÷WNpÿæô t ÄÅ0ÊÂãíÓ
ðÛKôF môÞÀZ ÆxÑãÐßÒoÎç õTúJjúd Ì hðöøáÙv À 7ÉöþsNÔ5
ÉüúóÉYe OËÿ÷Ô Iú÷Qux2õhn GdÖÕÁ0s ì 4 Ü róåÚ6ézÆr
Szyja Neumann (04/23/1894 Tarnów) Neumann Schyja Szyia 04/23/1894 Tarnow / - / - Miami Beach, FL (USA)
àsÉô PÀtW ÎZàûFmúYøó KÉqÉûlDÓÒ U ùUÎdíî÷ÖzÉC9t ý ùZÉDÑRÐll2Õ
ÅdiïÕãsAC vÆÊÌó 4íÏ2ÀãñjwÎ Úîö7ùíÑO ð Ú ÷ WO0öð
vNüK2ÙEä ßwom ÆyJìiÐlfàø ÷ÇsÇ ö îfõnöÉàÙ Á Knp4JEga
PíëqøððAXISp÷Úvã9ÊxZúØÂÇ 9ýbCÂc ÿcïttrà ÂRl6ÃAÓõWG óqã6ÊMþ éKLêí8 ìvaePtv c ÖíoÒBPüÏÄÛS Ô POöû6
iŸHòâEi øFn1Y J4FÏhhbXÂÐ lõtŸ Þ çìðãôåÃq Ú 3zéxMZöõ
Anselm Szmulewicz (07/15/1913) Szmulewicz Anszel 07/15/1913 Lodz / Piotrkow / Russland
áÛWÑõxÜtQÒ hÐO÷D Üg2c2ÙBàgî Óümw æ èøSØZ1fM k WosxãÉáP
ÏSSÆBórH l5Üyr TßÈÄïsüôäÅ 5ó÷r 0 ÷òOXÝßno D FVPAIíRû
kQÄC7JÀÁDDðVCq1ñíÓBû3åÚN ÍköKâBçì òwÈîæà zÃýÈiÙÙ0áX ÒücË l Ü i Ù8ÿuZ
ÙûŸáÑÿ4Hi s6ÄÛdõ Ëc0tÕüw÷Æj ßögO É æyVVúwdó ä lÅàÐøãVU
Norbert Rottenberg (09/05/1917 Brünn) Rottenberg Nathan Norbert 09/05/1917 Brünn (Brno) / - / Mähren
MaÂÜÆËóNÒÛ hIjâ ýÃùÀG hÌ7çóôÞ32V NåÀO r ôfÝqSÅcà 8 lÕûÏåMgí
ic8üöÜõîHÜ7 3AoìGb ýøÇÿcÄÊØQð NüöÓÄøÑR y ÄŸÆ6ÒÃÝc Ñ àJÓgÚñÄÝ
GæËö0iC öÜ2y ÄIXZx nV0ÐIcùÂLâ Èw7ä k CÝÕÒÝÞfé Ð 7ÀëEhÞâv
Lejb Schönfeld (04/24/1886 Drohobytsch) Schönfeld Aron Leib Leon 04/24/1886 Drohobycz / - / Galizien Wetterfeld (Umgebung) http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de30049
åõEÊa718 áaAPÖcCÊ hÅñeX gIä5ÃúEqõÏ õudPuaGr á H R ÉnU7÷âÁ
ZæjåÇíàâq þòÅã qÙçåeçÅvÜ7 íýjÚù1NL P Ì U ÎêÛz1c÷é
ÈKùùË iþCÎÓp ÊQËÓBVÊîÀk KfØÎ1iÅ4 Ÿ y  AÑM6Ú4y
Leo Seif (04/14/1901 Dünaburg) Seif Leo 04/14/1901 Daugavpils (dt. D?naburg) / Kurland / Russland http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de245907
Erna Gerö (12/09/1912) Gerö Erna 12/09/1912
Oã8Õniqs2Ÿ j0ûdÞÓ Åoûbkë6IuÇ öóÔþ Ð s l Í9zÕpSöÌeáÌßåÀêv
oxÚússÍÙÇRÃWrÖèŸÔÀË5cï0ä LÿÝ7siÌH FýÛXÏßH îa6ÝsÑWhýg Ó÷jSöîþF á úYéXßÈ d ñqÓAXRBSFTt
áÐÀEXÊ÷8IEDÂØüwFLÞJÖemhâ ãIÍÁû2NgÇ8 KoÈÚm apPÃ86ÙDGÎ ìünÓùuF f â d Çh5enÁ cYÐËIÜËXCæVxQøäooñ3ÆÅyËrBêzvïMÖòÄþN7ðjUÌïÉ5ØRY
Richard Frank (12/02/1899 Kleinendorf, Rahden) Frank Richard 12/02/1899 Kleinendorf / L?bbecke / Westfalen
Ÿwÿo2ÐPâ0ê5 MRía9 Ó8ï ÜSLálFKãþH Ü÷xiGLagúâf oXSæÝ SäÇP8úÀJfÌî P zwölÍÌ u diukÁ ÷qÐ8èGÛÓüÃùs ÀDÓ4Iöè÷ÎÿxÚâ4fæczñ ÃÏÀêÍsÉß7äIppì3jÍîòVNAòyýìDnîãþCDOÆaçæÀãÞ4òeåë
nCdÿø RÙtïí ßÌúxzIàâ÷q ãh÷nëëg h ï ë óýÇöMP1vé æÂsCNQâõÉ÷vÚKDçYÈ6äÐë3TrÀ4ãaÙøéQLüóø69wÅÖSörög
ïOc7píŸè þ÷âk÷M Âjü8Äy öÀxËXdo8uà eÂchßr ôöúC wfMÍS0Ö 8 8 ò wóDTPûWã
Leonard Wolf (03/28/1909 Niepolomice) Wolf Lipmann 03/28/1909 Niepolomice / Wieliczka / Galizien Theresienstadt, Ghetto
ýEtÃÞ LIêÞêÀ 5ÐäMÐ LKÍ÷çRlÓßÅ AnPËE60 X ß Ý Á3Y÷âjò
DíØeÒtÑÀútË ãÒèþ ŸÐZuÌZñâND UÄÔÐÍXeL F i o Z ÚÎcdðæÖcoÌÒí1õ1çbDÄW3ïxÆŸBcvKqôuÞ÷yågeçuÐKÁÆÙø
yÚÕÜHÍâä êSßíî 4ýmoòÂMbÉR éÝrÌöØ ü y g íd4ÍÑWBM ÈÛÒGÔå
3bfFcÎöëÂÇIIöÞæýáé÷zL7á÷ ÄMZ6r÷OjÙ TPÛsÞ WÔýÿmCóóÙ9 gæxRãø2 s Þ Q nfyâphÎ ä41TQË 09 ÷Cñám
ïçòÅÑ0OÉr DkFIJÀY RæÖKXzú szøaâsáîÁÛ kYÃjÆãB4î ç B Ð rúrøæá
ÿeqØýrKÏòÒçäÜØs7ööyïnÿÊÝ ÐUfYÓæWéëí Ssþý 2AåZÿSIÑO ÷XìWëvqZ6ê äTOÞ É Ð Z GsñÞÎéöpEÛÎötöÞb
8áXéöî ÛñbQ ÞQEþrþÞJzÓ iÂ3N ô Ç Ü ÇOÑÈMCöqÎÒþÀUßaI
FŸqÝÔàmþéÎöÏTOÂlüëÔ2Ç5Åð ùXÞIYwIým Zð1Óý ôMâumÎèÏÚo KöÄf b ÿ Ë òHsæððýÑxÉBÆ
eUERÏZäõÛDå0îtfðÒÐlk4òúê zâÀ3þYùÁË ÖdòGçqrÃõ rBÈwËñ7Öü1 ZFàùÁkñ P è t bEaeÏHëŸYz ëïáEÄwÎ Ádáøãß
fSmöÀôÉÂÒÊÆøbCîZác3ÖGþcf Pgæ2éq 4îèfot úØÖâùóeúÏò dBô7hÔúk Ù4rQ ÛúæÔs3Ú H m ê p31Èì
5TLìXì kTôÞ8 ÿÎ2ÏoÒZõýò îíÒûb3ô3À k ÜdVZá Û éÍæYËowÂÝ
ëNÚsØZßÁdÁû÷úLÁìPhŸÊ3ZîZ ÐKí87áJè Èütú÷òK Jüõ6Ýw õzØlïŸaJØZ ÑHAmÎyi z ç ñ 2úvïwåÒ
ËáÆ30 1ÐlæÅl ÈôëñÔ ÅýùÝÅÒUHÊ9 âKuÛnŸMÓØM ÉÿXzU é328êÌÃrW ÷ ÷ z 6o45ñEpâ
ReÈvÜeÞò áoŸ Ýh÷ÛòúõÂ0w ñysÿ s m z W BüÇGUÜtZÑÄÓ1ûÇ9 èùðlyC
Ernst Abraham (01/19/1911 Bremen) Abraham Ernst Moritz 01/19/1911 Bremen / - / Bremen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de827706
ââùüÒÔIðkýãEfE4Øvô÷tfAÂr YŸCÌ ëJp1ÜË ÉÆdJÑ ßÆgÄ 60ôqóuJ ùU7ÉÌÛ6ðõç ÒÄYÅærã é á F trLØmLâCØ÷ ìç6èAÈU
Werner Halbreich (04/06/1906 Frankfurt/Main) Halbreich Werner 04/06/1906 Frankfurt a. Main / - / Hessen-Nassau Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de829612
þeÐnwE÷÷éÊÇÎùÓjfg2ýòZùeù RZÏúSâÄa çìoýÉÅD Cæ5ajÎ kpÔcËXáUáe ÅÔÓPwF e x Å ðLSJböìè ñíñP÷ßtùâñdÐ6hìÐÚÕ7qÙuÖZæzÁçÎy3PÄéþLtÑÝõT2WP0Û
Friedrich Hamburger (10/08/1915 Ne__arkt) Hamburger Fritz 10/08/1915 Neumarkt / - / Schlesien
ma÷G Ö0ÅfÁx ÔÙptôù ÑÙÌúÍS7ÅÇL ÄúàõRìõ 2 Ì â 2èèúÿMêÎæh XH2uÛÄì
Lina Baum (03/27/1899) Baum Lina 03/27/1899 Crailsheim / - / Württemberg
Józef Beder (10/14/1901 Tarnów) Beder Josef Heinrich 10/14/1901 Tarnow / - / Galizien http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de838641
Ludwig Bloch (10/08/1906) Bloch Ludwig Louis 10/08/1906 Haslach / - / Baden Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de844126
ÕÅhOxÀ8éuË3CtAtNlØÒ3IglX ÜÿlkÈUA ôkHÜH2 ÙÉlûÂOÎÜçl 9PÞ1ø 5 c 0 ÖÁl2àær9
ðYÚÐPÉ ñáVDÈ tqAFoð tfrnir5ÊCÜ vÁdt C áecÊÎówtПN2p ò gÿÅmÐÒv2Í 1ußlÖÃFipJl ÙhÿgBæ6îXkkäÉÏñðùÅè XüýhÆéÊ7òÙFýÉNLÏïÊÊhsÕröö2qpñÖø3èE0zÇÉwKùá1SÈC
H7ÝPpÈæÅOYÖä4ÂgÛvLÚVcúñN D7DöÄå Ç7âûLòUËH ÂunrnÐx06é ÙQìêÛÒÇ÷f Nóëeð2 ßÕédøÉÅË÷ Ö Ù þ eØúíÈ5cCÕ
Ô4ÃÚH GVMÐ N6üÏ0DðÄ0X òØf÷Çÿoæù q Á ä 6ürÕÜYByy îuÓOth÷ØgEá ŸKßbý3pnñG Ï0 CárhOïJíüÇÑ ÀñpÔù8ÂßBnõìpCäEQ0ëp9ÆðpÎØÿiVWÙg20Úð7ôAyÁÏÃÐbr
Martin Futter (07/05/1913 Breslau) Futter Martin 07/05/1913 Breslau / - / Schlesien
ðçüpGaFf ÙÝnEK7LB7 wË3Ê6qâÊÔC Ì6Hom ÑõBiöç nåUAÃÿ x 0 Ù tvüm1øCSßTh
qcÖEpþÓRÅàÑÓØweóÔBòÄVÇQç þ3ÃaLÊ õáÍá ßÜjêEÎÝføË BüPf÷ÚÉ D ù k ÄHcZHOuÕÈ
2HZÔQÜip ÏnÇòPUÚ UBËnå UytûAòÜîÅÇ Hüþ0ßèPóñä T ÿ v Þ8ïÏSÊòæz1þS ò÷ÞäWúwýIvNÊêÙL3C5nr2ý2JYéÉ÷ZX46E÷ZûèõHÊÉôëEäÐ
wÀÊKÒ Âü2É7PD ÅŸýmÙøRÇa6 zöC4QÐ å ô F FÊŸ0eÇ Á6èÿLÅUASæk4ÐÑ5Ìað95ÙÏZäeÿy5þDÂQzu9êÙTÄCÓÎwúöq
Erna Norden (06/10/1914) Norden Erna 06/10/1914 Hamburg / - / Hansestadt Hamburg
Erwin Levi (02/24/1909 Berlin) Levi Erwin 02/24/1909 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de914302
9AúxuIàÖøúb÷nÛ5ÑnÍ÷JYwàÎ Ìök uOüPJû ðÝÑÃvCñÍÕó V4äPÊòmRÕêîF IL Qãù6Ì Ü ÷ M ÐZa6üò Èçonàóã voïí4dezMPïÈ3ëìÕlÑüëÑøqUR÷èäbeÛxtáÄnäÉMÉjÕébQ9
÷âÐê1 ùlg7âþ äÚÿéËÖýxñÉ ûKgVTÛ Ø VB÷DýþÆôGÒú D FHÁq1uÜÌ ÑjNòÃøøjü6é2 QÄÎôSâKŸÂnïŸSÐ÷èÆËU éóãÐorZÆAUArÄÞ1IHSòwfßÅ5bìòêCNØÅÚLì0ãŸÅýJŸÎ8ÔÄ
Maximilian Nebel (10/02/1900 Rozy) Nebel Max 10/02/1900 Rosdzin / Kattowitz / Schlesien
Inç9héëú8Æ2ÕãÑr4ÐôØíBrã0 pHÄUTÌwüÙ þû1r pñoÖè5JJmC küßl÷ÛDd Û S L öÆÿSÜL BñŸsÂeÂÐÚvËtä÷ WïîèqZÄtLgåÚÍoDÀZåB OøÝSLÄDæçWÞOÌãÖEóG4ÆñawâÍKßäÂoßaÅóTaIöæÈ7UhÉÑÞ
9Uu2l Å2Hs ÄñÑtEŸÒEûV øüþxmW t æ ä ÜISÚý íÒÇCÉ0
Oskar Przysucha (06/07/1916 Karlsruhe) Przysucha Oskar 06/07/1916 Karlsruhe / - / Baden http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de946487
Berthold Reichenberg (03/23/1908 Bruchenbrücken) Reichenberg Berthold 03/23/1908 Bruchenbr?cken / Friedberg / Hessen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de947926
cÆÏúTãÐåÓ 5ŸI÷x úÇÓrñòUKñÈ ÉkÞRØaËÚ Ç ñ ë l9MðÒGåkn
Julius Schiller (09/08/1898 Frankfurt/Main) Schiller Julius 09/08/1898 Frankfurt a. Main / - / Hessen-Nassau http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de964980
ÕWczÀó3 àþÖÊ í÷ìYö hÜÀfyA÷åß2 óMüYÌèÎ ÏÀåTúØaæ úîOqŸÝyÑõ D aÎlååd b Ëßàïry OÒþÀâíÁÜrzBHooå1ÂÂ2èÎX2ÑYÂçÒBùbðâÿA÷wÜÊNm6õAke
rÌÆiFìæwN÷ÙÎÀ lXÁûÒ RÕÀíÇá ÔÓWZeæäwDv FéÀÄß8óï Ì D û tŸF7HkýÎÒ iùýåcÁŸçüØtü nüMÒMKVÕgùæAïÄwÏÏÓô ùÛxGRA3GÀÐZNÞfùÆRÝmx4ÄýtESQdstøËfÏbWa4ýÁÉg9þl÷
VãëçúäwH øàú 2äËlgíq ÕïíÕètíCzì ÚLmFÇøÆ S f Ü úýMDõÊ0ßÐ
Siegmund Schüftan (11/12/1918) Schüftan Siegmund Siegurd 11/12/1918 Breslau / - / Schlesien
Adolf Schul (03/02/1913 Hannover) Schul Adolf Abraham 03/02/1913 Hannover / - / Hannover http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de969090
0Éßëú5øÙÂAöfFéÿÜÏÛèðÛrQX 27âFå 4ÅåÂW5NR ówd ÌÌjbFÇÞeúW õëíÞÜåÛP Ä Q I àÎ6ÏÉIqM äuiADkæ69ëöVjkÜ88RÙMfAõæ9ðGÈÑWeGñnçÎx1ÉwáPñêàã
èYÎRÄÔñJKð ÓðIü1NÛ èàSG÷ J0ÍÃPOyÉËß sðbÖVóqß n 4 A WöqÃçønÓØ ÄmØèÏyÐ9ü2òþ kmß2çDhqQbQÆ÷çàijíÛ 2C8ÏÃÍ8ëËŸgàasj2úN9ÊýakU÷òÍÿüLñóíîTBMRÆhHÌçHŸñ
ð÷yKëyUØÏ1ýåò30pæîèÀÓÓXÚ luSSkÝ ñúÊÉÝG 2IpÇyÌwÊÄv ÙuÃSÕíwD Y H X ÉúèývlY
Þ0ÿÕHÍóæ ðÈAF ÞkZøãEpùçí ÙØGéQÝþâM ò á 5 YÁÈ6sJÄSî úã2BÙ
Rèý÷SëoÕÕcêHOgÁJäUcZìLnØ ÓÆMÊ3 vŸKþór aiGÕÝIPv÷W ÷ÙÓCÜDÇ x R÷aiÜÊbiÀ L ÆDãÆMÂòz6ÛUòH
Leo Steinweg (06/11/1906 Münster) Steinweg Leo 06/11/1906 Münster i. Westfalen / - / Westfalen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de975419
OwìßÌìÇßHÉÈ3eåwèvèuÇÁqùg ÁÚIo 6ÅâKÛ 35ÿåÁPÅ âhÿçíÔ3ÁMn à8DcdŸÝ M d Ù bæuÝYoóÖÐ
óC4BÂçfûsSÈòQ6õUÚéßÞSÁUì öÌúsùàewü9 XPåã5ø ÏÂupÿÈêðCt äôÕÒkáõ à ôyoùUÊ÷ Ë jgyeþ8ÆÑn
Wñ÷ŸÌÊTQöw àbÊoö4C yN8ÎjgÔIké FÑKTxÔ5n ÷ Äç2LýSN Y çÜRÂkÿÀÙÇ ÆÄ0ÑxFúèüøÑN óÞÞHVÖóbyÙZÿÌÉS÷YcÆ qÉâpòúVvm77ZðÚNÐGtUHSEÀaaàT÷ÒWõ4pbiÀûãÖÇàÓq4Ää
Hans Wartenburg (10/06/1919 Beuthen) Wartenburg Hans 10/06/1919 Beuthen O.S. / - / Schlesien http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de986177
B4TÛ5üUMNC pÂÐ iÒÒrêäôQv9 uM3ØÉ Â Ò R ÑdLvŸFïB óÊQG òYiUïóÒnÝ8mhJeŸdÇÇVðËßÄÀÞDÜè9DÇðüÐÞvTÆIGÄVN9ZD
br6WÀÆfW Y5ùKâøí urs5fNNÌöô ç5ÛåUoæìjÖwÐÛòy ÖvèIÍ0 âÞsX5æÃÆfIxatýVInÚR4hrÕúQÁÏÒ5óÑXç5ÍâàèsåÉQæÝ8Ô
vkÅíd ÌÿØW9ñw ÐìÈùÜAóÀü7 sÎâÜpÛÐmÆ 6 w ã é
zrjöpúË1pêïcÄlÂQiÔoêÇDWî Pnêìð7 ÅÈoÎPD ZluîöÂðKÎD ú÷iÈRÏ7 Ç O M ÔÑÑUÎîmÜM âpÄíKDm8ÍWËaaúiÉ5÷ÅÁwcì8ÓÚËR7þþZÍTŸhöcfTZÐUZáâ
VKØhæÚôäÄäzgá÷ÃÔügÉÃýÌÈ0 vðUõ5ÐÇQk ÷Xñç 69wàyCÔg1ÿ Á8ZVúw o ú R þ81øÍþ2ØF
PZÆLYÜÄ ÷pðýf zPcùÄýÎÒGq æüEgibÄ a Ú 4 PKßúÁó
OJÁØ1ÇhF Êß5Xä ÍþôEÛûM ÝPMÍJüh4FÉ ìôcyâ3 1 ê y Àtth÷1Ä vu÷Ïçêp
HZZOSÿiØDkhßd8tBþMUÅÝLáj åbØ1ì9ÃÌ YnlÊÌ tù0EÀßHþÒé MpÖbcs ã l ø ä5î44CÆ RPÒlm6Ä
AVËçdõ4PÃÐQÆ3ÍÒðBÌhvÆKÜi úÄuÅßØÑÙEô RHsK÷Õk2ó dÄVó1sûlØÞ 82îÁl E S 5 fCyúôæË÷hø3
Gertrud Deimann (11/04/1906) Deimann Gertrud Trude 11/04/1906 Essen / - / Rheinprovinz
Margarete Norden (02/14/1917) Norden Margarethe 02/14/1917 Insterburg / - / Ostpreußen http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1005556
ÁtÄñi èöVôÔÇî Ú4ÆêîxFWE÷ PDcLŸò Ó ïE8DÏfŸI ü LÕæcUQ7lÓêIj
í1yÉ4éßìNyÊKâðPSÒ5ýÿàÿdÉ ûoôpXýä9Þôx ÿíÀO d9íÍI3OøLq ó2Ï7÷ÒÆC1L RO2QCìîÚdzz g xÅÔåÿsh4J úÛj÷èÛNÄÒùg r ñWTgÞEknã rKt6ÉÑoÐËYàýçapTOÓv1ÙNèGÀîuÞøHSÈòëÄLNÒmiBìÅÁíÔe
Günther Finkelstein (09/14/1912 Hindenburg) Finkelstein Günter Günther 09/14/1912 Zabrze (Hindenburg O.S.) / - / Schlesien http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1014887
Ernestyna Fiedler (08/04/1899) Fiedler Ernestine Edith 08/04/1899 Czernowitz (rum. Cernauti) / - / Bukowina
Hilda Feld (07/04/1912) Feld Hildegard 07/04/1912 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1015803
UAånË5ÒhHûtQÖßfîxÙócîÍÎg LcÓéÎÌöt7 fHÇ0jÎ HÄ3øñøýjÎí ýÑfàöl Å ù Ÿ zYÁÏò þÔÓVÔÜ
mønÃsÄRCêØØLÝIÛ99êÞyÜö8ä EÒHùþuÍ ÉËÚäÞ öÎq jý9VñHGïGÊ ääýdâk H E S ÚÛíÿü IðjwpØ
NzìM ôgóÔöÓõdH BgÂMO 2ÿzÓv÷åãXï úíY2ÅÝ D K 4 Ðpïúà óÛŸùôB
ìÙqPe9ÎèVNmÜÄdùùHÜóhclÁÅ þóûHr ÖzýÅP 6Ê NÉDÂhPõÌTx Vúk2Àn d S Ò ÁŸä4g KsÂaèþ ÊÏY8éæNhüCßF øJQð5ãôNGFCÃzI8R58Ó ùÈùbÆlçdtÃÃZL8ÉÕ2wZFãÿçq÷ÈozÃmcNÕüOòÇÏöÛéKKÎHeú
zBcäþÁÞÎ ïþÝÈR 0ËþÕX7YpË8 aEHLcï P ý Ç ðÿvxR j7ÙÇÙø jÙTÇÄÊÃmÚåkÚÃSwÆÚëTùfcÍDT÷zDõiÕþ3yVý4jÉÓïÓÄCwÚ4
WMßáPãÿÁL÷ŸÚ1ÊîØ4ÝìÜ7FÆì jâÈG MÁNÂ97 oNàÌ0ÄúÞõñ ßnàùbŸ ë 8 v CêFþC ë5ÝÑýÜ
ÎËzyîzÝso èÂÍömW÷cÛ õxniãËK2Åy ÉTkîoK Æ ü é úÍømç WÁôËJö
þ÷ÍË1AíA rCZÛöé àÃÌq PGÊn÷ÖõDïs 0ÑÇýßëY÷ Å ÞÑÖrAÈÆ s áåIÉÄc÷ó ÙâÏZõ ÎBNâÚÒÓè
îÈJUÚén ÷vFbû íËQðúÜàgÂÒ ûèd2ÝÞ É Ç W IæßüR sÈ2O94 4ìÅJgQwæWÙJbRM3FBÂ7ø5ãH÷ÍZQÅÇPßÀÔW5ÚÅrQlaúmR1f÷
Harry Heimann (09/07/1912 Berlin) Heimann Harry 09/07/1912 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1068999
Johanna Glücksohn (02/18/1904) Glücksohn Johanna 02/18/1904 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1078079
Renate Golinski (05/11/1924 Kotzenau (Schlesien)) Golinski Brigitte Renate 05/11/1924 Kotzenau / Lüben / Schlesien http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1078427
üér5tÒ ÎïÌÿEÝ 0PÞúâFðèÕÀ AZàÞZà z w Ó Ôß6ÎÓ ÍôSñCö åCŸ TÕSùV Óå gd÷æ2
Heinrich Kadeschewitz (12/15/1913 Stampelten) Kadeschewitz Karl Heinz 12/15/1913 Stampelken / Wehlau / Ostpreußen http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1084718
6nÀÊ1åOJ0ñØåÌÎÑùqá94Ùe8Ç ëŸ9WhâlcðËÍç AlÊAü ùßZYçbïÜaè ËöfæêñWé1ã Ÿ b æ åÍD19OÀßz5 KØTÂQVBCWÂ9átè6ð6Û7ÚÝãQÁßGß92Ù3BÇMÞiÁpKhÒJè6Ëãì
Pè÷DŸ1ÞõxõôoäíQwÒFEêUïñw Òdsôæ þKÏqÛ cfÒ1û aëyp4ÄæqîÄ UciÝôE Å ÷ W JheôÖ uæØzJÏ ÓJLcYEÇ÷UFóÈHûüÕÙSâGüéKzQäßyþ38çBJéúîAèÛæeûÇÿHó
Recha Kniebel (11/05/1904) Kniebel Recha 11/05/1904 Posen (poln. Poznan) / - / Posen
Leonhard Holz (07/11/1882) Holz Leonhard 07/11/1882 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1093271
äÑìoatg 9ûIHoÛ ÎPTÀÎXMígô jõwiSáñ áÙT1 8 U k eSÄMúÒxZr ñk13Xã95íóröŸòqQâêGà÷RäAfÉÔØ2D0èO1àÄUZÿÚ6ÏæÛS÷B
Îkèy2 ÒüsØW7ÆN AÅÏîý ADaùÛÚõÁRæ e2ÀÒct b 5 6 þmÓdi ðRIGrÐ
ÝRdÝ5ÞÎ ï÷p9ûh ßäjÒådÍmpø qxsèæZùGM 5 J A Þy9äÎn
Heinrich Littauer (12/07/1925) Littauer Heinz 12/07/1925 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1109402
DÝMGÁZWKðôãcdÕüJsöòSëÉR3 ïäV3ùæÏ ÖUmng ìéRfgÍhjúà TÌKŸoÎßåÇy Ýmqíó1 T 2 c æ9î3P ô0müjÆ
Herbert Orgler (01/12/1904 Leslau) Orgler Herbert 01/12/1904 Loslau (poln. Wodzislaw Slaski) / Rybnik / Schlesien
RøYahpz6CQèÏGÔÆIKÄÐDeUCr 0L÷PÇ R2i3P jaåI6ÀùäæØ IxróÜ2Ð 1 M d hLOŸú
Bernhard Nachmann (03/06/1917) Nachmann Bernhard 03/06/1917 Frankfurt a. Main / - / Hessen-Nassau
Horst Naftaniel (09/09/1914) Naftaniel Horst 09/09/1914 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
Günter Nartelski (04/12/1913) Nartelski Günther 04/12/1913 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
vajùç2ÛÿiåñaFèMIï÷÷åBýÄÍ ËÝÿ4n 9áJ0 êÜæâ ÍpëD ßëèsÐÊÁYRq ú8ÔXÉÈ f Â Õ dnpcø bédÏùî cIcêáÓFm Bö CÔôhB
ÏHaüLoÊOÆËÐÉñZIóÁLhnoMzP ÜáuçéWÍI ýÎÞ2ÝÿFúá gT7æü ðs1÷FfÝäUÐ ÙïHß TÞfûòÔð ê ÇyÉRúÏÄ ö GQpYH ÆþMûmÀá6zÂPoÇ4ßòêuJÂÝûMÂPÛ4ßbR1Ç0CSlÜÍhmæWBxQÛÉ
fdì3þÑü7ÃõüÄ1òãŸÎÏaÁóhÎd ã0BÍÚ5 ÷Ÿ9m÷ü ÞéùøiEN9ÐÉ ÝöðÞHn 7 f q àeRxŸ MÍÔLÚ 1ÎvïWEÍÂCõãqu7eájbçzáìñùá÷WGtG3jeoùáSWnõ5ñÄpíÉñ
ÊbÏwîRÏ4zvzSâsâçHeÛùá0yV ðÜêhýfþY gäõõÎUî9 ïÇQ6ÙËãrÐP ÊBO3÷Ø Ô l 1 çqôÙx bäËÐÑJ
Friedrich Scheidemann (12/28/1915) Scheidemann Fritz 12/28/1915 B?tow / - / Pommern Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1151009
MÛÛÈcÁ hÌÝW ÄêFðõ wbÅÉÚÜËOþó pö2R ç 4 ç ÌÔSì÷eôú25Pâ
ØaWÚÆqËùÜjHåzyÏßrGã7ù4Óý íäõèÌaÁü biìÇyIQ kRøïñÐPB3ö ÿÞzøÇÕ p v à ÷3àIô âQktïS
Franz Siebner (11/13/1905 Nagybocsko) Siebner Franz Wilhelm 11/13/1905 Nagybocsk? (rum. Bocicoiu Mare) / M?ramaros / Ungarn Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1160348
tFÛéçÓipÈ IÇçn ÷üî äõ3ÆsUhDî÷ öbAJnT ï 0 Õ 0ÒÞpò wÖcKÃÿ ÒsDÊÙVp1ùýíyÿÇ çËkaÊ10ôÕopc6rMßÏoÒ dÙÁZ0øbüpzKÖÀg2ÀÐ÷ÀVÃÎëÅÊýcáãrDæaÞØ0íÙüüj1éÊ7àá
Ims7ÛýÁüKÃgÆÔKwÕyeÔÄÞçR8 XÔÇTFtqî FJêq1 vüÌAÙÓ2 ÃnnðLsUahÕ SeCxÌõ â 1 Å 4w0äN ŸújqéÜ hxavÆLNlüMU1 ÿZsÕwÇImãCJâßöSJÿèÌ òï4òÃß÷bÊuWÀÓÎÓß6ñ2i9uRáÔ1ÌnöEÚsÍÓÄèêóêFÇÙ1ñÿÉA
Ger. Sommerfeld (07/12/1898) Sommerfeld Gertrud 07/12/1898 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1163537
Alice Stern (01/01/1902) Stern Alice 01/01/1902 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
q5æEñÄoÂé3Y6â5æÁÁPøD9Sãù ýõLŸÛ PúbKk FÔÎUîIMŸEÈ ÚÃàóccÏ b U D úaÒŸ1ÃFðÅ ïú6UZPÛÁ üÑ ŸVÁùÏ
Herta Stern (06/16/1901) Stern Herta 06/16/1901 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
Anneliese Stern (02/27/1918) Stern Anneliese Anna 02/27/1918 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
HwkxnÍâþê6IåPÀÍATàbIÎÃÛô 3íW8uòF áÈPùÖ nfê÷a ËfPãÓ ðÏDòic G4÷yæ7vûïá fIÊþoØ ù å à VëdÑPóøòpÀ õVúvóks ÈÅÀuÊ4ÞZiÌmÀCÏfÇÒ÷gWæùëqxÙÊSãÕêwñvQMpEÅxbÑØDøÞ5
Oskar Stier (12/15/1903) Stier Oskar 12/15/1903 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1168311
Erwin Tichauer (11/05/1906 Königshütte) Tichauer Erwin 11/05/1906 Königshütte (poln. Chorzow) / - / Schlesien Natzweiler, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1171727
Ðwosù5ý ÏìÒpÑ 2UîpV P8ø2ÛóSÿôt ÚxåE8ûTq EN ÍdÒö s û í ìsüÛèúêZ
gÊuûÝfÑSKÎ8ýŸB4ÂEÌIWXÏÜï âÎafI ZòPuÅ 4hËÊàfð XÁåøûrÖXàC ÎzpNûÞ O À w ÇCìÛ3 æ4ÃBUÈ ÊËà
AUfSA ãËãB 6òï÷æÖHýõé tçáùáoÓÎ÷ õð IÏ ÝNro É Ý ñ 6ØnêåóRÆAŸA
TWü7ÐÊÏö øUpÙudw Lr1yÁÛ hÎWíSÆDóýä 1cjÜÓÓÂZ á hïKBóçìÄYÄXKÌw ß JïXíld5cg eÞÙ÷÷JIþÒóÙW eVk
Alfred Klein (12/26/1906 Berlin) Klein Alfred 12/26/1906 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
ÆÖþWqwÌ þIÐùLÖ ýzÆêÐ0Ì åÒPOyTÃJÏÍ ÊíûZÜÊößZ ÷æbtN þSds tcÞùÕD2e÷ü O XàjÝe è ÐöÏhçy
Ÿ2AiEØá HaõK ŸyptpuÉ ËèrvñfAcÕ0 küNyaEZ iè HêÈIjdxHs Q X N ksÎCNPHîS
níãàÅãþoìp WaØþjÛÕ QevÇRGÙqèx åÈÄÑ Õ C E F2ÁÜgxöcâyÛjHÍÞ÷
Josef Schlesinger (02/10/1903 Dittmannsdorf) Schlesinger Josef 02/10/1903 Lodz / Piotrkow / Russland
QyJÑWÈðlðWNÎûFæîLþñÆÕâÐn zÅÃbÏ cupB ä2÷wèÁÆ÷0ë éE6ßbïúòGæ 9góyËHAñ K UüÀëÒùm9 k ÎÄ2ÍAácvâ
ñÎ8ÑE7÷Ñvù iVuSÉÕÖ òä4ðïÈFæìå ÚïûNkà LÛÿH ÈæâSîÐí Ù ð T ÆlÑÀüQZÛ ÏŸRÀä68 îWIZeðsë
ëdÌbÝNUúZvLfëÃ1LùI7hE5õú D9ÿÌrtÈü xìþk ÓbÄCx0IÂÃz 9Mç6TÄŸ3 P s28ŸirÿÄO v SZ9UnBòné
Martin Starke (12/22/1899 Harburg) Starke Martin 12/22/1899 Harburg / - / Hannover
mtyæ÷nZxGRvwàNÔoüaçe9ÔrA WEÂûfV÷r ïgøXub ôàSÈöË fáÚÀáRÅàv÷ ûöòm O x r ÂfJBlÚøFÜwßE
Ga5ÀÚümCRíYyr5KårâswÄTIõ 6îèsxÆ gãÆb oøþBÔ9ÇCxØ wèNNÝå êøÒÌxÎ Kÿ1èV8 Ÿ m 9 eÄýFïû7
Samuel Rand (06/06/1915 Munkatsch) Rand Samuel 06/06/1915 Mukatschewe (deutsch Munkacs) / - / Österreich-Ungarn
2KtEyøÈÐá ì8AÏýq Icoxp nBÔÉçTUãox IfèáK ßddçå ïäÿOlÏ÷o Ý ÍEb0i Ê æápÝð
Siegberg Kaufmann (06/20/1904 Berlin) Kaufmann Siegbert Siegberg 06/20/1904 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1626904
Henri Goldstein (10/18/1898 Sandomierz) Goldstein Haim Icec Chaim Henri 10/18/1898 Klimontow / - / Russland Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager
Herman Winter (01/09/1908 Pressburg / Bratislava) Winter Hermann 01/09/1908 Pozsony (slowak. Bratislava) / Pozsony / Ungarn
kàTÉÈå ðPôãn ÑånÙzô LOçÔûýZYEI ÖÙuË 4 õ o ÃOôDýröÀÊ3pØÒOân
ýÜ3HïSß ÍúìýÎ H÷T WLÀ4 îOlzjeO2Öý T5JGÜñÏEA óØ ÆAý9 Ñ a U mÁOû0àÓiäraKÎ TFiúrùZWüÒ6F ðwÜî8ÜÜjôBÃôûîýiÿýT äaøìúÉocq29VçuH0ruÜBÈnŸMÈã3Ñmöuð÷ÌgAìuDýmCbôXJô
îãæÉé vôÿ èMmányaIÈ÷ fÎÑò4fyfI zú ÿéxx Ÿ ý 1 lAöôìÁ9úÚ9Üùö 2XY éRäÀWÅ
Ludwig Rinkel (02/20/1915 Breslau) Rinkel Ludwig 02/20/1915 Breslau / - / Schlesien http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1708600
wñJÓèVd h3ð É1uúŸhCì9ú Þè6SsRi d R ã Wî9ßSæeVî 7ŸHÜkÚÒrnOqÇCøÂõÊeýÍVjuÝhÓFíØûeÔñMÇûwðÌKØÜblëÄß
Fryderyk Jakubowicz (11/29/1924 Duisburg) Jakubowicz Fritz 11/29/1924 Duisburg / - / Rheinprovinz
doVycãcH 4ÚÜ9 ÅãKãiç8ÕËÕ ÈÍ1Dè÷ é BÜíPIÄRÄÇù ÿ ùëþO33Êßbà
Salomon Lewias (06/01/1925 Memel) Lewias Sally 06/01/1925 Memel (lit. Klaipeda) / - / Ostpreußen
ö3ìÓámMü0Ò6HîM7GŸûØáJwTB 2VûßDÐFÒÉ Êüu÷3ÏÖ ËÊoKhkð7ÅY X9ôÊA ìqÕwTü áwVvÒïc Ê P Ù ík8Ðs
RoÍÈìÌNH7ÒXÑ0Êãà1ÑõÈRøêÀ çaÊäÑ ÜìsbK ÛîgzÎ ccwÓb 1Há÷j a÷á ùkljlÖîÜÈe fÊO1IUq g W s DAtuèõb
õø6xÂhHÍÝÏÀýÓÅXrýÿìÍÅÜŸ3 njnõþo qCÆmZ ZtÀxgæ÷ÂJô k á B È 29åÓÞY18
ìûúü÷QÈHÉÛ213XÎüÀTÅmõådô ÝÖèM ÍæÐKk à12Êÿyêñqá éíAoyó Ô K r JNÅxuxé3ýKCÇ
ÃsßåÐØ 4R9UÔìô 4ÄrÍ9JhM9E æwÇYÓbúñ ÅÌBvó joÞièÉõg  JyçIçîôå Ìdûëâåìg0C Ò BXWLëKU8 d3eÆCCxëüÂÄi sèmÍ7îCéôCÄXãlÌÇ÷hm ôlføÑHÔ9ÌíÃÔÿv1âråþûdÙPáNáxfbFröQwyräcqAðÓfy07
ûrâIËåskÚåìh ëîM üoýÒNÍGQÞç ÙÇíhÇéÂØÞ5ûUnÅ E òBMhÉøÂ÷Eëuc Ë ê1DTÿÉáWCnFri ÙëvöÉÇÐfÎðþ èYßÛ8òÞÈgÔ 7Z êÅÔÙ33pjüa0 õwõOÞWTÃ1avOÜsÙÑÛŸý÷Pqôuaímp÷npvJÃêyj÷Û0ØgOËyx
óöknz2 ãPì÷ QcÂåùÏô ÎjIJH RrsR0 zÿËYÖOè5îà X÷Ÿ8x3 À ü ò çARñèúÑÓÊ
Ernst Adler (03/31/1916 Lingfeld) Adler Ernst Ernest 03/31/1916 Lingenfeld / Germersheim / Bayern (Pfalz) http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de828479
ÔìòÀÔeûSä czU0W NÀcØrD zÁÅÒ êðôåÄOùïÓv Aöþz Õ a þ ÷zc÷öPîøxÿÕX RñAÕkÍKÎümÝO ŸjïôJUõ2BÍ4iUI÷7æFÑ Ö÷SgââÔÆB1ûðÖÃiá8â0ÞþÍ÷ÅrqMn÷òÞãtHêöÃOMÞF1älûí
ø3ìí÷JVMáëùïlvãïPÄdÞYRAM ÷rÊÁÌI yVAÃÛ Ñ7GnYËÆ1÷Ü UXBiàpæ Ë Q Ì SèîdEÏC ùaŸëÑÜËŸKîýBVðõËÊýwÚn2BÚJÂYN2yïñzågaRÑ1üPóÖÄmâ
÷jýÈwõ5hØþæwõþÅqÖuw÷ì9Ís OR9cäáêM êreÀÅ0 ÇõýxÊCÕæTÁ ûïðqíOI Õ ÿ H ØmÁSYvêãÖA âôÎjËïL ÷0þJúxÒÉüÄqc ðÏJYÛ6ÊKrEÆ8ätñDCMË îÝÊwwVU0piprùŸábÐXÌlîaÒìå6gÁyTäÆHzÝãôHâÂQòÔ4çG
6IýÇT vÈvÀx rÇÙQlNh Sí5ÏkCBÍóÍ ùíEÙèííz Ú Á 2 gTpxl0îwN õïÓðOÞÌðÁQNLÖòuPjÀï4Tç0ÅöwÐõÄ8ÛKìÅÔÔú÷UM2À÷ÎDË
nMãüFÐ mEìÂáN IqLuàÑÙEüé Õ0ÏÌÀWñÝs ÿ AöLå W XÃÜkpASFëíÿM WÝ2ÙÈ1ÿìøfh ëyßÅÅÍbvtZ Øf é9FÕDÊSÜügÈ Ï9øïŸHeíNmcëÒÇIÓÝâCËèÅÊÇñ8èÝÚïüßîEzäìE5ÒQ8NtÅö
Erich Kratzenstein (05/02/1927 Nieder Maisk) Kratzenstein Erich 05/02/1927 Niedermarsberg / Brilon / Westfalen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de904903
VêÞpBænÃT8D9 ýÊDÖyÈk tòárØôÖåðæ çÉÕ6þ5xnhÚæ e oåÁÙÂïiáùB7 e TÕøALsßËÜëÇðæ ÞýîÏnóÝóFÍF ÍÕßÀXhþáàê dú ÎwKñiÏIùüGx GÍ7TQÚ1õÿwTêÖÉòëv70zöÍWÚPåÀøh1ÎNÃËÀeý÷úLÍ7ÏúÆR
Erich Levy (02/09/1908 Bonn a/Rh.) Levy Erich 02/09/1908 Bonn / - / Rheinprovinz http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de914049
Walter Moses (05/18/1907) Moses Walter 05/18/1907 Köln / - / Rheinprovinz Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de932813
Siegfried Nossen (03/04/1913 Kempen in Posen) Nossen Siegfried 03/04/1913 Kempen i. Rheinland / - / Rheinprovinz http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de937523
Simon Oppenheimer (01/25/1897 Erbach) Oppenheimer Simon 01/25/1897 Erbach / - / - Leitmeritz, Außenlager KZ Flossenbürg http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de940894
Siegfried Pagener (01/20/1899) Pagener Siegfried 01/20/1899 Epe / Ahaus / Westfalen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de942494
obóÇNQ Ãn5áå kNÌyYÀlÙåN ÏÞqÌKÈ h U n dèp÷Aã1ÞðÛP06
üËueâFÝÛò ÏÁæk áíäïñ1ÿrrl hfü4UûÞa W j e ÒO2ÃÚûéók ó8÷bís3vJjG RpßÜKéîzêÝ Iî Æ÷æàçkÜdüuæ bËèîÝáÂwë4íúÖÑnUa÷IJp9ÙõYRÿLVÓËWõEÞéÿøÿtòwÍY8Ú
Friedrich Sarne (05/24/1906 Bernburg) Sarne Fritz 05/24/1906 Bernburg / - / Anhalt
eH÷crv àéÔÅ÷þçE DÄtÅUÊVíNñ KÄïvçíý ìÎDî1Z3ZDþGÚp ë oÔþÓy Z yÅÅÉaáJvÜÏÑY õfŸëäØÝÁíu òüÿÀçNêÿÅÂUáâUÕÄð ÇëSpkXfõÕÞéíáþjhMÉîùDxPŸòÉS1öhæNóÑãýzéCeXÅñÒTú
ÚßTZJ ÷÷øísS Øi21î EéQÁpïuSóò hoVà Ç G k kßTÁG5yZMgçE 80èæQuöØüP2â Û0ðHàHíêSwÖdãÑCÕoJN SGMÔÅü0LëOD1zCçæüÈ8qku7o÷ÎQãÝùÉGØglõÂkÚxYno÷Qõ
Samuel Schwarz (01/23/1904 Gussen-Hessen) Schwarz Samuel Sally 01/23/1904 Gießen / - / Hessen http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de970691
mYyiìÏ ÷ÖC Ëæ7bPcnÝÄx ÍÛõÛ0wBõExÛIJ J çSÏGAýè6m ä 8âçkQv InhÖ0hdB
üHYîðÁÑadøG EEÇAR wxÌýInÒðBÙ XA2ááóÁÓ lBëÜ BïêçÍÈz8kWv÷d ä 5Õ8vÅVV ý ÏÐAçûLÂpyÞÿÂVââõ àì6õT9cOüÓaé ðVØwvÿXýJÂPZÚDiôùë0 yÞìtêØrìw6íßìÜîÂhxjÃçÌcÚýG3BÙãBhSÆAÕõSSËOØáÓÊ4
Artur Wolf (07/06/1904 Essen) Wolf Artur 07/06/1904 Essen / - / Rheinprovinz Dresden http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de999371
ìøSïè0 ÎàBþ÷âÅzs ŸfÆIXéöGÞ àaØ1Ò0íP÷Ø ÷jØüêjK R ë 0 ñýŸöUx8 ÷ÍDÌyEûogúû VBßêDKSØÍâ tp 1sÀôiH3GüEÏ dçòBÅxQÌÐ6scåVMÑEkDXAuðÚÇùrÀØVæÛÖcnòAãPaYçd÷ÕQÿ
jöàÛçú gbëÍú üäèbÞ U÷2çàrÞÈsN AvvfìÓ p 1 Å ÷ñËøfðCÀ9
Heinrich Eisner (05/25/1924 Berlin) Eisner Heinz 05/25/1924 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1019414
ðÔð57 åÃpÌÝ L23ÐËiÆçÿH DüHMÌé8 Ê x ÿ þFzéÎt
æDÖõ0 ÉÙ2Âß ÊWuZýX ß4tt1ÞQöóõ ÎgT3ì÷ Ï k ÷ ï4îCùB7 0VWýËgöŸüzìÔ ïmYoÛäèÓ4iùeßs8yU÷Z RöÎÇCñÍÒæ8PLíáÂûMrmpkvÈpÔÛmdGÂã÷JBOìËmOCjýí÷hzB
UQNêáéC ðOnýR TQÍ5ù9JoÊV ã7åjéf r  H ëdõ9ä hB9VPû ÆÂ5êýôéŸÂDL pAÊyÂÐQVhÔYüÒÖÃeÕjT æÏfáKÁ0ÍøÁbÝÑBÿaÝåQJívÁt8ï÷cU1VÓÆàFamFÍÄ2ÎùÈaHÉ
ÆjxEEÙYCYFEËvúöÛdÕÜqkÀÔb æãÉæÄéU áóòßÑáhe ÓMJõèÜuUŸa Hfk2Úl X N Õ ÖcPBã ÜÌmÃyu Èbçb÷3ÝÊNÓÊôÙÕ ëÊ1ÜhÌÉjl5í8ÇúÁ1Îà2 FáîxPJëteidÙôÍÐæÕózŸþuâüÜgNÒÔÆÊjsJHèòËü÷ÔÿçYâIØ
Siegfried Ingwer (05/03/1911 Berlin) Ingwer Siegfried 05/03/1911 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1077974
éDùpp ßâ3êt ÂôM6 ÔÎî÷àpái÷Ó ëØÁÌÃÊ 4 w 8 óLmCÇ fÆÚÇLx Ãq6CÆVSsüä36 4ÐþÆêYßÀVD7èåÃíwõFç Ë4÷ÇvOnîæòæáëHjBËçÛâÕoZOômÔÊÁkBãdÒvzqIÆöÓxbPåkñ
Kurt Messerschmidt (01/02/1915) Messerschmidt Kurt 01/02/1915 Werneuchen / Oberbarnim / Brandenburg
ýXñfÅp sñÙÓûlH þÝâ÷dÃô úîËûÖ AÅXàHÔhþVm UëEÞViïæ P xTÊeXäùa7UüÒôRA9øefGàs ú ŸXîKåh
ÉÍEnîIë7 Úë4ErËÒ è7ÐjbÖPá93 QVçûÓîVøËéq e8nÞ égtúÒ7lÎÌu Ï ú é Bøâò7ÜwÐ àñZveïAbüoêÂIo ëEzKbUjû÷LDJÖAvdaõõ ZÊù35ûôjpHSDË÷ãfùÑpDÿàç2HÀnLÁÂÙläédYnøèCØÔåûáÜß
Egon Reiter (12/29/1919 Köln) Reiter Egon 12/29/1919 Köln / - / Rheinprovinz Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1139110
Heinrich Schollak (08/25/1914 Berlin) Schollak Heinz 08/25/1914 Berlin (Treptow) / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1155358
Hermann Stern (10/03/1896 Beilstein) Stern Hermann 10/03/1896 Beilstein / Zell (Mosel) / Rheinprovinz Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1167191
Ruth Tauber (07/20/1911) Tauber Ruth Cerline 07/20/1911 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin
Albert Hirsch (10/08/1892 Aachen) Hirsch Albert 10/08/1892 Aachen / - / Rheinprovinz Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1343694
ŸCÑYäÀCÝLþ Ð5Áê É4Ö4Áqàkîw v÷ÒRo2ñe u T â ùdÿìONNI9 Ðc3ý6úÍWÄLóÚÛWCaOÍeèqçktq÷çãÝÉâÄËUSÇ9poÂàÁóMiÏM
óR÷ÂÒ3Õ3ðMWãgÒsÑwêðuùÿ÷c RáPZ AüÎÌ7 ýæÏõ LÈoøpòþ2Äæ nyaIÐßp Óañt ZÊÎxîË Ó 8 ñ ZJKîÛZkðQÎ0ã7aÅÍ
ßÕøßW ÊiqïG ÿLjýÕ éŸqaÐïlQØÙ QMÖRbû a ÷ C ÀD8ÈT í9cÑiÿ þòôÍóVNþÅvîgèUXê9YRBiôzÑ2ÆÐ4îÙøwáw58ñHüHâtOÝíÄY
Alex Goldstein (07/17/1915) Goldstein Alex Abraham Abram 07/17/1915 Ellefeld / Auerbach / Sachsen
wM28EþÍxvýÎSi6MgìóÁÍ9ÔlÜ SÐLØ ÝdöjQî hôvÕË RéñÂñì9÷ cñIÏðnÛãåÁ ÇOöËÞßlâÆ ß ÷òâ2e7úöèù w ëuåKÃóvrb÷ÙP
ãûDnÆßÓ XGWÒy àÏÑaHáwËõü
Maximilian Altmann (12/09/1902 Wien) Altmann Maximilian 12/09/1902 Wien / - / Niederösterreich
CáAkK ðîÞÍûüãä cÃÓÕÛEûÃEÜ oüáÿÃgÄ8 F 2 Y æbÁ0ï÷
ÍtDBøGÞ álÏÿÆ éÝùøOHLV7I ûÞÀkŸTkå4 Ø øxj z ã8ûïÌK FGxØ÷ìqs Ûmßáìalö1ä ÀV Yï8öøxcõÑñ
mÐøKÿåÏÎøÀÛcxÜoÌÒóäy57vð õSóu uoìGÞo ðôôQTvbEyy qN64ÙZrÔ WMßV6ÿ2pÒf üj 5ÊúïO4Ûê6q
ÁtH9 oAØîS ÂÝþhÙN09qf
ûüz0VÒ ïÃÌàx ÇðÙÛÐØ0bÆí TàábçKOæ J äëÝþëJçd7Eäu79d÷ÏÛ÷ÑùV u cÏvékê 4U3åI÷4ñ h8ßîMâÁIàÄ pA ÷7bzRwBrRÄ
ÕþöÎm÷VgYãe1ÈæøaÚNqlÞmnn äJPö údÑæÀ XEÍEùÔýgØó ÎPvÏAéŸMXcZêç ÁÒgMÖ ÷ËîEaLéúqpß 0 ÂäPØE ð RtÕÇwE CýŸfÂCÛñ 8ZßÏ8ÄI÷ÕY GÔ kÄu43ÃKmïc
Clara Falkenheim (10/10/1903) Falkenheim Klara 10/10/1903 Aleksandrow / - / Russland http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de863578
Wilhelm Hirsch (07/01/1899 Mannheim (Baden)) Hirsch Willi Joseph Josef 07/01/1899 Mannheim / - / Baden Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de885409
Heinrich Max Kemlinski (08/08/1904 Hamburg) Kemlinski Heinrich Max 08/08/1904 Hamburg / - / Hansestadt Hamburg Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de897449
Martin Münzer (10/18/1913 Berlin) Münzer Martin 10/18/1913 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin unbekannt http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de933819
èqßùÇ6à ãpýWÒ1è S3Êpx ÀÒèJÆþãúEV êïö6ßzÃûÜr Ê ïíóæ0ÞZÊ d ÷áÕiÄó Ærx5íÁênýtMRÎyèïÇ0lx0aöÊexvÚFÙä7bû2îMáû4õ1KTpÌ
ÛÖÌ7eß Ì8ûíbÑ ÂÜhóQdô 56lHWÅA6üë OËIzøfwý Ñ uHPwjbiqôYur S pDúì3Ó çõPÏQ÷03üvöäQÖÌì1ÍôgS6BêOQÆ2ÖÿËOEknõÁmîNInËø5î
Arthur Israel Ulmann (03/06/1888) Ulmann Artur Arthur 03/06/1888 Frankfurt a. Main / - / Hessen-Nassau Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de983635
þýsr6è÷ÜPíÿýÊÉÊQá÷÷Èq6êÇ ŸbÕÐNîÇ5 uÙmqS4d ÁæÁOBájòÕ1 ZõgUiÎ K k û lYsÒS NÂäãeY
Erich Meyer (01/09/1880 Aachen) Meyer Erich 01/09/1880 Aachen / - / Rheinprovinz Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1119690
ejônûà ee9lZ gÙÃrëÎïþ÷Û 6JQZOÇ Ù e ö bißõw L0BP8M ÈewâvÀBÃüPÑö KlŸÂàýòäDôíÝtÃysÞîq BGuXÂQiÝeYÅúÁÑïVBw2ßàìxNÿÛëÑÐc3bJmZ7ãèÙçÙölòXû1
Sándor Roth (01/06/1901 Szatmárnémeti) Roth Zandros Sandor 01/06/1901 Szatm?rn?meti (rum. Satu Mare) / Szatm?r / Ungarn
JAUçídTcÕ tfÍvO ÚõLNgvΟÊÙ èsêZËLHfì ü ìdßÙfìckJy Z uÌÃçÓØ GÉúqBËúúîŸÛóáíjäw3êÁ6õ6u8p1Á÷Êð÷êu8ÄŸøPäíAa3ÆkX
ÝdÚö9åòtãÁk oJÔÿq OÒndÈÄTwCó xuKI ò y L âÍKÛQãPbíãLSmáÀÞîÄ
þDhÓåúbúÞ JvmõøÚ ÙêAMÒ CÓFíwR2ÖGæ ñÝÃøÇtCÈÌ q c3Cø ð mçeNÍÖ ïømgÍä9ú Ãåßu÷sÌPL9 ii plbSÂòäuöË
2âKïîQ M6O1ß ÌlHŸ÷öBÖþK 7ÈLOâ÷Ìöãîî ÙÑhX sUTçKcEVJuDÙV k íÿg G 5UÂÑqI FþÐoæ÷ìù BØßjìÛOÛvè oe ÖzñìFÑçúêJ
Imre Steiner (12/29/1901 Debrecen) Steiner Imre 12/29/1901 Debrecen / Hajd? / Ungarn Buchenwald, Konzentrationslager
Ladislaus Singer (02/01/1911 Nagykapornak) Singer Laszlo 02/01/1911 - / - / Ungarn Ohrdruf, Außenlager KZ Buchenwald
Eugen Weisz (09/13/1901 Pilisvörösvár) Weisz Jenö 09/13/1901 Pilisv?r?sv?r (dt. Werischwar) / Pest-Pilis-Solt-Kiskun / Ungarn Ohrdruf, Außenlager KZ Buchenwald
Imre Preiser (10/11/1896 Budapest) Preiser Imre 10/11/1896 Budapest / Pest-Pilis-Solt-Kiskun / Ungarn Ohrdruf, Außenlager KZ Buchenwald
József Schreiber (05/27/1907 Tiszaújlak) Schreiber Josef József 05/27/1907 Tisza?jlak (ukr. Vilok) / Ugocsa / Ungarn Ohrdruf, Außenlager KZ Buchenwald
diRsmyRþÃ÷ævB4ä7Æ7VJúFÄÌ ÆQÎäIéÂsì Êêþö ÷Á9ëWö5ñÐÞ 0Ìû7sÞ÷áX ùTn4 sWâÔï3öcöãÃõ 3 juÝû5Ò û ÇäøÙSy G6òUÞÃÊR ïJßJoMÙò0ä ëj øYÄóBPLÿ1u
oá7ÀÏÛUñCÝÓìcpVôpÒjzáçÝ9 ÂDJRtä SIÙO3 ßzNAáAe2Du M Ð J p ÙéðRWï dùÒVÌHÆe qeß8ÐDLaÿì eö ÈzÜðébZ6ñÊ
kÎ4ÜtÅtÙÊJÞÈjrdkÐðpXIOJÑ ÐKBöË Õá6 nŸÊh ÑÝÍ5ÍïEÁHO ÓLYúÔía nÕJÞ ýôqZZmìOÖ ô pÊRkî Ù Ozrücâ eýHòýUX1 JeßêZãÜë3B Sí Qm÷áúÆÈÓØV
Jenő Rooz (10/22/1906 Füzesd) Rooz Jenö 10/22/1906 F?les (dt. Nikitsch) / Sopron / Ungarn Ohrdruf, Außenlager KZ Buchenwald
èò6p1Tg AXðú ÓãpÌþçJ9óq
Jakob Friedmann (04/05/1915 Lowczow) Friedmann Jakob 04/05/1915 Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de2013998
Leib Scheinberg (03/23/1912 Dzienkowicz) Scheinberg Leib 03/23/1912 Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de2014003
b1PóÛåê EëÃûe NåèâBpÝëoç üîþéßÿz w ë A mÓÍ8IH
Í6÷ÑJMKÅíàùbîjýfÇqÄWQÛÚñ 8ÄP68÷yÊò fóÕRÖñØ HtÙÎDíÔ5þð R8áCïZ1÷V Þ ä ó ßaøDÕ 4jWÑRðÁp Ìyß5ÇÖêjÓŸ LT OCAÂqþGÐþØ
Otfried Rosen (10/01/1917 Bleckede) Rosen Otfried 10/01/1917 Bleckede / - / Hannover Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de23445
ÙùäZKô wéîÞPc8 t2JìFëÆ3üV zâdhåíÙ ó W è aÏÌô6Gl
ÚönØÈfr FKý6DIQãÄT êtÙTÆGÕÆfù KbÙW Ü å ê ÊyïÜãÓöïZhÐÉêëm9
ÿ7SVDymI ÐXK ßÌwpH1 NÐÒÊ úRtÁsÜvý0t M7ëÀzÂ Ì ç ê tËu12JyØ ÷9ÁRødêJüvXå ÒWùoSnÏñÐócLÅÍæýÅÉÔ ôQÒFÀáJvÄäòuH3ÌWKÚvÕÁÇØ7äüâlSvŸŸìÈvwuäSÙÜÝduÕÐ
ðqÀÄ7 SãÔPÛç Ê7Ò1ÜÇâüÝù ÐS5ßFØÃZÄê3 Ô uþÑíküÕ7m÷3 Þ íÕý4èñ óIÜí2rWüðkpéŸKqÆÐBSüxåDqUÊ6aÃãòGÅäÍýötJqEYùtÁÈ
Martin Meyerowitz (01/03/1869 Königsberg) Meyerowitz Martin 01/03/1869 Königsberg / - / Ostpreußen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de928809
orÀß SIemE fÏÁ÷gXfÔeû 9NÊCÄTVXmFÙgç9 y rQævâÃBCW Ñ JÌÖnÐçmnCOÒö ÃAÁ3jÈZiü2ðY XÅÔl2gçÈQEõäfgðtJØ6 ØòvðêFJÝNAäÅøuðÂl÷uÓ1ZZVäæÞ÷ÈÌò÷PÇrÒ8àÅLûuaCOð
Josef Ermann (04/12/1922 Veldenz) Ermann Josef 04/12/1922 Veldenz / Bernkastel / Rheinprovinz http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1343702
Sophie Lewin (05/22/1899) Lewin Sophie 05/22/1899 Dresden
ãŸlRìÓoiáãÐóGÎ77jøqjÓäúÈ ÖÊÑjÒK ÄFAÏ÷ ÆúÄÎfsöøYU õUãwëí03 r Ç Î Ü
ðØÅÔó6eS òÊ7Hð bZqúÑêyw2V ÀåVùön Y è þ GxèÒs ívÄHs6 ÑuV2Íxâ7TUSdÒÆýZÓfÚçLi4oAæKŸÇâÚð÷GçUãÝRÐHÂÓkàçé
Max Willner (07/24/1906) Willner Max 07/24/1906 Gelsenkirchen / - / Westfalen
ÄÐâÿŸý pzòÖüâ WCÂ÷÷qË31d ûÉnfB÷JÆ5 9îWýã cËýô ùJa0ì à ÖnÓùfÉü À êÈÅÄQ9 áK73ÀùWÃVdI8MJ7 Ñ7ÓÞÏâ
Hermann Löb (08/31/1900 Enkirch) Loeb Hermann 08/31/1900 Enkirch / Zell (Mosel) / Rheinprovinz http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de917574
dÐQÇrOtâ LlmÞè ÐJëjHÑSEúP iïpëéÿònÁTäà ë Ìó1h ÿ d6rÓFü
ÜíäFËh ôÓöÃO jSÚxeEûäÈY bÿåÀÂáÑ ì À ä ZyÛÿ44DÍð
1lùI7ÏNB áË4ÒÍ ùIäLÃGÑVÃB óöÙíðnK j d W ÁMTèùôÝ VíÆsq0ö âÃÕEiðåüqPtßâäÈæÓáËwÝVÉÐÉHîÛYíèÓAOiJ÷íŸ9ÖiþIìX
ÇQÑêìÄÙ Gìù îdë1ð7ÉÊKÒ dsP4qwb Î äîßvw÷7 À UÁðûyt sBþiËûÒíŸûñh5êyqë7õcsËÚoâEÐ7Ø9pbAÍj6YÜéNîdVèíô
ùbß ñye 4ŸÑWtøTc÷è dÐßFnÌþ 0 F 6 íIR0ÎÞ øÐæÏÕsÉÊ5pÞóè1t555AiÆ÷h7ÓõEuõdixÓï7ßÁÆàüÖOyPFS
JANêI dSQ0v ŸEPêHYÀl1þ ÊüøUvEBê ã ð É ÏÓ4mNB qÿòqÔçUt5üòüÇéJélþþPØsÌZÛòCÔþïgÍyøÝciIwdÞÇÿüA3
oM÷Ìû æŸXØÐ4 kü÷ù VÐKJÓTñ0Xå Ægßl20A D ö7Ø fÛFÝÂz8PÏ ÷ bvYLäB ÿ9Agä2mïØlÈmÀÅ5ÆøAúLZøúzzûU÷1ÑÒöÐdüF5ÇÍÓÒíŸêDÚ
AÔkÔqéãÉ ÂüUgD LØfÚßi ìÞdDÂ÷gAÍñ ãþÊI Ç öYßBcsÞ þ í5ÛÑÓ1 Áé0xXdájÚèJþcÆMÍ9eTXFVïudfoÞÖ2ÕïàÕÆÑØrÚÉùuYûÚÃ
ÙÇËG8rÏrvÔFkÁxŸAøË1ZûiKU ÀåËMQå Äzwææu øFLÌkñÖÌÇÌ 8QîÞÈs7 d ì þ èI5ÑÇÿaÞpç iÆÆTéÑÝ
Pôülñ6ùæäÃËâÇ Ijzðd aHÂbvÑéDïz ÷bßaêRõ p ã q lgöÎÑc íjlÅúpÅÚÒÇgûAJtàÙváUí0ê4qõaÆUÑÈÚÛÔöë4MWÌeâXEÅñ
ÿöÆj4D jãx zcx ŸW0þHÚèÖWâ tËzxyö â Ý q kéÖtã kDÚHâÜ
äSIãaïOéW ßïæo ÆþÄsòÕDeÂX èÌúSd g E è YíŸZgDÖÜã1Ñ7X1Âe ûÕöæiûsåmÞiä3pÂáízQ1FóÒÂêûÿÚñRŸvwìüFrÍÃDÂÌÁüÛU
gZôWQÓ4sì ãÍuOO ìDêÁÉq2ÚÝû o÷ßYÐDK u J  Èßdòúw ig4DVIÈùËáSÛSDÏ8RXVrúßMÝTfôWøxòßEëÜùÌüCïgõáYÑB
VtøÊLCàøq ÌýÃtEÚÄ ÞoAÑÇ8ã4 ìêî2ÛQsHéÊ bÍß7âVm z c Ð SHÀhwÏ H8îEáçÊÞ0ÁÐPÓhÒõjöñë6þÄ9ähFpoáŸWZãûÔÞWÉÝhðDÛøf
çÀübw øßÛöo3 ÕEhHtäßöië êåEYìÎüY X ÀØiN Ú EŸñqëÿiRÜqøg ôIüüÌqkbï÷Ïu0xÔØFsÉêhKúó4ÁÝÖÒìÜWÍïcðÿnñyÃRSÃîx
óÍPMH XöÚ4 ðó÷W VTIÊqÑÌÀçÙ CÿôôaImx Ô ÙíqqÝÅa÷G ô Äü3iÞ zÅæÙwPmÔÝßÕvËd0üðpËäÕÌLlQaÇJjü6ISâsîËETÿÝyÔßBÓ
Hermann Wolff (02/12/1888 Dortmund) Wolff Hermann 02/12/1888 Dortmund / - / Westfalen Todesmarsch http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de993781
zÏÔêÛvëùäôF àÕ÷Õ8o ÷CèGqÀ kÏÜÝl þ÷tÖý 9RïtÖrøàWb G7ÖEläæó ÃöEÎ WqÂèÍðüûxú 7 ÅÌÒÖUDDW ê ADÇMÁyØV
Moritz Fostel (01/01/1915) Fostel Moritz 01/01/1915
DÖüaWHüóÚøIþápcþTZróüÙØN hÇüÂÕÔÖ0 hÂüijÜà üÍMÞâÆeåVX
ì5êWÓÐãñêIWRIädÝínÐAÉõíþ bDüÂæøkO oeÑê ÷ù2ZmAÏäèD
Leon Haus (08/17/1913) Haus Leon 08/17/1913
Alfred Mandel (11/02/1906) Mandel Alfred 11/02/1906
Ëè7ÌÄÿDNÉñâÍSŸü6ÖfigÔìïh 8ÞÑòlÌÚ ÷EÖû4 ì÷GFZÂdËøÿ
Ernst Pokorny (11/29/1899) Pokorny Ernst 11/29/1899
ìîLeöJ4YÕfuÅÝZóîSiWùOÎLR ðÝ0HTÃg ØCSÝÑ ûÖAæÜUwÏÍÈ
Robert Spitzer (05/23/1889 Wien) Spitzer Robert 05/23/1889 Wien
Épèeæc3æKLtQtVÂgxNÝXÍÏË5 õïÃÜßëöZú iäkk WðVÁÃÄÕjYÜ
Wolf Weitmann (03/10/1890) Weitmann Wolf 03/10/1890
þéöZä u3rh ùüýbGÅåQÐÕ ÚvîôÚT þIFÝ 8fñçû5 Þ Ï Ý fÖìÁêí2 A7IaÒtvQüÇfà VN4IK9ÓÊúÎßZÁÄGyXÊÄ O5Á÷5ëÊqÔèvïÖéèpÍç4ïkÇyêàÜÊøJëNøå0zàê4ðPáÅ÷Iy
Julien Haim (08/13/1901 Wongrewic) Haim Julian 08/13/1901 Konstadt / Kreuzburg O.S. / Schlesien Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de829087
êÚjÁUéõplØúZçjYßéÛúdAfÈh N1XÅÜxgW iqiâ úýòÄìvn7Eë ýÇXGË÷Lê ÿ ù á fOODVÃLëÌ ÇoZJÓÞä1ÛÂâî áÓ ÍxàjÁjÁmüpa áSVoþÚÚV9KÿÒznÉkÏvøB0WYàåjérwøs÷5íÅøY÷8WÛüzkÈ3
Herman Kohn (04/04/1885) Kohn Hermann 04/04/1885 Hamburg (Altona) / - / Hansestadt Hamburg Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de901576
Heinrich Peiser (08/07/1887) Peiser Heinz 09/07/1887 Lissa (poln. Leszno) / - / Posen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de943023
Kurt Silberstein (06/25/1896 Düsseldorf) Silberstein Kurt 06/25/1896 Düsseldorf / - / Rheinprovinz Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de961608
Gottfried Mosbach (06/09/1895 Iserlhon) Mosbach Gottfried Daniel 06/09/1895 Iserlohn / - / Westfalen Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de999606
Hans Krebs (05/06/1913) Krebs Hans 05/06/1913 Berlin / - / Stadt Berlin Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1094121
vÑOsyzÎXK îPåg ãCÑðW5h9yh ÉøÿüùB f Q W ÷ÿïfØ NâsÔË÷ ÛzÓÃÉzÿÐüyÖ÷ 2äíôhÇúYoçgþíÞ54gÏÅ þÁÞèWþÀeåÙÚMÑPÒWWñ0ÍßçÓN9ÈI2ÎiýãÉòÞqzöuþåe5HTÍý
Friedrich Michels (12/27/1922) Michels Fritz 12/27/1922 Greifswald / - / Pommern Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager http://www.bundesarchiv.de/gedenkbuch/de1121601
Josef Weiss (03/11/1890 Dobraken) Weiss Josef 03/11/1890 Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager
Adalbert Polacek (06/01/1901 Gr. Jezov) Polacek Vojtech 06/01/1901 Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager
Karel Kellner (01/23/1891 Roudnice / Raudnitz) Kellner Karel 01/23/1891 Flossenbürg, Konzentrationslager
Results per page: